2017 Figawi Race Weekend
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: 1. Figawi Race Weekend
 Division: PHRF 
   Division S1
   1. North Sails  USA 43777 Crazy Horse Sean McLaughlin Low Tide Fairhaven, MA, USA Baltic JV 50 -9.0
   2.   USA 51916 Glory David Follett none Boxborough, MA, USA J 120 40 51.0
   3. North Sails  GRE 55 Irie 2 Brian Cunha None Newport, RI, USA Kerr 55 55 -72.0
   4.   GBR 133L Jump Chris Lund Portsmouth Yacht Club Rye, NH, USA J 133 43 12.0
   5.   USA 30016 Just A Friend Clayton Deutsch New York Y Newport, RI, USA C&C 30 30 42.0
   6.   30001 Kestrel Jonathan Cody Death Valley YC New Canaan, CT, USA C&C 30 30 42.0
   7.   USA 50807 M Squared Gordon Mack NYYC/Stamford New York, NY, USA J 120 40 51.0
   8.   USA 145 Moose Rich Peirce Hull Yacht Club Weymouth, ma, USA J 120 40 51.0
   9. Quantum Sails  USA 60085 Moxiee Daniel Heun Non-affiliated Franklin, MA, USA J 122 40 30.0
   10.   USA 52835 Ursus maritimus Jimmy Masiero N.E.A.D.S Nation Sterling, MA, USA J 122 40 33.0
 
   Division S2
   1.   USA 47 Adrenaline Andrew Meincke Stage Harbor Chatham, MA, USA J 97 31'6 102.0
   2. Quantum Sails  USA 7101 Ceann Saile Geoffrey Roth Hull Yacht Club Cohasset, MA, USA Tartan 101 33 78.0
   3.   USA 413 Dark 'n Stormy Joyce, Reservitz & Wagner Buzzards YC/Plymouth YC/IYAC North Falmouth, MA, USA J 105 34.5 90.0
   4.   USA 54 Flying Norseman Toralf Strand Kittery Point Yacht Club Kittery, ME, USA Seascape 27 26'3 99.0
   5.   9 LuSea Toralf Strand Kittery Point Yacht Club Kittery, ME, USA Seascape 24 24 102.0
   6.   USA 352 Lyric Gerry Lorusso Buzzards Falmouth , MA , USA J 105 34.5 90.0
   7.   USA 19 PRIMA Nick Aswad/ Nantucket HS Sailing Team Nantucket Community Sailing Nantucket, MA, USA J 105 34.5 96.0
   8.   83333 Wampum Tom Lanagan W.H.A.H.A.M. Falmouth, MA, USA Nelson Marek MORC 30 30 87.0
   9. North Sails  USA 227 Waterwolf Ed Lobo Low Tide Yacht Club taunton, MA, USA J105 34.5' 90.0
 
   Division A
   1.   USA 51333 Kinship Tom Selldorff New Bedford YC Weston, MA, USA Baltic 52 52 36.0
   2.   Uni XXX peningo peter dougherty CYC charlestown, ma, USA Custom 49 36.0
   3.   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Ralph DiMattia South Boston Quincy, MA, USA N/M 40 40 51.0
   4.   USA 55655 Simon Says Lorenzo Vascotto Llyod Harbor New York, NY, USA Andrews 70 68 -75.0
   5.   USA 52744 Slide Rule Scott Bearse Hyannis Yacht Club West Barnstable, MA, USA First 44.7 44 48.0
   6.   USA 5002 Stars and Stripes Richard Levine Newport Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Nelson/Marek 40 40 54.0
   7.   USA 43950 Temptress John Gowell NYYC, Conanicut YC, CCA East Greenwich, RI, USA Taylor 41 41 45.0
   8.   USA 60464 Wings Richard Egan Hyannis Yacht Club Osterville, MA, USA J 46 46 48.0
 
   Division B
   1.   USA 60792 Abide Thomas Catalano Hyannis Hamilton, MA, USA Hanse 415 41 84.0
   2.   USA 52475 Agora David Powers Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 75.0
   3.   USA 73458 High Tea Christopher Brolly Corinthian YC Marblehead Marblehead, MA, USA Frers 38 38 75.0
   4.   USA 41880 KAOS Chuck Fontaine MassMaritime Buzzards Bay, MA, USA Frers 41 TM 41 66.0
   5.   USA 3 Mustang Harvey Jones Nantucket Yacht Club San Francisco, CA, USA W46 46'9 81.0
   6.   USA 52360 Restless timothy lynn off soundings Hamden , CT, USA beneteau 473 47' 84.0
   7.   USA 51599 Riff Raff Richard Rothstein none Scituate, MA, USA C&C 121 40 78.0
   8.   USA 52044 Ruse William Marsh Hyannis Chatham, MA, USA Swan 44 Mark II 44 69.0
   9.   USA 41941 Sarabande Mitchell Menard SIRA East Freetown, MA, USA Frers 41 41 72.0
   10.   USA 20420 Veladare John Myles PYC New Castle, NH, USA C&C 42 Custom 42 87.0
 
   Division C
   1.   USA 52766 Blue Note Gary Nackman Raritan Yacht Club Montville, NJ, USA Bristol 43.3 41.3 126.0
   2.   USA 162 Here Comes The Sun kevin mccoole piscataqua sailing association Eliot, MA, USA Olson 34 34 126.0
   3.   USA 22714 Kanga Cam Tougas Beverly Yacht Club Marion, MA, USA Peterson 34 34 123.0
   4.   USA 16616 Keewaydin Jack May Plymouth Yacht Club Duxbury, MA, USA Tartan 41 41 117.0
   5.   USA 49 Maxami Len Schnabel Hull Yacht Club Dover, MA, USA Frers 33 33 120.0
   6.   USA 60282 Sea Wings Kevin O'Leary Satuit Boat Club Scituate, MA, USA C&C 99 32.5 117.0
   7.   USA 53303 Seefest Ira Perry New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 29 MH OB 29 111.0
   8.   USA 51650 Southern Dream James Flanagan Boston Marblehead, MA, USA Beneteau 50 50 96.0
   9.   USA 31622 Star Gazer Thomas Zauli Charlestown, MA, USA Meri40 40' 114.0
   10.   USA 40635 Tonga mark fitzgerald savin hill/constitution milton, ma, USA Baltic 35 35 123.0
 
   Division D
   1.   USA 31205 Austerity Jay Fisher Buzzards YC Cataumet, MA, USA C&C 38 38 147.0
   2.   USA 264 Averisera Elizabeth Lamb Constitution Yacht Club Harwich, MA, USA Aphrodite 101 33 141.0
   3.   USA 323 Babette David Calnan Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Beneteau 323 29.17 168.0
   4.   USA 52453 Blue Wren Michael Saltzman Breakwater, Sag harbor New York, NY, USA Sabre 34 34 159.0
   5.   USA 298 Expedient Stephen Lamb N/A Taunton, MA, USA Pearson 32 32 174.0
   6.   USA 216 FullHouse Michael P. Hogan No Club Saunderstown, RI, USA Catalina 42 42 132.0
   7.   USA 171 Siena Peter Owens NA Hingham, MA, USA Dickerson AC37 37 189.0
   8.   40859 Tabu Joseph O'Loughlin Hyannis Yacht Club East Dennis, MA, USA Catalina 36 36 132.0
   9.   USA 41644 Toujours Brian Bush Chatham YC North Chatham, MA, USA Tartan 37 37 138.0
   10. UK Sailmakers  USA 1118 Voyager Peter Karlson None Sandwich, MA, USA Alberg 35 35 219.0
   11.   USA 676 Wizard Henry Dane Hyannis Concord, MA, USA Concordia Yawl 39 168.0
 
   Division E
   1.   USA 52309 Boondoggle Scott Kirkpatrick Black Rock Yacht Club Fairfield, CT, USA X-Yachts X-37 37 87.0
   2.   USA 42700 Duck Soup Bill Clavin Warwick, R.I., USA c&c 39'6 93.0
   3.   50011 Eider Down Bruce Robinson Buzzards Bourne, MA, USA Morris 51 51 90.0
   4.   USA XXX Integrity Tim Derham USA Little Harbor 58 60 75.0
   5.   USA 42800 Joululahja Massachusetts Maritime Academy MMA Buzzards Bay, MA, USA Jon Meri 48' 48 84.0
   6.   USA 60541 Kiska Will Richmond EGYC Hopkinton, MA, USA Hanse 445 44 93.0
   7.   USA 61702 Lynley III Jim Barnes Mattapoisett Yacht Club Mobile, AL, USA little Harbor 60 60 75.0
   8.   60662 Panacea Robert Butler NYYC Ted Hood 62 63.0
   9.   54 Paradise Found Jesse Adams-Doolittle Barebones Yacht Club SOMERVILLE, MA, USA Jenneau 54 53 78.0
   10.   26 Paradiso james h zenone wrentham, ma, USA ben 42s7 42 87.0
   11.   USA 61430 Pressure Drop Dave Alexander Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Arcona 430 43'2 57.0
   12.   Usa 60170 Reconciled Phillip Roshak New bedford Boston, Ma, USA Beneteau 40.7 39'3 75.0
   13.   USA 6610 Rivky Daniel Adelson Constitution Boston, MA, USA Oyster 66 66 51.0
   14.   55 True North Brendan Feitelberg Boston, MA, USA Jeanneau 54'11 78.0
   15.   USA 50940 Wildflower Jonathan Pope Beverly Yacht Club Mattapoisett, MA, USA Sabre 402 40 87.0
   16.   USA 60044 Yoroshiku Walter Crosby Pembroke, MA, USA Jeanneau 54 54 75.0
 
   Division F
   1. Other  USA 30078 Ares Linda Hosking Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA C&C 40-2TR 40' 105.0
   2.   USA SWE Athelas Timothy Keohan none Bedford, MA, USA Benneteau 50 108.0
   3.   21 Blixtar Peter Ross Hingham Hingham, MA, USA New York 40 39.5 108.0
   4.   USA 32977 Eroica Christian Nebergall Chicago Yacht Club Tiverton, RI, USA Baltic 38 DP 38 111.0
   5.   USA 63164 Legacy II Tom Denney Beverly Yacht Club Marion, MA, USA Beneteau First 42 96.0
   6.   USA 50006 Loon Brian Storms New York West Falmouth, MA, USA Morris M42 42' 3 108.0
   7.   USA 25391 Meridian Murray Beach Mattapoisett Yacht Club Westwood, MA, USA Tartan 4600 48 96.0
   8.   USA 60654 Nixie Jennifer Hausladen NBYC Dartmouth, MA, USA Hanse 455 45'7 99.0
   9.   USA 46 Northern Lights JD Dan Solomon Indianapolis Sailing Club Indianapolis, IN, USA Jeanneau 469 46' 108.0
   10.   USA 49 Perfect Summer Bob Solomon, Friends & WV Heroes Indianapolis Sailing Club Indianapolis, IN, USA 49 Jeanneau D/S 49 102.0
   11. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 51700 Rendezvous II Michael Mason Falmouth Yacht Club Falmouth, MA, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46.7 111.0
   12.   207 Sea Gate Michael DiMella Boston, MA, USA Hanse 400 39'7 96.0
   13.   USA 52428 Smitten Bill Jones Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 40 40'4 111.0
   14.   52378 Windigo George Brown New Bedford YC South Dartmouth, MA, USA Sabre426 42 99.0
 
   Divison G
   1.   14 Amatuana John Celi Beverly Yacht Club Wellesley, MA, USA Freedom 40 129.0
   2. Quantum Sails  USA 177 Ballybunion Richard Murphy New Bedford Westport, MA, USA Beneteau Oceanis 400 39.7 129.0
   3.   USA 50865 Gilgamesh Matthew Parker Red Brook Harbor East Bridgewater, MA, USA Bavaria 39 39 123.0
   4.   463 Imagine David Grosso New York Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Beneteau 461 46 129.0
   5.   USA 20564 Menage a Trois Peter Ogren Dolphin Swampscott, MA, USA C&C 38 38 123.0
   6.   USA 30720 Osprey II Tom Hutchinson Woods Hole Falmouth, MA, USA C&C 40 39'7 123.0
   7.   USA 20799 PEARL Michael Shea KYC Reading, MA, USA Hinckley 43 43 123.0
   8.   USA 8 Summer Fun - Willis D Mike McNamara Orleans Yacht Club Orleans, MA, USA Beneteau 45'9 117.0
   9.   6 Summer Music Robert Behrent Bareboat Sailing Charters Hyde Park, MA, USA Jeanneau 419 42 123.0
   10.   USA 2 Summer Song Ben Franklin Epping Forest Yacht Club Stillmore, GA, USA Beneteau 43'9 120.0
   11.   3 Summer Star Joshua Newbury Weston, MA, USA Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 419 42 120.0
   12.   7 Summer Wind Jon Solomon Carmel, IN, USA Beneteau 45 117.0
   13.   USA 60478 William Henry II Philip Marrandette Marshfield, MA, USA Jeanneau 409 40 129.0
 
   Division H
   1.   15 Ariel Douglas Ryan Hull Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Tartan 40 40' 132.0
   2.   USA 99075 Coverage Thomas Ellis n/a Yarmouth Port, MA, USA J 34 34 132.0
   3.   USA 7866 Evening Star Bryan Gordon New York YC / Quissett YC Boston , MA, USA C&C Redline 41 132.0
   4.   117 fine line andrew seguin Hyannis Yacht Club osterville, MA, USA S2 9.1 29'10 135.0
   5. Quantum Sails  USA 619 Flagship Robert Shore Wickford Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Catalina 42 MKII 42' 132.0
   6.   51607 Gray Lady Mark Murphy / Bill Bubenicek Constitution Charlestown, MA, USA Catalina 38 38.2 132.0
   7.   51906 Indian Summer Sheridan Carey Hyannis Yacht Club Hyannis, MA, USA Sabre 38 MK II 38'8 135.0
   8.   USA 31905 No Worries Matthew & Diane Beaulieu Hyannis Yacht Club Rochester, MA, USA C&C 37 37.6 132.0
   9.   USA 22338 Patriot Marc Knittle Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Gulfstar Custom 40 40'2 135.0
   10.   44 PR Princess Greg Allen Hyde Park, MA, USA Jeanneau 439 43.9 132.0
   11.   3635 Somerset William Heald Chapoquoit Yacht Club Natick, MA, USA Morris M36 36 135.0
   12.   5 Summer Breeze Tad Beagley Newport Marshfield, MA, USA Oceanis 423 42 135.0
   13.   USA 4 Summer Dreams Daniel Gebremedhin Boston Harbor Sailing Club Boston, MA, USA Beneteau 42 42 135.0
   14.   USA 93035 Trinity David McDonough Trinity Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA C&C 37 37'7 135.0
 
   Division K
   1.   41984 Alexa Josh Antrim Nahant Dory Club Nahant, MA, USA Jeanneau Sunshine 38 38 138.0
   2.   US 313 Arete' Jay Fernandes Boston, MA, USA Ericson 38 38 141.0
   3.   USA 60405 Artful Dodger Michael Powers Falmouth Teaticket, MA, ited States Tartan 35.16 147.0
   4.   126 Black Seal Mark DiGiovanni Beverly, MA, United States Sabre 38 MkII 38 141.0
   5.   13982 Expresso Jan Trousilek Czech YC PRAGUE. NYC Newport Jamestown, RI, USA C&C 35 Mark II 35 138.0
   6.   USA 1666 Gyre Katherine Kennedy Hyannis Port Hyannis, MA, USA Sloop 40'9 138.0
   7.   USA 206 INCOGNITO brian testa Beverly groton, MA, USA Sabre 362 36.2 138.0
   8.   USA 655 Instant Karma Andrew Hayden HYANNIS PORT Newton, MA, USA Cheoy Lee Offshore 47 46'10 141.0
   9.   35689 Irrational Too Brent Byers NA Salisbury, MA, USA Beneteau Oceanis 40 40 138.0
   10.   USA 16 LAGERTHA Kurt Kalberer II New York Yacht Club Newport, RI, USA Pearson 39-2 39 147.0
   11. UK Sailmakers  747 Last Retreat Gregory Winsor N/A Lincoln, RI, USA Hunter 405 40'2 144.0
   12.   USA 60827 Mad Wave Anthony Coutlis Winthrop Roslindale , MA, USA CAL 33 33' 144.0
   13.   USA 52752 Panacea Bill Campbell Salem Westford, MA, USA Jeanneau 43 43'4 144.0
   14.   USA 60802 Shindig Kevin Flannery Waban, MA, USA Pearson 39 39  
   15.   40883 Syzygy Madeline Vachon Scituate Scituate, MA, USA Catalina 38 38.2 138.0
 
   Division L
   1.   USA 21525 Ambiance Mike McWilliams Duxbury, MA, USA C&C 34 34 162.0
   2.   13 Amore Vero Thomas Nutter Old Sigh Race Series Scituate, Ma, USA Cal 39 39 153.0
   3. Quantum Sails  USA 60138 Being There Edward Reiss N/A Boston, MA, USA Freedom 38 38 156.0
   4.   3782 Breezing Up Roy Catignani Hyannis Yacht Club Centerville, MA, USA Beneteau 373 37'3 150.0
   5.   51524 Cricket C brad Curtis New Bedford S dartmouth, Ma, USA Passport 40 165.0
   6.   42 Domino Paul Duffy SAQ Acton, MA, USA Cal 33-2 SD 33 159.0
   7.   USA 92 Kinsale Allen Eddy Plymouth Yacht Club Plymouth, MA, USA P 36-2 36 153.0
   8.   USA 21100 Loose Goose Garry Blank HYC Sandwich , MA, USA Pointin29 28.5 162.0
   9.   USA 100 Luna Thomas Austin none Falmouth, MA, USA Jeanneau SO 39 I 38'11 153.0
   10.   434 Reflections Steve Bearden Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Tartan 37-2 37'4 156.0
   11.   USA 114 Seyana III Warren Graves Tiverton RI, RI, USA Pearson 36 36 156.0
   12.   141 Shannon William Brossi Falmouth Yacht Club Falmouth, ma, USA Cal 33-2 33 153.0
   13.   USA 379 Time Out Doug Evans Hyannis Yacht Club Whitefish Bay, WI, USA C&C 34 34 165.0
   14. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 39 Valkyrie Jack Keating Wessagussett Yacth Club Quincy, MA, USA Cal 39 38'6 153.0
   15.   USA 107 Zusammen John Schnauck New Bedford Yacht Club Padanaram, MA, USA Pearson 36-2 36 162.0
 
   Division M
   1. Hood Sailmakers  USA 10047 ALICE BLUE Greg & Meg Deegan St Croix Yacht Club St Croix, USVI, USA Hinckley Bermuda 40 40'9 174.0
   2. Other  USA 439 Anam Cara Terrence Sullivan New York Yacht Club Newport, RI, USA Nonsuch 30 30 177.0
   3.   USA 343 At Last James Saben Bass River Yarmouth Port, MA, USA Beneteau 343 35'6 183.0
   4. Neil Pride Sails  33.5 Cloud 10 Mark OLeary Dover, MA, USA Hunter 33 171.0
   5.   80 Daily Dose Michael Kasztejna Kittery Point Yacht Club Portsmouth, NH, USA Sabre32 32 186.0
   6.   USA 2278 Lady Love John/Lynne Love West Dennis Yacht Club Holliston, MA, USA Catalina 36 36 171.0
   7.   USA 91 L'Amarre Robert Mintz James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Alberg 37 186.0
   8.   USA 247 Midsummer James Mattison Miami Yacht Club South Lyme, CT, USA Nonsuch 30 30 180.0
   9.   USA 1448 Ocean Rose Daniel White Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Catalina 34 34.5 177.0
   10.   USA 51086 Rough Draft Art, Lisa, and Derek Radtke Fishing Bay Yacht Club Fredericksburg, VA, USA Pearson 33-2 32.6 177.0
   11.   22508 Secret Gerry Panuczak Orleans, MA, USA Ranger 30 180.0
   12.   USA 43 Shadowfax Bradford Butman None Falmouth, MA, USA J 28 28 186.0
   13. Quantum Sails  61343 Shanti Robert Raymond USSA Marion, MA, USA Beneteau 343 35'-5 177.0
   14.   USA 1174 Student Driver Mark Barrett Kingman Pocasset, MA, USA J 24 24 180.0
   15.   166 Surrender Tim Barberich Wauwinet Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Hinckley B-40 40 168.0
   16.   USA 42317 Voyageur Neil McLaughlin STC Newport, RI, USA Bristol 35.5 35.5 180.0
 
   Division N
   1.   Uni 236 Aftica Hugh MacKenzie Falmouth, MA, USA Irwin 31 201.0
   2.   USA 584 Analgesic Brian McPhillips Hingham YC Hingham, MA, USA Catalina 34 34 189.0
   3.   USA 481 Calypso Denis Yannatos Hyannis Yacht Club West Yarmouth, MA, USA Pearson P35 35 195.0
   4.   USA 2508 Glenayr Sean McCarthy Constitution YC Milton, MA, USA Catalina 30 30 201.0
   5.   341 Island Time Elliott Hughes None Swanzey, NH, USA Catalina 30 30 201.0
   6.   999 LunaSea Jack Foster Constitution YC Newton Centre, MA, USA Beneteua First 285 28 201.0
   7.   1948 MIRAGE TONY SMITH RBHYC BOULDER, COLO, USA HUNTER30 30 201.0
   8.   USA 117 Perseverance John Plominski Columbia Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Bristol 29.9 29'11 201.0
   9.   USA 51353 Saylavee Peter Soule Saquatucket Brewster, MA, USA Beneteau 311 32 192.0
   10.   USA 10686 Spray Jason Calianos OYC Roxbury, MA, USA Tartan 37 37 201.0
   11.   USA 60520 Spray A. Hugh Scott Mattapoisett Fleet Boston, MA, USA Mason 33 192.0
   12. North Sails  USA 363 Tradewinds Corrine & Matt Doyle Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, Ma, USA Catalina 320 32 192.0
   13. North Sails  USA 1037 Winters Dream Daniel DeMarco Wellesley, MA, USA Pearson 30 29 203.0
 
   Division O
   1.   7 Aphrodite Paul Sweeney Boston, MA, USA Soverall 28 225.0
   2.   184 BARK Kevin Nagle Holmes Hole West Tisbury, MA, USA Bristol 32 Sloop 32 225.0
   3.   USA 50606 Cassiopeia Evan McCormick Newton, MA, USA Islander B-30 29'11 210.0
   4.   USA 5922 Celtic Rose Patrick Callahan Hyannis Yacht Club Harwich, MA, USA Catalina 30 29'11 207.0
   5.   usa 116 Desiderata garrett douglas WYC osterville, ma, USA IP 32 35 219.0
   6.   USA 60028 Fidelis Jim Taylor None Ashland, MA, USA NIC-32 32'9 204.0
   7.   USA 30495 Helios Charlie Prefontaine Mattapoisett Yacht Club Mattapoisett, MA, USA Alberg 35 35 210.0
   8.   US 1 Joe Creek warren jones Barnstable Yacht Club Barnstable, MA, USA Artekno 27 204.0
   9.   USA 5889 Knotty Dog Garran Peterson N/A Barnstable, MA, USA Catalina 30 29'11 207.0
   10.   145 Olivia Drew Dunne none Chatham, MA, USA Pearson Vanguard 32'9 225.0
   11.   111 Osprey Larry Burke Scituate, MA, USA CD28 28 225.0
   12.   47 Second Wind Mike Howell Kingman Sandwich, ma, USA Catalina 315 31.5 216.0
   13.   USA 40907 Speculation Gregory Kelly Orleans Yacht Club Brewster, MA, USA Hunter 25.5 25 225.0
   14.   USA 60629 Watercolor Graham Coates Not affiliated Hartford, CT, USA Cape Dory Intrepid 9M 30 225.0
   15.   USA 254 White Swan Scott Shucher South Yarmouth Medway, MA, USA Hunter 28 28 213.0
 
 
Racing Area: 2. Figawi Race Weekend - Powerboats
 Division: One Design 
   Powerboats
   1.   power aeris george graeber hyannis marine orleans, MA, USA hatteras 45
   2.   Power Ariadne Michael Schnitt Sachem's Head Yacht Club Guilford, CT, USA Little Harbor 40
   3.   000000 Driftwood Andrew Gallagher Megansett Yacht Club norwell, ma, USA Egg Harbor 38
   4.   157 Framed Patrick Bergin Buzzards Bay Yacht Club boston, MA, USA Hatteras 41
   5.   USA n/a Gotta Go John Bertolon Dennis Boston, MA, USA Viking - Power 56
   6.   HWSX4022B707 JesseRae Steve Finer Bass River Holliston, MA, USA Power 34
   7.   Power Karyn Louise II Bob Fine Kingman Yacht Center Stoughton, MA, USA Back Cove 41 46
   8.   1 Ketel Two Jon Wolf none Worcester, MA, USA Monte Carlo MC4 45
   9.   17 La Dolce Vita Stephen Martorella Charlestown Marina Everett, MA, USA Formula 40PC 43
   10.   USA 5 Nauti by Nature Jerry Zarrella Greenwich Bay east greenwich, RI, USA Intrepid sportyacht 40
   11.   0 Off site Kerry Sullivan Hyannis Harwich, Ma, USA Viking 55
   12.   1 Rum Line Jesse Malmgren Boston, MA, USA Nauset 35 35
   13.   Stamina Stamina Matthew Tiano Mashnee Island Bedford , MA, USA Viking 40
   14.   USA Power Sweet Marion Bob Madonna USA 57
   15.   The Proper Bostonian The Proper Bostonian James Tutko Brewer's Marina South Boston , MA, USA Sea Ray 33
   16.   power boat Three J's Karl Harig Brewers Wickford North Kingstown, RI, USA Ocean Yacht 45
   17.   0 Trashy Thoughts Shawn Delude ORLEANS Orleans, MA, USA Power 48
   18.   Wroeboat Wroe boat Evan Wroe Dennis yacht club Boston, MA, USA Tiara 38
 
   Patrol Boats
   1.   USA Patrol Active Inertia Erik Wallin Hyannis Yacht Club Mashpee, MA, USA Grady White 30
   2.   USA Patrol Daze Off Skip Gallagher Hyannis Yacht Club Hyannis, MA, USA Viking 41
   3.   USA Patrol Extra Credit Randy Wallin Dennis, MA, USA Tiara 38
   4.   USA R/C Gunsmoke Larry Hall Marion, MA, USA Duffy 42
   5.   USA Press Loose Cannon John Willis USA Cabo 38
   6.   USA Patrol Ribcraft Randall Carlson Hyannis Yacht Club Marstons Mills, MA, USA RIB 26
   7.   USA Patrol Ribcraft Mike Murphy HYC USA 21
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019