2015 Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race Week XXVI
Final Results Race 5

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
A Red Fleet Racing
IRC Division
IRC 1
1   USA 4415 Interlodge Botin HPR 44 Austin and Gwen Fragomen 1.314 24/Jun/15 - 13:07:14 0:00:47:14 0:01:02:04 1 1
2   USA 84001 Decision HPR Carkeek 40 Stephen Murray 1.268 24/Jun/15 - 13:09:30 0:00:49:30 0:01:02:46 2 4
3   USA 95 SPOOKIE Carkeek HP 40 Steve & Heidi Benjamin 1.272 24/Jun/15 - 13:09:31 0:00:49:31 0:01:02:59 3 5
4   USA 521 Hooligan IRC 52 Gunther Buerman 1.390 24/Jun/15 - 13:05:23 0:00:45:23 0:01:03:05 4 6
5   USA 5206 Corsair TP 52 Charlie Morris 1.376 24/Jun/15 - 13:06:46 0:00:46:46 0:01:04:21 5 13
6   USA 45045 Pterodactyl custom Scott Weisman 1.308 24/Jun/15 - 13:14:16 0:00:54:16 0:01:10:59 6 34
 
IRC 2
1   USA 60432 Cool Breeze Mills 43 Custom John Cooper 1.180 24/Jun/15 - 13:19:15 0:00:54:15 0:01:04:01 1 11
2   USA 4304 Christopher Dragon Sydney 43 Andrew & Linda Weiss 1.194 24/Jun/15 - 13:19:04 0:00:54:04 0:01:04:33 2 16
3   USA 4212 The Cat Came Back Swan 42 Lincoln Mossop 1.166 24/Jun/15 - 13:20:26 0:00:55:26 0:01:04:38 3 18
4   USA 45454 Lir Swan 45 John McNamara 1.175 24/Jun/15 - 13:20:22 0:00:55:22 0:01:05:03 4 22
5   USA 18 Better Than... Swan 42 Gosia Rojek 1.160 24/Jun/15 - 13:21:46 0:00:56:46 0:01:05:51 5 24
6   USA 52643 Settler NEB Tripp 43 Thomas Rich 1.209 24/Jun/15 - 13:20:06 0:00:55:06 0:01:06:37 6 25
7   USA 51990 Oakcliff Farr 40-Black Farr 40 Oakcliff Sailing / Mark DiSanti 1.173 24/Jun/15 - 13:21:48 0:00:56:48 0:01:06:38 7 26
8   USA 753 Watermark Bermuda 50 Jack LeFort 1.268 24/Jun/15 - 13:18:58 0:00:53:58 0:01:08:26 8 32
 
IRC 3 / Swan 42
1   USA 4206 Impetuous Swan 42 Paul Zabetakis 1.167 24/Jun/15 - 13:23:47 0:00:53:47 0:01:02:46 1 3
2   USA 4235 Apparition Swan 42 Ken Colburn 1.167 24/Jun/15 - 13:24:23 0:00:54:23 0:01:03:28 2 9
3   USA 4214 Daring Swan 42 John Hele 1.167 24/Jun/15 - 13:24:47 0:00:54:47 0:01:03:56 3 10
4   USA 4210 Quintessence Swan 42 Roger Widmann 1.167 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:14 0:00:55:14 0:01:04:27 4 15
5   USA 4245 Mahalo Swan 42 Charles Kenahan 1.170 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:18 0:00:55:18 0:01:04:42 5 20
6   USA 4217 Orbit Swan 42 Kenneth Luczynski 1.172 24/Jun/15 - 13:26:59 0:00:56:59 0:01:06:47 6 28
 
IRC 4
1   GBR 53N Music Swan 53 James Blakemore 1.117 24/Jun/15 - 13:31:05 0:00:56:05 0:01:02:39 1 2
2   USA 12241 Wings J 122 mike Bruno 1.090 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:53 0:00:57:53 0:01:03:06 2 7
3   USA 93586 DownTime Summit 40 Ed Freitag / Molly Haley 1.122 24/Jun/15 - 13:31:23 0:00:56:23 0:01:03:16 3 8
4   USA 12 Red Sky J 122 John Pearson 1.093 24/Jun/15 - 13:33:45 0:00:58:45 0:01:04:13 4 12
5   USA 70 Pendragon X-41 Quentin Thomas 1.124 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:16 0:00:57:16 0:01:04:22 5 14
6   USA 12282 Orion J 122 Paul Milo 1.092 24/Jun/15 - 13:34:09 0:00:59:09 0:01:04:36 6 17
7   USA 39532 Old School Farr 395 Ganson Evans 1.101 24/Jun/15 - 13:33:42 0:00:58:42 0:01:04:38 7 19
8   USA 52920 Dunder J 122 Rupert & Jan Thouron 1.088 24/Jun/15 - 13:34:31 0:00:59:31 0:01:04:45 8 21
9   USA 39516 Avalanche Farr 395 Craig Albrecht 1.102 24/Jun/15 - 13:34:34 0:00:59:34 0:01:05:39 9 23
10   USA 60085 Moxiee J 122 Daniel Heun 1.094 24/Jun/15 - 13:35:58 0:01:00:58 0:01:06:42 10 27
11   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Nelson Marek 40 Ralph DiMattia 1.073 24/Jun/15 - 13:37:54 0:01:02:54 0:01:07:30 11 29
12   USA 63396 Draco Express 37 Robert Behringer 1.031 24/Jun/15 - 13:40:57 0:01:05:57 0:01:08:00 12 30
13   USA 52240 SqueeZeplay IMX-40 Gregg Brinegar 1.086 24/Jun/15 - 13:37:38 0:01:02:38 0:01:08:01 13 31
14   GBR 8858R Jackknife II C&C 41 Andrew Hall 1.119 24/Jun/15 - 13:36:40 0:01:01:40 0:01:09:00 14 33
 
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 1
1   USA 50282 Miracle R/P 44 Michael Cashel 3.0 / 1.1754 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:11 0:00:45:11 0:00:53:07 1 1
2   USA 60059 Ranger Farr 40 Dax Ansley -3.0 / 1.1883 24/Jun/15 - 13:24:45 0:00:44:45 0:00:53:11 2 2
3   USA 40 Seabiscuit Farr 30 Kevin McNeil 51.0 / 1.0815 24/Jun/15 - 13:29:42 0:00:49:42 0:00:53:45 3 3
4   USA 7311 Perseverance J 111 Bennet Greenwald 33.0 / 1.1149 24/Jun/15 - 13:28:32 0:00:48:32 0:00:54:07 4 4
5   USA 17 Raven Farr 30 Mike Kayusa 51.0 / 1.0815 24/Jun/15 - 13:30:46 0:00:50:46 0:00:54:54 5 5
6   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 33.0 / 1.1149 24/Jun/15 - 13:29:17 0:00:49:17 0:00:54:57 6 6
7   USA 46850 Leverage Schock 40 Arthur H. Buhr III 9.0 / 1.1628 24/Jun/15 - 13:27:20 0:00:47:20 0:00:55:02 7 7
8   USA 71 Red Stripe Flying Tiger 10M Charlie Reynolds 57.0 / 1.0708 24/Jun/15 - 13:31:39 0:00:51:39 0:00:55:18 8 8
9   USA 60909 Bravo J 111 Sedgwick Ward 33.0 / 1.1149 24/Jun/15 - 13:29:48 0:00:49:48 0:00:55:31 9 9
10   USA 156 Out of Reach III X-35 Louis Nees 60.0 / 1.0656 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:13 0:00:52:13 0:00:55:39 10 10
11   USA 32006 Six Brothers C-32 Chris Kramer 57.0 / 1.0708 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:07 0:00:52:07 0:00:55:48 11 11
12   USA 35035 Zefiro Torna N/M 35 Custom John Schimenti 33.0 / 1.1149 24/Jun/15 - 13:30:25 0:00:50:25 0:00:56:13 12 12
13   USA 122 Black Ice Melges 32 Laura Grondin 24.0 / 1.1324 24/Jun/15 - 13:30:22 0:00:50:22 0:00:57:02 13 13
14   USA 29 Lite-N-Up Flying Tiger 10M Michael ORourke 57.0 / 1.0708 24/Jun/15 - 13:33:40 0:00:53:40 0:00:57:28 14 14
15   USA 50974 Arion Taylor 45 Nancy De Pietro 0.0 / 1.1818 24/Jun/15 - 13:29:33 0:00:49:33 0:00:58:33 15 15
16   USA 81 Catamount II Flying Tiger 10M Mark McGowan 57.0 / 1.0708 24/Jun/15 - 13:35:11 0:00:55:11 0:00:59:05 16 16
17   USA 51356 / 28990 Spectre J 125 Brian Prinz -6.0 / 1.1949 24/Jun/15 - 13:30:02 0:00:50:02 0:00:59:47 17 17
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
B White Fleet Racing
One Design Division
J 44 OD
1   USA 4412 / 42880 Challenge IV J 44 Jeffrey W. Willis       1
2   USA 4403 / 49 Gold Digger J 44 James D. Bishop       2
3   USA 4414 / 43600 Vamp J 44 Leonard Sitar       3
4   USA 4401 / 43787 Resolute J 44 Don and Rick Rave       4
5   USA 4413 / 42324 Glory J 44 Jack Neades       5
6   USA 4402 / 42844 Charlie V J 44 Norman Schulman       6
 
C&C30
1   USA 30007 Nyabinghi C&C 30 OD Angus Davis       1
2   USA 30001 Swedish Fish C&C 30 OD Ben Hall       2
3   USA 30002 Salt C&C 30 OD Max Buerman       3
4   USA 15 Themis C&C 30 OD Walt Thirion       4
5   USA 18 Andiamo C&C 30 OD Paul Strauch       5
 
J 88
1   USA 1 Jazz J 88 Rod Johnstone       1
2   USA 20 Instant Karma J 88 David Betts       2
3   USA 24 Deviation J 88 Iris Vogel       3
4   USA 35 Yonder J 88 Douglas Newhouse         4
 
J 109 OD
1 3   USA 360 Big Boat J 109 William Rogers       1
2 4   USA 52202 Caminos J 109 Donald Filippelli       2
3 17   USA 51 Rush J 109 Bill Sweetser       3
4 25   CAN 311 WISC J 109 Paul Rafuse       4
5 20   USA 146 Storm J 109 Rick Lyall       5
6 21   USA 273 Strategery J 109 Jack Forehand       6
7 16   USA 73 Rosalita J 109 Rick Hanson       7
8 23   USA 203 URSA J 109 Brooke Mastrorio       8
9 12   USA 197 Morning Glory J 109 Carl Olsson       9
10 8   USA 200 Emoticon J 109 Jonathan Rechtshaffer       10
11 19   USA 369 Skoot J 109 Jim Vos       11
12 7   USA 51992 Cosmo J 109 George Tay       12
13 14   USA 267 Nordlys J 109 Bob Schwartz       13
14 2   USA 243 Augenblick J 109 frederick beckham       14
15 15   USA 310 Pax 3 J 109 Bob Siegel       15
16 11   USA 260 Mad Dogs J 109 Adrian Begley       17
17 24   USA 266 Vento Solare J 109 Bill Kneller       18
18 18   USA 256 Shearwater J 109 Hugh McLean       19
19 1   USA 160 Ariel J 109 Jeffrey Warren       20
20 6   USA 51888 Cleo J 109 Ray Pepi       21
21 22   USA 315 Sweet Caroline J 109 Glenn Marck       22
22 5   USA 286 Ceol na Mara J 109 David Frizell       23
23 13   USA 60579 Natural Mystic J 109 John Lawler       24
24 10   USA 52418 Joyride J 109 Greg Imbruce DNC       26  
25 9   USA 72 Gut Feeling J 109 Ted Herlihy SCP       26
 
J 105 OD
1 36   USA 334 loulou J 105 Paul Beaudin       1
2 43   USA 493 Tonto J 105 Fred Darlington       2
3 35   USA 50 Eclipse J 105 Damian Emery       3
4 30   USA 116 Arbitrage J 105 Bruce Stone       4
5 32   USA 220 Bat IV J 105 Andrew Kennedy       5
6 42   USA 456 Sterling J 105 Mark Lindquist       6
7 33   BER 490 Distant Passion J 105 James Macdonald       7
8 41   USA 488 Shakedown J 105 Jordan Mindich       8
9 40   USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear J 105 Donald Santa       9
10 39   USA 625 Reckless J 105 Steven Marenakos       10
11 47   USA 344 Two Feathers J 105 Mark & Jolene Masur       11
12 45   USA 567 Venturesome J 105 Bob Zannetti       12
13 46   USA 657 Vixen J 105 Christopher Beane       13
14 31   USA 51178 Atalanta J 105 Marty Galligan       14
15 38   USA 50938 Pieces of Eight J 105 Jonah Israelit         15
16 34   USA 418 Echo J 105 Greth Lester DNC       18  
17 37   USA 167 Peregrina J 105 Josh Burack DNS       18  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
C Blue Fleet Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 2
1   USA 52134 Whirlwind Beneteau First 36.7 William Purdy 84.0 / 1.0252 24/Jun/15 - 13:14:31 0:00:39:31 0:00:40:31 1 1
2   USA 33660 XLR8 Evelyn 32-2 Brad Porter 93.0 / 1.0109 24/Jun/15 - 13:16:33 0:00:41:33 0:00:42:00 2 4
3   USA 32581 Leading Edge J 35 Tom Sutton 72.0 / 1.0450 24/Jun/15 - 13:15:14 0:00:40:14 0:00:42:03 3 5
4   USA 52994 Maudelayne X-34 Frederick Heerde 96.0 / 1.0062 24/Jun/15 - 13:16:56 0:00:41:56 0:00:42:12 4 6
5   USA 30252 Moxy Xp 33 Paul Brindak 87.0 / 1.0204 24/Jun/15 - 13:16:57 0:00:41:57 0:00:42:48 5 9
6   USA 738 Jammy Beggar Melges 24 Tom Lee 99.0 / 1.0015 24/Jun/15 - 13:18:04 0:00:43:04 0:00:43:08 6 11
7   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 72.0 / 1.0450 24/Jun/15 - 13:16:18 0:00:41:18 0:00:43:10 7 12
8   USA 93555 Nanuq Sabre 426 Glenn Doncaster 78.0 / 1.0350 24/Jun/15 - 13:17:25 0:00:42:25 0:00:43:54 8 16
9   USA 40320 Scorpion Evelyn 32 Larry Hennessy 99.0 / 1.0015 24/Jun/15 - 13:18:56 0:00:43:56 0:00:44:00 9 17
10   USA 33006 Cepheus Quest 33S Matthew Asaro 99.0 / 1.0015 24/Jun/15 - 13:19:04 0:00:44:04 0:00:44:08 10 18
11   USA 67518 Village Bicycle Olson 30 Rich Ketchum 102.0 / 0.9969 24/Jun/15 - 13:19:38 0:00:44:38 0:00:44:30 11 22
12   USA 40926 Freightrain Frers 36 Richard Hyde 90.0 / 1.0156 24/Jun/15 - 13:18:50 0:00:43:50 0:00:44:31 12 23
13   USA 478 Trading Places J 105 sd Tom Wacker 108.0 / 0.9878 24/Jun/15 - 13:20:40 0:00:45:40 0:00:45:07 13 26
14   53123 Chariad Farr 37 Rick Williams 87.0 / 1.0204 24/Jun/15 - 13:23:33 0:00:48:33 0:00:49:32 14 34
 
PHRF 3
1   USA 283 Hustler J 29 MHOB John / Tony Esposito 111.0 / 0.9834 24/Jun/15 - 13:22:23 0:00:42:23 0:00:41:41 1 3
2   USA 269 Mighty Puffin J 29 MH Steve Thurston 111.0 / 0.9834 24/Jun/15 - 13:23:02 0:00:43:02 0:00:42:19 2 7
3   83214 Project Mayhem Santana 30/30 RC Doug & Amy Stryker 126.0 / 0.9615 24/Jun/15 - 13:24:50 0:00:44:50 0:00:43:06 3 10
4   USA 19 Rumor J 80 John Storck, Jr 129.0 / 0.9573 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:14 0:00:45:14 0:00:43:18 4 13
5   USA 42451 Pachyderm Frers 33 Edgar Smith 111.0 / 0.9834 24/Jun/15 - 13:24:25 0:00:44:25 0:00:43:41 5 14
6   USA 83350 Incommunicado Omega 36 Ed Tracey / Tim Polk 117.0 / 0.9745 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:00 0:00:45:00 0:00:43:51 6 15
7   USA 730 / 1296 Hokus Pokus J 80 Donald Suter 129.0 / 0.9573 24/Jun/15 - 13:26:17 0:00:46:17 0:00:44:18 7 21
8   USA 42833 Brilliant Frers 33 Arthur Kelley 111.0 / 0.9834 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:22 0:00:45:22 0:00:44:37 8 24
9   USA 63240 Akula J 29 MHOB Aleksandr Tichter 114.0 / 0.9789 24/Jun/15 - 13:25:51 0:00:45:51 0:00:44:53 9 25
10   USA 40159 Stout J 29 MHOB Matthew Strand 114.0 / 0.9789 24/Jun/15 - 13:26:08 0:00:46:08 0:00:45:10 10 27
11   USA 41302 Borderline C&C 35 MK3 Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop 120.0 / 0.9701 24/Jun/15 - 13:26:43 0:00:46:43 0:00:45:19 11 28
12   USA 60343 The Grin J 95 Richard Eytel 120.0 / 0.9701 24/Jun/15 - 13:27:31 0:00:47:31 0:00:46:06 12 30
 
PHRF 4
1   USA 51362 Cymothoe Sabre 362 David Alldian 135.0 / 0.9489 24/Jun/15 - 13:28:35 0:00:43:35 0:00:41:21 1 2
2   USA 20201 Brer Rabbit III C&C 33 Bill Loweth / David Strang 153.0 / 0.9246 24/Jun/15 - 13:31:12 0:00:46:12 0:00:42:43 2 8
3   USA 15379 Air Express San Juan 30 Chris Fesenmeyer 171.0 / 0.9015 24/Jun/15 - 13:33:59 0:00:48:59 0:00:44:10 3 19
4   USA 31550 Arabesque Chance CTM 31 Robert Bruno 144.0 / 0.9366 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:10 0:00:47:10 0:00:44:11 4 20
5   USA 73042 Loki3 S2 9.1 Richard Correll 132.0 / 0.9531 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:34 0:00:47:34 0:00:45:20 5 29
6   USA 16644 Team DR Ranger Raymond Way 162.0 / 0.9129 24/Jun/15 - 13:36:45 0:00:51:45 0:00:47:15 6 31
7   USA 165 Speedway Boogie Colgate 26 Chris Brady 159.0 / 0.9168 24/Jun/15 - 13:36:57 0:00:51:57 0:00:47:38 7 32
8   USA 20140 Izzy May C&C 33 Luke Georgian 156.0 / 0.9207 24/Jun/15 - 13:37:14 0:00:52:14 0:00:48:05 8 33
9   USA 65 Acadia Sabre 34 Todd Lalumiere DNC 156.0 / 0.9207       10  
 
PHRF - Doublehanded
1 106   USA 106 GryphonSolo2 Class 40 Joe Harris -3.0 / 1.1883 24/Jun/15 - 14:00:15 0:01:40:15 0:01:59:08 1 41
2   USA 39534 Skye Farr 395 Ty Anderson 24.0 / 1.1324 24/Jun/15 - 14:06:03 0:01:46:03 0:02:00:05 2 44
3   52816 RockIt 2.0 Columbia 30-2 Sport Lance Ryley 63.0 / 1.0604 24/Jun/15 - 14:13:30 0:01:53:30 0:02:00:21 3 45
4   2804 Diablo Andrews 28 Greg and Carie Cutter 84.0 / 1.0252 24/Jun/15 - 14:20:09 0:02:00:09 0:02:03:11 4 49
 
Cruising Spinnaker
1   351 Fidelio S&S 39 Charles Townsend 174.0 / 0.8978 24/Jun/15 - 14:19:45 0:01:59:45 0:01:47:31 1 35
2   ISV 6662 Azzurra Grand Soleil 46.3 Earl (Tom) Schubert 84.0 / 1.0252 24/Jun/15 - 14:04:55 0:01:44:55 0:01:47:34 2 36
3   USA 60398 Testing Life Tartan 46 Brian & Deborah Mulhall 90.0 / 1.0156 24/Jun/15 - 14:07:14 0:01:47:14 0:01:48:54 3 37
4   USA 12 Invictus Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600 Ted Ruegg 57.0 / 1.0708 24/Jun/15 - 14:08:32 0:01:48:32 0:01:56:13 4 38
5   USA 40253 Orion S2 10.3 Bryan Coon 129.0 / 0.9573 24/Jun/15 - 14:23:06 0:02:03:06 0:01:57:51 5 39
6   US 32708 Checkmate Alden 44 Frank Flores 120.0 / 0.9701 24/Jun/15 - 14:23:11 0:02:03:11 0:01:59:30 6 42
7   USA 73048 Sagacious Express 34 Manfred Noack 105.0 / 0.9924 24/Jun/15 - 14:20:27 0:02:00:27 0:01:59:32 7 43
8   USA 60668 Amber Waves Pearson 33-2 Don Dwyer 159.0 / 0.9168 24/Jun/15 - 14:33:04 0:02:13:04 0:02:02:00 8 48
9   USA 118 Manitou J 111 Greg Slamowitz 30.0 / 1.1207 24/Jun/15 - 14:14:02 0:01:54:02 0:02:07:48 9 51
10   USA 4 Reef Points RP 60 Cruiser Racer Gurdon Wattles -75.0 / 1.3684 24/Jun/15 - 13:54:02 0:01:34:02 0:02:08:41 10 52
11   17 The Blue Peter Alfred Mylne 65 Mathew Barker DNC 21.0 / 1.1384       12  
 
Cruising Non-Spinnaker
1   USA 11426 Rascal Ericson 39 Christopher Schneider 117.0 / 0.9745 24/Jun/15 - 14:26:57 0:02:01:57 0:01:58:50 1 40
2   320 Latitude Mason 43 Brian Gillen 162.0 / 0.9129 24/Jun/15 - 14:37:31 0:02:12:31 0:02:00:58 2 46
3   USA 31401 Tenderly Friendship 40 Mark Masiello 105.0 / 0.9924 24/Jun/15 - 14:27:29 0:02:02:29 0:02:01:33 3 47
4   USA 32132 Night Fury Evelyn 32 2 Peter B Hilgendorff 96.0 / 1.0062 24/Jun/15 - 14:30:35 0:02:05:35 0:02:06:22 4 50
5   USA 50663 Anna Marie Sabre 36-2 Michael Bacchetta 144.0 / 0.9366 24/Jun/15 - 14:45:53 0:02:20:53 0:02:11:57 5 53
6   USA 63 Sea Biscuit sloop Michael Jennings 96.0 / 1.0062 24/Jun/15 - 14:47:15 0:02:22:15 0:02:23:08 6 54
7   USA 73113 Crackerjack Cambria 40 Alan Krulisch DNS 111.0 / 0.9834       10  
8   USA 132 My Way C&C 41 Peter Holden DNS         10  
9   6980 x-dimension C&C 43 Matthew Wall DSQ 78.0 / 1.0350 24/Jun/15 - 14:23:05 0:01:58:05 0:02:02:13 10  
 

2015 Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race Week XXVI
Sub-Class Scoring - Final Results Race 5

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
A Red Fleet Racing
IRC Division
IRC 4 (Sub-Class 1)
1   USA 12241 Wings J 122 mike Bruno 1.090 24/Jun/15 - 13:32:53 0:00:57:53 0:01:03:06 2 7
2   USA 12 Red Sky J 122 John Pearson 1.093 24/Jun/15 - 13:33:45 0:00:58:45 0:01:04:13 4 12
3   USA 12282 Orion J 122 Paul Milo 1.092 24/Jun/15 - 13:34:09 0:00:59:09 0:01:04:36 6 17
4   USA 52920 Dunder J 122 Rupert & Jan Thouron 1.088 24/Jun/15 - 13:34:31 0:00:59:31 0:01:04:45 8 21
5   USA 60085 Moxiee J 122 Daniel Heun 1.094 24/Jun/15 - 13:35:58 0:01:00:58 0:01:06:42 10 27
 
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum North Sails Block Island Wind Farm Caithness
Vineyard Vines New England Boatworks Bainbridge Gill USA
Hall Spars Gowrie Group Key West Race Week Trident Studio
PhotoBoat Heineken Newport Vineyards Soundview Millworks
Windcheck Sailing World Utz Potato Chips Bitter End Yacht Club
C&C Yachts McMichael Yacht Brokers New England Ropes

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019