2019 T10 North American Championship
Preliminary Results Race 4

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

North American Championship One Design T-Ten 16/Aug/2019 01:05 PM 4.4 NM 11 Kts



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
T-Ten
1 17   USA 343 Team Iball T-10 Scott Irwin       1
2 14 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 295 Proper Villain T-10 Greg Kinney / Nick Ward       2
3 5   USA 30475 Erica T-10 Brian Kaczor       3
4 13   USA 342 Nuts T-10 Heidi Backus       4
5 24   USA 376 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing T-10 Trey Sheehan       5
6 9   USA 47 Liquor Box - Hooligan Racing T-10 Michael Sheehan       6
7 6   USA 67814 Hillbilly Deluxe T-10 Jim Herold       7
8 16   USA 31126 TAZ T-10 Hanson Bratton       8
9 28   USA 22767 Rumline T-10 Bill Frissell       9
10 10   USA 10 Perfect T-10 Ted Pinkerton       10
11 23   USA 49 PurSue T-10 Sue McIntyre / Suzie Zack       11
12 27   USA 33 Cracker T-10 Steve Sackett       12
13 12   USA 329 Patrimpas T-10 Audrius Jucaitis       13
14 21   USA 335 Bear T-10 John Barker       14
15 18   USA 22006 Troll T-10 Tim Britton       15
16 29   USA 143 Thinkinblue T-10 gary disbrow       16
17 11 Ullman Sails  USA 350 OnePass T-10 Todd Imbler       17
18 3   USA 404 Diamond Girl LS 10 Amy & Rick Cermak       18
19 7 Ullman Sails  USA 372 Kraken T-10 David Samanich       19
20 25   USA 26215 Hot Sauce T-10 Mike & Karen Better       20
21 1   USA 334 Alchemy T-10 Christopher Glynn       21
22 26   USA 352 Independence T-10 Tom Humphrey       22
23 15   USA 30748 Star Ten T-10 Harald Bransch       23
24 8   USA 331 Lazy Lass T-10 Ted Mahoney       24
25 2   USA 249 Coyote T-10 Mary & Trever Dodge       25
26 4   USA 32236 Distant Thunder T-10 Daniel Horn       26
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021