2010 American Yacht Club Friday Night Sunset Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 40773 ALIX David Cutner American Rye, NY, USA Swan 432 SD 43
2. USA 49 ANOTHER MIRACLE Daniel Goldberg American Mamaroneck, NY, USA Beneteau 49 49
3. USA 52545 ANTIDOTE Ron Richman American Rye, NY, USA J/133 43
4. USA 50000 ATHENA George Braun American Greenwich, CT, USA Swan 40-2 40
5. USA 44007 BEAGLE Philip Gutin American New York, NY, USA J/44 44
6. USA 541 BYTE Robert Alexander American New Canaan, CT, USA Melges 24 24
7. USA 247 COMET George Crawford American Harrison, NY, USA X-412 41
8. USA 4214 DARING John Hele American Rye, NY, USA NYYC Swan 42 42
9. USA 1111 FREEDOM Patrik Jakobson American Rye, NY, USA J/109 35
10. USA 60227 FREYJA Sean Gilman American Rye, NY, USA Hanse 470 46..5
11. USA 52212 GEMINI Fred Walters American Riverdale, NY, USA Grand Soleil 46.3 46
12. USA 34876 GRACIOUS MAX Andy & Lori Giglia American Wilton, CT, USA C&C 41 41
13. USA 42544 HALCYON II Keith Longson American Pound Ridge, NY, USA J/44 44
14. USA 32730 INISHARON Murphy/Tobin/Sparkman American Rye, NY, USA F&C 44 44
15. USA 40224 KARJALA Markus Lahrkamp American Rye, NY, USA Jonmeri 40 40
16. USA 53448 KATOUNDRA Thijs Hovers American Rye, NY, USA J/29 29
17. USA 324 KINCSEM Joerg Esdorn / Duncan Hennes American Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
18. USA 85 LIBERTY Arthur Hanlon American White Plains, NY, USA J/100 33
19. USA 83000 MAXINE William Ketcham American Greenwich, CT, USA J/44 44
20. USA 4204 MUTINY Gibb Kane / Drew Shea American Rye, NY, USA NYYC Swan 42 42.5
21. USA 61220 PATRIOT Steve Furnary / Sandy Weil American Rye, NY, USA J/122 40
22. USA 40367 REACTION Robert Giglia American Rye, NY, USA Dehler DB2 34
23. USA 296 ROSIE Garry Corwin American Yorktown Heights, NY, USA J/80 26
24. USA 220 SABAI Rich Jessop American Rye, NY, USA Hanse 400 40
25. USA 182 SALTIRE John Forster American Rye, NY, USA J/35 35
26. USA 4583 SEABATACLE William Slattery American Rye, NY, USA Beneteau 36 36
27. USA 50848 SKIPPERDEE David Greenhouse American Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
28. USA 67 SPIRIT Alan Borst American Mamaroneck, NY, USA C&C115 38
29. USA 000 TRISTAR Manuel Cadarso American Rye, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
30. USA 114 VAREKAI Peter Hein American Westport, CT, USA J/120 40
31. USA 51157 WALTZING MATILDA John Johnson American Harrison, NY, USA Alerion Express 38 38.25
32. USA 618 WARHORSE Team JAYC American Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
33. USA 52551 WILD GOOSE II Dan Walsh American Rye, NY, USA Jeanneau 40 40
34. USA 12241 WINGS Bruno / Boyle / Callahan American Armonk, NY, USA J/122 40
35. USA 81 WIZARD Joerg Esdorn / Duncan Hennes American Rye, NY, USA J/80 26
36. USA D20 WIZARD Scott Clark American Mamaroneck, NY, USA Buzzards Bay 25 33
37. USA 62157 Xcelsior Todd LaBaugh American Rye, NY, USA IMX-45 45

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020