2017 St. Augustine Race Week
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. None Ariel Daniel Floryan St. Augustine YC St. Augustine, FL, USA Hunter 386 38
2. 67 Bernoulli Allen Jones EFYC Jacksonville, Florida, USA Perason 36-2 36
3. 1969 Calypso Breeze Carolyn Ball SAYC/PYC Vero Beach, FL, USA Morgan 41 41
4. None Estelle Paul Jarrett Gainesville, FL, USA Jeanneau SO 409 40
5. USA 5693 Fantasea Henry Baker SAYC, NFCC Gainesville, FL, USA Catalina 30 30
6. 1174 Fin Graeme Nichol AISC Fernandina Beach, FL, USA J 40 40
7. 99 Gaboon John Faiella Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Viper 640 21
8. USA 16755 Geckgo Stephen Michael Rudder Club of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL, USA Soverel 26 26
9. USA 31232 Ghost Tom Davis Rudder Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Cal 9.2m 30
10. 29123 Gibson Dry Dock Guy VanDoren Rat Island St Augustine, FL, USA Cal 29 29
11. None Herbstmond Wolfgang Schau St. Augustine, FL, USA SCAT Lipari 41 39'
12. N/A Horse Feathers Ken Yarbrough N/A Palm Coast, FL, USA Niagara 35 35
13. 2709 Kerberos Brian Golumbeck Rudderclub of Jacksonville Saint Johns, FL, USA Corsair F31R 30.8
14. 2514 Kotchka reggie maggs St Augustine st augustine, FL, USA Hinckley 38 38
15. USA 41267 Lively Michael Taylor San Francisco YC Port Orange, FL, USA Evelyn 32-2 32
16. 13 Meteor Clay Hansen Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, USA Morgan 454 45
17. hc45 Monkey's Uncle Carter Quillen North Florida Cruising CLub jacksonville beach, FL, USA Hunter Center Cockpit 45
18. USA 2090 Obsession Norman L Church Storm Trysail/Halifax River YC Ormond Beach, FL, USA Morgan 41 Centerboard 41
19. 161 Olive Oyle Robert Blackford none Orlando, FL, USA Alerion 28 28.250
20. 159 Pathfinder George Entrikin None N fort Myers, FL, USA C28r 28
21. B311 Peace David Slider N/A Ponte Vedra, FL, USA Beneteau 311 31
22. USA 1131 PHRFection Madalin Keeble SAYC St Augustine, FL, USA Beneteau First Class Ten 34
23. 46566 Rattle & Hum Adam Norwood NFCC / RCoJ Jacksonville, FL, USA Antrim 27 27.67
24. 1101 Ripple Kent Griffin Rat Island Yacht Club Palatka, fl, USA Jeanneau 36
25. USA 11549 Rock Star Tim Tucker St. Augustine Yacht Club Alachua, FL, USA C&C 115 38
26. USA 226 Sassy Michael Fegen St Augustine, FL, USA Hunter 216 21.5
27. 43 Sea Breeze Mike Alyea NFCC St Augustine Beach, FL, USA Irwin 43 MkII 43
28. 32 Sea Hawk Tom Robinson St. Augustine, FL, USA Pearson 31 31
29. 27 Shadowfax Guy Anderson US Sailing Jacksonville, FL, USA Pearson 27 27
30. USA 12345 Skybird John Grannis SAYC St. Augustine, FL, USA Ranger 33
31. USA Snow Goose JOHN BEST SAYC ST. AUGUSTINE, FL, USA Beneteau 351 OC 35
32. USA 813 Stray Dog Paul Hellings Rudder Club Green Cove Spings, FL, USA Cal 29 29
33. 02 Sugar Blues Bill Yarbrough n/a Palm Coast, Fl, USA Nonsuch 33
34. 39 Swim Up Tiki Bar Barbara Sperbeck North Florida Crusising Club Jacksonville Beach, FL, USA Bristol 27.7 27.3
35. 2043 Veria Brianne Petit-Muller Palm Coast, FL, USA Luders 36 Yawl 36
36. 149 Victor Barbe' Victor Barbe' Epping Forest Yacht & Country Club Jacksonville, Fl., USA Beneteau 381 Cruiser 38'
37. H 36 Windchaser TOM FLEMING NFCC PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL, USA HUNTER 36 35.5
38. 260 Zaida Chuck Fields North Florida Cruising Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Hunter 260 26

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018