Farr 40 Cal Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Blade 2 (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
kevin Abbink 2233290   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Arndt Chef USAEA20 Group 3   Yes  
jennifer arrington USAJA83 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Curran 2233290   Group 1   Yes  
Alan McGashan nzlam15   Yes  
Steven Natvig usasn13 Group 1   Yes  
Don Schultz USADS170 Group 1   Yes  
Marlene Shlens 2233290   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Shlens Owner 2233290   Group 1   Yes  
Greg Tawaststjerna Tactician 2233290   Group 1   Yes  
Coquille (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Garrett Brown Main Trimmer usagb78 Group 3   Yes  
scotty dickson Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Gary Ezor Owner 673352V USAGE24 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Morales Pit USAPM139 Group 1   Yes  
Casper Poiesz Pit Assist USACP108 Group 1  
Cole Price Offside trimmer 234547V USACP105 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Price Bow USAMP115 Group 1   Yes  
Sheri Sanders Mast USASS205 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Taylor Headsail Trimmer USAMT49 Group 1   Yes  
Enfant Terrible (Farr 40)
Iacopo Bagnashi ITAJB2 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Caracci Navigator ITAAC6 Group 1   Yes  
Claudio Celon Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Nicolas Dal ferro Spinnaker trimmer ITAND5 Group 1   Yes  
Alberto Fantini ITAAR49   Yes  
Daniele Fiaschi Pit ITADF1 Group 1   Yes  
John Kostecki Tactician USAJK85 Group 3   Yes  
Alberto Rossi Owner ITAAR49 Group 1   Yes  
Roberto Strappati Mid Bow ITARS20 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Westake Main Trimmer AUSPW6 Group 3   Yes  
Flash Gordon 6 (Farr 40)
Weston Barlow Pit USAWB49 Group 1   Yes  
Norman Berge Mid Bowman USANB16 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Cassidy Bow   Group 3   Yes  
Nicholas Ford Mast USANF15 Group 1   Yes  
David Gerber Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Laura Hagen Pit Assist USALH14 Group 1   Yes  
Helmut Jahn Owner 197216V USAHJ1 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Kennedy Other NZLSK2 Group 1   Yes  
Joe Londrigan Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Ian Williams Tactician     Yes  
Flojito y Cooperando (Farr 40)
Mike Beasley Main Trimmer NZLMB20 Group 3   Yes  
Matt Ciesicki Spinnaker trimmer USAMC1 Group 3   Yes  
Julian Fernandez Helm MEXJF Group 1   Yes  
Marc Gauthier Mast USAMG48 Group 1   Yes  
Joe Gibson Headsail Trimmer USAJG69 Group 3   Yes  
Antonio Goeters Pit Assist MEXAG1 Group 1   Yes  
Jason McShane Bow Usajm67 USAJM67 Group 1   Yes  
Bernardo Minkow Pit MEXBM2 Group 1   Yes  
Jorge Murrieta Tactician MEXJM3 Group 3   Yes  
Foil (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Gary Beck Spinnaker trimmer USAGB80 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Craig Mast 711280N USAIC14 Group 1   Yes  
Samantha Herrin Bow USASH96 Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Hylander Spinnaker trimmer USAJH243 Group 1   Yes  
Kristy Lenehan Main Trimmer USAKL54 Group 1   Yes  
Gordon Leon Owner 660110Y UASGL45 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Mathews Pit USAPM121 Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Pszybylski Pit Assist USAJP180 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Shenton Headsail Trimmer 711260S USAJS251 Group 1   Yes  
George Szabo Tactician 224455t USAGS9 Group 3   Yes  
Groovederci (Farr 40)
Cameron Appleton Tactician     Yes  
Francesco Coari Pit Assist ITAFC50 Group 1   Yes  
John Demourkas 220991U USAJD5 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Estcourt   Group 3   Yes  
Keith Glynn Bow IRLKG3 Group 1   Yes  
Sam Hallowell USASH72 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas McLean 115892B USADM4 Group 1   Yes  
Colin Orsini USACO22 Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Swain Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Huckleberry3 (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Alan Field Main Trimmer 172080P USAAF5 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Meyer Spinnaker trimmer USASM72 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Meyer Offside trimmer 237764E USASM77 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Murrell Helm 244695F USAJM190 Group 1   Yes  
Liz Ronty Headsail Trimmer USAER68 Group 1   Yes  
Jake Soroski Tactician USAJS112 Group 3   Yes  
Paco Stevens Mast USAPS123 Group 1   Yes  
Mary Stuyvesant Pit 411057O USAMS154 Group 1   Yes  
Will Tetrick Bow USAWT12 Group 1   Yes  
Carrie Wiley Pit Assist USACW132 Group 1   Yes  
JoAnn (Farr 40)
Jack Bazz Pit USAJB317 Group 1   Yes  
Owen Brown Mast CANOB5 Group 1   Yes  
James Clappier Bow USAJC254 Group 3   Yes  
Melissa Denman Pit Assist USAMD88 Group 1   Yes  
Dustin Durant Offside trimmer 325305M USADD41 Group 1   Yes  
Tim Lidgard Main Trimmer NZLTL1 Group 3   Yes  
Dan Morris Headsail Trimmer USADM58 Group 3   Yes  
Steve Murphy Owner 270594Y USASM108 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Thorpe Tactician USAJT93 Group 3   Yes  
Nightshift (Farr 40)
Rich Bowen   Group 3   Yes  
Shawn Burke USASB45 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Coleman USAIC11 Group 1   Yes  
Martha Fisher 298027A USAMF71 Group 1  
Ted Haaland USATH59 Group 3   Yes  
Andy Horton Tactician USAAH6 Group 3   Yes  
Kevin McNeil 166984J   Group 1   Yes  
Christine Perakis USACP74 Group 1   Yes  
Dave Scott Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Wilson Stout Watch Captain USAWS74 Group 1   Yes  
Plenty (Farr 40)
James Baxter Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Greg Gendell Bow USAGG10   Yes  
Ted Hackney Offside trimmer AUSEH5 AUSEH5 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Holmgren Grinder 121075L usash25 Group 1   Yes  
Terry Hutchinson Tactician     Yes  
Matt McDonough USAMM14 Group 1   Yes  
Alex Roepers Helm USAAR12 Group 1   Yes  
Dimitri Simons Pit NEDDS11 Group 1   Yes  
Morgan Trubovic Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Jennifer Wulff Pit Assist 287505W USAJW18 Group 1   Yes  
Struntje light (Farr 40)
Massimo Bortoletto   Group 3   Yes  
Paolo Bottari ITAPB51 Group 1   Yes  
Jason Currie     Yes  
Lorenzo de Felice ITALD7 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo de Luca   Group 3   Yes  
Roberto Innamorato ITARI8 Group 1   Yes  
Morgan Reeser Tactician     Yes  
Angela Schaefer GERAS1 Group 1   Yes  
Wolfgang Schaefer Owner GERWS1 Group 1   Yes  
Keiran Searle AUSKS6 Group 1   Yes  
Temptress (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Ray Godwin Owner 227134R USARG36 Group 1   Yes  
Terry Johnson Pit USATJ21 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Lamb Mast USAML53 Group 1   Yes  
Randy Smith Tactician USARS78 Group 1   Yes  
bobbie Sterbins Pit Assist USABS102 Group 1   Yes  
Stacie Straw Spinnaker trimmer USASS151 Group 1   Yes  
John Turpin Bow USAJT62 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Van Gessel Headsail Trimmer USAMV11 Group 1   Yes  
Bob Zellmer Main Trimmer 687150V USABZ3 Group 1   Yes  
Twisted (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Norman Davant Tactician USAND3 Group 3   Yes  
Alisa Hawkins Strategist USAAH73 Group 1   Yes  
Evelyn Hull Pit Assist USAEH71 Group 1   Yes  
Robert Milligan Main Trimmer USARM8 Group 1   Yes  
Harry Olson Spinnaker trimmer USAHO10 Group 1   Yes  
M. Tony Pohl Owner 117845y USAMP96 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Reed Bow USAMR53 Group 1   Yes  
Dana Riley Pit 254310I USADR10 Group 1   Yes  
Jason Westenburg Mast USAJW204 Group 1   Yes  
White Knight (Corinthian) (Farr 40)
Halit Akgun Headsail Trimmer TURHA7 Group 1   Yes  
Sena Akman Pit Assist TURSA12 Group 1  
Robin Grabs Pit usarg81 Group 1   Yes  
Phillip Guhle Tactician DENPG1 Group 3   Yes  
Jack Hogan USAJH304 Group 1   Yes  
Zoltan Katinszky Owner 198260b usazk1 Group 1   Yes  
Jamie McJones Mast USAJM353 Group 1   Yes  
Mickela Medak USAMM241 Group 1   Yes  
Erik Shampain Main Trimmer 217017X USAEE3 Group 3   Yes  
Richard Van der Weyde Bow usarv23 Group 1   Yes  
Ted Winer Spinnaker trimmer USATW28 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020