|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Actaea (Hinckley B40) |
|
Tony Harwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allons-y (Jeanneu 349) |
|
Bridget Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Maria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Russell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Walther |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Hunter 386) |
|
Daniel Floryan |
|
660216J |
|
|
|
|
Blitzkrieg (J 122) |
|
Matthew Schaedler |
|
779588n |
|
|
|
|
Chasseur (Peterson 34) |
|
George Forrester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheetah (J 29) |
|
Bubba Futch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Easy Button (Viper 640) |
|
Brett Staples |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enchantee (Jeanneau SO410) |
|
Tony Bird |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Cox |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Drechsler |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Points |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Thomas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Heath Weslowski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Encore (Lindenberg 28) |
|
Stephen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estelle (Jeanneau SO 409) |
|
Paul Jarrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin Kratina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel Maloiseau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Pais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fantasea (Catalina 355) |
|
Henry Baker |
Skipper |
USAHB57 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Condit |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Cook |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
David Hornfeck |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fin (J 40) |
|
Stephane Chopineau |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Drake |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hartley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Jarboe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pieter Jordaan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gene Maszy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Graeme Nichol |
Skipper |
254858D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Ramsay |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Rawson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Tippin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fireball (CWHood32) |
|
Timothy Tucker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flamingo 2 (Sabre 386) |
|
Carl Kennon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl Dog (Catalina 22 ) |
|
Paul Hellings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry R (Flying Scott) |
|
Dave Hanvey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly (J 92) |
|
Scott Bell |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Kaitlin Conner |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Gauza |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Krahmer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angela Stowers |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Stowers |
Skipper |
782790R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Todd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAOS (Hobie 33) |
|
Rich Brew |
|
170021A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kotchka (Hinckley 38) |
|
reggie maggs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monkey's Uncle (Hunter 45 CC) |
|
Carter Quillen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moon Pie (Beneteau First 345) |
|
John Blackford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgana (Oday 39) |
|
henry korous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naut-on-Call (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Mary Corbett |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
309981K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Evans |
|
319572G |
USAEE26 |
|
|
|
Josh Evans |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Hahulski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Juergens |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley Morrow |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirk Weichsel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Morgan 41 Classic CB) |
|
Norman Church |
|
110164G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean Avenue 11 (Hunter 41 DS) |
|
Hunt Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paloma (Beneteau OC 361 Clipper) |
|
robert beringer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erna Boyazis |
|
805921W |
|
|
|
|
Georges Boyazis |
|
805921W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Drake |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Pierno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponce (Hunter 216) |
|
Rose Ann Points |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 109) |
|
Mark Dixon |
|
182160N |
USAMD144 |
|
|
|
Rapid Transit (Olson 30) |
|
Tom Davis |
|
220681P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rattle & Hum (Antrim 27) |
|
Adam Norwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rendezvous with Destiny (Jeanneau 349) |
|
Florentino Santana |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rockstar (C&C 115) |
|
Tim Tucker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sage (sloop) |
|
Dan Garcia |
Tactician |
673778R |
|
|
|
|
David Locy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Locy |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Locy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
See Ya (S2 7.9) |
|
Michael Dolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shadowfax (Pearson 27) |
|
Guy Anderson |
|
670290G |
|
|
|
|
SnowGoose (Beneteau 351) |
|
Marianne Davis-Eriksen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Garvey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Gianelloni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Newsome |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Missie Simcoe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vickie Woltner |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stray Dog (Cal 29) |
|
David Hightower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veria (Luders 36 Yawl) |
|
Brianne Petit-Muller |
|
|
|
|
|
|