|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A Little Wicked (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Jason Knoll |
|
698507t |
USAJK34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Knoll |
Tactician |
|
USAJK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John M Knoll |
Mid Bowman |
|
USAJK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Atlas (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Trevor Burd |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATB97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Pesch |
Helmsman |
|
USARP33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bacio (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Michael Kiss |
Helmsman |
159707Z |
USAMK63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Willie McBride |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWM42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Rast |
Tactician |
|
SUICR1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Batteries Not Required (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Steve Hunt |
|
|
USASH6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rhonda Joyce |
|
|
CANRJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ali Matthew |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bella Rena (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Tom Burnham |
|
|
CANHD5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Henry Demone |
|
|
CANHD5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tiffanie Demone |
|
|
CANHD5 |
|
|
|
Big Booty (Audi Melges 20) |
|
John Bowden |
|
|
USAJB68 |
|
|
|
Mike Buckley |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pat Eudy |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Sheep (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Jeremy Edwards |
|
|
CANJM12 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Goodyear |
|
|
CANJM12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Messenger |
|
|
CANJM12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BLAST! (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Phillip Barow |
Helmsman |
291813O |
USAPB78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
W. Peter Koar |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Spaulding |
Tactician |
|
USAPS11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Blind Squirrel (Audi Melges 20) |
|
john brown |
|
696977X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Demand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Demand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blink 20/20 (Audi Melges 20) |
|
John Arendshorst |
Helmsman |
369592P |
USAJA64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Kiss |
Tactician |
|
USAMK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Rast |
Headsail Trimmer |
103300X |
USADG60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bohica (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Billy Gooderham |
|
|
CANBG2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erwyn Naidoo |
|
|
CANEN3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
|
|
CANMW7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
BRR Blind Rooster Racing (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Tac Boston |
|
|
USATB24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Endicott |
|
|
USASE43 |
Group 3 |
|
|
David Flechsig |
|
318857I |
USADF73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cajun Underwriting (Audi Melges 20) |
|
marc eagan |
|
|
USAME10 |
|
|
|
Marcus Eagan |
|
|
USAMM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
marty kullman |
|
|
USAMK30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cinghiale (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Dave Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Kotoun |
|
|
ISVAK |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Wilber |
|
|
USARW121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Currently Unnamed (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Kristin Daer |
Bowman |
742586X |
usakd55 |
|
|
|
Doug Forster |
|
1324470 |
USADF72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brain Henke |
|
705698X |
USABH79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Details (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Andy Groh |
|
207737Y |
USALS23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hoey |
|
207737Y |
USALS23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Smotherman |
|
207737Y |
USALS23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diamante (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Mark Candler |
|
|
USASS188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Shea |
|
|
USASS188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sammy Shea |
|
|
USASS188 |
|
|
|
Elevation Racing (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Steve Sisson |
Helmsman |
|
USASS124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Tabb |
|
674139Q |
USAAT29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
USASW10 |
|
|
|
Endorphin (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Mark Hillman |
|
|
USAMH132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Weed |
|
|
USARW13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erik Wulff |
|
319310Q |
USAEW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Evoked Potential (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Gord Galbraith |
|
|
CANGG13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kimura |
|
206539W |
USAJK144 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silas Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASM149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fired Up (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Gary Kamins |
Helmsman |
|
USAGK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve LeMay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASL30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Tactician |
|
USACS60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Flyer (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Bora Gulari |
|
|
USABG |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chuck Holzman |
|
|
USACH69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Peet |
|
|
USAPG40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flygfisk (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Johnny Goldsberry |
|
|
USAJG91 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Kassberg |
|
244542R |
USATK23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron McCloskey |
|
|
USACM96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fu (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Ben Allen |
|
275663C |
USAMH20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Marc Hollerbach |
|
275663C |
USAMH20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathon McKee |
|
275663C |
USAMH20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Robert Hughes |
|
|
USARH31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stevie Morrison |
Tactician |
|
GBRSM24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Rhodes |
|
|
GBRBR3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
INTAC (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Stuart Bithell |
|
|
GBRSB31 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Clarke |
|
|
CANRC5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
James Mark Plaxton |
|
|
CANJP21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kuai (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Justin Hood |
Tactician |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
USADT49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Brian Janney |
|
|
USABJ2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
|
|
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Travis Weisleder |
|
|
USATW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mach Schnell (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Kent Haeger |
|
|
USAKH32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Haeger |
|
|
USAWH27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Briana Provancha |
|
|
USABP9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephanie Roble |
|
|
USASR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ninkasi (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Bill Hardesty |
|
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
|
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Taylor |
|
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No NaMe YeT (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Anne Bowen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Bowen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Gentzen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Odin (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Thomas Barrows |
|
|
ISVTB1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stu McNay |
|
|
USASM24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Camille Rasdal |
|
|
USACR64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oleander (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Sam Rogers |
|
|
USASR22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stu Saffer |
|
|
USASS17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Wilson |
|
172524M |
USAJW12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Sky Sailing Team (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Andy Burdick |
Tactician |
|
USAAB59 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Reilly |
|
|
USAPR49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samba Pa Ti (Audi Melges 20) |
|
John B. Kilroy jr |
Skipper |
|
USAJK8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Reynolds |
|
|
USAJR179 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
|
|
AUSJW27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Section 16 (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Richard Davies |
|
|
GBRRD67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shimmer (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Rick Kotovic |
Bowman |
|
USARK50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Lucas |
|
220219f |
USARL51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Melges |
Tactician |
|
USAHM17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Slingshot (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
USAWW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Slippery (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Brad Boston |
|
198973N |
CANBB4 |
|
|
|
Curtis Florence |
|
|
CANCF1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Pearson |
|
112965T |
CANJP19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Speedemon (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Shawn Cina |
|
166591e |
USARM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Cole |
|
166591e |
USARM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Mallinson |
|
166591e |
USARM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
STAR (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Ed Baird |
Tactician |
|
USAEB3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Ecklund |
Helmsman |
206958D |
USAJE5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Halcrow |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NZLRH5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Touch2Play (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Rob Butler |
|
|
CANRB12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Butler |
|
|
CANSB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Wright |
|
|
CANDW6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tramp (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Wally Cross |
Tactician |
|
USAWC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Peseski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMP74 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Ritter |
|
|
USATR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Umi Minor (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Kelly Flood |
|
|
CANCR21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rossi Milev |
|
|
CANCR21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Rypkema |
|
|
CANCR21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valkyrie (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Michael Anderson-Miterling |
|
|
USAMA2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Helias |
|
|
USAGH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Rasdal |
|
|
USAAR36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Volpe (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Ryan DeVos |
|
|
USARD75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
|
|
USAMR67 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Drew Wierda |
|
|
USAAW19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Deuces (Audi Melges 20) |
|
Paul Currie |
|
|
CANPC13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
Tactician |
|
USAZM6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Twila Rosiewich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|