2012 YRALIS PHRF and One-Design Championships
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ยง30.30 (Vanguard Laser)
Ben Millard    
144190 (Laser)
Cameron Sterling    
175553 (Laser)
Oliver Repenning    
Aeolus (Herreshoff S Class)
Jeff Whittle    
Afterglow (Express 37)
Bill Walker 320599A USAWW44  
Andiamo (J/111)
Paul Strauch 296914A    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews    
Blue Chip (Etchells)
Jim Graham    
Blue Mouse (J 35)
Mark Parry / Lawrence McGrath 232766W    
Bravo (Ideal 18)
Roger van Loveren    
Breakaway (Tripp 37)
David Otterbein 688245T    
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richie Palmer    
Brilliant (Frers 33)
Thomas Keegan    
Arthur Kelley 144542P    
Jeffery Pecchio    
Checkmate (Shields)
Fred Werblow    
Christine Francis (Etchells)
Greg Hoyt    
Daniel Smith    
Sara Smith    
Co-Counsel (Etchells)
Robert Mangone 699209E    
Cornelia (Shields)
Lawrence Azzaretti 223672U    
Coyote (melges 32)
William Clemens 17568c    
danae (Herreshoff S Class)
william riley    
Deviation (Soverel 33)
Bill Heintz    
Double D (Viper 640)
Dawn Kozak 373084Z    
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Eaglet (Herreshoff S Class)
Kirsty McKemey    
Eclipse (Viper 640)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
Elation (IOD)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    
Expresso (Express 37)
Kera Connolly Bowman 215415Q    
Steve Longo Helmsman    
Fin II (Olson 30)
Thomas O'Connell    
First Rate (Tartan 342)
Edward Woolsey    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Forza (Frers F3)
Tony Tertiropoulos    
Frisbee (Etchells )
John McConnell    
Hells Bells (Viper 640)
Hale Holden    
Hooke (Shields)
Rick Hendee    
Hound Dog (J-92)
Christian Uecker 375214R    
Hurricane (Summit 35)
John Schinto 244429T    
Ideal 18 (Ideal 18)
Edward Cesare 137502M USAEC5  
Annie Walsh Bowman   Group 1  
Ideal 18 (Ideal 18)
Cynny Smith    
Impromptu (J 35)
Brian Warner    
IN TIME (Shields)
James Holland 702351U    
India (Ideal 18)
Jenny Seem    
Iroquois (Herreshoff S Class)
Richard Beck 225814Q    
Jamala III (S2 9.1)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Just Plain Nutz (Farr 30)
Norm Dean    
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Class)
Robert Mehlich    
Katherine (Shields)
Andrew Wertheim    
Laser (Laser)
Jeffrey Sahrbeck    
Laser (Laser)
Baker Cavell    
Laser (Laser)
Ronald Thompson    
Laser 147567 (Laser)
Chuck Zeigler    
Lazer (Laser)
John Cofer    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
LOKI 3 (S2 9.1)
Richard Correll    
Lure (Shields)
Skip McGuire    
Makai (IOD)
Roderick Thaler    
Mariah (C&C 35 Mark I)
John Stomber 274767F    
Marx Brothers (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde    
N/A (Laser)
David Kubik    
N/A (Laser)
John Killeen    
N/A (Laser)
Alejandro Matoso    
Nevermore (J 100)
Ken Hall 393187F    
None (Laser)
John Stevenson    
None (Laser)
Eric Helgesen    
Nordlys (J 109)
Bob Schwartz 390987H USABS92  
OGYC 4 (Ideal 18)
Chris Tella    
Pete (Etchells)
janet turney    
Pink Storm (Viper 640)
Barry Parkin    
Project Mayhem (Santana 30/30)
Doug & Amy Stryker    
Quintessence (NYYC/Swan 42)
Roger Widmann    
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Christopher Schneider    
Rift (J 29 MHOB)
Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki 1355160    
RYC Ideal 18 Montegue (Ideal 18)
Derek Brown    
Andy Taylor    
Sea Castle (C&C 34 +)
Sam Cassell    
sierra (Ideal 18)
steve schmidt    
Skye (Farr 395)
James T. Anderson    
Snow Goose (C&C 35-1)
Arthur Karpf 145120H    
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26)
Chris Brady 229180B USACB114  
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
Swamp Fox (Shields)
Thomas K. O'Brien    
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Ron Thompson    
Tecumseh (C&C 36)
Donald Rotzien 204363Q    
Thin Man (J 92)
Todd Aven    
Tithonus (Etchells)
Dave Smalley 105680U    
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Gabe Jostrom USAGJ12  
Patrick Mauro    
TOPAZ (IOD)
Jennifer Miller 208987M    
US 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh    
USA 94 (Viper 640)
Peter Fernberger    
V spot (Viper 640)
Doug Mroz    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley / David Owen    
Viper 172 (Viper 640)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Purdy    
Whiskey (Ideal 18)
Michael Millard    
White Arrow (IOD)
Jeff Feehan    
Wild Child (S2 9.1)
Brad Stone    
Windswept (Cal 33-2)
Rick Crossman    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022