2019 ILCA Lightning Womens, Juniors and Masters North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
14323 (Lightning)
TBD    
TBD    
Jo McGlew    
14502 (Lightning)
Ethan Stoffman    
14672 (Lightning)
Sam Balanevsky    
14854 (Lightning)
Karl Aavik    
Mike Hecker   Group 1  
Marc Leopold Bow    
14895 (Lightning)
Joy MacDonald    
Kathryn Moloney    
14975 (Lightning)
Bill Draheim 284209R    
15205 (Lightning )
Harry Averill    
Samuel Dutilly 787964Y    
Elizabeth Wolaver    
15309 (Lightning)
Dale Krcek    
Pete McGinity    
Matt Warner    
15310 (Lightning)
Hugh Hutchison 111792S    
15495 (Lightning)
Larry MacDonald    
15566 (Lightning)
Jim Crane    
15582 (Lightning)
Becca Jordan    
Jenna Probst Skipper    
Tess Weber    
3 Jamokes (Lightning)
Gavin Bloom    
Danny Burger Watch Captain   Group 1  
Leo Hallagan    
Alice (Lightning)
Deborah Probst 185825x    
As You Wish... (Lightning)
Angie Durrah Bow   Group 1  
Kyra Tallon    
Atom (Lightning)
Abby Allen    
Tyler Allen    
Atomic (Lightning)
Thomas Allen 100835H    
Berry 111 (Lightning)
Ed Roseberry Jr.    
Bikini Bottom (Lightning)
John Morley    
Bunch Of Weenies (Lightning)
Peyton Marof    
Addie Perez    
Anneliese Schall    
Catspaws (Lightning)
Christopher Buckley Headsail Trimmer    
Pascal Buckley Nav/Tac    
Clueless (Lightning)
Christine Moloney    
Cyber 9-1-1 (Lightning)
Tom Klaban    
Deez Nutz (Lightning)
Garrett Grenauer    
Gunnar Grenauer    
Robert Robison II    
DTM (Lightning )
James Gardner    
Far Out (Lightning)
Annie Dodge    
Bill Dodge    
Jed Dodge    
Full Send (Lightning )
Bridget Lawless    
Julia Weisner    
Katrina Williams BERKW1  
Grant (Lightning)
Charlie Robinson    
His (Lightning)
Gary Hurban 287714Z    
I'd Rather Be Lucky (Lightning)
Laura Jeffers 123279V USALJ12  
Legally Blonde (Lightning)
Sabrina Starck (W)    
Lightning (Lightning)
Bobby Starck    
Brady Starck    
JP Starck    
Lil Boat (Lightning)
Max Balanevsky    
Brian Hayes Jr. 755563Z    
Maggie MacDonald    
More Cowbell (Lightning)
Parker Colantuono    
Must be Present (Lightning)
Alexandra Lange Helm   Group 1  
JONATHAN LANGE Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Philip Lange    
Vanessa Wisbaum    
None (Lightning)
Kathryn Eagan    
Michael Ray    
Quade Richards    
None (Lightning)
Joe Marynowski    
Off Like A Prom Dress (Lightning)
Bryan Bahler   Group 1  
David Corcoran Spinnaker trimmer USADC169 Group 1  
Edward Wagnon 218087E    
ojodelince (Lightning)
tito gonzalez    
alberto gonzalez jr    
rodrigo zuazola    
old blu (Lightning)
Larry Schmitz    
O'VanderBall (Lightning)
Megan Dieball    
Michaela ODonnell 7448542    
Annika Vanderhorst    
Pandora (Lightning)
Robert Astrove    
Ed Lane    
Jim Lane    
Pyscho +1 (Lightning)
Sarah DeLoach    
Elaine Parshall 207001F    
Ansley Sloan    
Quest (Lightning)
William Cabrall 135772Y    
Resurrection (Lightning)
Kala Matora    
Abbi Warner    
Branden Warner    
Shadowfax (Lightning)
Nabeel Alsalam 277880J    
Aaron Boesnecker    
Jess Harriington    
Silver (Lightning)
Theresa Colantuono    
Becky Starck    
Laura Wakeford    
Something Good (Lightning)
peter Hallagan In the way   Group 1  
Bill Mauk 205153O USAWM92  
Rafael Melendez    
Sparkle !! (Lightning)
Ross Bailey    
TBD (Lightning)
Blaire McCarthy    
Miya Preyer 677637D    
Sarah Schon    
TBD (Lightning)
Mercedes Escandon    
Curtis Holick    
Cole Wernoch    
Total Recall (Lightning)
David Stix 166754b    
Veggie Sub (Lightning)
Ched Proctor    
Whitney's Angels (Lightning)
Noah Bartelt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lars Osell Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Douglas Wake Chef 303158R USADW159 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy