2017 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30)
Jonathan & Karin Nye 200259L    
Badger (Sabre 34 Mk I)
Chris and Sarah Fey    
Bagheera (Hinckley Pilot 35)
George Yankowich    
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD)
Rick & Skip Sinclair    
Blue Baron (C&C 24 sloop)
Alfred Heynen Skipper 20086   Group 1  
Blue Flame (Soveral 33)
Carolyn Driscoll    
BowtoSterne (Cat)
Lawrence Sterne    
Bulldawg (S2 9.1)
Robert King 305004G    
Carpe Diem (Beneteau First 235)
Blazej Cichy USABC74  
Cassiopea (Catboat)
Mark Williams    
Circe (Shields)
Tom McManus    
Coyote (Melges 32)
William Clemens    
Crazy Train (Melges 24)
Patrick Croke 301816K usapc38  
Dakota Girl (J 35)
Philip Zecher 350590U    
Dursey (C&C 33)
David Ornstein    
Easy Red (J 92)
John Cutting    
Elan (Farr 395)
Kent Holden    
Escape (J88)
Elizabeth Barry 255497I    
Foolish Pleasure (Morgan 30 Centerboard)
John Ekberg 201275N    
Freebird (Pearson 34)
Jake Kramer 307244U USAJK73  
Gratis II (Cal 25)
Malcolm Woodier    
Hawkeye (C&C 34)
Michael Burke 660368J    
Hooke (Shields)
Richardson Hendee    
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Liberty (Sabre 34 MK II)
Leonard Shavel    
Moonrise (Alerion 28 Express)
James Weil    
Nebulous (Scampi 30)
William Hegarty    
Neva (Beneteau First 235)
Alexander Henkin    
Nor'easter (Q Class)
Ted & Shelia Graves 337726A    
Puffin (Walsted/S&S Custom)
David Murphy    
Puffin III (Ericson 32 Mk III)
Toru Inoue 733546W    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Silver Fox (J 24)
Jasjeet Sood 325874E    
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
Switchback (J 70)
David Daigle    
Tecumseh (C&C 36)
Donald Rotzien 204363Q    
Timaru (Jeanneau 39i)
Carter Harris 663690C    
Turning Point (NY 36)
Rich Gold 149875L    
Vitesse (J 35)
Robert Krasnor    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy