|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abide (Hanse 415) |
|
David Carey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Catalano |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
G Thomas Catalano |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Catalano |
|
748787T |
|
|
|
|
Sheena Enriquez |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Louis Fernandez |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Adrenaline (J 97) |
|
Mike Berg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Herlihy |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Meincke |
|
395163B |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Meincke |
Captain |
395163B |
|
|
|
|
Jay Moynagh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rory Nickerson |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Schock |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
aeris (hatteras) |
|
george graeber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aftica (Irwin) |
|
Hugh MacKenzie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agora (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Monica Antezana |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Cohen |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Cousineau |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Crimmins |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Eichler |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Farina |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Gallitano |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
David Powers |
Owner |
226611N |
|
|
|
|
Tom Powers |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Shapiro |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wigmore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexa (Jeanneau Sunshine 38) |
|
Josh Antrim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALICE BLUE (Hinckley Bermuda 40) |
|
Bill Abbott |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Crowley |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Deegan |
Captain |
183665Z |
|
|
|
|
Meg Deegan |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
John Griffin\ |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerry Manning |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
John Williams |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amatuana (Freedom) |
|
John Celi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ambiance (C&C 34) |
|
Mike McWilliams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amore Vero (Cal 39) |
|
Chris Barry |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Nutter |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Nutter |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Vandewater |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Analgesic (Catalina 34) |
|
Brian McPhillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anam Cara (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Terrence Sullivan |
|
125657X |
|
|
|
|
Aphrodite (Soverall) |
|
Paul Sweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ares (C&C 40-2TR) |
|
Piper Annese |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Annie English |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard English |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Ferris |
Pit |
|
USAKF42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Hosking |
Helm |
162703i |
|
|
|
|
Peter Jackson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benoit Molinie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Pelosi |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leah Perez |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Arete' (Ericson 38) |
|
Jay Fernandes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ariadne (Little Harbor) |
|
Wesley Cain |
Rush Chairman |
254649A |
USAWC62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stetson Hallowell |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Schnitt |
Owner |
260638Q |
USAMS98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Vallejo |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Lindsay Waterbury |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jordie Weissberg |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike West |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariel (Tartan 40) |
|
Douglas Ryan |
|
353740S |
|
|
|
|
Artful Dodger (Tartan) |
|
Michael Powers |
|
208101I |
|
|
|
|
At Last (Beneteau 343) |
|
James Saben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athelas (Benneteau) |
|
Pat Gill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Keohan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy R Keohan |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Miranda Levy |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Morris |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel O'Brien |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack O'Gorman |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Petschek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Rotondo |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austerity (C&C 38) |
|
Jay Fisher |
|
660070F |
|
|
|
|
Averisera (Aphrodite 101) |
|
Tom Brown |
Helm |
166583E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tabitha Kaigle |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lamb |
Nav/Tac |
396841E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Norman Martin |
Bow |
396841E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Volpicelli |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Babette (Beneteau 323) |
|
Stanley Blackmur |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
John Cahill |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Calnan |
Watch Captain |
73750Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Calnan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Calnan |
Nav/Tac |
405634U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Hunter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ballybunion (Beneteau Oceanis 400) |
|
CJ Connon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Marmo |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Murphy |
|
310105Z |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Murphy |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Damon Smith |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Tahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARK (Bristol 32 Sloop) |
|
Chris Morse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Morse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Nagle |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Nagle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Being There (Freedom 38) |
|
Charles Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Reiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shay Sims |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Urbanek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Seal (Sabre 38 MkII) |
|
Filomena DiGiovanni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark DiGiovanni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flynn Lincoln |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Haley Lincoln |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush Lincoln |
Strategist |
306248W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Notarnicola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blixtar (New York 40) |
|
Peter Ross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Note (Bristol 43.3) |
|
Michael Donahue |
Watch Captain |
731727y |
usamd74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ali Flint |
Mid Bow |
155454V |
USAAF62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Nackman |
|
296519B |
USAGN15 |
|
|
|
John Thomas |
Other |
670374X |
USAJT134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Wasama |
Other |
699479B |
|
|
|
|
Blue Wren (Sabre 34) |
|
Michael Saltzman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boondoggle (X-Yachts X-37) |
|
Scott Kirkpatrick |
|
329414W |
|
|
|
|
Breezing Up (Beneteau 373) |
|
Roy Catignani |
Helm |
676280N |
|
|
|
|
Dan Christensen |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Tanghe |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Venables |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Woods |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Calypso (Pearson P35) |
|
Denis Yannatos |
|
305807R |
|
|
|
|
Cassiopeia (Islander B-30) |
|
Evan McCormick |
|
184647Z |
|
|
|
|
Ceann Saile (Tartan 101) |
|
Michael Fraher |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Graebner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caeli McGaunn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Mulieri |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pucko |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Roth |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Roth |
Skipper |
709682U |
USAGR46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Roth |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Celtic Rose (Catalina 30) |
|
Patrick Callahan |
|
294223Q |
|
|
|
|
Cloud 10 (Hunter) |
|
Brian Marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark OLeary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coverage (J 34) |
|
Thomas Ellis |
|
393063w |
|
|
|
|
Crazy Horse (Baltic JV) |
|
Sean McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cricket (Passport) |
|
C brad Curtis |
|
51524 |
|
|
|
|
Daily Dose (Sabre32) |
|
Andy Barrett |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Kasztejna |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Onysko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner Starmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark 'n Stormy (J 105) |
|
Joyce, Reservitz & Wagner |
|
337694L |
|
|
|
|
Desiderata (IP 32) |
|
garrett douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Domino (Cal 33-2 SD) |
|
Paul Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duck Soup (c&c) |
|
Bill Clavin |
|
733414Z |
|
|
|
|
Eider Down (Morris 51) |
|
Anthony DeJon |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Joanne DeJon |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Melanson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Mold |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Robinson |
Captain |
141225F |
|
|
|
|
Wesley Robinson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
El Niño (Ocean ) |
|
Andrew Gallagher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eroica (Baltic 38 DP) |
|
Christian Nebergall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evening Star (C&C Redline) |
|
Bryan Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Expedient (Pearson 32) |
|
peter coward |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Lamb |
Captain |
|
USAJL157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
stephen lamb |
Owner |
373840v |
usasl14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Queisser |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Expresso (C&C 35 Mark II) |
|
Jan Trousilek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fidelis (NIC-32) |
|
Paul Garmon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Holbrook |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Kurys |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Taylor |
|
747909P |
|
|
|
|
fine line (S2 9.1) |
|
andrew seguin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flagship (Catalina 42 MKII) |
|
Robert Shore |
|
321827P |
|
|
|
|
Flying Norseman (Seascape 27) |
|
Toralf Strand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Framed (Hatteras) |
|
Patrick Bergin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FullHouse (Catalina 42) |
|
Michael P. Hogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilgamesh (Bavaria 39) |
|
Matthew Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenayr (Catalina 30) |
|
Sean McCarthy |
|
756375N |
|
|
|
|
Glory (J 120) |
|
David Follett |
|
318735B |
|
|
|
|
Gotta Go (Viking - Power) |
|
John Bertolon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gray Lady (Catalina 38) |
|
Mark Murphy / Bill Bubenicek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gyre (Sloop) |
|
Katherine Kennedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helios (Alberg 35) |
|
Charlie Prefontaine |
|
190883Y |
|
|
|
|
Here Comes The Sun (Olson 34) |
|
kevin mccoole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Tea (Frers 38) |
|
Christopher Brolly |
Owner |
732159V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Imagine (Beneteau 461) |
|
Riley Calhoun |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Donahue |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Grosso |
Captain |
|
USADG80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alix Israel |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
India Johnstone |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Morrison |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Morrison |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Remeika |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
INCOGNITO (Sabre 362) |
|
brian testa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indian Summer (Sabre 38 MK II) |
|
Sheridan Carey |
Owner |
317095E |
|
|
|
|
Instant Karma (Cheoy Lee Offshore 47) |
|
Andrew Hayden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Jeff Baker |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Cunha |
Skipper |
179170C |
USABC106 |
|
|
|
jeffery Desmond |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony DiSavino |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Hebb |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dickey Hyde |
Main Trimmer |
110607C |
USARH28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
USAKM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Nystrom |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Olsen |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Becky Pineo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Riley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Riley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Spurr |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Weislik |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit |
USARW126 |
|
|
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Bow |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Irrational Too (Beneteau Oceanis 40) |
|
Brent Byers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Island Time (Catalina 30) |
|
Elliott Hughes |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Hughes |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Hughes |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirsten Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Wilhelm |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
JesseRae (Power) |
|
Steve Finer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Creek (Artekno) |
|
Christopher Doe |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Jones |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Jones |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Warren Jones |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Lange |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Joululahja (Jon Meri 48') |
|
Massachusetts Maritime Academy |
|
134209K |
|
|
|
|
Jump (J 133) |
|
Sean Badger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Buruchian |
Spinnaker trimmer |
242184T |
USAKB79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Dubois |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Hargbol |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chelsea Haskell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Lund |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Macione |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Martin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kendall Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just A Friend (C&C 30) |
|
Casey Brown |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Bulger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Deutsch |
|
278662H |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Deutsch |
|
|
USAND34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martha Fortin |
Runners |
251296x |
USAMP118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Fusco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Slattery |
Tactician |
|
USAJS40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kanga (Peterson 34) |
|
Cam Tougas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAOS (Frers 41 TM) |
|
Chuck Fontaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karyn Louise II (Back Cove 41) |
|
Ron Coughlin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Fine |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Fine |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karyn Freitas |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Keewaydin (Tartan 41) |
|
William Bannan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Carney |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Carney |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Hatton |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Maurin |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan May |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack May |
Captain |
187266D |
|
|
|
|
Jillian May |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taryn May |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor May |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kestrel (C&C 30) |
|
Jonathan Cody |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Lyon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Winslow |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ketel Two (Monte Carlo MC4) |
|
Karen Babcock |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Meyer |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Elana Weinbaum |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Ally Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Wolf |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Wolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinsale (P 36-2) |
|
Dave Campbell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Cheney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Allen Eddy |
|
375856H |
|
|
|
|
Richard Lawrenson |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Kinship (Baltic 52) |
|
Tom Selldorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiska (Hanse 445) |
|
Will Andrews |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Crocker |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Cure |
Headsail Trimmer |
759373U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Elsbecker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Grimes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Richmond |
Stunt Owner |
747797P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Stocker |
Watch Captain |
317492F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Yates |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Knotty Dog (Catalina 30) |
|
Garran Peterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Dolce Vita (Formula 40PC) |
|
Stephen Martorella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady Love (Catalina 36) |
|
John/Lynne Love |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAGERTHA (Pearson 39-2) |
|
John Hill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Kalberer II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xaykham Khamsyvoravong |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Koch |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Long |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan McClanaghan |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
L'Amarre (Alberg) |
|
Phil Boris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Mann |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Mintz |
Captain |
|
USARM171 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Ragalevsky |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Last Retreat (Hunter 405) |
|
George Kennedy |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
GEORGE KENNEDY |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilfredo Melendez |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Winsor |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
John Zimmel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Legacy II (Beneteau First) |
|
Tom Denney |
|
244683B |
|
|
|
|
Loon (Morris M42) |
|
Ted Hood Jr |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Jacoby |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
William O'Dell |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Storms |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Loose Goose (Pointin29) |
|
Garry Blank |
|
264908V |
|
|
|
|
Luna (Jeanneau SO 39 I) |
|
Caitlin Austin |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Austin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Austin |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Austin |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Andria Castellano |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Davis |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Dennett |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillary Deppeler |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Howard |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Leigh Mehlman |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Peterson |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
LunaSea (Beneteua First 285) |
|
Tyler Dimare |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Foster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Foster, Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiliam LeFevre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Poole |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Tait |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
LuSea (Seascape 24) |
|
Toralf Strand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lynley III (little Harbor 60) |
|
Jim Barnes |
|
310021Y |
|
|
|
|
William E Barnes iv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer Clingman |
Nav/Tac |
759564z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Pratt |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Wetherald |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lyric (J 105 ) |
|
Gerry Lorusso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Squared (J 120) |
|
Gordon Mack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mad Wave (CAL 33) |
|
Anthony Coutlis |
Captain |
653071F |
|
|
|
|
Athanasi Darviris |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Darviris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Athanasios Haberis |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Salemis |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Maxami (Frers 33) |
|
Len Schnabel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Menage a Trois (C&C 38) |
|
Peter Ogren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian (Tartan 4600) |
|
Bryan Beach |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillary Beach |
Navigator |
727630W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skyler Beach |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midsummer (Nonsuch 30) |
|
James Mattison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIRAGE (HUNTER30) |
|
GEOFF CULVER |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill McMahon |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TONY SMITH |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Moose (J 120) |
|
Franchesca Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike dorherty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Higgins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddit Letsche |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bonnie Matterand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Mills |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabe Peirce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanine Peirce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Peirce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moxiee (J 122) |
|
David Easterbrooks |
Floater |
742686W |
USADE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hanson |
Bow |
|
USAJH307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Heun |
Skipper |
211528K |
USADH7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Kyle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
293126Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Pitner |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Urban |
Grinder |
|
USAAA88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mustang (W46) |
|
Harvey Jones |
|
321802G |
|
|
|
|
Nauti by Nature (Intrepid sportyacht) |
|
Jerry Zarrella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nixie (Hanse 455) |
|
Derek Hausladen |
Navigator |
741505R |
|
|
|
|
Douglas Hausladen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Hausladen |
Skipper |
741507P |
|
|
|
|
Sophia Hausladen |
Rush Chairman |
741506W |
|
|
|
|
Jane Jansen |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Munro |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
No Worries (C&C 37) |
|
Matthew & Diane Beaulieu |
|
278791N |
|
|
|
|
Northern Lights (Jeanneau 469) |
|
JD Dan Solomon |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
Ocean Rose (Catalina 34) |
|
Daniel White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Off site (Viking) |
|
Kerry Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia (Pearson Vanguard) |
|
Douglas Cleary |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Conway |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dunne |
Owner |
705703P |
|
|
|
|
Drew Dunne |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Lawrence |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Fernando Perfas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Osprey (CD28) |
|
Larry Burke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osprey II (C&C 40) |
|
Tom Hutchinson |
|
202514F |
|
|
|
|
Panacea (Jeanneau 43) |
|
Bill Campbell |
|
711944T |
|
|
|
|
Panacea (Ted Hood) |
|
Robert Butler |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradise Found (Jenneau 54) |
|
Jesse Adams-Doolittle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arel English |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Garren |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Mansperger |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clint Montague |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Whinn |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradiso (ben 42s7) |
|
james h zenone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (Gulfstar Custom 40) |
|
Marc Knittle |
|
231171L |
|
|
|
|
PEARL (Hinckley 43) |
|
Michael Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
peningo (Custom) |
|
peter dougherty |
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
Perfect Summer (49 Jeanneau D/S) |
|
Bob Solomon, Friends & WV Heroes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perseverance (Bristol 29.9) |
|
Chris Hopgood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jane Milliman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courtney Murtha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ccornelius Peterson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Plominski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ralph |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Tomchik |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JD Willets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PR Princess (Jeanneau 439) |
|
Greg Allen |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Barbara Boulanger |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Crossen |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
John D'Angelo |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Howard |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcia Lukon |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Murphy |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Purcell |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Rodriguez |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Ying |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pressure Drop (Arcona 430 ) |
|
Dave Alexander |
|
342540N |
|
|
|
|
PRIMA (J 105) |
|
Nick Aswad/ Nantucket HS Sailing Team |
|
233144L |
|
|
|
|
Reconciled (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
Phillip Roshak |
|
60170 |
|
|
|
|
Reflections (Tartan 37-2) |
|
Steve Bearden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rendezvous II (Beneteau Oceanis 461) |
|
Robert Bova |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Breed |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred de Napoli |
Tactician |
663348H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michele Deeney |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Gleason |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Hughes |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig AKA(AJ) Jackson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Debra Kekar |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Mason |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Mason |
Captain |
373762A |
|
|
|
|
Jon McClain |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Shovak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Restless (beneteau 473) |
|
timothy lynn |
|
52360 |
|
|
|
|
Riff Raff (C&C 121) |
|
Richard Rothstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rivky (Oyster 66) |
|
Daniel Adelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rough Draft (Pearson 33-2) |
|
Arthur Radtke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cori Radtke |
|
286475H |
|
|
|
|
Derek Radtke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rum Line (Nauset 35) |
|
Jesse Malmgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II) |
|
William Marsh |
|
264603N |
USAWM82 |
|
|
|
Sarabande (Frers 41) |
|
Mitchell Menard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saylavee (Beneteau 311) |
|
Peter Soule |
|
188558J |
|
|
|
|
Sea Gate (Hanse 400) |
|
Michael DiMella |
|
743633v |
|
|
|
|
Sea Wings (C&C 99) |
|
Kevin O'Leary |
|
321452M |
|
|
|
|
Second Wind (Catalina 315) |
|
Mike Howell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Secret (Ranger) |
|
Gerry Panuczak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seefest (J 29 MH OB) |
|
Ira Perry |
|
255914U |
|
|
|
|
Seyana III (Pearson 36) |
|
Josh DeSousa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Warren Graves |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Shadowfax (J 28) |
|
Bradford Butman |
Captain |
338530W |
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Butman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Butman |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Toby Sackton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Shamrock Sensation (N/M 40) |
|
Ralph DiMattia |
|
117060P |
|
|
|
|
Shannon (Cal 33-2) |
|
william brossi |
|
673766R |
|
|
|
|
Shanti (Beneteau 343) |
|
Bryan Corbitt |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Higgins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Horsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Lyman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Raymond |
|
276554C |
|
|
|
|
Siena (Dickerson AC37) |
|
Halsey Herreshoff |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
stephen jiranek |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Knies |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Lewis |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liza MacKinnon |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marnie Owens |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Owens |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Ruth |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Says (Andrews 70) |
|
Lorenzo Vascotto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slide Rule (First 44.7) |
|
Scott Bearse |
|
152587Z |
USASB37 |
|
|
|
Smitten (J 40) |
|
Bill Jones |
|
132557R |
|
|
|
|
Somerset (Morris M36) |
|
Richard Heald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Heald |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Parsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Dream (Beneteau 50) |
|
James Flanagan |
|
169902X |
USAJF20 |
|
|
|
Speculation (Hunter 25.5) |
|
Gregory Kelly |
|
185287F |
|
|
|
|
Spray (Tartan 37) |
|
Jason Calianos |
|
264327s |
|
|
|
|
Spray (Mason) |
|
A. Hugh Scott |
|
60520 |
|
|
|
|
Stamina (Viking) |
|
Tyler Cummings |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Falzone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Tiano |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Tiano |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Tiano II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Star Gazer (Meri40) |
|
Thomas Zauli |
|
244681z |
|
|
|
|
Stars and Stripes (Nelson/Marek 40) |
|
Charles Arakelian |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonny Arakelian |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Barron |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Downey |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Downey |
Other |
106983C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Levine |
Skipper |
753555P |
|
|
|
|
Student Driver (J 24) |
|
Mark Barrett |
|
664814Q |
|
|
|
|
Diana Donahue |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Breeze (Oceanis 423) |
|
Tad Beagley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Dreams (Beneteau 42) |
|
John Blommer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Gebremedhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Goodwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amit Majithia |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Levi Reilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Scanlon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Fun - Willis D (Beneteau) |
|
Mike McNamara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Music (Jeanneau 419) |
|
Brian Barmmer |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Deanna Behrent |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Behrent |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Lentini |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Lentini |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Parker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Song (Beneteau) |
|
Sandra Bungerz |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Ewenson |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Patsy Ewenson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Fisk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Franklin |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Gong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Star (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 419) |
|
Joshua Newbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Wind (Beneteau) |
|
Jon Solomon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surrender (Hinckley B-40) |
|
Tim Barberich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syzygy (Catalina 38) |
|
Katie Blagden |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker Blagden |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Butler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bjarki Gunnarsson |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Smith |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Vachon |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Vachon |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Vachon |
Skipper |
626021J |
USAMV47 |
|
|
|
Tabu (Catalina 36) |
|
Joseph O'Loughlin |
|
254835w |
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
John Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
The Proper Bostonian (Sea Ray) |
|
Dave Greer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lorber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vic Matchak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Tutko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Three J's (Ocean Yacht) |
|
Karl Harig |
|
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
Time Out (C&C 34) |
|
Doug Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tonga (Baltic 35) |
|
mark fitzgerald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toujours (Tartan 37) |
|
Brian Bush |
|
139026T |
|
|
|
|
Tradewinds (Catalina 320) |
|
Corrine & Matt Doyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trashy Thoughts (Power) |
|
Shawn Delude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity (C&C 37) |
|
David McDonough |
|
699051A |
|
|
|
|
True North (Jeanneau) |
|
Brendan Feitelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ursus maritimus (J 122) |
|
Jimmy Masiero |
|
240477T |
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (Cal 39) |
|
Brendan Cunniffe |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Tripp Daivs |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Hubbard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Keating |
Skipper |
671437N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Keating |
Helm |
765927W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Keating |
Strategist |
765924Y |
|
|
|
|
Martha Kristian |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
David MacLellan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Zak Pantaleo |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Young |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Veladare (C&C 42 Custom) |
|
JOHN MYLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voyager (Alberg 35) |
|
Peter Karlson |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Kingston |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
John Kingston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Peabody |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenny Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Voyageur (Bristol 35.5) |
|
Neil McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wampum (Nelson Marek MORC 30) |
|
Tom Lanagan |
|
756613U |
|
|
|
|
Watercolor (Cape Dory Intrepid 9M) |
|
Graham Coates |
|
60629 |
|
|
|
|
Waterwolf (J105) |
|
Ed Lobo |
|
402823N |
|
|
|
|
White Swan (Hunter 28) |
|
Scott Shucher |
|
169664I |
|
|
|
|
Wildflower (Sabre 402) |
|
Jonathan Pope |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
William Henry II (Jeanneau 409) |
|
Philip Marrandette |
|
392089e |
|
|
|
|
Windigo (Sabre426) |
|
George Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 46) |
|
Richard Egan |
|
404117M |
|
|
|
|
Winters Dream (Pearson 30) |
|
Adam Cove |
Mid Bow |
|
USAAC74 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Cove |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel DeMarco |
Alternate |
|
USADD144 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Nolan |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard O'Brien |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
James Whalen |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Wolf |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wizard (Concordia Yawl) |
|
Henry Dane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wroe boat (Tiara) |
|
Evan Wroe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yoroshiku (Jeanneau 54) |
|
Christopher Anderson |
Bow |
|
2015012109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Bete |
Co-Skipper |
768218U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Theodore Crosby |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Crosby |
Owner |
764534T |
|
|
|
|
Kiril Federov |
Mast |
|
2015012109 |
|
|
|
Brian Forsythe |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Jacob |
Skipper |
360012C |
|
|
|
|
Brian Jacobs |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Jacobs |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Meikle |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Roughan Grady |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamid Salim |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bea Schoch |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Thornton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zusammen (Pearson 36-2) |
|
Willy Fox |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Masiello |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Norling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duffy Ross |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
John Schnauck |
Skipper |
662178H |
USAJS303 |
|
|
|