2016 Club 420 National Championship Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(C420)
Jenna Hannafin Other   Group 1  
Jenna Hannafin    
(C420)
Kyle Nannig 704514J    
Kevin Stamp 718710P    
(C420)
Natalie Elder 747914v    
(C420)
Blair Reilly    
Morgan Sailer 703955W    
(C420)
Cameron Costello Skipper 716949U    
Sonia Lingos-Utley Other 675148N    
(C420)
Jed Bell Skipper    
Cameron Nelson    
(C420)
Anna Flaherty Tactician 664959E    
- (C420)
Nestor Cano Skipper 755580X    
Nellie Stidham Other 734114W   Group 1  
- (C420)
Ellen Fuller 357994Q    
Tommy Szymanski    
- (C420)
Erin Abbott Skipper 392827    
Abigail Tutt   Group 1  
TBD (C420)
Declan McGranahan 684403C USADM213 Group 1  
Eduardo Mintzias 684944X ITAEM57 Group 1  
420 (C420)
Jack Fisher Tactician 682037d   Group 1  
Connor Macken 707229k    
_ (C420)
Lucas Casañé Cabot 746046V    
Erin Smith Helm 665024E    
123 (C420 )
Daniel Weinstein Other   Group 1  
15 (C420)
Nate Borovick Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Claire Coppola    
1869 (C420)
Carter Nestell Headsail Trimmer 697082Y    
Tommy Young Skipper 670754N    
2 (C420)
Henry Robbins Tactician 7137355Y   Group 1  
3 (C420)
Ben Arquit 674878Z    
3345 (C420)
TBD    
Alex DiCenso 716499M    
3651 (C420)
Alexander Temko Skipper 685887X USAAT46  
Scott Walters Tactician 730021Z    
4061 (C420)
Eric Heilshorn Other   Group 1  
Grace Mooradian    
4143 (C420)
James Golden Skipper 215402H    
Ian Mathiesen Nav/Tac 719418x USAIM14 Group 1  
420 (C420)
Jack Johansson Skipper 387299R    
Claudia Loiacono 738539U    
420 (Club 420)
Alexander Mazzeo 663746W    
Sydney Register    
420 (C420)
H. Fischer Nathan    
4205 (C420)
Kyle Dochoda 652228i USAKD61  
George Sidamon-Eristoff Other 735233T   Group 1  
4769 (C420)
Elizabeth Hupp Other 729416R    
Harrison Koller 675375S    
5790 (C420)
Porter Kavle 675106U USAPK74  
Caroline McNeil Offside trimmer 320505E   Group 1  
5792 (C420)
Robbie Lundberg    
Charles Roseberry 380721    
5825 (C420)
Casey Cabot Skipper 675273k    
Nick Salvesen Headsail Trimmer 303690W   Group 1  
6121 (C420)
Sandy Heilshorn 716532V    
Ben Palmer Skipper 674279W    
6206 (C420)
Elizabeth McCarthy Other   Group 1  
6350 (C420)
Arie Moffat CANAM41 Group 1  
Patrick Wilson Skipper    
6412 (C420)
Antonia Lewin-LaFrance 702912X CANAL21  
6619 (C420)
Gideon Burnes Heath Skipper 749538Z   Group 1  
Angus Ogilvie Other 743919Y   Group 1  
6932 (C420)
Michael Lively    
Meghan Oldham    
6956 (C420)
Drew Bailey    
Oliver Parsons 370892B    
7004 (C420)
Lindsay Harrison    
Madeline Kaller 747783Y    
7006 (C420)
Gavin Dowley 731533J    
Philip Jeffries Skipper 317706U   Group 1  
7056 (C420)
Connor Bayless 697115B    
Kimmie Leonard Skipper 675078Y    
7257 (C420)
Sam Hall    
7300 (C420)
Enrique Gaston    
Maddie Sharp    
7302 (C420)
Caroline Bayless    
Ryan Hennessey 6667343U    
7320 (C420)
Eliza Crocker    
Lizzy Kaplan 656467G USAAK76  
7340 (C420)
Emma Montgomery Skipper 691744T    
Cecilia Moreira Helm 735513S    
7449 (C420)
Stan Galloway Helm 745383S    
Mary Katherine Riley Skipper 702840N    
7686 (C420)
Iain Doran-Des Brisay    
michael montagnese    
7712 (C420)
Gray Benson Skipper 655823Q   Group 1  
Ben White Bow 7712    
7741 (C420)
Grant Adam 701913J    
Lydia Brown    
7789 (C420)
Maddie Demming    
Jake Hoagland Skipper    
7821 (C420)
Jack Denatale 666410H   Group 1  
Timothy Greenhouse 692975F    
7834 (C420)
Bridget Groble Strategist 732913N    
Raymond Groble 732014P    
7842 (C420)
Sebastian Clark Skipper 658010E    
Justin Louden Headsail Trimmer    
7849 (C420)
Josefina Ruggieri 734329R    
Madeline Simms Skipper 694220G   Group 1  
AAMI (c420)
Stewart Gurnell    
Aidan Naughton    
AYC charter (C420)
George Kaye Main Trimmer    
Remington King Skipper    
Bartel Squared (C420)
Erik Sundberg 745023u   Group 1  
Boat (C420)
Sam Shannon    
C 420 (C420)
Hobi Lew    
Julia Reynolds    
C/M (C420)
Marley Houston Other   Group 1  
Marley Houston    
C420 (C420)
Jonathan Mears Skipper 705545D    
Victoria Mileti 692246B    
c420 (C420)
Becca Rose    
c420 (C420)
Luke Arnone Skipper 691556C    
Mariner Fagan Tactician 684359W   Group 1  
C420 (C420)
Ryan Hunter 720280F    
Teddy Nicolosi Skipper 710265T    
C420 (C420)
Blythe Dewling 705799R    
Josh Zeelander Nav/Tac 705971y   Group 1  
C420 (C420)
Annabelle Ayer 6260    
Rowan Byrne Skipper 665058J    
C420 (C420)
Mario Gonzalez    
Ivan Shestopalov    
C420 (C420)
Alexander Runci 734107G    
Kate Viera    
C420 (C420)
Eloise Burn 675890K    
Meghan Gonzalez 673892D    
C420 (C420)
Sarah Burn 675891e    
Patricia Gerli 686188Z    
C420 (C420)
Meg Higgins Skipper 734515P    
Marissa Walsh 734269Y    
C420 (C420)
Thomas Walker Mid Bow 675384S    
Thomas Walker 737795N    
C420 (C420)
Connor Murphy    
Denver Rozzo Other 669618T    
C420 (C420)
Everett Metchick    
Cam Nash 655400J    
c420 (C420)
Ashley Dart    
Ryan Goldstein 748003P    
C420 (C420)
Gabriella DelBello   Group 1  
C420 (C420)
Sonia Lingos-Utley    
NA NA    
Club 420 (C420)
Kelsey Slack    
Kelsey Slack    
club 420 (C420)
sarah hardee    
Druke (C420)
Luke Reich    
Drew Wolf    
Eric and Ryan (C420)
Ryan Hamilton Spinnaker trimmer    
Eric OConnor Skipper 731532K    
EYC1 (C420)
EYC 1    
Firefly (C420)
Allison Gingerich Other 746153R    
Emma Snead Skipper 756912T    
Ghost Rider (C420)
Elizabeth Amelotte Skipper 734336Z   Group 1  
Ada Oancea Headsail Trimmer 746343X   Group 1  
GNAR 2 (C420)
William Comerford Skipper 373200H    
Emily Harrison    
Goldfinger (C420)
Chloe Holder 728244Y 5550  
Madeline Stull    
Harris / Chapko (C420)
Tanner Chapko 48744OU    
Cole Harris Skipper 658999S USACH175 Group 1  
HYC (C420)
Anna Patterson 716319B    
Nathan Smith 732744S    
HYC (C420)
TBA TBA    
jabba (C420)
Danielle Ahir    
cameron wood    
Jenny (C420)
Marley Hillman Skipper 719070M    
Sophie Taczak 757185U    
Kiss My Stern (C420)
Micayla Beyer 338506W USAMB227  
Vidar Minkovsky Skipper 728967V USAVM15  
M/H (C420)
Holly Ross    
Malcolm Shaw    
Mariana (C420)
Carlota Alexander    
Mariana Guzman    
n/a (C420)
Emily Haig Skipper 675275y    
Julia Zaleski Bow   Group 1  
n/a (C420)
Dana Haig 717565u    
Zach Zeelander 705905z   Group 1  
N/A (C420)
David Sapp    
N/A (C420)
Ryan Palardy    
N/A (C420)
Katherine Bennett 745474T    
Lexi Pline Helm   Group 1  
N/A (C420)
Livia Kelly    
William Sargent 706801Z    
N/A (C420)
Daniel Medici    
Kyle Riggs Skipper 666980H   Group 1  
n/a (Zim C420)
Parker Caswell Headsail Trimmer 675399P   Group 1  
N/D (C420)
Daniel Reich Bow 100201R   Group 1  
na (C420)
Robert Hunter    
Gloria Kevliciute Other 733658W    
NA (C420)
Taggart Bonham Tactician 750879S   Group 1  
Matthew Wright 737912T    
NA (C420)
Charlie Hibben Skipper   Group 1  
NA (C420)
Sam Baker    
Emma Marsden    
Name Not Found (C420)
Christian Brown 737759X    
Oliver Olsen Other 750332R    
Nantucket 1 (C420)
George Psichos    
Nantucket 2 (C420)
Caroline Phillips    
Nantucket 3 (C420)
Leslie Phillips    
Nantucket 4 (C420)
Gigi Diserio    
no name (C420)
Mikayla Mathieu Other 744837U    
no name (C420)
Lilly Mathieu 7449675 5088  
no name (C420)
Eric Blair    
Clinton Hegarty    
None (C420)
Connor Blanchet 736284V    
Jack Murphy Skipper 734112N    
NONE (C420)
Maddie Wehr    
None (C420)
Colin MacGillivray Tactician 140532F    
Oscar MacGillivray Skipper 140532F    
None (C420)
Griffin Spinney Strategist   Group 1  
Tommy Whittemore    
none (C420)
Caroline Buckley    
none (C420)
Vera Mariani Spinnaker trimmer 684674Z   Group 1  
Vera Mariani 737872P    
none (C420)
Kaleigh Morgan 704656x    
None (C420)
Jack Porter Headsail Trimmer    
Gray Snyder   Group 1  
NOS--> (C420)
Nick Papadopoulos 704951U    
Phillip Schofield Skipper 409402S    
OSEA (C420)
Evan Arnold 728996Q   Group 1  
Owen Schafer Skipper 695639Z   Group 1  
QuattroEVenti (C420)
Joseph Politi    
Sam Reynolds Floater   Group 1  
Red Shift (C420)
Eli Burnes Skipper 404250O   Group 1  
Noble Reynoso Chef 706368X USAJREY3 Group 1  
Red Sky (C420)
Sean Beaulieu Skipper 700126T    
Connor Ratcliff    
RuhRoh (C420)
Zach Champney    
Peter Cronin    
Splash (C420)
Rebekah Morrison Tactician 745523N    
Julia O'Connor Skipper 295356    
SSKP (C420)
TBA TBA    
TBD (C420)
Nicholas Marwell Skipper 696414S    
Aidan Morgan Strategist 675120f   Group 1  
TBD (C420)
Joshua Temko Skipper 696321H USAJT136  
Sage Walters Tactician 729169S    
TBD (C420)
Andrew Huang    
thomas samuels 713738U    
TBD (C420)
Amir Tadros Spinnaker trimmer 752517v    
Albert Zhao Skipper 752476R    
TBD (C420)
Will Glasson Other 721577S   Group 1  
TBD (C420)
Spencer Keenan    
Aisling Sullivan    
TBD (C420)
JT Hoagland    
Benjamin Kunz    
Tbd (C420)
Elizabeth Massman    
TBD (C420)
Kyle Bramson    
Nico Leshaw    
tbd (C420)
marcus adam 716157V    
TBD (C420)
Michael Farris 733102U    
Laurel Foster    
TBD (C420)
Spencer Dellenbaugh Skipper 328446C    
Wyatt Fogg    
tbd (C420)
Sam Dragomire    
Cole Kilgus Other   Group 1  
TBD (C420)
Charlotte Mack    
Ella Marsden Skipper 685220A 5583  
TBD (C420)
Helen Horangic    
The Mudslide Chaser (C420)
Owen Clark 734685B    
Baker Hurley    
Trevor Davis (C420)
Trevor Davis    
unknown (C420)
Caroline Benson    
Ellie Williams    
USA 6000 (C420)
Peter Dunay    
James Paul 745001R    
USA 6701 (C420)
Luke Ingalls 364108P    
Jacqueline Morrison Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
USA 7582 (C420)
Benton Amthor 688072B    
USA 7584 (C420)
Boyd Bragg Skipper 687515Z    
Alara Sahin    
USA 9876 (C420 )
Amanda Majernik 730144R    
John Majernik    
USA7659 (C420)
Matt Burton Other    
Riley Kloc Skipper 693881F    
Vanguard (C420)
Lilly DiPietro    
Isaac Goldman    
Wianno 18 (C420)
Stephen Pellegrino, Jr. Skipper 746196Z    
Fraser Pesek    
Yorsz (C420)
Rosie Crawford 736408V    
Michael Yorsz Skipper 706954Y    

Main Menu

Zim Sailing Sturgis Boat Works Coral Reef Sailing APparel

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy