2015 J 70 Monaco Winter Series 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Ange Transparent (J 70)
   
   
Pizzoli Valter    
aprotec (J 70)
Pochelon Cédric Tactician    
Benjamin Delaloye    
Bolliger Nicole    
MEYLAN Stéphane SUING4  
Breze (J 70)
   
   
Oliver Oczycz    
Brutus (J 70)
Charles Thompson    
Carpe Diem (J 70)
Jacopo Carrain Helm ITAJC7  
Nicholas Charbonnier Tactician   Group 3  
Yves Detrey Bow   Group 3  
Martino Tortarolo    
JAWS (J 70)
Werner Neuer Owner SUIWN1  
Roland Schellenberg    
Bernhard Seger    
Jürg Wittich Tactician SWEJW13 Group 1  
Jehol (J 70)
   
   
Daniel Mille    
Joker (J 70)
Christophe Barbusse FRACB82  
Max Bourgeois    
Fabrice PAPAZIAN FRAFP25 Group 1  
Anne Rodelato FRAAR33  
Jukebox (J 70)
Moritz Freiesleben    
Konstantin Gänge    
Sven Rüggesiek Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Nikolas Warminski    
Junda-Banca del Sempione (J 70)
Andrea Buzzi    
Ludovico Fassitelli    
Andrea Felci    
Paolo Montefusco Tactician    
JUNO (J 70)
Sergei Ezhikov Helm    
Evgeny Grigul Owner    
Pjotr Lezhnin Tactician    
Aleksey Smolnikov Headsail Trimmer    
lady like (J 70)
   
   
Lukas Ammon    
Le Redoutable (J 70)
   
   
Phillipe Battaglia    
Le Septante (J 70)
   
   
Michel Boussard BELMB2  
LED Zeppelin (J 70)
Max Rieger    
Majic (J 70)
Alexander ALEXANDROV Headsail Trimmer RUSAA27 Group 1  
Sergey BAKHAREV Co-Skipper RUSSB12 Group 1  
Alexander MARKAROV Skipper RUSAM48 Group 1  
Mojo (J 70)
Igor Guriev    
Mikalai Kuziayeu    
Andrei Morozov RUSDZ3  
Pavel Pereverzev Tactician    
PAGET (J 70)
Pierrik Devic    
Dennis Frederiksen    
Richard Pernici Tactician FRARP18 Group 1  
Rocad Racing (J 70)
Ulf Camitz Spinnaker trimmer    
Mikael Lindqvist Helm SWEIS3 Group 1  
Ingemar Sundstedt Headsail Trimmer SWEIS3 Group 1  
Peter Thorwid Tactician swept4 Group 1  
Sasha Grey (J 70)
   
   
Mario Beraha    
Sopwith camel (J 70)
   
   
Maiano Herve    
Tinn J70 (J 70)
Cesare Gabasio ITACG43  
Tre Makreller (J 70)
Sophie Heyer Helm    
Claas Lehmann Tactician    
Lars Raschdorf Bow GERLR3 Group 1  
Tom Stryi Headsail Trimmer    
United Domains (J 70)
   
   
Julian Autenrieth    
WYC (J 70)
   
   
Yannick Hafner    
Xenophon (J 70)
Uli Bauer Medic/Doctor    
Markus Reger GERMR10  
ZIBIDOR (J 70)
Stefano Roberti MONSR1  

Main Menu

Crdit Suisse    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021