2021 Royal Southern Summer Series – May Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Andaxi (Contessa 32)
Martin Collen   Group 1  
Annunziata (J/70)
Richard White    
AttaBuoy (RS21)
Philip Grannum   Group 1  
Brenda's J (J 92)
Becky Walford   Group 1  
Brutus II (J70)
Charles Thompson GBRCT45 Group 1  
Calypso (J 70)
J Peters & J Calascione   Group 1  
Cobra (King 40)
Michael Blair / Stevie Beckett    
COGITAL (FarEast 28R)
Matias Sabate Bow   Group 1  
Alain Waha   Group 1  
Benjamin Waha Pit   Group 1  
Matthew Waite Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cosmic (J 70)
Patrick Liardet GBRPL30 Group 1  
Eat Sleep J Repeat (J 70)
Paul Ward    
EV Experts (J 70)
Tim Collins   Group 1  
Felix (XOD )
Peter Baines    
Firebrand (S&S 43 One Off)
Peter Cyriax   Group 1  
Frank3 (SJ320)
Olly & Sam Love    
Gallivanter III (CAPE 31)
Tor McLaren    
GBR 830 (J 70)
Jonnie Goodwin    
Gr8 Banter (Mustang 30 Mk2)
Joe Bradley Mid Mast   Group 1  
Alice Handley    
Rachel James Pit    
Ian Handley & Tim James Skipper    
Ian Handley & Tim James    
Happy Daize (J112E)
James Chalmers   Group 1  
Hot Rats (Beneteau)
Robbie & Lis Robinson    
Icy (IC37)
Ian Atkins    
Iona (XOD)
Andrew Bates    
Jacana (J105)
Gordon Craigen    
Jackatoo (J 70)
Rob Orr GBRRO23 Group 1  
Jagerbomb (J 111)
Paul Griffiths   Group 1  
JAGO (J 109)
Mike & Susie Yates   Group 1  
Jahmali (J 122e)
Michael Wallis    
Jalapeno (J 70)
Brian Denney GBRBD29 Group 1  
Jedi (J 109)
Anthony & William Tahourdin    
Jeepster (J 70)
Graham Clapp    
Jelvis (J 70)
Martin Dent GBRMD62 Group 1  
Jester (V1 Lutra 30)
Mike Lewis    
JIRAFFE (CAPE 31)
Bruce Grant Headsail Trimmer Cape31 Gbrbg19 Group 1  
Sam May Mast   Group 1  
Simon Perry    
Tom Perry    
Pete Selby Floater GBRPS6 Group 1  
James Walters    
Jitterbug (J 111)
Richard Hinde-Smith    
Cornel Riklin    
JourneyMaker 11 (J 111)
Louise Makin    
J'ronimo (J 92)
David Greenhalgh    
Jubilee (J/70)
Tony Dickin    
Jump 2 it (J99)
kevin taylor    
Just Is (J 95)
Graham Chase    
KataBatic (Cape31)
Lance Adams gbr8 Group 1  
Kestrel (J 111)
Simon Bamford   Group 1  
Lady Penrose (Sigma 362)
Claire Dresser    
Lightfoot (J/70)
Melisande Besse    
Little X (XOD)
Gary Rossall    
MAKO (FarEast 28R)
Geoff Poore    
McFly (J 111)
Tony and Sally Mack   Group 1  
Mojo risin (J 109)
Rob Cotterill GBRRC50 Group 1  
Moral Compass (Farr 280)
Jerry Hill   Group 1  
Pandemonium (Farr 280)
Jamie Rankin    
Pata Negra (Lombard 46)
Andrew Hall   Group 1  
peggy (farr 280)
jonathan powell    
Powder Monkey (J 70)
Matthew Beecher IRLMB29 Group 1  
Harry Phelps GBRHP23 Group 1  
Ian Poynton GBRIP5 Group 1  
Jack Rockett GBRJR99 Group 1  
Prospero of Hamble (Sigma 33)
Allan Fraser    
Protis (QT)
Team Hamble    
Racing Snake (J70)
John Callaghan   Group 1  
Raging Bull 2 (J 111)
Tim Tolcher    
Red Five (XP38)
David Hitchcock    
Jill Hitchcock    
debbie nicholson    
Ian Nicholson    
Rita (J70)
Al Campbell Chef    
James Campbell In the way   Group 1  
Alec Newton Bow   Group 1  
Matthew Ramsbotham   Group 1  
RTYC 3 (J70)
Belle Body    
Meia Harnett Bow   Group 1  
Charlotte Hooper Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Isabel Scruby   Group 1  
Emily Wiltshire Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sabriel Jr (J 88)
Lizzi Blackwell    
Dave Hart   Group 1  
susannah hart    
richard spalding    
dianne van beek    
Dirk van Beek    
Graeme Willcox    
Sailplane (Mills 41)
Rob Bottomley    
Satu (XOD)
Andy Hamlett    
Sea Dragon (Fareast 28R)
Timon Robson   Group 1  
Skermisher (Ker 36)
Jonathan Blanshard   Group 1  
Squirt (Cape 31)
Louis Johnson Pit   Group 1  
Emily Peters    
Russell Peters    
Suzy Peters    
Pete Redmond Main Trimmer   Group 3  
stuart robinson Chef   Group 1  
Elliott Wells    
Standfast (J 70)
Simon Patterson   Group 1  
Teela (Contessa 32)
Mark Catherall    
TIGRIS (Sunfast 3600)
gavin howe    
Toucan (Farr 280)
Glyn Locke    
Vellamo (Grand Soleil 34)
Mark Greenaway    
Sally Prideaux    
Nathaniel Ward    
Jamie Wright Co-Skipper GBR908 Group 1  
Whimbrel (XOD)
Ian Wilson   Group 1  
Yeti (J 70)
Jack Davies GBRJD96 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021