2015 Bronte Rocks Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
723 (Melges 24)
Mark Shannon    
Argyll Legend (Hunter Legend 35)
Don Harkness    
Aurora Breeze (Shark)
Larisa Fry    
scott wilsonscott.    
BattleWagon (J 35)
chris cumming    
Bay Laurel (C&C 32)
Murray Dinning 240    
Blown Away (Ranger 22)
Al Molloy    
Caprice (Capri 25)
George Tinsley    
CHAOS (Shark)
James Roper    
Chimo II (HR25)
hugh johnson    
Coriander (Goman Express)
Mariela Carvallo    
Counter Intelligence (S2 6.7)
Ron Barr    
Dance Sister Dance (Soverel 33-2)
Jim Pollock    
Defiant II (C&C 33 MK II)
Chris Burcher    
Defiant III (C&C 25 Mk II)
Trevor Bowie Headsail Trimmer    
Peter McDougall    
Dream Chaser (Catalina 350)
Tom Steggles    
Elusive (C&C 29 Mk II)
Pierre Boileau    
Exocet (Tripp 26)
Allan Prits    
Five Buoys (Aloha 28)
Stephen Firth    
Heat Wave (F3)
Mark Hellmann    
Hot Water (J 133)
John McLeod    
Inappropriate Love Interest (Shark)
Luis Carrasco-Cortes CANLC4  
Incorrigible (Kirby 30)
Rui Cordeiro    
It's A Conspiracy (S2 9.1)
Adrian Hanley    
Kachina (C&C 33 MK II)
David Lord    
Lady Frances (C&C 33 Mk 1)
Eric Pilon    
Lioness (Beneteau First 235)
Csaba Oroszlan    
Maggie (Niagara)
Alex McMillin    
Magical (Niagara 26)
Dale Ward    
Maid of Erin (Jeanneau 35 Sunfast)
Tony Warner    
Messing About (J 27)
Andre Beese CPVAB1  
Minx (Ranger 22)
David Vollans    
Old Dane (J 24)
Ole Sigvardt    
Paw Prints (Nonsuch SD)
Michael Mills    
Perspective (J 100)
Robert DeWitte    
Ponzi (Shark)
Pete Fuller    
Red Zone (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ken Bruce    
Reklis (Kirby 25)
joe kolosky    
Renaissance (C&C 38)
Peter Kirkwood    
Rode Crew (CS 30)
JOSEPH Lewandowski    
Ruffian (S2 9.1)
Peter Wells    
Rufus (CS 30)
Colin Bullen    
Sabotage (Viper 830)
Doug Folsetter    
Salacia (Beneteau 343)
Mark Wilson    
Scrubs (C&C 30 II)
Sue St Jacques    
Serious (C&C 33 MK II)
Susan McIntyre    
Shake & Bake (Laser SB3)
Brian Wright    
Shorthanded (J 35)
Michael Pietz    
Sonic Boom (Aprodite 101)
Ben Gravelle    
Spirit (S2 9.1)
Graham Beattie    
Take Notice Again (X-Yacht 1 Ton)
Lucien Pinet    
Tardis (Humboldt Bay 30)
Barry Jasper    
That's It (Mirage 27-2)
Dusan Davidovic    
The Kraken (S2 9.1)
Kevin Corcoran    
Thneed ( C&C 35 MK II)
Carmina Murray    
Tim-Foolery (San Juan 34)
Steve Bull Tactician   Group 1  
Dean Cox Headsail Trimmer    
Marcus Martyn-Jones Main Trimmer    
Tim Thomas Skipper    
Top Gun (J 35)
Russell Perry    
Tri Me (Contour 34 SC)
Dan Klick    
TriToFly (Corsair F-31)
John Heizer    
Upgrade (C&C 33 MK II)
Mike Niziolomski    
Wanderer (C&C 32)
David Platt    
Windburn (C&C 30-1)
Michael Brown    
Windrift (Corvette)
Rodger Metcalfe    
Xoomer Xpress (X-35)
Adam Farkas    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy