2021 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
215 (J 70)
Guido Davids Yachting Gigolo     Yes  
Julie Davids In the way     Yes  
Marissa German Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Nardo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Lou Nardo 788485T   Group 1   Yes  
Shevaun Nardo Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Liv Sweigart Other   Group 1   Yes  
4 Sail - This Side Down (J 70)
Seph Coster In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Benjamin Ferraro Other   Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Guthrie Main Trimmer USABG98 Group 1   Yes  
Gregg Zurmuhlen Helm 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1   Yes  
Abientot (J 35)
Matthew Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Buchan Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Johnson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Roger Lant 376990M     Yes  
Benjamin Singleton Main Trimmer 804901N USABS15 Group 1   Yes  
Melissa Trost Pit 292023k   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Walker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Waters Main Trimmer IVBAW1 Group 3   Yes  
Michael Welin Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
Dave Baechtold Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Roy Egrie Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Jamie Mangus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Debra Sagerholm Switch Flipper 188268i   Group 1   Yes  
James Sagerholm/AJ Syndicate 188268i     Yes  
Doug Smith Staysail trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Sterne Headsail Trimmer 116479C   Group 1   Yes  
Merlin Suggs Bow USAMS243   Group 1   Yes  
Roger Tate Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Udell Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Avita (J 30)
Stanley Carroll Bow 697706w USASC126 Group 1   Yes  
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1   Yes  
Clark Hoffman Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Korwan Other   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Lovendusky Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Van Pelt Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 780456Z   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Watson 792937R     Yes  
Ayacucho (J 70)
travis Carlisle Pro Bowler USATC109 Group 1   Yes  
Edward Gary Rush Chairman USAEG46 Group 1   Yes  
James Gary 675161V USAJG270 Group 1   Yes  
Brendan Read Headsail Trimmer USABR101 Group 1   Yes  
Bangor Packet (J 24)
Will Bomar Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Emma Mendenhall Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Tony Parker 293741V   Group 1   Yes  
Max Vinocur Foil Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Waldron In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Bat IV (J 105)
Amanda Gates Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jenny Holzer Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Kennedy Yachting Gigolo 365406s USAAK35 Group 1   Yes  
Christina Mayor Alternate USACM126 Group 1  
Warren Richter Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
Jackie Rolleri Pro Bowler   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Ward Princess USATW73 USATW73 Group 1   Yes  
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1   Yes  
Tomas Hornos Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Ryan Lashaway Yachting Gigolo   Group 3   Yes  
Nick Turney Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Bearnarchy (J 70)
Lucas Adams Tactician USALA12 Group 1   Yes  
James Barry Yachting Gigolo USAJB245 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Main Trimmer USAMG100 Group 1   Yes  
Kelly McGlynn USAKM183 Group 1   Yes  
Bebop (J 30)
Mike Costello Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Barry Deren Mast USABD52 Group 1   Yes  
Janie Gittleman   Group 1   Yes  
Carole Hamner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44 Group 1   Yes  
Poncie Rutsch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Wienold Bowman   Group 1   Yes  
Big Rooster (Viper 640)
Vir Menon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Moore 285054W     Yes  
Javier Rotger Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Blaze Star (Pearson Flyer 30)
Amy Teeling Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Teeling 253791B   Group 1   Yes  
Blitz (J 30)
Matthew Alsobrook Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Bowes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Busch Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Ellefson In the way 805235R   Group 1   Yes  
Paul Fowler Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Ian McGinnis Offside trimmer     Yes  
James McGinnis Helm 674869K     Yes  
theresa Rosbeck Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Swanson USAJS312 Group 1   Yes  
Blofish (Viper 640)
Shane Cairns Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Evan Daugherty Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Dailey Tipton 256500M   Group 1   Yes  
Blow'viate (J 24)
Edward Allen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Baker Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Jolanda Blum Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Wes Marshall Helm 205176V   Group 1   Yes  
Samuel McGuire Captain 777188w     Yes  
Josh Pfosi Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Powers Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Bravo (J 111)
Patrick Bingham Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Hardesty Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Mathew Kapell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John King Bow   Group 1   Yes  
River Paquin Headsail Trimmer 372038R USARP129 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Ryan Main Trimmer 179254D USAJR82 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Ward / Sedgwick Ward 308141S USAAW99 Group 1   Yes  
Jacolyn Wetmore   Group 1   Yes  
Breakaway (J 105)
Remy Bourget Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jameson Chalmers Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Coleman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dale Conklin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75 Group 1   Yes  
John Vilani Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Button Fly (J 70)
shawn burke Headsail Trimmer USASB45 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Fisher 298175j USAAF4 Group 1   Yes  
melissa fisher Pit 298614b USAMF57 Group 1   Yes  
Greg Tawaststjerna Medic/Doctor usagt28 Group 1   Yes  
Caramba (Etchells)
Reed Baldridge Headsail Trimmer 401918p   Group 3   Yes  
Lucas Calabrese Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Jose Fuentes 18727C     Yes  
Johann Lopez Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Carlos (J 70)
Doug Davis Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Lord Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Tom Lord Skipper 662890b USATL93   Yes  
Rob WIlson Rush Chairman USARW144 Group 1   Yes  
Caterpillar (Viper 640)
Tim Desmond In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Peter Ill 236694H   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Suhay Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Chessie (J 105)
Emily Davis Medic/Doctor     Yes  
Megan Fenlon Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Kircher 178325X     Yes  
Leigh Mann   Group 1   Yes  
Barry Moss Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Riddle Mast 717740J   Group 1   Yes  
Chill (J 80)
Michael Bisson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Cannon Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Julie Coffman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Crawford Pit 776636S   Group 1   Yes  
Cole Daitch     Yes  
Will McCollum     Yes  
Anna O’Connell Pit 736910Q   Group 1   Yes  
Coalition (J 70)
Bri Grenier Rush Chairman     Yes  
Charley Kowalyshyn Helm     Yes  
Daniel Kowalyshyn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Dina Kowalyshyn 153112E   Group 1   Yes  
Constance (Alberg 30)
Jonathan Adams Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Jonathan Bresler 744162Z   Group 1   Yes  
Dave Butta Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Rick Chambers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Douglas Other   Group 1   Yes  
Meredith Glacken Other   Group 1   Yes  
Helen Hale Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Cool Story, Bro. (J 70)
John Brigden Helm 207293B USAJB298 Group 1   Yes  
Tomas Dietrich Main Trimmer ARGTD1 Group 3   Yes  
Ted Hackney Headsail Trimmer AUSEH5 Group 3   Yes  
Jackson Montague Mast 691710Y USAJM385 Group 1   Yes  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Franklin Christopher Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Jimmie Cockerill Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Aaron Moeller     Yes  
Crescendo (J 105)
phil brant Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Fisher Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Angelo Guarino 373256X usaag80 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Horeff Switch Flipper   Group 1   Yes  
Eugene McCollum Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Morgan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Jill Bradley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dave Buemi Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Ben duPont 656203Z     Yes  
Michael Lerner Chef usaml107 usaml107 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Murphy Wife   Group 1   Yes  
Dirk Schwenk Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sara Morgan Watters Floater   Group 1   Yes  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Kristen Berry Chef 293716u USAKB4 Group 3   Yes  
Diane Coffey USATC96 Group 1   Yes  
Steve Dumpty Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Alli Gutenkunst Headsail Trimmer 662375L USAAG119 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Shanahan Foil Trimmer USADS280 Group 1   Yes  
Deep State (Viper 640)
John Moran Tactician 111850J USAJM24 Group 1   Yes  
Walt Pletcher 212912I USAWP9 Group 1   Yes  
Erik Wescott Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Defiance (J 22)
Chris Brito Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
Abigail Cook Stunt Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Gemperline Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Megan Roach Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Deja Voodoo (J 105)
Ryan Glaze Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Lewis Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Karen Lewis Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Jake Scott Switch Flipper Usajs15 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Shores Spinnaker trimmer USABS123 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Zartler 245820Q WZ03 Group 3   Yes  
Derecho (J 70)
Katie Boyle USAKB133 Group 1   Yes  
Bert Collins Foil Trimmer 117732S USABC2 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3 Group 1   Yes  
Aidan Johnson usaaj40 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Rajacich Chef USAMR91 Group 1   Yes  
Dirt Dog (J 22)
Rhoan Boucher Bow 223305G   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Cromwell 244067v     Yes  
Dean Nadalin Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Dog House (J 105)
Thomas Carter Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Craig Staysail trimmer USAJC172 Group 1   Yes  
John Morrison Pit Jm371 Group 1   Yes  
Arthur Libby / Tom Carter Skipper USAAL30 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Weiss Bow   Group 1   Yes  
DSC 350 (J 22)
Rena Kazmierski Pit 719183P   Group 1   Yes  
John Oriordan 279164g     Yes  
Jordan Stock Bow 663748L     Yes  
E+A2 (Viper 640)
Barb Amthor Owner     Yes  
Henry Amthor 132838R     Yes  
Kayla Harper Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Monica Morgan     Yes  
Eduardo Especial (Etchells)
Ernest Freeland Main Trimmer USAEF39 Group 1   Yes  
Ed Holt 175870B     Yes  
Martin Kiely Bow 187741A   Group 1   Yes  
Eight Second Ride (Viper 640)
Mike Gravitt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Pfrang Spinnaker trimmer 335416R   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Taylor 652375H USAST36 Group 1   Yes  
Eleven (J 80)
Todd Baker Watch Captain     Yes  
Bert Carp 206319Q     Yes  
Kevin Duffy In the way   Group 1   Yes  
David Gross Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Empeiria (J 70)
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer USAWF26 Group 3   Yes  
John Heaton     Yes  
Zeke Horowitz Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Zachary Mason USAZM6 Group 3   Yes  
Evil Hiss (Viper 640)
Mary Ewenson   Group 1   Yes  
Austin Powers Mid Mast   Group 3   Yes  
carl smit Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Family Tradition (J 24)
Don Behrens Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
David Raley Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Terry Reese Navigator 335644X   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Spicuzza Mast     Yes  
Geoffrey Taylor Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Final Final (J 105)
Kevin Funsch Tactician USAKF18 Group 1   Yes  
Steven Hammerman Other USASH2 Group 1   Yes  
Ken Horne Skipper 243503I USAKH9 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Larson Bow 404821P USAJL219 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Tyrrell Headsail Trimmer 209988P USABT5 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Worsham Main Trimmer USAWW53 Group 1   Yes  
Firebrand (J 105)
Lauren Carlo     Yes  
Rob Danegger Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Gitchell Staysail trimmer 272024J   Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Oakes 771991B     Yes  
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z     Yes  
Tori Strutz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
FM (J 70)
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1   Yes  
Blair Hamilton USABH99 Group 1   Yes  
John Rampe Stunt Owner 120755M USAJR9 Group 1   Yes  
Tod Sackett USATS65 Group 1   Yes  
Freedom (Etchells)
Evan Aras   Group 3   Yes  
Brian Kamilar   Group 3   Yes  
D Craig Mense 652245Q USADM232   Yes  
Dillon Paiva   Group 3   Yes  
Gladiator (J 24)
Matthew Goushy     Yes  
Gnixe (Viper 640)
Vince Curl Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Lodico Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Vickers   Group 1   Yes  
Good To GO (J 70)
Alex Curtiss Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Robert Kinney 206413l USARK61 Group 1   Yes  
Jake LADOW Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Doug Rastello     Yes  
Grand Plan (Grand Soleil 34)
David Robinson Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Ted Ruegg Skipper 388825H USAER58   Yes  
Great Scott! (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley Tactician 149084E USAPB8 Group 1   Yes  
Rachel Beardsley Strategist USARB93 Group 1   Yes  
Jay Rhame Helm USAJR47 Group 1   Yes  
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
Joe Donahue 782801S     Yes  
patrick donahue Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
David Gens Offside trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Luci Gens Princess   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Gens Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Glass In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Hiwassee (J 100)
John Bell 280106F     Yes  
Ryan Treat Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Honeybadger (J 70)
Ian Coleman    
Andy Horton    
Travis Odenbach 410065x   Group 3  
Orrin Star    
Hot Ticket (J 22)
Sandy Adzick 291811M     Yes  
Leandra Davis Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Dyfrig Mon   Group 1   Yes  
Julie Mon Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Chip carr Pit Assist usacc65 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Ryan Bow 212886Z   Group 1   Yes  
Jeffrey Todd 119705T     Yes  
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Erik Aubel Other   Group 1   Yes  
Heather Ersts Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Jewell Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Tristan Keen 713987k Gbrtk23 Group 1   Yes  
Anna Maddox Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Sean Rogers Bow     Yes  
inigo (J 105)
Arnis Baltins Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Emily Decker Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
PETER GLEITZ Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Konigsberg     Yes  
Todd Lochner Cat 3 Cooler Jockey     Yes  
Doug McLendon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Barbara Vosbury In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Ippon (X-332)
Sean Gallagher 216961Z     Yes  
Rik Raphael Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Jester (J 105)
Jack Benson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Hugh Bethell 170160I     Yes  
Jake Jackson-Wolf Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Brett Mastropieri Main Trimmer USABM152 Group 1   Yes  
Stuart Proctor Floater 689342P USASP85 Group 1   Yes  
Madeleine Schroeher Other USAMS268 Group 1   Yes  
Rich Shores Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Johnny Thunder (J 70)
Rob Beach Watch Captain USARB11 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Forst Grinder USAJF52 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Whitesides Foil Trimmer USAPW6 Group 3   Yes  
Brian Wood 352648X USABW7 Group 1   Yes  
Just Wing It (J 22)
MA Ashford Princess   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Jarashow Autopilot   Group 1   Yes  
Drew Mutch     Yes  
Kopp-Out (aka The Lasso Way) (J 80)
Dominic Dulac     Yes  
Thomas Kopp   Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Seago     Yes  
Steve Young     Yes  
Latika (Alberg 30)
Lafayette Goins Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Meinhold Bow 794351N   Group 3   Yes  
William Woodford     Yes  
Laughing Gull (Alberg 30)
Barbara Ewing Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Hilbert Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Josh Johns Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Matt Johns Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Johns Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Seidel 217700M   Group 1   Yes  
LinGin (Alberg 30)
Glen Becker Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Celia Lancaster Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jason Lancaster Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Larson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Garrett McWilliams Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Brian Palmer Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Tim Williams 198982O     Yes  
Maggie (J 35)
Ann Becks Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Seth Bloom Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Americo Cottely Bow 787644D     Yes  
Chris Hardin Headsail Trimmer 303175S   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Howser Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin king Bow 285363A   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Maloney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jim McNeely Skipper 799479Y   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Regan Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Steve Young Other 718731V USASY10 Group 1   Yes  
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Tim Borland Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Carminati Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Kavle Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Reid McLaughlin     Yes  
Margaritaville (J 70)
SWamantha Coakley Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
David DeBoy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Isabel Dinse Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102 Group 1   Yes  
Marge (Etchells)
Stephen Hansel Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Lalumiere Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Matt Lalumiere     Yes  
Billy Rohman   Group 1   Yes  
Mayhem (J 105)
Jesse McKnight Chef 690961P USAJM254 Group 1   Yes  
Kirstyn Roberts Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Frank Scalisi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Amy Stryker     Yes  
Doug & Amy Stryker 688864H USADS249 Group 1   Yes  
Aaron Usiskin Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Meltemi (J 80)
Jonathan Bartlett Other   Group 3   Yes  
John Cantrick     Yes  
Mike Hobson   Group 1   Yes  
Roger Kagan Pit Assist 245348X usark44   Yes  
Mini Max (J 70)
Ben Mazzuco Princess   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick McCarrion Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 781524S USAPM191 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Slook Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew York Rush Chairman 267020O USAMY6 Group 1   Yes  
Zachary York Skipper 735006W USAZY2 Group 1   Yes  
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis / Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z USACL32 Group 1   Yes  
Susan Nickey Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Fredrik Salvesen Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Lilli Salvesen Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Melissa Salvesen Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Vernon Sheen Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Molly Wilmer Leeward Runner 660536L   Group 1   Yes  
Robbie Wilmer Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Moneypenny (J 111)
Ken Comerford Helm 2013371     Yes  
Will Comerford Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Flake - Comerford Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Kunda Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Connor Marion Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Jack McGuire Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bob Oberg Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Max Skelley Tactician     Yes  
Moondust (Beneteau First 36.7 SD)
Rich Hoyer Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Tim Zimmermann 262746V   Group 1   Yes  
More Cowbell (J 80)
Sarah Alexander Autopilot 389669T   Group 1   Yes  
Hollis Brandon Wife   Group 1   Yes  
Mariah Leffingwell     Yes  
Lydia McPherson-Shambarger In the way     Yes  
katja sertl Princess   Group 1   Yes  
More Gostosa (J 80)
Joe Dillier Other   Group 1   Yes  
Conor Hayes Skipper 147857F USAJH205 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Jolda Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Ruth McLaughlin Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Jack Franco   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Lindley     Yes  
Ridgley Mackenzie Runners   Group 1   Yes  
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1   Yes  
Muskrat Love (J 22)
Michael Furlane Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Miia Newman   Group 1   Yes  
Hannah Oswalt Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Jessica Oswalt     Yes  
Narrow Escape (Dehler 30 OD)
Ben Corson 244184X     Yes  
Marta Hansen Owner   Group 1   Yes  
Nostalgia (J 70)
Kyle Bollhorst Headsail Trimmer USAKB143 Group 1   Yes  
Blake Kimbrough Skipper USABK37 Group 1   Yes  
Lud Kimbrough Spinnaker trimmer 253728U USALK28 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Whittemore Tactician 287444C USARW92 Group 1   Yes  
Not yet (Viper 640)
Alex Steele Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Bonnie Steele   Group 1   Yes  
Ron Steele Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Scott and Ron Steele 660329O   Group 3  
One Love (J 30)
Jamie Gregory   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Lyon Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Claire Martin Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Medeiros Yachting Gigolo     Yes  
Travis Paez Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Osprey (J 70)
charles anderson Bow 75911S USACA78 Group 1   Yes  
Roger Link Skipper 215552S USARL114 Group 1   Yes  
George Saunders Spinnaker trimmer USAGS140 Group 1   Yes  
Xan Schlegel Headsail Trimmer USATS188 Group 1   Yes  
Outlaws (J 80)
Chaz Lynch Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Derick Lynch 139654d     Yes  
Ryan Lynch     Yes  
Richard Maurer Tactician     Yes  
Peregrine (J 105)
Jared Ackers Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill & Linsley Carruth 191298B     Yes  
Hannah Dickmyer Princess 402612I   Group 1   Yes  
Christine Maloney Medic/Doctor   Group 1   Yes  
Gregg Sunshine   Group 1   Yes  
Jamie Wright Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Phoenix (J 70)
Adam Croglia Usaac112 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34   Yes  
John Meiser Chef Usajm155 Group 1   Yes  
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1   Yes  
Pogo (J 30)
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Carol Lutz Mast   Group 1  
Charles Lutz 71263k   Group 1  
Don Shea Bow   Group 1  
Tom Shea Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Veslege Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Werner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Problem Child (BC27)
Gwendolyn Gibson Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Ron Katz   Group 1   Yes  
Proof (J 70)
Pat Britton-Harr     Yes  
Tracy Deckman Other   Group 1   Yes  
Liam Harr Rush Chairman   Group 3   Yes  
Sean Harr Chef   Group 3   Yes  
Keenan Hilsinger Switch Flipper   Group 3   Yes  
Ramrod (J 111)
Matthew BECK Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
curtis Florence Bow     Yes  
Rodrick Jabin     Yes  
Chris Larson Tactician     Yes  
Alan Nakanishi In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Fletcher Sims Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Vigrass Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Vann Walke Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Rarity (J 70)
Ernest Auukawa Chef USAEA49 USAEA49 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Kozel Spinnaker trimmer USACK73 USACK73 Group 1   Yes  
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1   Yes  
Brian Murphy Princess USABM131 Group 1   Yes  
Rattle N Rum (GP26)
Mike Beasley     Yes  
Chris Conway     Yes  
Relative Obscurity (J 70)
Victor Diaz de Leon Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71   Yes  
Carlos Robles Chef     Yes  
Willem Van Waay Headsail Trimmer USAWV6 Group 3   Yes  
Relentless (J 105)
Brian Boyle Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Dan Buan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Terry Forbes     Yes  
Chris Gulden Nav/Tac   Group 1   Yes  
James MacDonald Pit   Group 1   Yes  
David McKee 799330S     Yes  
Andrew Medico Floater 793837Y   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Beth Parkerson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Reset (J 70)
Peter Barrett 755997N USAPB116   Yes  
Andrew Bixby Bow 768074Q USAAB214 Group 1   Yes  
Rod Favela   Group 3   Yes  
Michael Marshall Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3   Yes  
Riding Dirty (J 22)
Billy Farmer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Aden King   Group 1   Yes  
Jeff Sullivan Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Rimette (J 70)
Sandy Askew 198990O   Group 1   Yes  
John Bowdan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Mike Buckley Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Carson Crain Bow     Yes  
Rockstar (J 24)
Brett Doty     Yes    
Marcus Eich Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Joseph Murphy     Yes  
Joshua Nealy Bow     Yes  
Jeffrey Yozwiak Pit   Group 1   Yes  
ROO (J 24)
Ian Berke Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
William Davenport 732856M     Yes  
Pieter Einthoven Bow 805295R     Yes  
Allan Vanderheyden   Group 1   Yes  
Brad Young Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Rowdy (J 70)
Alec Anderson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Mark Mendelblatt Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Goncalo Ribeiro Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Richard Witzel     Yes  
Rush Hour (J 24)
Jeff Allred Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Coe Wife 201152F   Group 3   Yes  
Jason Cosler   Group 1   Yes  
Kelly FitzGerald Autopilot   Group 1   Yes  
Pat FitzGerald Skipper 286757I   Group 1   Yes  
David Goldberg Foil Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Meredith Jacob Watch Captain 255300I   Group 1   Yes  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Chris Adriance Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Tommy Branning Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Mucci Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Donald Santa 207626u   Group 1   Yes  
Nigel Sutton Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
William York 711594H USAWY4 Group 1   Yes  
Savasana (J 70)
Conner Harding Bow USACH133 Group 1   Yes  
Clinton Hayes Tactician 257404R USACH37 Group 3   Yes  
Brian Keane 198186K USABK22   Yes  
Ronald Weed Bow   Group 3   Yes  
Scooby (J 22)
J.R. Maxwell 220141C   Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Prior Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Schmicker Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Nathaniel Spencer Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Shamrock (J 30)
Charlie Carpenter Main Trimmer 767045U   Group 1   Yes  
Sam Haksteen Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Bruce Irvin 235378C     Yes  
Amy Kuhl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Eli Lasser Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Moe Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Riley Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Nathan Thompson Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Joshua Weitman Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
SISU (J 24)
Ian Conners Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Casey Firth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Firth Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Maura Matthews Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Madde Vachon Headsail Trimmer 656021J   Group 1   Yes  
Sitella (J 111)
Chris Bailet Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Martin Casey Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Chuck Eberwine Mid Bow Usace57 Group 1   Yes  
Joe Gibson Headsail Trimmer USAJG Group 1   Yes  
Sean Henry Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Ian Hill 749772Z     Yes  
Collin Kirby Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
chad wilkins Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Skeleton Key (J 111)
Matt Frymier 246716V USAMF85 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Gibbens Headsail Trimmer 242876A USANG15 Group 1   Yes  
john hayes Mast   Group 1   Yes  
David Lyons Pit 240023B USADL51 Group 1   Yes  
John Pernick Main Trimmer 143361O USAJP105 Group 1   Yes  
Cory Schillaci Pit USACS214 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Wagner 272978G USAPW42 Group 1   Yes  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW10 Group 3   Yes  
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
Raymond Bay Bow   Group 1   Yes  
John Fowlkes In the way     Yes  
Ella Groner Other   Group 1   Yes  
Kyle McLaughlin Yachting Gigolo 393951B USAKM156 Group 1   Yes  
Beth Scheidt Pit 223899H   Group 1   Yes  
David Scheidt     Yes  
Solsidan (Etchells)
Bradley Adam Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Jonathan Forsberg     Yes  
Peter Lobaugh Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Ramos Skipper USAAR122 Group 1   Yes  
Solstice (J 22)
Natalie Burls Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Pam Corwin Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Christine Potts Bow   Group 1   Yes  
David Waiting 746909R     Yes  
some respect (J 80)
Mark Coughlin Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
John Downes Mast USAJD223 Group 1   Yes  
Brett Harrison Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Richard Harrison 209309U     Yes  
Spaceman Spiff (J 111)
Mike Case Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Doug Moose Mast 358754I USADM34   Yes  
Abby Ruhlman Pit 286884M USAAR7 Group 1   Yes  
J Ryan Ruhlman Spinnaker trimmer 286885N USAJR106 Group 1   Yes  
Rob Ruhlman Skipper 172216J USARR79 Group 1   Yes  
Maegan Ruhlman Cross Main Trimmer 286886O USAMR49 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Wiss Bow usamw75 Group 1   Yes  
Spaceman Spiff (J 24)
ERIN BAK Mast 802958B     Yes  
Kent Bartlett Tactician 709679W   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Kassal Helm 260469V   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Oh Bow USAMO35 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
SSA 9 (J 22)
Morgan Carew Skipper     Yes  
Preston Fitzgerald Bow     Yes  
Jack Powers Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Griffin Richardson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
ty ryan Alternate   Group 1   Yes  
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura     Yes  
Claire Martin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bradley Small Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Stampede (J 70)
Charlie Mckee Main Trimmer 108884G   Group 3   Yes  
Jonathan McKee Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Joseph Morris   Group 3   Yes  
Bruno Pasquinelli Owner     Yes  
Suzie Q (J 30)
Heidi Frist Skipper 715061D     Yes  
Michael Lehmkuhl Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1   Yes  
Dave Malfroy Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Rob Marino Switch Flipper 767331V   Group 1   Yes  
David Murray Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Jean-Luc Murray Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
David Neiss Grinder   Group 1   Yes  
Swirly (J 80)
Alexandra Clary Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bill Clary Leeward Helm     Yes  
Hayden Clary     Yes  
Heather McKee Bow 741847S   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin McKee 158389L USAKM70 Group 1   Yes  
Syndicate (J 105)
james brown In the way   Group 1   Yes  
Maura Brown Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Michael Brown Co-Skipper     Yes  
Aaron Freeman Autopilot   Group 1   Yes  
Katie Freeman Leeward Runner   Group 1   Yes  
patrick heneghan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Laura Lutkefedder Other   Group 1   Yes  
tyler pelloni Princess   Group 1   Yes  
claire ward Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Ward Bow     Yes  
T2 (J 70)
Hanson Bratton Skipper 244065T USAHB35 Group 1   Yes  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer USASC45 Group 3   Yes  
Nathan Hollerbach Tactician lUSANH4 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Marcolini Bow USANM50 Group 1   Yes  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe Skipper usapb83 Group 1   Yes  
Todd Jenner Headsail Trimmer usatj26 Group 1   Yes  
Ashley Love Tactician usaml48 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Mann Pit usamm305 Group 1   Yes  
Michael McNamara Floater usamm270 Group 1   Yes  
Ten (J 70)
Marc Gauthier Headsail Trimmer USAMG48 Group 3   Yes  
Bruce Golison 143093T USABG32   Yes  
Erik Shampain Boat Captain   Group 3   Yes  
Jud Smith Tactician 120803B USAJS195 Group 3   Yes  
Tenacious (J 105)
Chris Chadwick Pro Bowler USACC76 Group 1   Yes  
Grant Decker   Group 1   Yes  
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41 Group 1   Yes  
Krista Hankins Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Allan Wilkins Foil Trimmer 320351I RSAAW1 Group 1   Yes  
Shannon Wilkins   Group 1   Yes  
TRIM (J 105)
Gus Arndt Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Nathalie Grisoni Floater 101   Group 1   Yes  
Jack Hunt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Steve McManus Pit 353688H     Yes  
Brenda Schryer Bow   Group 1   Yes  
William Sutton Skipper 789232N   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Taylor Main Trimmer 796799Q   Group 1   Yes  
Truckin' (J 70)
Peter Howell Headsail Trimmer USAPH95 Group 1   Yes  
Alex Meleney 234596E USAAM139 Group 1   Yes  
Alex Pardo Headsail Trimmer USAAP106 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Watts Headsail Trimmer USAMW139 Group 1   Yes  
Turbo Sloth (J 80)
Grady Byus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Doug Josberger Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Emerson Smith Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Wittig 318036V     Yes  
uno mas (J 70)
Chris Drury Bow USACD124 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Komar Main Trimmer 270020B USADK23 Group 1   Yes  
Ken Mangano Headsail Trimmer USAKM184 Group 1   Yes  
David Schoene 111178O USADS197 Group 1   Yes  
USA 169 (J 22)
Lilly Baker Autopilot   Group 1  
Ava Cornell Strategist   Group 1  
Timothy Cornell    
Will Cornell Skipper   Group 1  
USA 419 (J 70)
Gil Hackel Floater 745789W   Group 1   Yes  
Terry Hutchinson Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Dan Morris Headsail Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Scott Nixon 185883H USASN4 Group 3   Yes  
Jenn Norwood Wulff   Group 1   Yes  
USA 4509 (J 24)
Raymar Gonzalez Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Emma Powers Mast     Yes  
Julius Smith Nav/Tac     Yes  
Alexander Westholm     Yes  
Ross Westholm Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
USA 829 (J 80)
Ben Crosby   Group 1   Yes  
Finn Hadlock Tactician     Yes  
Graham Philpot Skipper 306802O USAGP47 Group 1   Yes  
Emmet Todd   Group 1   Yes  
Valhalla (J 35)
Meagan Bryant Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Bo Darlington Bow 806654M   Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Dublon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Mary Gilreath Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Pancho Gonzales Tactician 666954U   Group 1   Yes  
Alicia Gouvea Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Sam Holoviak Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Hulett Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Valhalla Sailing Project / Mike Wood 750172R     Yes  
Andrew Steuterman Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Vamos!! (J 70)
Pepe Bettini Tactician ARGJB2 Group 3   Yes    
Maarten Eenkema van Dijk Headsail Trimmer 399475Q USAMV58 Group 1   Yes  
Owen Hennessey Strategist   Group 1   Yes    
Connor Mraz Helm   Group 3   Yes  
Pablo Panichelli Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Velocity (J 111)
Cam Bowdren Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Colby Main Trimmer Usapc33 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Eyring Headsail Trimmer USAAE18 Group 1   Yes  
Jarrett Hering Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USAJH213 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Luisi Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Martin Roesch Helm 696050P USAMR120 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Teixeira Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Allan Terhune Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
John Chiochetti Spinnaker trimmer USAJC135 Group 1  
Tracey Golde Headsail Trimmer USATM78 Group 1  
Brian Robinson Tactician 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
Kristen Robinson Helm 689050B USAKR36 Group 1  
Rob Sampsom Mast   Group 1  
Lizzy Scales Bow   Group 1  
Bryan Stout Main Trimmer USABS120 Group 1  
Vitesse (J 80)
Vickery Brewer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Bethany Ferralli Mast     Yes  
Eunice Lin Co-Skipper 737673Z USAEL47 Group 1   Yes  
Maura McCarthy Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Taylor Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Waves - Best Boating Supplies (J 30)
Grace Adam Princess   Group 1   Yes  
Kelly Cole Wife 663944J USAKC90 Group 1   Yes  
Jesse Fielding Rush Chairman   Group 3   Yes  
Shane Kilberg Captain     Yes  
Ryan Sneddon Other     Yes  
Chase Sutton Headsail Trimmer     Yes  
Drew Turner Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Weather Permitting (Viper 640)
Martin Kozaczek Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Becky Ranzenbach Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Robert Ranzenbach Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Weight Up! (J 70)
Bryan Burke Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Amanda Dame Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Shannon Lockwood Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Ian Moriarty Floater   Group 3   Yes  
Wild Card (J 70)
Kevin David   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Morgan 141210Y USAKM81 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Sheehan Headsail Trimmer Usams148 Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Sundman 274893I USACS155 Group 1   Yes  
Wild Child (J 70)
Cole Allsop Helm USACA46 Group 1   Yes  
Henry Filter Helm usahf1 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Murray Mast USATM65 Group 1   Yes  
alex stout Watch Captain USAWS6 Group 1   Yes  
Will Wagner Spinnaker trimmer USAWW39 Group 1   Yes  
Windborn (J 120)
Richard Born 126122J   Group 1   Yes  
Guillaume Seynhaeve Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Windependent (J 35)
Michael Boulder Pit     Yes  
Patrick Hannigan Spinnaker trimmer     Yes  
Matthew Kelly Mid Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Christian Maelick Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Karin Masci Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Mark McGonigle Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Masci McGonigle Main Trimmer 320399Y   Group 1   Yes  
Jordan Smith Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Windswept (Alberg 30)
Bill Carter Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lanny Helms 275178E   Group 1   Yes  
Scott Helms Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Stephen Helms Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Palmer Other     Yes  
David Rusk Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Steven Yates Mid Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Yard Sail (J 22)
Brad Julian Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 394385H     Yes  
Lori Schubert Other   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Schubert Yachting Gigolo   Group 1   Yes  
Zesty Enterprise (J 22)
Jake Doyle     Yes  
Mike Komar Bow USAMK75 Group 1   Yes  
Nick Moreau Headsail Trimmer 783752Z   Group 1   Yes  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5 Group 1   Yes  
Christina Lizza   Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Regatta Craft Mixers Anchor Brewing Torqeedo

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021