2015 Pineapple Cup - Montego Bay Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AMHAS (Class 40)
Emma Creighton Other USAEC34 Group 1  
MacKenzie Davis 274157X USAMD56  
Dan Dytch Bow GBRDD19 Group 3  
Brian Harris USABH37 Group 3  
Rob Windsor Watch Captain USARW65 Group 3  
Dragon (Class 40)
Michael Hennessy 318502Q USAMH76  
Tristan Mouligne Co-Skipper   Group 1  
First Light (Class 40)
FK Day 310141D    
Linc Day Other    
Hot Ticket (King 40)
Robert Brann Watch Captain USARB27 121551i Group 1  
Jim Hightower Skipper 292934W USAJH66 Group 1  
Andrew Lee Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Roger McBride Main Trimmer 201125C USARM Group 1  
Kevin Plant Mast    
Will Plant Headsail Trimmer    
William Plant Captain   Group 1  
Ed Taylor Navigator 115755V USAET10 Group 1  
Simon Thomas Bow 700163V USAST18  
Miss Jamaica (J 120)
Marcus Cholerton-Brown 732580Y GBRMC96  
Miss Maris (J 122)
Rich Bowen Helm   Group 3  
S.T. Colbert Helm    
John Durlach Helm   Group 1  
Tim Fetsch Other   Group 3  
Mark Jordan Owner 197389N    
John Lucas Navigator 141933m USAJL36 Group 1  
Guy Mossman 147033P USAGM5  
F.C. Wichmann, Jr. Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Oakcliff Racing Bodacious Dream (Class 40)
Jeffrey MacFarlane Co-Skipper Usajm34 Group 3  
Elizabeth Shaw Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Renegade (Santa Cruz 52)
Tom Slade 233658x    
Senara (Farr 395)
Horst Baier Owner   Group 1  
Jim Bill Owner    
Eamonn deLisser Navigator 174228R   Group 3  
Stuart deLisser Watch Captain   Group 1  
Arielle deLissser Helm   Group 1  
Richard Shellow Watch Captain    
Mauricio Verdier Chef BRAMV4  
Shockwave (Mini Maxi)
Rodney Arderm Offside trimmer NZLRA3 Group 3  
Stuart Bannatyne Tactician   Group 3  
Richard Bouzaid Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Jason Carr Pit GBRJC147 Group 3  
Reggie Cole Captain   Group 3  
Robbie Doyle Strategist   Group 3  
Scott Gregory Pit   Group 1  
Peter Kingsbury Pit Assist PURPK1 Group 3  
Sam Loughborough Mid Bowman   Group 3  
Mark Mcteigue Grinder    
Matt Mialik Grinder   Group 3  
Edoardo Natucci Grinder    
Liam Newman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Silas Nolan Bow   Group 3  
George Sakellaris Owner 686195U    
Jonathan Swain    
Andrea Visinitini Navigator ITAAV8 Group 3  
Chris Welch Other   Group 3  
Tampa Girl (J 120)
William Terry 136105J    
Vortices (J 145)
David Bauermeister Navigator USADB108 Group 1  
Hans Brieden Other 653244C USAHB49 Group 1  
Al Declercq Other 215986G   Group 3  
John Hayes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Jones Staysail trimmer USATJ4 Group 1  
Robert Linden    
Todd Riley Tactician 281483X USATR54 Group 1  
Chris Saxton Owner 662296A USAC5170 Group 1  
Scott Schaupeter Runners   Group 1  
david skupien Headsail Trimmer USADS147    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020