2015 Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race Week XXVI
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Acadia (Sabre 34)
Andy Acton Navigator 662362M USATL71 Group 1  
Matthew Lalumiere Co-Skipper 662362M USAML94 Group 1  
Todd Lalumiere Owner 662362M USATL71 Group 1  
Cameron Loncoski Headsail Trimmer    
Terry Naylon Navigator 662362M USATL71 Group 1  
Air Express (San Juan 30)
Patrick Colwell    
Andy Fesenmeyer Mid Mast   Group 1  
Chris Fesenmeyer 227600m    
Larry Murphy Strategist    
Kevin Osinski Bow    
Peter Ritchey Bow    
John Ward Grinder   Group 1  
Akula (J 29 MHOB)
Kevin Burke Mast    
Mike Mansfield Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon McLaughlin Bow USA63240   Group 1  
Chris O'Toole Pit    
Danny O'Toole Headsail Trimmer    
Aleksandr Tichter Skipper    
Manfred Tichter Main Trimmer    
Amber Waves (Pearson 33-2)
Sherb Cameron Main Trimmer    
Zach Conover Bow   Group 1  
Don Dwyer Skipper   Group 1  
Jan Dwyer Owner   Group 1  
Michael "Doc" Dwyer Co-Skipper    
Tim Dwyer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Hancock Tactician   Group 1  
Annie McHugh Chef   Group 1  
Henry Rollings Bow   Group 1  
Patrick Schmidt Helm   Group 1  
Michael Shea Mast   Group 1  
Stan Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
William Smith Bow   Group 1  
Andiamo (C&C 30 OD)
Theodore Gleysteen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kathryn Griffin Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Shane Tactician   Group 1  
Jayme Strauch Pit 296914A   Group 1  
Paul Strauch    
Ed Wassmer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Watt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Marie (Sabre 36-2)
Christopher Bacchetta Headsail Trimmer 740923V    
Dominick Bacchetta Other    
michael bacchetta Helm 735918x    
rick butryn Main Trimmer 171193T    
Norman Nelson Grinder   Group 1  
Apparition (Frers 41)
Andrew Arola Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Arlene Bowes Pit   Group 1  
Megan Bowes Pit Assist   Group 1  
Stephen Bowes Owner 101585Q   Group 1  
Jamie Davis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Laura DAvis Spinnaker trimmer 41841   Group 1  
Shirley Franko Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Glaser Tactician   Group 1  
Brian Hetherlngton 205005F   Group 1  
Douglas Martin Grinder   Group 1  
J. Marshall Patterson Main Trimmer 261416K    
Apparition (Swan 42)
Ginny Colburn Mid Bow 102026c usavc5 Group 1  
Ken Colburn Skipper 102026c usakc4 Group 1  
Emma Creighton Other USAEC34 Group 1  
Jon Desmond Runners   Group 1  
Chafee Emory Headsail Trimmer    
Tim Fetsch Captain   Group 3  
Colin Gordon Spinnaker trimmer 180082O USACG73 Group 1  
Taylor North Bow USATN18 Group 1  
Robert Slattery Tactician usars1 Group 1  
Chip Whipple Main Trimmer USARW97 Group 1  
Brad White Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno Owner 247127U   Group 1  
Keith Collins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Formica Headsail Trimmer 650903A   Group 1  
John Gutowski Helm   Group 1  
Mark Kondracky Main Trimmer 2258961   Group 1  
Robert LaFrance Strategist 702931U   Group 1  
Mike LeChance Bow 344096C USAML85 Group 1  
Seth Turner Mast   Group 1  
Arbitrage (J 105)
Philipp Berner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nicole Breault Main Trimmer 120108z USANB20 Group 1  
Claire Dennis Mast 271702i USACD26 Group 1  
Joe McCoy Medic/Doctor 2017630 USAJM14 Group 1  
Bruce Stone Skipper 260545o USABS49 Group 1  
Nolan Van Dine Bow 676378T USANV13 Group 1  
Ariel (J 109)
Luke Ackerman Headsail Trimmer USALA6 Group 1  
Patrick Dower Bowman USAPD76 Group 1  
Jim Harman Navigator USAJH224 Group 1  
Keenan Hilsinger Bow USAKH89 Group 1  
Will Waldron Strategist USAWW68 Group 1  
Diane Warren Pit USADW98 Group 1  
Jeffrey Warren Skipper 110682N USAJW164  
Arion (Taylor 45)
Colin Campbell Bow Cancc19 Group 1  
Nancy De Pietro 672048Y IRLND4  
Simon De Pietro Runners   Group 1  
Bruce Galaski Staysail trimmer Usabg59   Group 1  
Matt Johnson USADJ68 Group 1  
Bruce Kuryla 104060I USABK10 Group 1  
Mike Lebov   Group 1  
Ian Martin Tactician   Group 3  
Jake Martin Grinder GERJM26  
Caroline McCarthy Spinnaker trimmer GBRCM84 Group 1  
Matthew Reed Grinder    
Andy Schwartzkopff Headsail Trimmer USAAS28 Group 1  
Atalanta (J 105)
Brian Dodge Tactician   Group 1  
Marty Galligan Skipper 236439Y   Group 1  
Siobhan Galligan Mast   Group 1  
Lauren Goldfinger Bow   Group 1  
Tyler Jupp Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Kvistad Pit   Group 1  
Mike Wood Mast   Group 1  
Augenblick (J 109)
Bill Albro Mast usawa11 Group 1  
WILLIAM Baldwin Headsail Trimmer 272805O USAWB37 Group 1  
frederick beckham Helm 275771D USAFF12 Group 1  
Matt Flood Tactician 103154J USAMF16 Group 1  
Larry Ford Mast USALF31 Group 1  
James Gardner Bow 294830V USAJG61  
Bob Leary USARL124 Group 1  
David Nauber Headsail Trimmer 225799K USADN23 Group 1  
Sue Reilly Spinnaker trimmer 284529Y USASR Group 1  
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht Skipper 197897S USACA6 Group 1  
Kevin Bachner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Castiglione Chef USATC01 Group 3  
Pete Colby Main Trimmer USAPC33 Group 1  
Anthony Dekkers Bow 120401V USAAD12 Group 1  
Eddie Einhaus Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Paul Famighetti Navigator USAPF6 Group 1  
hana Kane Grinder   Group 3  
Amanda Kendrick Pit USAAK73 Group 1  
Azzurra (Grand Soleil 46.3)
Eva Lomax Pit   Group 1  
Tarry Lomax Navigator USATL76 Group 1  
Wally Miller Main Trimmer USAWM54 Group 1  
James Praley Strategist 197209W USAJP7 Group 1  
Jimmy Praley Strategist 260426K USAJP169 Group 1  
Earl (Tom) Schubert Skipper 194970t USAES31 Group 1  
Lori Schubert Tactician USALS43 Group 1  
Matthew Schubert Tactician   Group 1  
Sailor Boy Schubert Chef   Group 1  
Bat IV (J 105)
Rob Deane Tactician USARD90 Group 1  
Clark Dennison Spinnaker trimmer 176645A USAAD53 Group 1  
Jenny Holzer Headsail Trimmer USAJH118 Group 1  
Andrew Kennedy Skipper 365406s USAAK35 Group 1  
Christina Mayor Bow USACM126 Group 1  
Nick Nastasi Pit USANN7 Group 1  
Better Than... (Swan 42)
Eric Butte Mid Bow USAEB94 Group 1  
Tom Clarke Headsail Trimmer CANTC Group 1  
Patrick Gavin-Bryned Main Trimmer USAPG34 Group 1  
Robert Geisser Bow   Group 1  
Rick Helmig Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brenda Lewis Pit Assist 250435K USABL39 Group 1  
Dan Peckham Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Andrzej Rojek Pit   Group 1  
Gosia Rojek Helm USAMR10  
Marcin Rojek Main Trimmer USAMR8 Group 1  
Chip Till Mast 300375O USACT25 Group 1  
Waldek Zaleski Tactician   Group 3  
Big Boat (J 109)
Seth Barrows Tactician usasb136 Group 1  
Cris Brodie Tactician    
Jake Hannah Bow USAJH306 Group 1  
James Hannah Spinnaker trimmer usajh281 Group 1  
Kyle McArdle Mast 311130C USAKM93 Group 1  
Sara Nightingale Pit USASN25 Group 1  
James Rogers Main Trimmer USAJR174 Group 1  
William Rogers Helm 209502Q USAWR45 Group 1  
Richard Skeen Tactician USARS198 Group 1  
Black Ice (Melges 32)
Carl Fast Tactician 672476R USACF24 Group 1  
Corey Fast 700622P USALG43  
Laura Grondin Owner 700622P USALG43  
Rick Grondin Pit    
David Lattizori Bow   Group 1  
Frank Murphy Headsail Trimmer 686899u FM28 Group 1  
Khalil Rahman Pit 700622P USALG43  
Colin Ray Pit Assist   Group 1  
Kelly Ray Medic/Doctor    
Matthew Ray Owner   Group 1  
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch Helm USAJA28 Group 1  
Justin Asch Mast    
Stephen Bishop Navigator 283520N   Group 1  
Joe Carter Pit USAJC264 Group 1  
Alex PPugliese Bow   Group 1  
Paul Pugliese Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Natasha Willcox Pit Assist   Group 1  
Peter Willcox Grinder usapw29 Group 1  
Bravo (J 111)
Kevin Denien Bow usakd63 Group 1  
Ian Fraser Pit Assist usaif4 Group 1  
Joshua Kapell Pit USAJK175 Group 1  
Kevin McKee Main Trimmer 158389L USAKM70 Group 1  
Andrew Rowsom Other   Group 1  
Keith Scala Mast USAKS124 Group 1  
Andrew Ward Skipper 741086W USAAW99 Group 1  
Sedgwick Ward Owner 308141S    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Peter Austin Bowman USAPA42 Group 1  
Carl Clement Mast    
Bill loweth Helm 137773D    
Karen Loweth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Loweth Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Racicot Mid Bow    
Richard Scavotto Mid Mast    
David Strang Co-Skipper    
Chris VanderStad Offside trimmer 718629Y USACV20 Group 1  
Brilliant (Frers 33)
Andrew Dubel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Itala Goncalves USAIG8 Group 1  
Brendan Griffiths Mid Bow   Group 1  
Cassidhe Griffiths    
Thomas Keegan Bow   Group 1  
Tori Keegan Headsail Trimmer    
Arthur Kelley 144542P   Group 1  
Bill Maher Other 135516o    
Truc Nguyen Luft Pit   Group 1  
Jeffrey Pecchio Main Trimmer    
Bill Stout Spinnaker trimmer    
Caminos (J 109)
Ryan Dempsey Helm USARD54 Group 1  
Cristina Filippelli Pit USACF44 Group 1  
Donald Filippelli Captain USACF44  
Terry Flynn Tactician USAWF43 Group 3  
Mark Gorman Main Trimmer 265289h USAMG136 Group 1  
Michelle Horn Pit Assist USAMH159 Group 1  
Ken Nilsen Headsail Trimmer USAKN20 Group 1  
Matthew Nilsen Bow USAMN53 Group 1  
Bruce Sawyer Headsail Trimmer usabs151 Group 1  
Catamount II (Flying Tiger 10M)
Cliff Crowley Tactician USACC18   Group 1  
Chris McGowan Bow   Group 1  
Mark McGowan Skipper 2367305 USAGM79 Group 1  
Paul Noniewicz Headsail Trimmer    
Bernie Prat Bow USABP69 Group 1  
Jen Prat USAJP201 Group 1  
Pete Steese Mast    
Ceol na Mara (J 109)
Chris Crane Headsail Trimmer USACC78 Group 1  
Richard DeBella Grinder USARR142 Group 1  
Jilana Dellal Main Trimmer USAJD155  
Mitch Donohue Mast 731727y usamd74 Group 1  
Beth Estelle Spinnaker trimmer USABE20 Group 1  
David Frizell 228521S USADD128 Group 1  
amy Hartman Pit Assist USAAH43 Group 1  
JAMES A. LYNDON Spinnaker trimmer USAJL76 Group 1  
Skip Mullin Bow   Group 1  
Cepheus (Quest 33S)
Mark Amaral Staysail trimmer USAMA71 Group 1  
Matthew Asaro Chef   Group 1  
Sean Donahue Strategist USASD95  
Bill Fullaway Grinder 203779A USAWF15 Group 1  
Patrick Kelty Mid Bow Usapk50 Group 1  
Michael Nadeau Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Parola Mid Mast USASP86 Group 1  
Oliver Tutt Pit Assist USAOT3 Group 1  
nicholas ward Medic/Doctor USANW21  
Challenge IV (J 44)
Phil Cox Mast USAPC12 Group 1  
Kyle Erlandsen Bow   Group 1  
Dan Faria Offside trimmer 121608G USADF8 Group 1  
Robert Hunte Runners 333706O   Group 1  
Francis X Johnson Pit 229046Y   Group 1  
Ken Lane Main Trimmer 275549D USAKL23 Group 1  
Jim Meystrik Mid Mast 716046P   Group 1  
Steve Parisi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Willis Tactician USADW15 Group 1  
Jeffrey W. Willis Owner 120483N USAJW29 Group 1  
Timothy Willis Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Willis Other   Group 1  
Chariad (Farr 37)
Aaron Balaster Other   Group 1  
John Bishop Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Chute    
Allison Conboy    
Kathy Gunst Pit   Group 1  
Greta Gustafsons Mid Mast 252616    
Greg Lennartz Mast   Group 1  
Bill Nichols Headsail Trimmer None None  
Chelsea Peragallo Bow    
Ellen Snyder Pit Assist   Group 1  
Irene Whitney Mast    
Rick Williams Skipper 147507s   Group 1  
Charlie V (J 44)
Ian Busching    
mskyle gorilla    
jack hessian    
victor hong Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
kyle Martindale Bow   Group 1  
Minna Scholl Main Trimmer 256360W USAMS229 Group 1  
Norman Schulman 122082M usans4  
emmett smith    
jj stark    
taylor walker USAPW54  
Checkmate (Alden 44)
Parker Douglas Pit   Group 1  
Rob Douglas Bow   Group 1  
Frank Flores Skipper 347548F   Group 1  
Max Klin Pit 715531T USAMK116 Group 1  
Tom Klin Navigator 670928Z USATK44 Group 1  
Randel Osborne Mast   Group 1  
Roald Osborne Mid Mast   Group 1  
Christopher Dragon (Sydney 43)
Ed Bahen Bow   Group 3  
Lawrence Cutler Headsail Trimmer 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Mike Floyd Headsail Trimmer USAMF24 Group 3  
Charles Floyd-Jones Mast   Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Patrick Johnson Mid Bow   Group 1  
Byron LaMotte III Main Trimmer USABL18 Group 1  
bill Padin Pit   Group 1  
Buttons Padin Offside trimmer 348636E USAEP48 Group 1  
Butch Ulmer Tactician 366944F   Group 3  
Andrew & Linda Weiss Helm 352216l   Group 1  
Linda Weiss Skipper 352216l USALW37 Group 1  
Cleo (J 109)
Scott Adler Headsail Trimmer USASA35 Group 1  
Alexandra Belinky Spinnaker trimmer 663393D   Group 1  
Greg Burton Headsail Trimmer 160627L   Group 1  
Kevin Costello Headsail Trimmer USAKC64 Group 1  
Dave Coughlin Tactician 690515S USADC52 Group 3  
Matt Coughlin Mast   Group 1  
Ray Pepi Skipper 666909R USARP95  
Will Pepi Bow   Group 1  
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom)
John Borowski Pit 660560D USAJB334 Group 1  
John Cooper Helm 178837G USABL10  
Kyle Fast Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nathan Fast Navigator    
Jonathan Howland Bow USAJH217 Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Daniel Liberty Main Trimmer    
ed liberty Helm   Group 1  
Ian Liberty Strategist 286477J USAIL7 Group 1  
Tony Quinn Spinnaker trimmer GBRAQ1 Group 3  
Dan Valoppi Mid Bow   Group 1  
Corsair (TP 52)
Andrew Bilden Runners USAAB168 Group 1  
Phil Campbell Navigator 729760N USAPC96 Group 1  
Jack Cathcart Bow USAJC253 Group 1  
Ted Decker Grinder USAED50 Group 1  
Pat Francis Staysail trimmer USAPF49 Group 1  
Pat Franics    
Ben Hynes Mast USABH94 Group 1  
Ryan Jaenke Main Trimmer USARJ33 Group 1  
Will Johnson Pit USAWJ30 Group 1  
Michael Madigan Helm USAMM230 Group 1  
CHARLIE MORRIS Skipper   Group 3  
Teddy Papenthien Helm USATP77 Group 1  
K Parriott Pit USAKP51 Group 1  
Chris Schubert Chef USACS23 Group 1  
Charles Stabler Headsail Trimmer USACS229 Group 1  
Jahn Tihansky Other 155706Q USAJT40 Group 3  
Mike Usoz Spinnaker trimmer USAMU5 Group 1  
Cosmo (J 109)
Arthur Olsen Helm 117777F USAAO25 Group 1  
George Tay Main Trimmer 132687Y USAGT38 Group 1  
Karen Tay Pit USAKT40 Group 1  
Christopher Widdis Spinnaker trimmer USACW137  
Joseph Worth Headsail Trimmer USAJW212 Group 1  
Crackerjack (Cambria 40)
Bruce Avery    
Jean Ceddia    
James Gray Headsail Trimmer 671525Z USAJG32 Group 1  
Kathleen Hart Mast 661428S   Group 1  
Alan Krulisch Owner 172110c USAAK14  
Claire Martin Mast    
Bruce Ogden Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Sarah Seder Mast    
Jill Segraves Bow    
Andy Wilson Main Trimmer    
Cymothoe (Sabre 362)
Joesph Albanese Mast   Group 1  
David Alldian 218486H    
Robert Alldian Co-Skipper 218486h    
Jim Aridas Bow    
Ted Borowicki 254405m   Group 1  
Eric Lehnes Headsail Trimmer 3220139K   Group 1  
Steve Lopez Tactician   Group 1  
Peter Zanowic    
Daring (Swan 42)
Sandy Andrews Bow cansa7  
Rob Gale Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Gibson Captain USAJG5 Group 3  
Andy Green GBRAG13 Group 3  
Will Gyles Mast canwg3 Group 1  
John Hele 126702L USAJH109  
Dave Jarvis Main Trimmer CANDJ2 Group 1  
Terry McLaughlin Tactician CANTM1 Group 1  
Allan Megarry Navigator CANAM8 Group 1  
John Millen Other CANJM6 Group 1  
Pam Murrin Pit Assist USAPM19 Group 1  
Adam Walsh Headsail Trimmer USAAW49 Group 1  
Decision (HPR Carkeek 40)
Tyler Black Bow   Group 3  
David Gerber Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Gijs Gunneman    
Jonathan Hammond Runners USAJH250 Group 1  
Martin Kullman Tactician USAMK30 Group 3  
Stephen Murray    
kevin Savitt Grinder USAKS17 Group 3  
Keiran Searle Spinnaker trimmer AUSKS6  
Cam Warner Medic/Doctor   Group 3  
Deviation (J 88)
Bill Heintz 163439T USABH83 Group 1  
Michelle Miltenberger Mast USAMM206  
Sam Papert Mast   Group 1  
Wes Pelland Headsail Trimmer USAWP53 Group 1  
Iris Vogel Skipper 154629U   Group 1  
Ray Vogel Bow    
Diablo (Andrews 28)
Carie Curry-Cutter Other   Group 1  
Gregory Cutter Co-Skipper 209621T   Group 1  
Distant Passion (J 105)
Jonathan Corless Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Mary Geraghty Bow   Group 1  
James Macdonald Helm BERJM1 Group 1  
Jeff Roach Headsail Trimmer BERJR2 Group 1  
Walter Smith Bow   Group 1  
Scott White Pit CANSW24 Group 1  
DownTime (Summit 40)
Jonathan Bartlett Tactician 155382y   Group 3  
Ike Bowen    
Rich Bowen USARB18 Group 3  
Nate Frizzell Other   Group 1  
Holger Hinsch Main Trimmer 244051N GERHH4 Group 1  
Owen Miller Headsail Trimmer USAOM1 Group 1  
Ed Freitag / Molly Haley 148455b    
Kevin Ryman Headsail Trimmer 157877k USAKR4 Group 1  
Jeff Udell Navigator   Group 3  
David Weir Pit Assist USADW89 Group 3  
Draco (Express 37)
Paige Behringer Pit Assist 385619B    
Robert Behringer Skipper 256399L   Group 1  
Nico Colaiocco Main Trimmer    
Cathy Franco Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Christen Franco Pit Assist   Group 1  
Danielle Franco Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Franco Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nancy Kornblum Bow    
Michele Milbrodt Pit 385617Z   Group 1  
Gabrielle Neubelt Mid Mast   Group 1  
Max Neubelt Grinder   Group 1  
Greg Raybon Tactician 120442E USAGR6 Group 1  
Dunder (J 122)
Heather Ambrose Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Ambrose Bow USATA3 Group 1  
Taylor Congleton    
Rick Fastiggi Runners   Group 1  
Jeff Hill 255925X USAJH53  
Josh Landrum Mid Bow   Group 1  
Shawn Rouleau    
Jan Thouron Owner    
Rupert Thouron Owner    
Echo (J 105)
Greth Lester    
Eclipse (J 105)
Kevin Dakan Bow USAKD47 Group 1  
Damian Emery Skipper 197768M USADE20  
Pam Morris Headsail Trimmer USAPM095 Group 1  
Helena Petersen Pit USAHP16 Group 1  
George Ryan Main Trimmer USAGR4 Group 1  
Dave Schrader Headsail Trimmer USADS159 Group 1  
Emoticon (J 109)
Christine Curran Pit USACC194 Group 1  
Lauren Koch Offside trimmer USALK51 Group 1  
Dave Magliaro Spinnaker trimmer 217991h USADM224 Group 1  
Chris Manson-Hing Mast USACM167 Group 1  
Rand Miilton Headsail Trimmer 165208O USARM39 Group 1  
Tom Mosler Bow USATM122 Group 1  
Jordan Murphy Main Trimmer USAJM22 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtshaffer Skipper 225315M USAJR85 Group 1  
Clarke Reiner Pit Assist USACR96 Group 1  
Fidelio (S&S 39)
Charles Townsend    
Freightrain (Frers 36)
John Goll Other    
Richard Hyde 110607C USARH28  
Tim May Strategist   Group 1  
Tom May    
Paul Murphy Tactician   Group 1  
James Papargiris Mid Mast   Group 1  
Robert Redding Pit Assist usarr131 Group 1  
Neily Williamson Bow AUSNW4 Group 1  
Glory (J 44)
Riely Brande    
William Colomb    
Yuri Couto    
Edwyn Cunningham    
Kevin Dooley    
James Gigantelli USAJG203  
Andrew Goetz Helm USAAG94 Group 1  
Eric Johnson    
Jack Neades 141959W USAJN31  
Peter Reeve    
Erin Wright Headsail Trimmer    
Gold Digger (J 44)
James D. Bishop 114950Q usajb2  
Tim Ebert Bow USATE30 Group 1  
Jeff Feehan Other   Group 1  
Dan Holt 206262S USACH47  
Tom Manco Captain   Group 3  
Lisa Mathey Pit   Group 1  
John Osmond Medic/Doctor 110568O   Group 1  
Kathy Tracy Pit   Group 1  
Tom Tracy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
GryphonSolo2 (Class 40)
Dobbs Davis Co-Skipper 196404R usadd Group 3  
Joe Harris 206829X USAJH200  
Gut Feeling (J 109)
Sil Ferreira Headsail Trimmer 103076O USASF27 Group 1  
Michael Gomes Bow usamg44 Group 1  
Ted Herlihy Skipper 137813S    
Chris Hiller Bow ch110 Group 1  
emerson hiller Spinnaker trimmer USAEH24 Group 1  
Mary Leeson Other USAML136 Group 1  
shawn mullane Spinnaker trimmer USASM27 Group 1  
michael stranz Pit usams196 Group 1  
bill wickes Main Trimmer USAWW74 Group 1  
Hokus Pokus (J 80)
Peter Carroll    
Russell Hearn    
Tom Samuels    
Donald Suter 132661O    
Hooligan (IRC 52)
Peter Balash Pit    
Skip Baxter Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Mike Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
Gunther Buerman Other   Group 1  
Gunther Buerman Helm 715600V    
Rodney Daniel Runners   Group 1  
Rick Egloff Grinder   Group 1  
Karl Funk Runners 274819Y USAKF9 Group 3  
Ted Hackney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Hulse Navigator 743052p   Group 1  
Chris Kam Grinder   Group 3  
Sean Klaboe Other USSK46 Group 3  
Sammy Loughborough Bow   Group 3  
Brendan Read Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sam Rogers Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Hustler (J 29 MHOB)
John Esposito / Tony Esposito / Neil Caruso 216732s    
Impetuous (Swan 42)
John Baxter Tactician USAJB41 Group 1  
Sean Cahill Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Clegg Headsail Trimmer USAAC61 Group 3  
William Gammell Offside trimmer WG21 Group 1  
Charles Goodrich Navigator 651043Q USACG28 Group 1  
Eric MacDonald Pit USAEM34 Group 1  
Todd McGuire Main Trimmer USATM48 Group 1  
Andrew Nawn Mast USAAN15 USAAN15 Group 1  
William Rusconi Grinder 215410H    
Dylan Vogel Bow 364420O USADV27 Group 1  
Katherine Wade Longsworth Pit Assist AKW70 Group 1  
Paul Zabetakis Helm 147328V USAPZ1  
Incommunicado (Omega 36)
Yvonne Dedrickson Bow   Group 1  
Sean Hannigan Chef   Group 1  
Bob Harmon Navigator   Group 1  
Janet Hofmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Polk    
Tim Polk Grinder    
Chuck Shoenfelt Chef   Group 1  
Ed Tracey Tim Polk Pit Assist 225247T    
Angela Ward Pit    
Instant Karma (J 88)
David Betts 224247R USADB92  
Alexis Gesualdo Bow USAAG75 Group 1  
Alec Snyder Tactician USAAS126 Group 3  
Orrin Starr USAOS8 Group 1  
Michel Tremblay Spinnaker trimmer CANMT19 Group 1  
Vincent Yannelli 691085n USAVY1 Group 1  
Interlodge (Botin HPR 44)
Thomas Allin Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Dave Armitage Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Rod Dawson Main Trimmer NZLRD1 Group 3  
Austin Fragomen Helm   Group 1  
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Gwen Fragomen Owner USAGF28 Group 1  
Jamie Haines Pitman    
Andy Horton Tactician USAAH6 Group 3  
Rob MacMilan Strategist   Group 3  
Kris Matthews Bow    
Tom Odonnell Grinder   Group 3  
John Plume Grinder   Group 3  
Matt Wachowicz Navigator   Group 3  
Invictus (Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600)
Green Brett Spinnaker trimmer    
Jen Brett Offside trimmer    
Paul Fenn Owner    
David Gillespie Headsail Trimmer    
David Robinson Navigator 271467W USADR75 Group 1  
Heide Ruegg Pit    
Ted Ruegg Skipper 388825H USAER58  
Izzy May (C&C 33)
Dave Bienapfl Grinder   Group 1  
Isabel Georgian Chef   Group 1  
Luke Georgian    
Drew Glazzard Strategist    
Amit Khanna Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Matthew Nullet Pit    
Ben Pitman Navigator   Group 3  
Matt Schoman Strategist   Group 1  
Jackknife II (C&C 41)
Cam Church Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Del Bonis Staysail trimmer USAJD78 Group 1  
David Easterbrooks Bow 742686W USADE33 Group 1  
andrew hall    
Sam Hall Other   Group 1  
William Owen Parry-Jones Navigator GBRWP6 Group 1  
Sarah Pemberton Pit   Group 1  
John Solomon    
Chris Thomas Staysail trimmer GBRCT30 Group 1  
Selina Thomas Bow GBRST48 Group 1  
Stephen Tudor Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jammy Beggar (Melges 24)
Ned Goss Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Ty Goss Strategist   Group 3  
Tom Lee Skipper 132727n    
Rich Peale Bow 698697M   Group 1  
Jazz (J 88)
Kate Green Mid Mast   Group 1  
Alan Johnstone Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Johnstone Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rod Johnstone 105501E    
John Page Navigator 354174Y   Group 1  
Ben Wilkinson Bow USABW17 Group 1  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Latitude (Mason 43)
Chad Bacek Grinder   Group 1  
Kerry Brody Pit USAKB63 Group 1  
David Crafa    
Lisa Curtis Other   Group 1  
Joe Droughton Grinder   Group 1  
Jennifer Durrua Tactician   Group 1  
Thomas Gardner Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Gillen Captain 713049Q USABG51 Group 1  
Gloria Lindsay Other   Group 1  
Robert Lindsay Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Lou melillo Watch Captain 250492T USALM43 Group 1  
Chris Sonntag Grinder   Group 1  
Donna Syers ds179 Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 35)
Terry Carlton Runners   Group 1  
Alex Crowell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Christopher Dees Headsail Trimmer 651407Q USACD53 Group 1  
Paul Eley Pit   Group 1  
Tom Meeh Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Diana Sutton Bow   Group 1  
Jakob Sutton Mid Mast   Group 1  
Tom Sutton Skipper 122697Z    
Martin Weick Mast 656827V   Group 1  
Andrea Zaite Pit Assist    
Leverage (Schock 40)
Erica Banks Pit USAEB70 Group 3  
Arthur H. Buhr III 155266x    
Lucas Cavaluzzi Mast 380010C italc94 Group 1  
Danny Demarco Headsail Trimmer    
Andrew Dion Spinnaker trimmer HODOR Group 1  
Christopher Kirk Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Sherman Tactician USAPS9 Group 3  
Paul Wefer Headsail Trimmer    
Lir (Swan 45)
Bob Connell Pit 293188E USARC10 Group 1  
Andy Giglia Staysail trimmer 276639E   Group 1  
Gordon Gurnell Mid Mast 665415V   Group 1  
James Gurnell Other 697518Q USAJG101 Group 3  
Stewart Gurnell 676440E    
Dan Jennings   Group 1  
Kimberly Kuzina Pit USAKK44 Group 1  
Greg Latz Pit USAGL5 Group 1  
John McNamara Skipper 206209N   Group 1  
John Parker    
Mark Ploch Offside trimmer 119489K usamp24 Group 3  
Peter Todd Chef   Group 3  
Kevin Wakelee Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Lite-N-Up (Flying Tiger 10M)
Michael Cooleen Tactician 687928Z    
Jim Farrell Other 681845Q USAJF85 Group 1  
Phil Gavey Mid Bowman 728589Z USAPG66 Group 1  
Jim Hennessey Grinder    
Jon Johnston Bow 310917L    
John Kimberly Helm 667118X    
Jeff Morrison Grinder    
Ken ODonnell Other   Group 1  
Michael Orourke 689031R    
Rick Smola Strategist    
MaryEllen Tortorello Pit Assist 741916H USAMT57 Group 1  
Loki3 (S2 9.1)
Richard Correll 222664q    
loulou (J 105)
Vivien Allen    
Paul Beaudin 222275r USAPB22  
Steph Booth    
Lionel Crear USALC35  
Barbara Gold 197131T USABG47  
Jake Wallace 741720Y USAJW224  
Mad Dogs (J 109)
Adrian Begley 308915Y USAAB55 Group 1  
jen begley Pit USAJB133 Group 1  
david dempsey 363392B USADD14 Group 1  
michael gutshall Chef 225143o usamg45 Group 1  
katrina masterson Bow USAKM116 Group 1  
Gary Payne USAGP9 Group 1  
patrick schoonveld Chef USAPS89 Group 1  
Mahalo (Swan 42)
Jimbo Cannon Pit USAJC240 Group 3  
John Caunter Bow USAJC96 Group 1  
Dan Goldman Mid Bow USADG76 Group 1  
Gary Jobson Tactician 105450M USAGJ4 Group 1  
Charles Kenahan Helm 110792Q USACK65  
Colin Patterson Headsail Trimmer USACP80 Group 1  
Dave Reed Spinnaker trimmer USADR16 Group 1  
Greg Tawaststjerna Navigator   Group 1  
Paul Van Dyke Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Betsy White Pit Assist 71521c Usabw90 Group 1  
Joel White Mast 145840S USAJW187 Group 1  
Manitou (J 111)
Russ Arnone Pit   Group 1  
Erik Elwell Grinder   Group 1  
Josh Newman Headsail Trimmer    
Anneliese Slamowitz Grinder    
Dashiell Slamowitz Grinder    
Greg Slamowitz Skipper 661032U USAGS113  
Robert Slotnick Main Trimmer 257823Y    
Dina Temple-Raston Other   Group 3  
Maudelayne (X-34)
Allen Bemus Other    
Wesley Bemus Chef USAWB66 Group 1  
Allison Blauvelt Pit   Group 1  
Halsey Bullen Tactician 317723V USAHB16 Group 1  
James Cart Main Trimmer 686379U USAJC192 Group 1  
Eric Eng Headsail Trimmer    
Frederick Heerde Skipper 103817L   Group 1  
Mighty Puffin (J 29 MH)
Donn Hamilton Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Hopkins Bow   Group 1  
Jared Kelly Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Materne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Norton Headsail Trimmer    
Mike Reuter Pit   Group 1  
Steve Thurston Skipper 138550W    
Miracle (R/P 44)
Conor Cashel Pit USACC176 Group 1  
Michael Cashel Skipper 697102V USAMC148 Group 1  
Sean Cashel Other USASC86 Group 1  
Tripp Cashel 299093M USATC89  
John Fallon Headsail Trimmer URUJF1 Group 3  
will feldman Mid Bow USAWF39 Group 1  
Ben Greenfield 280936T USABG69 Group 1  
Bill Hartnett Main Trimmer USAWH54 Group 1  
Skip Helme Navigator 168967M USAJH46 Group 1  
Henry Little Pit Assist USAHL10 Group 3  
Max Nickbarg Other 328652C ISVMN1 Group 1  
Charlie Simonds Headsail Trimmer USACS116 Group 1  
George Walker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Morning Glory (J 109)
Chris Crockett Bow 260873V USACC47 Group 1  
Brenin Ford Mast USABF50 Group 1  
Walter Johnson Tactician USAWJ  
Mel Keen Pit USAMK64 Group 1  
Vicky Jo Neiner Headsail Trimmer 107950V USAVN Group 1  
Carl Olsson Helm 115941R USACO38  
Stephen Schwartz Headsail Trimmer USASS165 Group 1  
Patrick Slattery Main Trimmer USAPS49 Group 3  
Moxiee (J 122)
Ronaldo Borgogni Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
John Hanson USAJH307 Group 1  
Daniel Heun Owner 211528K    
Greg Pitner Watch Captain   Group 1  
Chris Teer Pit   Group 1  
Moxy (Xp 33)
Bruce Barta USABB102 Group 1  
Paul Brindak 711607H    
Christian Cozzarini    
Nick Dobvniak Pit Assist CANND2 Group 3  
Toru Inoue Main Trimmer 733546W JPNTI14 Group 1  
Eric Langley Navigator 358968Q   Group 1  
Music (Swan 53)
James Blakemore Skipper    
Shannon Natascha Bristow Pit Assist   Group 1  
Michael Giles Tactician   Group 3  
Christopher Gough Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gerry Hegie Strategist    
Brian Morgan Pit Assist   Group 1  
Bradley Robinson Bow RSABR3 Group 1  
Brennan Robinson Main Trimmer RSABR1 Group 1  
My Way (C&C 41)
peter holden 653914u    
Nanuq (Sabre 426)
Bob Fleck Headsail Trimmer 212906K USARF26 Group 1  
Kelly Otoole Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Cobb Main Trimmer 179866N USAJC248 Group 1  
Glenn Doncaster Owner 686048W USAGD50 Group 1  
Lisa Fleck   Group 1  
Charles Henderson Bow    
Landon Holbrook Pit    
Hans Kalkofen    
Narda Rojas Bow   Group 1  
Lindsay Spann Other   Group 1  
Natural Mystic (J 109)
Chris Bucknall Tactician Usacb201 Group 1  
Michael Cassidy Pit Usamc176 Group 1  
Jonathan Ferrell Bow Usajf150 Group 1  
Larry Goldberg Other Usalg52 Group 1  
Matthew Goushy Helm Usamg121 Group 1  
Jack Lawler Other Usajl199 Group 1  
John Lawler Skipper 721498N USAJL199 Group 1  
Tom Lawler Other Usatl79 Group 1  
George Scaff Grinder Usags114 Group 1  
John Zampitella Grinder Usajz32 Group 1  
Night Fury (Evelyn 32 2)
Maggie Hannis Bow   Group 1  
david n. Hilgendorff Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Heidi Hilgendorff Runners    
patricia h Hilgendorff Navigator   Group 1  
Peter B Hilgendorff Skipper   Group 1  
Nordlys (J 109)
Laura Browning Spinnaker trimmer USALB57 Group 1  
Ryan Christie Main Trimmer USARC18 Group 1  
Tom Powers Mid Mast USATP43 Group 1  
Bob Schwartz Helm 390987H USABS92  
Eli Schwartz Bow USAES64 Group 1  
Michael Silverman Tactician 161297X USAMS139 Group 1  
Brad Webster Headsail Trimmer USABW75 Group 1  
Nyabinghi (C&C 30 OD)
Cameron Appleton Tactician NZLCA1 Group 3  
Norman Berge Bow USANB16 Group 1  
Ted Chwalk Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Angus Davis Owner 399977X USAAD22 Group 1  
Angus Davis 399977X USAAD22  
Chase Hogoboom Pit   Group 1  
Pete Levesque Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Brad Read Tactician   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40-Black (Farr 40)
Mark DiSanti Helm    
Sue DiSanti Pit    
Jacob Henley Offside trimmer    
Howie Meyers Mast    
Ladi Oguntoyinbo Main Trimmer    
Hobie Ponting Navigator USAHP26 Group 1  
Dawn Riley Tactician 162444o   Group 3  
Zach Runci Headsail Trimmer    
Max Seebeck Bow   Group 1  
Conrad Volle Spinnaker trimmer USACV15 Group 1  
Old School (Farr 395)
Nick Barta 402434M USANB54 Group 1  
Shawn Burke Chef USASB45 Group 1  
Ganson Evans    
Tram Evans Grinder   Group 3  
Greg Flederman    
Doug Hamilton    
Liam harr    
Chick Pyle Tactician 238657G   Group 1  
Steve Suddath   Group 1  
Lowell Thomas Grinder 264769G   Group 1  
Orbit (Swan 42)
Michael Collins Watch Captain    
Colten Erickson    
Chase Hinkle   Group 1  
Eric Izzo Mast   Group 1  
Scott Johnston Other   Group 1  
Devin Keister Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Lomax Tactician   Group 1  
Kenneth Luczynski Helm 114737R USAJM75 Group 3  
Ethan Neubelt Headsail Trimmer 698131P   Group 1  
Patrick Scollard    
Thomas Simon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Karl Walin Pit    
Stephen Webster 399949T    
Orion (J 122)
Linda Ambrose Pit 271823O USALA3 Group 1  
Tad Hutchins Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Andrew Kerr Tactician 215381V GBRAK19 Group 3  
Paul Milo 661310L USAPM110  
Matthias Mueller Bow GERMM6 Group 1  
Tim Ray Headsail Trimmer 388445H USATR35 Group 1  
Regina Welsh Mid Bow   Group 1  
Orion (S2 10.3)
bryan coon Skipper 699215Y    
Paul eliea Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
bill hendler Navigator    
emma hendler Pit    
james Mulholland Bow   Group 1  
Joe Nakelski Tactician 204950R   Group 1  
Rich Wysoker Mid Bow    
Bob Zazzera Headsail Trimmer usabz2 usabz2 Group 1  
Out of Reach III (X-35)
Ed Condon Pit   Group 1  
Mark Einhaus Mast   Group 1  
Paul Jappe Tactician   Group 1  
David Lindenbaum Bow   Group 1  
Louis Nees Owner 118706S    
Louis Nees V Runners 118706S   Group 1  
Scott Perry    
Andrew Prisco Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Pachyderm (Frers 33)
Con Beausang Grinder   Group 1  
Chrissy Coyle Bow   Group 1  
Nathan Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Margaret Jones Pit    
Derek Keil Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Eden McDowell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Jamie Perkins Mast 397879U    
Edgar Smith Skipper 352922Q    
Emmet Smith Tactician   Group 1  
Toby Stull Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pax 3 (J 109)
Jim Berge Main Trimmer 213786A USAJB280 Group 1  
Lizzie Davidson Pit USAED49 Group 1  
Sam Gen Headsail Trimmer 729463X USASG22 Group 1  
Henry Muench Headsail Trimmer USAHM14 Group 1  
Robert Roland Mast USARR137 Group 1  
Bob Siegel Helm 118364Y USARS212 Group 1  
Lincoln White Tactician   Group 3  
Owen Zimmerman Bow USAOZ2 Group 1  
Pendragon (X-41)
Gordon Dailey Bow   Group 1  
Jan Glinski Captain USAJG36 Group 3  
Steve Hoffman Other    
Lynsey Hull Main Trimmer usath22 Group 1  
Wendy Kaplan Pit Assist   Group 1  
John Malloy Mast   Group 1  
Jennifer Parsons Mid Bow 370886D USAJP56 Group 1  
Mark Reiss 744378R USAMR44 Group 1  
Quentin Thomas Helm 395941D    
Chris Zaleski Tactician   Group 3  
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y USAJB171  
David Florence Main Trimmer 253989J   Group 1  
Barry Purcell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ines Purcell   Group 1  
Scott Rosasco Bow   Group 1  
Monica Suarez Pit    
Perseverance (J 111)
terra berlinski   Group 1  
john cianciarulo Bow   Group 1  
Chris Doolittle Other   Group 3  
Bennet Greenwald Skipper 284064W USABG26 Group 1  
ryan kern    
orlando montalvon 296946I USAOM2 Group 1  
Jay Vige Pit   Group 3  
Chris Watts Main Trimmer   Group 1  
seadon wijsen Tactician   Group 3  
Pieces of Eight (J 105)
Jaime Dice Pit   Group 1  
Toney Edwards Headsail Trimmer 253826T   Group 1  
Mohamad Farzan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jonah Israelit Skipper 217888L   Group 1  
Paul Mullen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Soare Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Craig Stay Bow   Group 1  
Project Mayhem (Santana 30/30 RC)
Neil Feldscher Mast USANF24 Group 1  
Jay Morgenstern Main Trimmer 10532M usajm298 Group 1  
Frank Scalisi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nancy Scheraga Pit   Group 1  
Jim Schlott Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brett Straten Bowman   Group 1  
Amy Stryker Pit   Group 1  
Doug Stryker Helmsman   Group 1  
Armando T Headsail Trimmer    
Pterodactyl (custom)
Brian Conn0lly Pit   Group 1  
Myles Cornwell Other    
Brendan Dobroth Tactician   Group 1  
Will Faison Mast USAWF42 Group 1  
Eric Magnuson Grinder    
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Minninger Runners usasm84 Group 1  
Rando Needham Navigator 236512O USARN Group 1  
Christopher Oliver Bow   Group 3  
Scott Weisman 151139L    
Ron Weiss Runners   Group 1  
Bjorn Wisecup Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Campbell Woods Grinder   Group 3  
Quintessence (Swan 42)
Andrew Connell Other   Group 1  
Daniel Ebin Spinnaker trimmer USADE12 Group 1  
Johnny Gieseke Mid Bow USAJG212 Group 1  
Andrew Hill Headsail Trimmer USAAH57 Group 1  
Doug Lynn Tactician 118654Z USADL14 Group 1  
Fiona MacKechnie Pit USAFM27 Group 1  
Patrick Morris    
Cindy Olsen Pit 124354P USACO13 Group 1  
Allie Padin    
Martha Parker NZLMP2  
Roger Widmann 118695I USARW19  
Ranger (Farr 40)
DAX ANSLEY Skipper 710930Y USADA63 Group 1  
McKenzie Barnett Spinnaker trimmer 728937R USAMB180 Group 1  
Andy Bonn Co-Skipper 737069Y USAAB169  
Gunnar Hough Mast USAGH66 Group 1  
Danny Hugh Pit USADH161 Group 1  
Warren Mazanec Grinder USAWM100 Group 1  
Kyle Pate Main Trimmer USAKP46 Group 1  
Matt Robbins Navigator USAMR125 Group 1  
Dylan Thompson-sevcik Bow USADT72 Group 1  
John Wright Other 111797x USAJW95 Group 1  
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Salvatore Carillo Mast    
Mary Graf Bowman 370946w    
Alan Kriegstein Navigator    
Sami Kriegstein Other   Group 1  
Spencer Kriegstein Other    
John Lopez Grinder    
Christopher Schneider Skipper 124596B    
Frederick Schneider Other   Group 1  
Leigh Sterflinger Strategist 316871C   Group 1  
Raven (Farr 30)
Nicole Buechle 173408p usanb11 Group 1  
Mike Kayusa Runners 694565p   Group 1  
John Long Chef   Group 1  
Rick Myers Staysail trimmer    
Brian Richardson Bow    
Jimmy Shenko Pit Assist 315404L   Group 1  
Josh Wilus Chef   Group 1  
Ken Wilus    
Reckless (J 105)
Peter Fabbri Bow   Group 1  
Paul Grady Pit   Group 1  
Steven Marenakos Helm 656802P USASM176 Group 1  
Jon Miller Main Trimmer    
Buck Van Schaack Headsail Trimmer    
Red Sky (J 122)
Noah Blacker Main Trimmer USANB41 Group 1  
Craig Copeland Pit USACC34 USACC34 Group 1  
Jeremy Herman Bow USAJH258 Group 1  
Tim Mason Mid Bow   Group 1  
John Mollicone Tactician USAJM87 Group 3  
eric olving Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Orwin Chef   Group 1  
John Pearson Skipper 396641 Group 1  
susan pearson Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10M)
Stevie Cargill Headsail Trimmer    
Graham Ehrich Headsail Trimmer    
Brendan Kopp Tactician   Group 1  
Chris Reichart Main Trimmer USACR21 Group 1  
Charlie Reynolds Skipper 410613g USACR15 Group 1  
chase reynolds Chef   Group 1  
John Wilcox Pit    
Reef Points (RP 60 Cruiser Racer)
Billy Burke Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Dave Call Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeffrey Chandor Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Doug Ferguson Pit   Group 1  
John Gower Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alastair Lenz Captain USAAL83  
Peter Manikas Grinder   Group 1  
Mike Ryan Grinder   Group 1  
Bill Titus Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Resolute (J 44)
Andrew Armstrong Bow   Group 1  
John Belle Mast 326328V USAJB139 Group 1  
Sue Belle Pit    
Douglas Berg Mid Mast USADB85 Group 1  
Chris Eisser Grinder   Group 1  
Dudley Eisser Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Powers Headsail Trimmer 244292Y USACP47 Group 1  
Don Rave Helm 3391841   Group 1  
Rick Rave Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Teddy Rave Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cesar Vallejos Grinder 407015P USACV22 Group 1  
RockIt 2.0 (Columbia 30-2 Sport)
Jeffrey Condon Headsail Trimmer    
Rosalita (J 109)
George Braun Headsail Trimmer USAGB101 Group 1  
John Dearnaley Mast usajd227 Group 1  
Bob Gamble Main Trimmer USARG64 Group 1  
Cindy Gamble Mid Mast USACG120 Group 1  
Rachel Gregor Headsail Trimmer USARG86 Group 1  
Kyle Hanson Tactician USAKH50 Group 3  
Rick Hanson Skipper 234199D USARH104  
Susan Hanson Pit USASH120 Group 1  
Alex Razzook Bowman USAAR104 Group 1  
Rumor (J 80)
Kaity Potts Tactician USAKS50 Group 1  
Aly Storck Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Storck Watch Captain 396155D USAES28 Group 1  
John Storck, Jr Skipper 106873Z   Group 1  
Erik Weis Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rush (J 109)
Tom Babel Tactician 163996H USATB47  
Bobby Brooks Headsail Trimmer usarb72 Group 1  
Kurt Carson Mast USAKC99 Group 1  
Greg Oczkowski Bow USAGO9 Group 1  
Bill Sweetser Skipper 229960F USABS61 Group 1  
Brian Tyrrell Headsail Trimmer 209988P USABT5 Group 1  
William Worsham Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sagacious (Express 34)
Duke Austin Spinnaker trimmer 732331C USADA72 Group 1  
David Campaniello Tactician   Group 3  
Gilles Carter Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tyler Griffith Pit   Group 1  
Daniel Lauttenbach Bow   Group 1  
Manfred Noack Skipper 129710R   Group 1  
William Zabel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Salt (C&C 30 OD)
Max Buerman    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Laura Johnson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Mucci Headsail Trimmer USASM132 Group 1  
Daniel Porter Mast usadp87 Group 1  
Donald Santa 207626u USADS97  
Gerard VandenBerg Tactician 303126J USAGV10 Group 1  
Bill York Bow 711594H USAWY4 Group 1  
Scorpion (Evelyn 32)
Jill AURIGEMMA Pit    
Peter AURIGEMMA Spinnaker trimmer    
Michael Callahan Mast    
Emily Duffield Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kathleen Hennessy Pit Assist    
Larry Hennessy Owner 288594p    
Lawrence Hennessy Mid Bow    
Ben Russell Bow usabr78 Group 1  
Deborah Whitehead Main Trimmer 288594p    
Sea Biscuit (sloop)
Gilberto Arribas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Conquest Bow   Group 1  
Herb D'Entremont Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Jennings    
Chris Pomerleau Other   Group 1  
Bruce Tucker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Whelan Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Zwiren Other   Group 1  
Seabiscuit (Farr 30)
Ian Coleman Grinder USAIC11  
Willy Comerford Pit   Group 1  
Ted Haaland Bow   Group 3  
Caroline McNeil Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kevin McNeil 166984J    
Dave Scott Main Trimmer GBRDS68 Group 3  
Settler (NEB Tripp 43)
Brian Cummings Mast   Group 1  
Keith Cummings Navigator   Group 1  
John Fries Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Peter Largess Bow usapl39 Group 1  
Jono Loughborough Mast USAJL152 Group 1  
James Miller Runners   Group 1  
Craig Nann Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Geoff Prior Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Abigail Rich Offside trimmer 310564O   Group 1  
Laura Rich Pit   Group 1  
Thomas Rich Skipper 159964K    
Jim Rich III Main Trimmer 651047U    
Shakedown (J 105)
Kevin Malone Headsail Trimmer 750735S USAKM45 Group 1  
Jordan Mindich Skipper   Group 1  
Shannon Mindich Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ethan Neubelt Mast    
jose santiago Main Trimmer   Group 1  
alfredo vargas Bow   Group 1  
Shamrock Sensation (Nelson Marek 40)
Jim Corbett Main Trimmer    
Miles Davee    
Ken Delpapa    
Ralph DiMattia 117060P    
Mike Feeley    
Bill Hines Bow   Group 1  
Ted Mellors Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Muschamp    
Rich Pierce    
Kim Zeh Medic/Doctor 3282861 USAKZ3 Group 1  
Shearwater (J 109)
Rachael Brill Bow USARB201 Group 1  
Rob Brill Pit USARB87 Group 1  
Mat Marston Mast USAMM179 Group 1  
Amy McLean Main Trimmer 306742V USAAM57 Group 1  
Ben McLean Spinnaker trimmer USABM58 Group 1  
Dana McLean Bow 306744X USADM88 Group 1  
Hugh McLean Skipper 103912H USAHH13 Group 1  
Ken McLean Headsail Trimmer 242960T USAKM39 Group 1  
Brendon Scanlon Headsail Trimmer USABS62 Group 1  
Six Brothers (C-32)
Denise Cain Runners   Group 1  
TJ Clark Other    
Bob Fryer Chef   Group 1  
Chris Gennarelli Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Gordillo Spinnaker trimmer 710745w   Group 1  
Erik Graber Grinder   Group 1  
Chris Kramer Skipper 151426J   Group 1  
Skoot (J 109)
Luke Babcock Bow USALB23 Group 1  
Dan Cameron Main Trimmer USADC28 Group 1  
Sonya Elmquist 738691T USASE47  
John Greifzu Headsail Trimmer 204531K USAJG192 Group 1  
Liz Joyce Pit USALJ11 Group 1  
chris mangieri Mast USACM131 Group 1  
Brett Morgan Spinnaker trimmer 313290T USABM82 Group 1  
Jim Ryan Main Trimmer 179254d USAJR82 Group 1  
john sahagian Pit USAJS209 Group 1  
Jim Vos 320345K USAJV53  
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson Skipper 275048X    
Bill Baxter Tactician   Group 1  
Bill Baxter    
Spectre (J 125)
Daniel Casey Mast   Group 1  
Sam Dendas Bow   Group 1  
paul dorsi Spinnaker trimmer USAPD66 Group 1  
Andy Everson Headsail Trimmer    
Stuart hebb Tactician   Group 1  
Robert Magown Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Prinz Captain 247202m    
gladwyn taylor Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joanne Toland Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Matt twickler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cj walser Mast   Group 1  
Speedway Boogie (Colgate 26)
Chris Brady Skipper 229180B USACB114  
Ed Brady Headsail Trimmer 223654S    
Andy Davies Headsail Trimmer    
Brian Finnerty 670180z    
Dennis Fontana Bow    
Mike Gallo Grinder    
Peter Smykowski Navigator   Group 1  
SPOOKIE (Carkeek HP 40)
Heidi Benjamin Tactician   Group 1  
Steve Benjamin Helm 101374L USASB  
Peter Douglas Carey Grinder   Group 1  
Robbie Kane Bow   Group 3  
Luke Lawrence Runners USALL38 Group 3  
Charlie McHugh Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ben Quatromoni Captain USABQ1 Group 3  
Matt Reynolds Main Trimmer    
Charles Swanson Navigator USACS85  
Chris Wiliams Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
McKenzie Wilson Runners   Group 1  
SqueeZeplay (IMX-40)
Erin Altemos Headsail Trimmer 374116Q   Group 1  
Michael Bowley Headsail Trimmer USAMB124  
Gregg Brinegar Skipper 241626M   Group 1  
Paul Jauquet Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Martelli Tactician USAMM319 Group 1  
Rob McAfee Bow    
Brian Volk Mid Bow    
Jacolyn Wetmore Headsail Trimmer USAJW209 Group 1  
Benjamin Willens 234195Z   Group 1  
Andrew Yarnall Headsail Trimmer    
Sterling (J 105)
Mark Adams Headsail Trimmer 277170A USAMA59 Group 1  
Andrew Bartlett Other Usaab165 Group 1  
Samantha Bobo Mid Bow USASB159 Group 1  
Gary Largess Main Trimmer USAGL31 Group 1  
Mark Lindquist Helm 260667V USAML57  
Andrew Norton Bow USAAN25 Group 1  
Catherine Schmitt Owner 376438D USACS189 Group 1  
Storm (J 109)
James Gallacher Headsail Trimmer USAJG55 Group 1  
Kerry Klingler Tactician 103972T USAKK45 Group 3  
Tim Longo Bow USATL24 Group 1  
Andrew Lyall Mast USAAL17 Group 1  
Rick Lyall Skipper 218544Y USARL28  
Elizabeth Walsh-Dempsey Pit USALW20 Group 1  
Ryan Young Spinnaker trimmer USARY4 Group 1  
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Matthew Cohen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Emily DeLuca Other    
Brad Hagedorn Bow    
Ben Hemani Grinder    
Rachel Hoffman Mid Bow    
Ben Little Grinder    
Matthew Strand Skipper 718744Z    
Mitch Strand Pit    
James Whelen Headsail Trimmer    
Kent Wonnell Pit Assist    
Strategery (J 109)
Miles Abrams Main Trimmer 372492B USAMA51 Group 1  
Jack Forehand Skipper USAJF115 Group 1  
Michael Hayden Pit USAMH160 Group 1  
Lawrenzo McGee Bow USALM59 Group 1  
Bob Pattison Main Trimmer 262706N USABP57 Group 3  
Chris Poole Tactician USACP77 Group 1  
Greer Sallick Bow USAGS94 Group 1  
Alex Tracy Headsail Trimmer USAAT42 Group 1  
Swedish Fish (C&C 30 OD)
Corey Butlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Hall Skipper 103644M    
Nan Hall Pit 284552X    
Phil Kinder Tactician    
Caroline Levesque Bow   Group 1  
Henry Maxwell Bow USAHM19 Group 1  
Ray Rapino Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Catherine Swanson Mid Bow USACS253 Group 1  
Jonathan Wenderoth Watch Captain 256655c USAJW182 Group 1  
Sweet Caroline (J 109)
Tom Bobbin USATB62 Group 1  
Pam Elden Headsail Trimmer 741934z    
Chris Ercole Owner USACE40 Group 1  
Michael Lowell Bowman USAML84 Group 1  
Glenn Marck Helm 244291x USAGM48 Group 1  
Patrick Silvestri Spinnaker trimmer    
Xavier Wauters Pit 735840Z   Group 1  
Todd Williams Tactician   Group 3  
Team DR (Ranger)
Jim Archer    
Caroline Dalpe    
Chris Imlach    
John McLaughlin    
David Way    
Raymond Way    
Tenderly (Friendship 40)
Collin Marshall Captain    
Cecilia Masiello Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Harry Masiello Navigator   Group 1  
Mark Masiello Owner   Group 1  
Testing Life (Tartan 46)
Laurie Egrie Pit    
Roy Egrie Mid Bow    
Kristen Mangus Pit   Group 1  
Tim Mangus Runners USATM17 Group 1  
Brian Mulhall Owner USABM134  
Cameron Mulhall Headsail Trimmer USACM177  
Deborah mulhall Owner    
Liam Mulhall Chef    
Deb Sagerholm Pit USADS195  
Jim Sagerholm Tactician   Group 1  
doug smith Main Trimmer    
Merlin Suggs Bow USAMS243 Group 1  
The Blue Peter (Alfred Mylne 65)
Matt Henderson Bow   Group 1  
Amanda Jean Sparks    
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42)
Holly Ashton Bow   Group 1  
Gary Brophy Pit USAGB91 Group 1  
Michael Campbell Main Trimmer 141036G USAMC53 Group 1  
Lauren Cotta Mid Bow 323163Q   Group 1  
Chase Crawford Mast USACC169 Group 1  
Dan Freeborn Staysail trimmer    
Emily Gaffney Pit USAEG33 Group 1  
Lincoln Mossop    
John Post Helm   Group 1  
Kate Wilson Pit Assist 352496D Usakw29 Group 1  
Ted Winston    
The Grin (J 95)
Steve Blisnuk Headsail Trimmer 663480X    
Christopher Chapman Mid Mast    
Pedro Escandon Grinder   Group 1  
Cailtlin Eytel Mast    
Richard Eytel Owner 202549Q    
Nick Fazio Bow   Group 1  
Richard Haupt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Janet Urbanowicz Pit   Group 1  
Themis (C&C 30 OD)
Garth Dennis Helm   Group 1  
Geoff ewenson Tactician usage2 Group 3  
Dave flynn Main Trimmer USADF68 Group 3  
Collin kirby Bow   Group 1  
Mikael lindsley Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Walt Thirion    
Tonto (J 105)
Art Blackwood Headsail Trimmer USAAB42 Group 1  
Fred Darlington Skipper 160263L USAFD15 Group 1  
Mike Darlington Spinnaker trimmer USAMD130 Group 1  
Pat Killian Bow USAPK49 Group 1  
Trading Places (J 105 sd)
Will Deitch Grinder USAWD42 Group 1  
Chris Wacker Main Trimmer    
Jonathan Wacker Grinder    
Laura Wacker Strategist    
Tom Wacker Skipper    
Pete Wayman    
Bob Zellmer Bow 687150V USABZ3 Group 1  
Two Feathers (J 105)
Chris Corley Tactician USACC154 Group 1  
Lianna Gordon Pit    
Dave Klebanoff Main Trimmer USADK71 Group 1  
Mark Masur Helm 223163O USAMM202 Group 1  
Sean McGuire Bow USASM126 Group 1  
Josh Richline Chef 742880R USAJR163 Group 1  
URSA (J 109)
John Dolan Bow USAJD15 Group 1  
Taber French Pit 689694H usatf15 Group 1  
Tim Kohl Main Trimmer 237133R USATK26 Group 1  
Brooke Mastrorio Helm 711588H USABM127 Group 1  
Sims McGrath Headsail Trimmer USASM80 Group 1  
Jon Meyers Mast 650773B USAJM288 Group 1  
Robert Taylor Tactician USART12 Group 1  
Vamp (J 44)
Cole Barney Tactician USACB140 Group 1  
Michael Carducci Headsail Trimmer 226326R USAMC68 Group 1  
Tommy Colucci Headsail Trimmer USATC12 Group 1  
Albert DiBenedetto Grinder   Group 1  
AJ Evans Spinnaker trimmer 255247w USAAE1 Group 1  
Doug Lanthier Bow USADL16 Group 1  
Paul Luisi Main Trimmer USAPL49 Group 1  
Matt Marciano Mast USAMM280 Group 1  
Gary Martin Pit USAGM52 Group 1  
Leonard Sitar Owner 112566Q USALS50  
Chris Strukus Headsail Trimmer USACS19 Group 3  
Vento Solare (J 109)
Meredith Adams Pit Assist USAMA77 Group 1  
Mark Boivin Tactician USAMB192 Group 1  
Eric Irwin Main Trimmer USAEI3 Group 1  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1  
Marybeth Marshall Spinnaker trimmer USAMM290 Group 1  
Brenda Mitchell Headsail Trimmer USABM143 Group 1  
Mike Shelby Bow USAMS271 Group 1  
Andrew Urban Headsail Trimmer USAAA88 Group 1  
Venturesome (J 105)
Isobel Bonar Pit    
Isobel bonar    
Brian Engel Mast USABE3 Group 1  
Brian Engel    
Steve knapp    
Steve knapp 1  
Roz koether Bow   Group 1  
Roz koether Bow   Group 1  
Dan merton Headsail Trimmer USADM81   Group 1  
Dan Merton Headsail Trimmer USADM81   Group 1  
Kelly Merton USAKM80    
Kelly Merton Bow USAKM80   Group 1  
Bob Zannetti    
Village Bicycle (Olson 30)
Tommadore Aldrich Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Joshua Bibb   Group 1  
David Crowell Chef   Group 1  
Andre Freyer Strategist   Group 1  
Brian Jacob    
Gregory Janney Bow   Group 1  
Brad Knight    
Chris Land Tactician   Group 1  
Vixen (J 105)
Christopher Beane 380252O    
Sheyne Branconnier Mast   Group 1  
Bill Jayson Main Trimmer 186195G USAWJ3 Group 1  
Shannon Lane Bow   Group 1  
TJ Pascalides    
Charlie Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Thornton Pit Assist    
Watermark (Bermuda 50)
chuck brown    
brad dimeo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Fisher Strategist 651317R USAJF144 Group 3  
john fisher Runners   Group 1  
Jim kavle Grinder    
bryce lefort Runners   Group 1  
Jack LeFort    
lisa lefort Runners 330118G    
ken Read Chef 116894F    
Ryan Scott Pit USARS55 Group 1  
Tom Scott Runners   Group 1  
peter smith Chef 195118S USAPS61 Group 1  
Josh Trout Mid Mast    
Mark Wheeler Navigator 109386F USAMW15 Group 1  
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7)
Leigh Beer Pit 389644k USALM49 Group 1  
Matthew Breef Bow 688534F USAMB125 Group 1  
Jim Clark Headsail Trimmer 700237X   Group 1  
Dan Driscoll Headsail Trimmer    
Craig Fletcher Chef   Group 1  
Jon Friedwald Main Trimmer USAJF95 Group 1  
Marina Istiraneopulos Other USAMI13 Group 1  
Patrick James Grinder    
Bridgette Lipari Spinnaker trimmer USABL56 Group 1  
Colin Purdy Navigator   Group 1  
William Purdy 331788C    
Wicked 2.0 (J 111)
Douglas Curtiss Helm 404271T USADC140 Group 1  
Timothy Greves Chef   Group 1  
GARY LEDUC Headsail Trimmer 653951R USAGL2 Group 3  
Joey Mello Main Trimmer 399035e USAJM167 Group 3  
John Peterson Medic/Doctor USAJP123 Group 1  
Scott Price Bow   Group 3  
Forrest Williams Runners USAFW5 Group 1  
Alden Winder Bow USAAW27 Group 1  
Wings (J 122)
Phil Brewster Mast GBRPB54 Group 1  
mike Bruno 146567C usamb58  
John Fryer Runners USAJF16 Group 1  
Kyra Goldsmith Headsail Trimmer 711808V USAKG2 Group 1  
Bryson Hall Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stuart Johnstone Chef USASJ06 Group 1  
Julia Knowlton Pit   Group 1  
Tim Randall Bow   Group 1  
Natalie Ray Other USANR11 Group 1  
William Wildner Other 110075I   Group 1  
WISC (J 109)
Michael Archibald Headsail Trimmer CANMA16 Group 1  
Krista Bennett Mast CANKB22 Group 1  
Jeff Boyd Tactician CANJB63 Group 1  
Mathew Murphy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Rafuse Skipper CANPR15 Group 1  
Jonathan Reid Bow CANJR11 Group 1  
Patrick South Pit CANPS22 Group 1  
x-dimension (C&C 43)
Brett Boval Co-Skipper    
alexander cole Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
madeline hickman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
violeta ivanova Other   Group 1  
michael mccarthy Grinder   Group 1  
lisa sukharev-chuyan    
adam traina Skipper 309420S   Group 1  
XLR8 (Evelyn 32-2)
Brad Porter    
Yonder (J 88)
Alex Donlan Headsail Trimmer USAAD94 Group 1  
Sam Fitzgerald Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Glackin Spinnaker trimmer    
Kyle Lyman Pit   Group 3  
Jack McGuire Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
douglas newhouse Helm 733262z    
Scott Tompkins Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Zefiro Torna (N/M 35 Custom)
Glen Bresnahan Pit USAGB28 Group 1  
Russ Chapman Tactician 671658T USARC3 Group 1  
John Denman Helm 277237A USAJD214 Group 3  
Simonas Knystautas    
Kevin Montague Headsail Trimmer USAKM135 Group 1  
John Schimenti 159932C    
Chris Shafer    

Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum North Sails Block Island Wind Farm Caithness
Vineyard Vines New England Boatworks Bainbridge Gill USA
Hall Spars Gowrie Group Key West Race Week Trident Studio
PhotoBoat Heineken Newport Vineyards Soundview Millworks
Windcheck Sailing World Utz Potato Chips Bitter End Yacht Club
C&C Yachts McMichael Yacht Brokers New England Ropes

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022