|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abide (X Yachts X 4.9) |
|
dave carey |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Catalano |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Catalano |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Catalano |
Skipper |
748787T |
|
|
|
|
Sheena Enriquez |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Louis Fernandez |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
connor haugh |
Main Trimmer |
787150Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Landry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iliana Paul |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Andree Phillips |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Soderholm |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Aeris (Power) |
|
George Graeber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFTER PHYSICS (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 490) |
|
Mufti Ahmed |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
PETER BATES |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
OREST BAUER |
Skipper |
797827W |
|
|
|
|
LARA KRUEGEL |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KATIE MORSE |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Philip |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KRISTEN SCUDDER |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anam Cara (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Terrence Sullivan |
|
125657X |
|
|
|
|
Artemisia (J40) |
|
John Plominski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athelas (Benneteau) |
|
Timothy Keohan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atlas (Beneteau First Yatch 53) |
|
Kathy Dimeo |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaime Malm |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Wright |
Grinder |
403529S |
|
|
|
|
Rick Wright |
Skipper |
259411U |
|
|
|
|
Bamboozler (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Michelle & Robert Hoyt |
|
711490Ya |
|
|
|
|
Band Wagon (Bristol 38.8) |
|
Doug Halsted |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Kraftt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hank Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rem Myers |
|
309103O |
|
|
|
|
Remmy Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Sweetland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathew Velutto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Weissenburger |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bella Sirena (Cross Current 33) |
|
James Barnes |
|
310021Y |
|
|
|
|
Steve Clark |
Tactician |
321892Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tina Clark |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Palmer Clingman |
Nav/Tac |
759564z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Wetherald |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Big Fish (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Margaux Bertola |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Blackall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Cameron |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Connie Delano |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Dumoulin |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Dumoulin |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Gaita |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Morse |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Pischel |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Zucco |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bigouden (Discovery 55) |
|
Charles Milot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bliss (Jeanneau 409) |
|
Anna Flobeck |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
James Pattison |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
George Pecherek |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George R. Pecherek |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Pecherek |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Pecherek |
|
332190S |
|
|
|
|
Blue Pearl II (Sabre 362) |
|
Joel Estes |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Kuel McQuaid |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Stacia McQuaid |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Mendham |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lise Mendham |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Sky (Hanse) |
|
Dan Schermerhorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boondoggle (X-Yachts X-37) |
|
Scott Kirkpatrick |
|
329414W |
|
|
|
|
BRIZO (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
rachelle cambria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
judy cohn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
natalia docouto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
eve formisano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gray Lemay |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Leonard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Marszalek |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
cincdy Peterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
megan Redmond |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Betsy Russell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicky wiseman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catalyst (Beneteau) |
|
MARK OLEARY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cathexis (X382) |
|
Bryan & Kara Schapperle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ceann Saile (Tartan 101) |
|
Michael Fraher |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pucko |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Roth |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Roth |
Skipper |
709682U |
USAGR46 |
|
|
|
Joshua Roth |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Roth |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin St John |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courageux (Jeanneau) |
|
Erika Garbero |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Gochee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Kuhlman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Martel |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillary Martel |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Myles Martel |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Martel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Martel |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Ryan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Skorepa |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Verville |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Cricket (Passport) |
|
david biltcliffe |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Biltclifft |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
louie branco |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
C brad Curtis |
|
51524 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
richard mallon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
john oneil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ken swenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Defiance (Beneteau 38.1) |
|
Kevin Beahm |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maeghan Beahm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Bowers |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Kaye |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kristian |
Main Trimmer |
754754C |
|
|
|
|
Martha Kristian |
|
754756B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mangels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lori Noonan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Noonan |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
David Partner |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Pooley |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Deja Vu (Catalina 380) |
|
Jocelyn Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Fitzgerald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooie Littleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Littleton |
Skipper |
775541V |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Littlton-Kozma |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Long |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Mann |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Steacy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dog Watch (New York 36) |
|
Jon Gramolini |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Landry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN McLaughlin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Sochen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Way |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Wolcott |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eclipse (Mills 41) |
|
Mark Coleman |
|
60017 |
USMC185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Filimon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob George |
Switch Flipper |
|
USAJG224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Langley |
Helm |
358968Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Lemaire |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elan (Ericson 27) |
|
Julion Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elbow Room (Cobia) |
|
Jeremy Black |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Henke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Lee (Bermuda 40) |
|
Geb Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindsay Horvat |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Oelsner |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Stroh |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Thompson |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Elysium (Erikson) |
|
Dennis Unger |
|
12345 |
|
|
|
|
Endless Summer (Oceanis 41.1) |
|
MaryJude Haddock-Weiler |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barb Loughran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Loughran |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Loughran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Loughran |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Loughran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Weiler |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Faith (Newporter 40) |
|
Harrison Bramhall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finn (Jeanneau SO440) |
|
Daniel Boyd |
Headsail Trimmer |
262250M |
USADB145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Boyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maija Curtis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Curtis |
Owner |
|
USAMC31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hall pass (Frers36) |
|
Charles Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Thompson |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Hard To Believe (Outbound 46) |
|
Filomena DiGiovanni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark DiGiovanni |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Haley Lincoln |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush Lincoln |
|
306248W |
|
|
|
|
Bob Notarnicola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Shusterman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Here Comes The Sun (Olson 34) |
|
kevin mccoole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honu (Hinckley SW 50) |
|
David Urell |
|
785876S |
|
|
|
|
Houdini (Tartan 28) |
|
Don Gillespie |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
HUMMEL (Ericson 38) |
|
Jim Byrnes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INCOGNITO (Sabre 362) |
|
brian testa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irie 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Brian Cunha |
|
179170C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julu II (Beneteau 343) |
|
Jason Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaos (Frers 41) |
|
Brittney Belliveau |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Belliveau |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Belliveau |
|
333914Q |
|
|
|
|
Deb Grenon |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Grenon |
Helm |
133461O |
|
|
|
|
Greg Murphy |
Main Trimmer |
222417J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Suzanne Smith |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Karyn Louise II (Back Cove 41) |
|
Ron Coughlin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Fine |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Fine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Fine |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karyn Freitas |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Katahdin (Farr 40) |
|
Trevor Nelson |
|
733161W |
|
|
|
|
Keewaydin (Tartan 41) |
|
Bill Bannan |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Carney |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Carney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jillian May Hatton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Hatton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Maurin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack May |
Skipper |
187266D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taryn May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khushali (Jeanneau SO419) |
|
Martha Dragon |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Dunn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noel Jordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Puccino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Rawly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Rawly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Rosen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinsale (P 36-2) |
|
Allen Eddy |
|
375856H |
|
|
|
|
Lady B (Sabre) |
|
Jack madden |
|
129900R |
|
|
|
|
Legacy (J 40) |
|
Joseph Maloy |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosemary Mora |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Scheffer |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Scheffer |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Scheffer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M/Y Breezy (Sea Ray 510 Fly) |
|
Mark Silva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madcap 1.5 (J 105) |
|
Daniel Bullard |
|
265575B |
|
|
|
|
Maji Moto (J 105) |
|
Scott Bender |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOJO (J 30) |
|
Mark Barrett |
|
664814Q |
|
|
|
|
Moody Blue (C+C 115) |
|
Kenneth van Colen |
|
309668K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nepenthe (Sabre 38) |
|
Marc Fater |
|
339128A |
|
|
|
|
Northern Lights (Jeanneau 469) |
|
Jack Ciluzzi |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Ciluzzi |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor Ciluzzi |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Modica |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean Rose (Catalina 34) |
|
Burns Ferguson White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OFF SITE (Viking) |
|
kerry sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIVIA (Vanguard) |
|
Ben Blum |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Cleary |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Conway |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dunne |
Boat Captain |
705703P |
|
|
|
|
Drew Dunne |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Fernando Perfas |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OUTLIER (Botin 55) |
|
Chuck Allen |
Strategist |
146408Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Adam Ceely |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Hawkins |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Hudnut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HARVEY JONES |
|
321802G |
|
|
|
|
Paradise Found (Jeanneau) |
|
Jack Abom |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Bloomstine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Cianciolo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronan Gannon |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
john nester |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Schofield |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Stearns |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick von Czoernig |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Zeffert |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Gulfstar Custom 40) |
|
Marc Knittle |
|
231171L |
|
|
|
|
Pau Hana (Catalina 36 MkII) |
|
David Wilson |
|
672754Q |
USADW147 |
|
|
|
Pipe Dream (Davidson 50) |
|
John Davis |
|
321353M |
|
|
|
|
Quahog (361) |
|
Gregory Wales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessa (Sabre 362) |
|
Richard Beaulieu |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Mootz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Quinn |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Shields |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Shucher |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Shucher |
Skipper |
169664I |
|
|
|
|
Rendezvous II (Beneteau Oceanis 461) |
|
ROBERT BOVA |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Breed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Deeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Gleson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenny Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Jolly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
DEBRA KEKAR |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Kick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Mason |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Mason |
Skipper |
373762A |
|
|
|
|
Jon McClain |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elyse Rayney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Rayney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Shovak |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Resilience (J35) |
|
Michael Hersey |
|
295633Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rough Draft (Pearson 33-2) |
|
Lisa, Art, Derek Radtke |
|
286475H |
|
|
|
|
Rum Line (35 Nauset) |
|
Jesse Malmgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II) |
|
William Marsh |
|
264603N |
|
|
|
|
S'agapo (Spirit 46) |
|
jon cody |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School’s Out (Catalina C30) |
|
Christopher Hennessey |
Skipper |
787066V |
|
|
|
|
Richard Herald |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Papcsy |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Speciale |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Stenberg |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Tobin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Seatrice (Hunter 33) |
|
Stan Thouveny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seefest (J 29 MH OB) |
|
Ira Perry |
|
255914U |
|
|
|
|
Shamrock Sensation (Nelson Marek 40) |
|
Ralph DiMattia |
|
117060P |
|
|
|
|
Siena (Dickerson AC37) |
|
Peter Owens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slide Rule (First 44.7) |
|
Scott Bearse |
|
152587Z |
USASB37 |
|
|
|
Speculation (Hunter 25.5) |
|
Gregory Kelly |
|
185287F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spray (Mason 33) |
|
A. Hugh Scott |
|
60520 |
|
|
|
|
Steel-n-Time (Sunseeker Power) |
|
John De Vries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stingwisher (Lippincott 30) |
|
Nick Lawler |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Dreams (Sloop) |
|
Karl Feitelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Frulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Hosse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georges Petitpas |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Shapero |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kari Shapero |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Scott Sloan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Sloan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Fun (Beneteau Oceanis ) |
|
Tom Hurter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Music (Jeanneau SO 419) |
|
Michael Alba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Brierley |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Cronin |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gogos |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Martin |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allen Schweitzer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Star (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 419) |
|
Capt. Tom Malott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surrender (B40-1 Hinckley) |
|
Tim Barberich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabasco (Taylor 40) |
|
Bill Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Baker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart Conway |
|
652899P |
|
|
|
|
Barton English |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Nelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabu (Catalina 36) |
|
Joseph O'Loughlin |
|
254835w |
|
|
|
|
Trashy Thoughts Too (Power) |
|
Shawn Delude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Two Captains (Hallberg Rassy 48 MK II) |
|
John Scaramuzzo |
|
296513V |
|
|
|
|
Ursus maritimus (J 122) |
|
Jimmy Masiero |
|
240477T |
|
|
|
|
V’Ger (Jeanneau) |
|
Tom Morgan |
|
|
USATM179 |
|
|
|
Valentine (Jeanneau 45 DS) |
|
John Mercaldo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (Cal 39) |
|
David Cross |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Cunniffe |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Hubbard |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NATE HUBBARD |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Keating |
Skipper |
671437N |
|
|
|
|
John Keating lll |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean McLaughlin |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Nasuti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zak Pantaleo |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Young |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Valkyrie (sailboat) |
|
Michael O'Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veladare (C&C 42 Custom) |
|
John Myles |
|
245278C |
|
|
|
|
Whirligig (NY 36) |
|
Derek Ettie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildflower (Sabre 402) |
|
Craig Aussie |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnie Kirshner |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Beu Plesner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JJ Pope |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Pope |
|
312135J |
|
|
|
|
Madeline Pope |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariana Smaldone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Henry II (Jeanneau 409) |
|
Philip Marrandette |
|
392089e |
|
|
|
|
Wind Seeker (Catalina 30) |
|
Steve Maloney |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
michael dupin |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Dupin |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Maloney |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Damian Tysdal |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Windigo (Sabre 426) |
|
George Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 46) |
|
Richard Egan |
|
404117M |
|
|
|
|
Yoroshiku (Jeanneau 54) |
|
Walter Crosby |
|
764534T |
|
|
|
|
Zephyr (Jeanneau 419) |
|
Coleman Mann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Mann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orla Mann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AnneMary Wood-Mann |
|
|
|
|
|
|