2014 68th Annual Red Grant Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A Good Hair Day (J 24)
Kristen Gant    
Elaine Haher 222496Y    
Enrique Hernandez    
Rick Taft    
AGAPE (Oceanis 300)
gregory gaydos 699000Q USAGG64  
Belle Faster II (J 30)
Michael Lusty 365738D USAML154  
bIGAMY (J 105)
dennis meichel 169904Z    
Blue Meanie (J 30)
Steve Buzbee    
Bluejacket (J 30)
Sumner Parker    
Bossa Nova (Tartan 31)
Brigitta Holley Runners    
Meredith Liddy Bow    
Jorge Lopez Headsail Trimmer    
Keith Manning Headsail Trimmer    
Nestor Mojica Bow    
Anthony O'Sullivan Main Trimmer 740327N    
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richie Palmer 408475H    
Buschwhacker (J 24)
Dan Busch 257269G USADB170  
Buzz Lightyear (Evelyn 25)
Chet Ensign    
Carry On (C&C 33)
Thomas Oryniak    
Ceol na Mara (J 109)
David Frizell 228521S USADD128  
Circe (J 105)
Mark van Schalkwyk    
Cosmo (J 109)
George Tay 132687Y USAGT38  
Doctor Jazz (J 105)
Carl Buchbinder    
Roy Carley    
Steve Gaudette Headsail Trimmer USASG82 Group 1  
Milt Gottschalk Main Trimmer 166301k USAMG54 Group 1  
Arthur Topilow Helm 112831I    
Emerald Isle (IP 440)
Bob Kennedy 270189X    
Escapade (Beneteau First 10R)
Alan Rothschild 688815J    
Fairhope (J 105)
Gareth Gaston USAGG40  
Flying Squirrel (J 80)
Andrew Martin    
For Sail (J 29 MHOB)
Jim Mackevich 145172T    
Freedom (Freedom 40/40)
Allan Jacobs    
Great Beds (Colgate 26)
Chris Fischer 715870J    
Nancy Fischer    
Hornet (J 105)
Dennis Driscoll 273197D usadd21  
Irish Ayes (C&C 29-2 SD)
Paul Kelly 198844H    
Just_Us (J 34C)
Ted Paliwoda, Jr. 700295N    
Knot Again (C&C 35 MK III)
Howard Paul 200646K    
Latitude (Mason 43)
Brian Gillen 713049Q USABG51  
Loose Cannon (BENETEAU)
Sean Mahoney Spinnaker trimmer    
Timothy Mahoney 166040O    
Magic (J 105)
Gary and Ann Myer    
Mojo (J 29 MHOB)
Chris Saunders    
Moonshine (Melges 32)
Dennis & Linda Ziemba 395729F USADZ10  
Opus (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ronald Ross 399625I USARR61  
Outer Limits (J 24)
Pete Tooke    
Charles Dai Pit    
Doug Olsen Skipper 227038u    
Jesse Ottesen Tactician 307247X   Group 1  
Carl Peters Bow   Group 1  
Pandion (pearson 33-2)
mark soldati USAMS263  
Presto (J 30)
John Dennerlein Co-Skipper 702011W USAJD191 Group 1  
Joshua Dennerlein Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ricardo Goncalves Mast   Group 1  
Brett Herda Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pat Pavone Headsail Trimmer    
Ned Webber Bow    
Joanne Wilkes Pit   Group 1  
Project Mayhem (Santana 30/30)
Brett Stratten    
Amy Stryker    
Doug Stryker    
Armando T    
Puffin (Bene 36)
John Chadwick    
Mike Chadwick    
Nate Chadwick    
Sea Drive (Catalina 30 TR)
Robert Wardlow    
Shooting Star (J 92)
Andy Oeftering    
Short Bus (Evelyn 26 OD)
Matt Breef 688534F USAMB125  
skål (J 105)
Paul Zajac 392116O    
Smokin' J (J 29 MHOB)
Tom & Julie Sinatra 405499J    
Stratos (J 105)
Marcus Wunderlich 652123T    
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7)
Lou Melillo 250492T USALM43  
Synergy (J 105)
David Spence 236612p    
Ten Years After (J 35)
Mike Panagos    
THETIS (J 30)
warren bigos    
Trinity (J 24)
Philip Swanton    
Vixen (J 92)
Mike Aiello    
Windancer (Tartan 37)
Wayne & Vanessa Stryker    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021