|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A Train (J 105) |
|
Robert Reeves |
|
106426O |
|
|
|
|
Adagio (Beneteau) |
|
Chip Norton |
|
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
Air Mail (Beneteau One Ton) |
|
Tom Carrico |
|
170394U |
|
|
|
|
Allegro (Harbor 20) |
|
Pat Lane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
At-Tack (J 105) |
|
Dennis McCloud |
|
271818R |
USADM95 |
|
|
|
Aunt Jean (J 35) |
|
James/Jerry Sagerholm/Christofel |
|
188268i |
|
|
|
|
Avita (J 30) |
|
George Watson |
|
118462x |
|
|
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Andrew Kennedy |
|
365406s |
USAAK35 |
|
|
|
Better Mousetrap (J 105) |
|
Grealy Putnam |
|
118436V |
USARP97 |
|
|
|
Breakaway (J 105) |
|
Richard Hinds |
|
127246U |
USARH75 |
|
|
|
Bump in the Night (J 35) |
|
Maury Niebur |
|
144085V |
USAMN9 |
|
|
|
Bump... (J 30) |
|
Pam Morris |
|
227476E |
|
|
|
|
Canvas Caper (C&C 115) |
|
Andy Frix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline (Alerion 28) |
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
166984J |
|
|
|
|
Chance (Beneteau first 40.7) |
|
Steve Everett |
|
689791U |
|
|
|
|
Chessie Racing (Farr 280) |
|
Ian Gordon |
|
700254Z |
|
|
|
|
Cure We WILL (J70) |
|
Peter McChesney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dakota Girl (J 35) |
|
James Appel |
Tactician |
173747X |
|
|
|
|
Randy Bruscup |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Johnson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Mowry |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Reuer |
Skipper |
655531L |
|
|
|
|
Heather Spurlock |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Thomsen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Troy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
DAY DREAM (O'Day 25) |
|
Jack LaMay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derecho (J 70) |
|
Chip Carr |
|
268851F |
|
|
|
|
Neil Sullivan |
|
|
USANS45 |
|
|
|
Jeff Todd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dis and Dat (Catalina 320) |
|
David Waugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Divide by Zero (Frers45) |
|
John Lanigan |
|
166638A |
|
|
|
|
Dream Builder (Catalina 350) |
|
Julianne Fettus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard McSeveney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Neal |
|
742713S |
|
|
|
|
Pam Ray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharon Umber |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Witzgall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Early Bird (Niagara 31) |
|
Kathy Downs |
|
371132K |
|
|
|
|
Elixir (Harbor) |
|
Anne Lamoureux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson Prettyman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Wiersema |
Helmsman |
731209P |
USABW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Catamaran) |
|
JEFFREY SHORT |
|
225907S |
|
|
|
|
Errant Belle (Elliott 770) |
|
Kevin Peach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Riggs |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escape (Sabre 42) |
|
James Boicourt |
Headsail Trimmer |
714228Y |
USAJB315 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Coppola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Coppola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Craig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Gershberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escape (Alerion Express 28) |
|
james kizziar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fahrvergnügen (Cal 25) |
|
Steven Milby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
|
|
|
|
Following Seas (Catalina 36) |
|
robert heaney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H20 (Harbor 20) |
|
Craig Kline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gita Maitra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Shannon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halcyon (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Jason Goscha |
|
314924s |
|
|
|
|
Helios (J 105) |
|
Steve and Gregg sunshine |
|
687303K |
|
|
|
|
Hunky Dory (Hunter 23) |
|
marc apter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incorrigible (SR Max) |
|
Robert Seidel |
|
295195F |
|
|
|
|
Infectious Smile (J 30) |
|
Tristan & Sheila Keen |
|
713987k |
|
|
|
|
Insatiable (J 30) |
|
Ron Anderson |
|
186257B |
|
|
|
|
Kestrel (Catalina 42 Mark I) |
|
Brendan Costello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Donegan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Gogoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kindred Spirit (Beneteau 42) |
|
Robert Greve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendy Greve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miriam Kaiser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll McGillin-Greve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knot Power (Beneteau Oceanis 34) |
|
Bob Archibald |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Kennedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Swanwick |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lady Grey (J 110) |
|
Joe Laun |
|
372738Y |
USAJL166 |
|
|
|
LeRenard (J 105) |
|
Stephen Phillips |
|
228022O |
USASP35 |
|
|
|
Maggie (J 35) |
|
Peter Scheidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadeor (Harbor 20) |
|
Jim Mead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Man (J 35) |
|
Chuck Kohlerman |
|
192025K |
|
|
|
|
Merlyn (Harbor 20) |
|
William Cahill |
|
344 |
|
|
|
|
MOJO (wauquiez) |
|
julian bigden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monkii (J 70) |
|
Jonathan Pollak |
|
686064S |
USAJP188 |
|
|
|
muy vale (catalina 36) |
|
lee carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
My Way (C&C) |
|
peter holden |
|
653914u |
|
|
|
|
No Name (J-22) |
|
Samantha Fixman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Kraft |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Museler |
|
140007Z |
|
|
|
|
Occams Razor (J 70) |
|
Walt and Tricia Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
|
|
|
One Eyed Jack (Cal 25) |
|
Lee & Kyle Bollhorst |
|
373914U |
|
|
|
|
Pandora (J24) |
|
stephen grimm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Queen Ann(e) (Harbor 20) |
|
Anne Harrington |
|
731431U |
|
|
|
|
Redshift (Colgate 26) |
|
Ken Koester |
|
244812O |
|
|
|
|
Rhapsody (Harbor 20) |
|
Dan Corenzwit |
|
652413D |
|
|
|
|
Ronin (Cal 25) |
|
Christopher Rogers / Peter Sheils |
|
354196e |
|
|
|
|
Sea Tango (Beneteau393) |
|
Dennis Krizek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serenity (Dufour 36) |
|
Frank McGowan |
|
654966X |
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Jack Detweiler |
|
165174X |
|
|
|
|
SKIMMER (Harbor20) |
|
Peter Trogdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spice (J70) |
|
Holly Graf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sport (J 70) |
|
Logan Hearn |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USALH54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Powell |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Wagner |
Skipper |
|
usamw121 |
|
|
|
Gregg Zurmuhlen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
715617T |
USAGZ3 |
|
|
|
SqueeZeplay (IMX 40) |
|
Gregg Brinegar |
|
241626M |
|
|
|
|
Paul Esker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Martelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob McAfee |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
T-Bone (J 35) |
|
Bruce Artman |
|
293244T |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Todd Jenner |
|
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Team Teva (J 70) |
|
John Dodge |
|
189793Q |
USAJD222 |
|
|
|
Tenacious (J 105) |
|
Scott Gitchell |
|
272024J |
|
|
|
|
THE FISH (B32) |
|
Karen Lenkey |
|
|
none |
|
|
|
The Getaway (Hunter) |
|
Tom Bostwick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The White Boat (J 30) |
|
David Moss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRINITY (Corsair F31 UC) |
|
DAVID WAY |
|
217837A |
|
|
|
|
Triple Point (Corsair 28R) |
|
Charles Rush |
|
698842P |
|
|
|
|
Tru Blu (Harbor 20) |
|
Cooper Rees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urban Myth (J70) |
|
Jim Urban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valhalla (J/30) |
|
Stephen Bardelmam |
Skipper |
187205R |
|
|
|
|
Katherine Bardelman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Dolan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Dolan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob Lundahl |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Barb Palmer |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Palmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiona Saunders |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
vellella (Harbor 20) |
|
Garth Hichens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild*Card (R33) |
|
Tim Layne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind River (J 105) |
|
Mark Elert |
|
235113J |
|
|
|
|
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20) |
|
Larry Bulman |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Lomax |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Scholz |
Co-Skipper |
120245F |
USAJS231 |
|
|
|
ZEPHYR (Cal 25) |
|
David Hoyt |
|
143871V |
|
|
|
|
Zombie (J 70) |
|
Andy Coyne |
|
660329O |
USARS120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Robinson |
|
124928T |
USABR48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Robinson |
|
660329O |
USARS120 |
|
|
|
Tate Russack |
|
660329O |
USARS120 |
Group 1 |
|
|