2020 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Circle A
 Division: One Design 
   Flying Tiger
   1. 6   06 Diego Tom Bolland Barrie Yacht Club Barrie, Ont, CAN FT 7.5 24.5'
   2. 2   02 Felix Bill Wagner Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Portland, OR, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
   3. 3   03 Grrrreat Steve Bayles Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Concord, CA, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
   4. 1   01 Ninja Joe Hummel Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Chicago, IL, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
   5. 8   08 Pawline Beth Lore Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Wilimette, IL, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
   6. 10   10 Stripes Gary Brown Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Aloha, OR, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
   7. 7   07 Tigerman David Shepherdson Regatta Experiences Sailing Club Portland, OR, USA FT 7.5 24.5'
 
   J 24
   1.   USA 5235 Breeze Jonathan Stewart Lake Lanier Sailing Club FLOWERY BRANCH, GA, USA J24 24
   2.   USA 49 Ice Cube Michael Quaid Malletts Bay Boat Club Williston, VT, USA J 24 24
   3.   USA 3214 Lucifer's Hammer Chris Jackson Lake Lanier Sailing Club Alpharetta, GA, USA J 24 24  
   4.   USA 1730 Mustache Ride Nadia Daggett Davis Island Yacht Club Lutz, FL, USA J 24 24
   5.   USA 1858 Sabotage Nate Vilardebo Davis Island Yacht Club Dover, FL, USA J 24 24
   6.   USA 5333 Team Exit Strategy Rick Jarchow, Jr US Sailing Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA J 24 24
 
   Lightning
   1.   9 Thomas Allen Buffalo Canoe Club Buffalo, NY, USA Lightning 19
   2.   USA 15590 %^*)^&^ Steven Davis Denver Sailing Association Denver, CO, USA Lightning 19
   3.   15582 15582 Tanner Probst Buffalo Canoe Club Philadelphia, PA, USA Lightning 19
   4.   USA 15480 Blue Light Special Bill Faude Sheboygan Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Lightning 19
   5.   USA 15484 Checkmate Mark Schneider Riverton Yacht Club Moorestown, NJ, USA Lightning 19
   6.   USA 15206 Daddy's Little Girlz William Hofmeister Harbor Island Yacht Club Wartrace, TN, USA Lightning 19
   7.   USA 14323 Feelin' Alive Jo McGlew South Shore Yacht Club, Milw East Lansing, MI, USA Lightning 19
   8.   USA 11346 FOB Christopher (Kip) Hamblet Spofford Altamonte Springs, FL, USA Lightning 19
   9.   ITA 14679 Giovanna Francesco Rulli Southampton Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Lightning 19
   10.   USA 15522 High Maintenance Kayla Neuman Riverton YC / Brant Beach YC Staten Island, NY, USA Lightning 19
   11.   USA 15420 Holy Smoke Ryan Ruhlman Pymatuning Yacht Club Bratenahl, OH, USA Lightning 19
   12.   CAN 14174 In Lieu David Sprague Boulevard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Lightning 19
   13.   USA 15387 Lightning McQueen Darby Reddaway Lake Lanier Sailing Club Suwanee, GA, USA Lightning 19
   14.   USA 14631 Mystery Machine Liam McCarthy St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Lightning 19
   15.   USA 14605 Patriot Tom Harig Willow Bank Yacht Club Cazenovia, NY, USA Lightning 19
   16.   USA 14752 Raging Bull John Bauman Southampton Yacht Club Boca Raton, FL, USA Lightning 19
   17.   USA 15132 Red Solo Cup Joel Humphrey Pontiac Yacht Club Gulf Breeze, FL, USA Lightning 19
   18.   USA 14866 Something Good Bill Mauk Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Lightning 19
   19.   USA 1558X Starck NOOD Deb Probst BCC Indian Rocks Beach, FL, USA Lightning 19
   20.   USA 15611 Team PatStrong David Starck BCC Amherst, NY, USA Lightning 19
   21.   USA 15617 Three Bean Salad Bob shapiro Bow Lake Yacht Club Wilmington, MA, USA Lightning 19
   22.   USA 14688 USA 14688 William T. Jones Jr YIYC Yonges Island, SC, USA Lightning 19
   23.   USA 15507 Veggie Sub Ched Proctor Cedar Point YC Southport, CT, USA Lightning 19
 
   Sonar
   1.   USA 715 Fawkes Kevin Holmberg DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Sonar 23
   2.   682 Princess Diane Fowler St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
   3.   USA 360 Puff Laura Root Warrior Sailing Riverview, FL, USA Sonar 23
   4.   USA 633 Sanpere Antonio F. Sanpere US Sailing St. Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
   5.   IRL 844 Shamrock John Twomey Kinsale Cork, Cork, IRL Sonar 23
   6.   674 Sonar Tanner DeMarzo Clearwater Yacht Club Pinellas park, FL, USA Sonar 23
   7.   756 Unk Dawn Hart Tampa, FL, USA Sonar 23
 
 
Racing Area: Circle B
 Division: One Design 
   A Class Foiling
   1.   USA 407 Marc Kennedy South Lake Seaman Club Novi, MI, USA A Cat 18
   2.   CAN 66 2 wood Todd Woods BSBC Burlington, Ont, CAN A Cat 18
   3.   USA 135 Ack Ack Tracy Oliver Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn Virginia Beach, VA, USA A Cat 18
   4.   USA 261 Arete Sam Carter West River Sailing Club Alexandria, VA, USA A Cat 18
   5.   USA 230 Bas Clas Bob Hodges Pontchartrain Covington, LA, USA A Cat 18
   6.   USA 15 Beach Chris Batchelor USA  
   7.   CAN 44 CAN 44 Larry Woods BSBC Norval, Ont, CAN A Cat 18
   8.   USA 37 Chasing Speed Michael Christensen SSS Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA A Cat 18
   9.   USA 320 Crowd Fiber Bailey White LLSC USA  
   10.   USA 375 Florida Pool Remodeling Bret Moss SWRYC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA A Cat 18
   11.   USA 294 Flying Circus Richard Stevens LLSC Hoschton, GA, USA A Cat 18
   12.   USA 358 Flying Dutchman Tony Vandenoever Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA A Cat 18
   13.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley Dustin Romey MYC North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
   14.   423 Linda Christopher Stocke Saint Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA A Cat 18
   15.   USA 400 Lupe Tortilla John Tomko HYC Canyon Lake, TX, USA A Cat 18
   16.   USA 426 Mahalo MF Cam Farrah FWYC/SYC/TU Destin, FL, USA A Cat 18.3
   17.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com Mark Herendeen Space Coast Catamaran Fleet Melbourne, FL, USA A Cat 18
   18.   USA 180 Red Gear Racing Robbie Daniel RED GEAR RACING Clearwater, FL, USA A Cat 18
   19.   USA 74 TBD Scott Stevenson Carlyle Sailing Association St Charles, MO, USA A Cat 18
   20.   CAN 29 Too Outrageous David Bradly Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN A Cat 18
   21.   USA 311 USA 311 Bruce Mahoney Mahoney Projects La Porte, TX, USA A Cat 18
 
   A Cats Classics
   1.   NED 95 18 Karat Emmanuel Cerf St. Petersburg Y.C. St Petersburg, FL, USA A Cat 18
   2.   USA 6 5 Boat Lengths Bill Vining LLSC Roswell, GA, USA A Cat 18
   3.   USA 427 All Beach No Water David Ingram None Minneola, FL, USA A Cat 18
   4.   USA 310 Cowbell Woody Cope Gulfport Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA A Cat 18
   5.   USA 148 Drifter Chris Bolton PRSA Lorton, VA, USA A Cat 18
   6.   USA 44 ED Rick Bernstein Carlyle Sailing Association Saint Louis, MO, USA A Cat 19
   7.   USA 231 Furious Rush Bird Gulfport Yacht Club Tarpon Springs, FL, USA A Cat 18
   8.   USA 007 Goldfinger Mike Krantz Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA A Cat 18
   9.   USA 17 Hawaiian Pride Mark Batchelor USACA Howell, MI, USA A Cat 18
   10.   NZL 268 Kiwi Magic Andrew Burnett Budd Lake Budd Lake, NJ, USA A Cat 18
   11.   USA 122 Moving on John Schiefer Gyc Miami, Fl, USA Acat 18
   12.   USA 80 Multitask John Harper Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA A Cat 18
   13.   USA 73 none OH Rodgers Davis Island YC Thonotosassa, FL, USA A Cat 18
   14.   USA 43 Self Inflicted Chaos Cesar Santana Catamaran Racing Association of Michigan Hudsonville, MI, USA A Cat 18
   15.   USA 192 ShackAttack Ken Marshack UKSC Key Largo, FL, USA A Cat 18
   16.   USA 99 Silver Bullet Ben Hall Bokeelia YC Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat 18
   17.   USA 193 SS Adventure Christopher Brown LVYC Lebanon, PA, USA A Cat 18
   18.   USA 332 SteadyState Terry Back Ding's Backyard Yacht Club Oviedo, FL, USA A-CAT 18
   19.   USA 108 USA 108 Bobby Orr West River Sailing Club Shady Side, MD, USA A Cat 18
   20.   NED 28 USA 165 Bob Webbon Upper Keys Sailing Club Seabrook, TX, USA A Cat 18
 
 
Racing Area: Circle C
 Division: One Design 
   Melges 24
   1. 725   USA 725 Apex (Corinthian) Kent Picknell Portland Yacht Club Vancouver, WA, USA Melges 24 24
   2. 687   USA 687 Firewater (Corinthian) George Haynie Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   3. 736   USA 736 Guten Tag (Corinthian) Donald Holst Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   4. 610   USA 610 HERMES (Corinthian) Tony Stanley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   5. 523   CAN 523 Notorious (Corinthian) Robert Wigny National Yacht Club Bolton, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   6. 587   USA 587 Obsession (Corinthian) Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   7. 118   USA 118 Patriot IV (Corinthian) US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24 24
   8. 786   USA 786 Rhumb Runner Tim Bowman Stockton Yacht Club Bucyrus, KS, USA Melges 24 24
   9. 457   USA 457 Rogue (Corinthian) Bob Kroetsch DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   10. 346 North Sails  USA 346 Still Shakin' (Corinthian) Kevin Estes Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 183   USA 183 Surfin Mary Chris Carnell Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   12. 505   USA 505 Team 505 (Corinthian) David King SPSC Bradenton, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   13. 829   USA 829 USA 829 Peter Duncan American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   14. 515   USA 515 Vixen (Corinthian) Alex Shafer Clermont Sailing Club Clermont, Fl, USA Melges 24 24
 
   J 88
   1.   USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel HYC, STC, NYYC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
   2.   USA 88 Exile Andy Graff Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   3. Quantum Sails  USA 16 Gaucho Dave Tufts Rochester YC Rochester, NY, USA J 88 29
   4.   USA 28 Legacy Jim & Scott Sorbie CSYC & GTYC Empire, MI, USA J 88 29
   5.   USA 17 One Too Many Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss STC & NYYC Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 88 29
   6.   USA 56 Whirlwind William Purdy City Island Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29
 
   J 70
   1. 6   USA 6 6 (Corinthian) Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 34   USA 340 dba Sociable Clay Smith SPYC Palmetto, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 63   USA 363 Down the Line J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 42   USA 420 E.L.E. Matt Braun SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 58   USA 358 Electric Pickle Mike Schroff Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 87   USA 87 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 1 (Corinthian) Heather Kerns Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 29   USA 229 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 (Corinthian) Preston Weaver SPYC Helly Hansen Team 2 Lutz, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 40   USA 40 Honeybadger Travis Odenbach Rochester Yacht Club Pittsford, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 19   USA TB19 More Thrills Tim Snyder SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 77   USA 84 SPYC # 2 Daniel Cain SYPC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 7m
   12. 55   USA 1355 TAZ Chris Schoendorf Ephraim Yacht Club Sturgeon Bay, WI, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 43   USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) Alex Meleney Vineyard Haven YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75  
   14. 16   USA 1516 USA1516 (Corinthian) Dave Kerr Edgewater YC Rocky River, OH, USA J 70 22.75  
   15. 13   USA 1513 Very Odd 1513 David Jannetti Breakwater YC Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
 
 
Racing Area: Circle D
 Division: One Design 
   S2 7.9
   1. Other  USA 508 Alzyk AL Wolczyk Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
   2.   USA 242 Challenge Amy Cermak Racine Yacht Club Racine, WI, USA S2 7.9 26
   3.   USA 504 Dart Roger Pollack Grosse Ile Yacht Club Grosse Ile, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   4. North Sails  USA 228 High n Tight Steve Wickert Titletown USA Green Bay, WI, USA S2 7.9 26
   5.   USA 250 Just One More Jeff Mootz / Michael Doyle Wayzata Le Sueur, MN, USA S2 7.9 26
   6. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 467 Kaotic Sharla O'Keeffe Alum Creek Sailing Association Marengo, OH, USA S2 7.9 25
   7.   USA 520 Matros Tom Bryant MBYC Holland, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   8. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 539 Navigator Rob Jossart Racine Yacht Club Sturtevant, WI, USA S2 7.9 26
   9.   USA 496 Rebel John Spierling SYC Shelby Twp, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   10.   USA 174 Ripple Chris Zitelli DCSC Louisville, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
   11.   USA 544 Scratch Paul Latour Percy Priest Old Hickory, TN, USA S2 7.9 26
   12.   USA 518 Straight Up Michael Gregg Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
   13.   USA 42 T-Bone Jason Richards Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA S2 7.9 26
 
 
 Division: PHRF 
   PHRF 1
   1.   USA 83170 Alphadog Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33 60.0
   2.   USA 46453 Chip's All In Chip Merlin DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B32 32 63.0
   3.   USA 15 Gimmi Shelter Lon Ethington St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA martin 243 24 69.0
   4.   USA 40037 Pendragon Mike Kayusa Davis Island Yacht Club FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 40 40 0.0
   5. 69 Quantum Sails  USA 169 Shambhala J A Booker Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32 27.0
   6.   USA 132 Sitella Ian Hill Hampton Yacht Club Chesapeake, VA, USA J 111 36.5 42.0
   7.   USA 50596 Southern Cross Thomas Conwell SPYC Ft. Myers, FL, USA N/M 46 46  
   8.   Usa 134 Spaceman Spiff Jim Sminchak LYC Euclid, OH, USA J 111 36.5 42.0
   9.   USA 11 TackTick Michael Siedlecki St Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24 69.0
   10.   USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas St. Petersburg Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38 57.0
   11. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez US Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5 51.0
   12.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5 42.0
 
   PHRF 2
   1.   USA 53311 Abeona Joseph Toth St. Petersburg Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36 96.0
   2.   USA 40980 Back Off Tony Barrett SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Soverel 33 33 87.0
   3.   USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham Davis Island Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 105 34.5 78.0
   4.   USA 2605 Feisty Rodent Adam Berger Milwaukee Yacht Club Brookfield, WI, USA GP26 26 75.0
   5.   USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins Davis Island Yacht Club Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5 87.0
   6.   USA 2609 Smokeshow Paul Sevigny NYC, NYYC Darien, CT, USA GP 26 26 72.0
   7.   USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Steven Attard North Cape Yacht Club Temperance, MI, USA Hobie 33 30 96.0
   8.   USA 40688 YardGoat Jamie Myers Brent Bacon Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33 87.0
 
   PHRF 3
   1. 4   USA 4 Bad Larry Sean Wilson Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA RS21 21 111.0
   2.   USA 40429 Family Circus Robert Wetmore Gulf Port Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 29 29 111.0
   3.   usa 3461 It'll Do Donald Fretz spsa myakka city, FL, USA laser SB3 20 102.0
   4.   USA 111 Mahalo Pat Lawler Tampa Sailing Squadron / DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA Olson 25 25 159.0
   5.   USA 40787 Meltemi Alexander Korakis DIYC Tampa, FL, USA S2 9.1 29'10 132.0
   6.   USA 29 Polished Off Carrie Camarda Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club chicago, IL, USA Soverel 26 26 165.0
   7.   USA 2 Rodeo Ed Furry Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN, USA RS21 21 111.0
   8.   USA 1 RS 21 Dan Moriarty Carlyle Yacht Club Clayton, MO, USA RS21 21 111.0
   9.   USA 21 Satori Bill Van Emburg None (planning to join DIYC) Lutz, FL, USA Catalina 425 WK 43.5 111.0
   10.   USA 152 Semper Fi Raymond Mannix SPSA Largo, Fl., USA J 29 29 111.0
   11.   USA 7170 Volcano Donald Rychel Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Tripp 26 25 117.0
 
 
Racing Area: North Sails Rally Distance Race
 Division: PHRF 
   North Sails Rally - Cruiser
   1.   USA 425 After You John Gardner TSS USA Irwin 38 219.0
   2.   434 Amber Looe Michael Reed SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33 237.0
   3.   USA 2 Anna Virginia william Sauter St Petersburg Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA gulfstar 39 sailmaster 39  
   4.   420 Calypso James Masson BCYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Ericson 35-2 35'  
   5. Other  619 Emerald Mistress Jack Thompson SPSA Sarasota, FL, USA O'Day 34  
   6.   681 Hula Girl Steve Shortt SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Ranger 23 23 261.0
   7.   206 Koinonia II* Garth Reynolds Boca Ciega Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Tartan 33 33' 9 199.0
   8.   USA 7 Last Tango Daniel Dawson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Seminole, FL, USA Hunter 33.5 33.5 185.0
   9.   USA 46625 Lunaly David Arata USA  
   10.   5154 Meteor Brent Morris Bay Shore Gardens Tampa, FL, USA Islander 41 41 145.0
   11.   479 Play Actor Paul Phillips TSS Valrico, FL, USA Baba 35 263.0
   12.   USA 21 Satori - Rally* Bill Van Emburg USA Catalina 425 WK 43.5 134.0
   13.   NA Scud Runner Russ Savela Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Catalina 27 26.83 243.0
   14.   304 Surge Charles Archer St. Pete Sailing Association St. Petersburg, FL, USA Compass 47 47 175.0
 
   North Sails Rally - Racer Cruiser
   1.   USA 53311 Abeona - Rally Joseph Toth Saint Petersburg YC St Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36 90.0
   2.   USA 8484 Liquid Time Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 40 39.83 108.0
   3.   USA 038 Mi SueƱo D/C Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44 123.0
   4.   USA 42696 No Way Jose Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J 35 35 72.0
   5.   USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna / Mark Requa Boca Ciega Yacht Club Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44 96.0
   6.   USA 005 Revenge Lee Burstiner Davis Island Yacht Club USA Dufour 34 132.0
   7.   33 Schock Therapy Kirk Woodle SPSC St Pete, FL, USA Wavelength 24 24 156.0
   8. North Sails  USA 7 Silver Surfer Mistele / Ford St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 112e 36 60.0
 
 


2020 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Circle C
 Division: One Design
     Melges 24
   1. 725   USA 725 Apex Kent Picknell Portland Yacht Club Vancouver, WA, USA Melges 24 24
   2. 687   USA 687 Firewater George Haynie Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   3. 736   USA 736 Guten Tag Donald Holst Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   4. 610   USA 610 HERMES Tony Stanley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   5. 523   CAN 523 Notorious Robert Wigny National Yacht Club Bolton, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   6. 587   USA 587 Obsession Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   7. 118   USA 118 Patriot IV US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24 24
   8. 457   USA 457 Rogue Bob Kroetsch DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   9. 346 North Sails  USA 346 Still Shakin' Kevin Estes Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA Melges 24 24
   10. 505   USA 505 Team 505 David King SPSC Bradenton, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 515   USA 515 Vixen Alex Shafer Clermont Sailing Club Clermont, Fl, USA Melges 24 24
 
     J 70
   1. 6   USA 6 6 Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 87   USA 87 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 1 Heather Kerns Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 29   USA 229 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 Preston Weaver SPYC Helly Hansen Team 2 Lutz, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 43   USA 343 Truckin' Alex Meleney Vineyard Haven YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75  
   5. 16   USA 1516 USA1516 Dave Kerr Edgewater YC Rocky River, OH, USA J 70 22.75  
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Blue Point Brewery Regatta Craft Mixers

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020