2013 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Bacardi Cup
 Division: One Design 
   Star
   1. 6   USA 7306 7306 Lou Roberts / Brian McSweeney Milford Yacht Club Milford, CT, USA Star 22
   2. 62   USA 7462 7462 Dave Watt / Dave Martin Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle Seattle, WA, USA Star 22
   3. 29   USA 7629 7629 Ken Woods / Kip Gardner Sandy Bay Newburyport, MA, USA Star 22
   4. 36   USA 8036 GM 8036 Jack Rickard / Sam Eadie Sheridan Shore Winnetka, IL, USA Star 22
   5. 72   USA 8072 M 8072 Doug Smith / Uli Seeberger St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
   6. 81   USA 8084 8084 Robert Teitge / Eric Beckwith Crescent Sail YC Grosse Pointe Shores, MI, USA Star 23
   7. 87   USA 8087 8087 Keith Donald / Kevin Elterman Severn Sailing Assoc. Bethlehem, PA, USA Star 22
   8. 71   CAN 8271 GM 8271 Allan Cullen / Phil Toth Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
   9. 16   USA 8465 M 8465 Augie Diaz / Arnis Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
   10. 66   CAN 8466 8466 Stuart Hebb / Mark Strube Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Star 22
   11. 84   USA 8484 GM Barakablue Larry Whipple / Phil Trinter Seattle Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
   12. 50   GER 7750 EGM BIC_STAR Jens Burmester / Markus Mehlen SCE Frankfurt, Hessen, GER Star 22
   13. 21   USA Claude Bonanni Claude Bonanni / Claude Bonanni Davis Island yacht Cub Tampa, FL, USA Star 22
   14. 97   BRA 8398 Clementine Marcelo Fuchs / Ronald Seifert Yacht Club Santo Amaro Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
   15. 95   USA 8195 Erin John MacCausland / Guy Avalon Cooper River YC Cherry Hill, NJ, USA Star 22
   16. 24   USA 8095 F2 Gunti Weissenberger / Chris Hardin Gibson Island King of Prussia, PA, USA Star 22
   17. 75   USA 8175 Fast Pony James Babel / Scott Benson Gull Lake Yacht Club Portage, MI, USA Star 22
   18. 99   SUI 8409 Fram Gautschi Christoph / Dominik Schenk Bregenz St. Margrethen, St. Gallen, SUI Star 22
   19. 22   ITA 8341 Francesca Lucio Boggi / Sergio Lamberdinelhi USA Star 22  
   20. 30   USA 8361 French rabbit Joseph Pro / Nicolaus Pro Riverton, NJ, USA Star 22
   21. 92   USA 8389 Ge Jarnet Brian Ledbetter / Tyler Bjorn Seattle Yacht Club Medina, WA, USA Star 22
   22. 14   GER 8416 GER 8416 Hubert Rauch / Kilian Weise Diessner Segel Club (DSC) Diessen, Bavaria, GER Star 22
   23. 52   ITA 8452 Grazie Dino! Diego Negri / Frithjof Kleen Sez. Vela G.di F. Diano Marina, Imperia, ITA Star 22
   24. 27   USA 8379 Isabella Bill Allen Sheridan Shore Highwood, IL, USA Star 22
   25. 70   CAN 8272 JRWoneDesign Jerry Wendt / Mike Nichol CRYC Waterdown, Ont, CAN Star 22
   26. 46   ARG 8278 Juanita Alberto Zanetti / Nicolas Rosas Club Nautico Olivos Beccar, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
   27. 12   USA 8112 GM Junkyard Dog J. Joseph Bainton / Chris Rogers NYYC/CRYC Stamford, CT, USA Star 22
   28. 37   FRA 8237 La Pelle Xavier Rohart / Serge Pulfer La Pelle Martigues, Paca, FRA Star 22
   29. 31   GER 8331 Lara Hubert Merkelbach / Gerrit Bartel Bodensee Yacht Club Ueberlingen Ueberlingen, BW, GER Star 22
   30. 7   SUI 8329 Leporello Daniel Wyss / Urs Joss Zollikon, ZU, SUI Star 22
   31. 26   ARG 8286 Los Rolingas Daniel Della Torre / Edward Morey Nautico Olivos Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
   32. 59   BRA 8459 Maricotta 2 Admar Gonzaga Neto / Alexandre Freitas Iate Clube de Brasília - ICB Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
   33. 90   BRA 8390 MIISCA Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boening ICRJ Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22
   34. 20   USA 7620 Misty Derek DeCouteau / Stu Frost CYC Seattle Federal Way, WA, USA Star 22
   35. 13   USA 8312 GM Morning Star Anthony Herrmann / Chris Nielson Racine Yacht Club Racine, WI, USA Star 22
   36. 86   USA 7986 M Never Piss Off a Witch Barbara Beigel-Vosbury / Laura Beigel Severn Sailing Association Crownsville, MD, USA Star 22
   37. 79   GER 8179 NN Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller Wassersportverein-Wulsdorf e.V. Bremerhaven, GER Star 22
   38. 23   BRA 8418 Onda 3 Reinaldo Conrad / Ubiratan Matos Ycsa Sao Paulo, SP, BRA Star 22  
   39. 10   ITA 8382 Panzi Renato Irrera / Manuele La Porta Yacht Club Italiano Genova Messina, ITA Star 22
   40. 69   USA 7469 Patriot Blaise Gallahue / James Rudser COTTAGE PARK YACHT CLUB Quincy, MA, USA Star 22
   41. 25   ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Diego Peisajovich Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22
   42. 91   USA 8291 GM Picnic William Swigart / Phil Brewster Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, HKG Star 23
   43. 64   USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / Brian Sharp Niles, IL, USA Star 22
   44. 43   CAN 8143 M REMARC Brian Cramer / Cam Lymburner CANADA Star 22  
   45. 74   BRA 8392 Renata Lars Grael / Marco Lagoa ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
   46. 32   BRA 8287 Sol e Vento Luiz André Reis / Renato Moura Iate Clube de Brasília Brasília, DF, BRAZIL Star 22
   47. 82   USA 8215 EGM Sonya V1 John Chiarella / Bob Carlson Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 22
   48. 73   IRL 8473 Spiced Beef Peter O'Leary / Rodney Hagebols BSC Stillorgan, Dublin, IRL Star 22
   49. 85   SUI 8482 Squalo Bianco VII Lorenz Zimmermann / Nils Hollweg Segelclub Tribschenhorn (SCT) Luzern, Luzern, SUI Star 22
   50. 80   USA 8000 Star Arthur Anosov / Mark Dolan Seneca Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
   51. 47   UKR 8247 GM Star Vasil Gureev / Vitali Kushnir VNG Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, UKR Star 22
   52. 19   USA 8177 Star Mark Mendelblatt / Brian Fatih SPYC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
   53. 78   SUI 7829 SUI 7829 Michel Niklaus / Marcus Niklaus CVG Wollerau, Schwytz, SUI Star 22
   54. 11   SUI 8479 SUI 8479 Jean-Pascal Chatagny / Patrick Ducomhon MY Valeyres, Vaud, SUI Star 22
   55. 33   SUI 8133 SUI8133 Urs Infanger / Oleg Chtchetinine Beckenried, NW, SUI Star 22
   56. 17   USA 8217 M Tess Mike Phinney / Rick Burgess Columbus, OH, USA Star 22
   57. 41   USA 7741 USA 7741 Benjamin Sternberg / Valentin Veytsman CPYC New York City, NY, USA Star 22
   58. 15   USA 8015 USA 8015 Donald Massey / Isao Boyama Chicago, IL , USA Star 22
   59. 77   USA 8067 USA 8067 Tomas Hornos / Joshua Revkin Eastern Y.C. / Boston Y.C. Marblehead, MA, USA Star 23
   60. 5   USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Magnus Liljedahl SDYC San Diego, Ca, USA Star 22
   61. 83   USA 8362 USA 8362 Peter Vessella / Austin Sperry Saint Francis Miami, FL, USA Star 22
   62. 65   GER 7865 Voodoo Stefan Lehnert / Dietmar Hobbie Weser Yacht Club Bremen, Bremen, GER Star 22
   63. 58   ITA 8158 Yoyo Luca Paloschi / Guido Falciola Mandello del Lario Milano, ITA Star 22
 
 
Racing Area: Miami Sailing Week
 Division: One Design 
   Melges 20
   1. 120   USA 120 A Little Wicked (C) Jason Knoll Pensacola Beach Yacht Club Gulf Breeze, FL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   2. 115   USA 115 Atlas (C) Brian Hill Chicago Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   3. 13   USA 13 Bacio Michael Kiss Macatawa Bay YC/Coconut Grove SC Holland, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   4. 170   CAN 170 Batteries Not Required (C) Rhonda Joyce Port Credit Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   5. 214   CAN 214 Bella Rena Henry Demone Lunenburg Yacht Club Lunenburg, NS, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   6. 201   USA 201 Big Booty Pat Eudy Happy Bottom Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   7. 666   CAN 666 Black Sheep (C) Jon Messenger Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   8. 224   USA 224 Blast! Roland Vandermeer USA Audi Melges 20 20  
   9. 231   USA 231 Blind Squirrel John Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   10. 17   USA 17 Blink 20/20 (C) John Arendshorst Macatawa Bay Yacht Club/Coconut Grove Sailing Club Holland, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   11. 29   CAN 129 Bohica (C) Erwyn Naidoo Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   12. 188   USA 188 BRR Blind Rooster Racing David Flechsig Charlotte Harbor Yacht Club Port Charlotte, FL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   13. 176   USA 176 Cajun Underwriting (C) Marcus Eagan Bay waveland yacht Club Madisonville, LA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   14. 147   USA 147 Cinghiale Robert Wilber USA Audi Melges 20 20  
   15. 238   USA 238 Currently Unnamed (C) Brian Henke SFYC & GCSC Naples, FL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   16. 186   USA 186 Details (C) Lance Smotherman Bayview Yacht Club Harrison Township, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   17. 131   USA 131 Diamante (C) Danny Shea San Francisco Yacht Club Kentfield, CA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   18. 30   USA 88 Elevation Racing Tony Tabb Macatawa Bay Yacht Club Winnetka, IL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   19. 177   USA 177 Endorphin Erik Wulff San Diego Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   20. 169   USA 169 Evoked Potential (C) John Kimura Charlotte, VT, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   21. 200   USA 1 Flat Stanley Racing: Hooligan (C) Trey Sheehan Put-in-Bay Yacht Club Put-in-Bay, OH, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   22. 27   USA 127 Flyer Chuck Holzman CSYC Farmington Hills, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   23. 225   USA 225 Flygfisk Tom Kassberg San Francisco YC Belvedere, CA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   24. 233   ITA 50 Fremito D'arja Dario Levi Yacht Club Chiavari Milano, ITA Audi Melges 20 20
   25. 21   USA 21 Fu Marc Hollerbach Coconut Grove SC/Bayview YC Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20  
   26. 193   USA 193 Heartbreaker Robert Hughes Macatawa Bay Ada, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   27. 132   IVB 007 INTAC James Mark Plaxton Royal British Virgin Islands Yacht Club Road Town, Tortola, BVI Audi Melges 20 20
   28. 116   USA 116 Kuai Daniel Thielman Corinthian Yacht Club Tiburon, CA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   29. 3   USA 3 Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team Travis Weisleder Bay Head YC Richmond, VA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   30. 12   USA 12 Mach Schnell Kent Haeger USA Audi Melges 20 20  
   31. 239   JPN 239 Mamma Aiuto! Naofumi Kamei HMYC Koto-ku, Tokyo, JPN Audi Melges 20 20
   32. 196   ITA 167 Maolca Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Santa Margherita Ligure Milan, ITA Audi Melges 20 20
   33. 15   USA 1315 Ninkasi John Taylor New York YC Jupiter, FL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   34. 19   USA 119 No Name Yet Thomas Bowen Charleston, SC, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   35. 194   USA 194 Odin Camille Rasdal SDYC San Diego , CA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   36. 40   USA 140 Oleander James Wilson American YC Rye, NY, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   37. 414   USA 414 Red Sky Sailing Team Paul Reilly Cedar Lake Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   38. 313   USA 13131 Samba Pa Ti John Kilroy USA Audi Melges 20 20  
   39. 226   USA 226 Section 16 Richard Davies ABYC Winnetka, IL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   40. 241   JPN 241 Security Protect Network (C) Yousuke Watabe SecurityProtectionNetwork Suginami-ku, Tokyo, JPN Audi Melges 20 20
   41. 8   USA 08 Shimmer Russell Lucas Bay Head Yacht Club Little Silver, NJ, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   42. 217   USA 217 Slingshot Wes Whitmyer Jr Noroton YC Stamford, CT, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   43. 171   USA 171 Speedemon (C) Richard Mallinson Coral Reef Yacht Club Norman, OK, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   44. 20   USA 20 STAR Jeff Ecklund Lauderdale YC / New York YC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   45. 65   ITA 65 STIG Alessandro Rombelli Milano, ITA Audi Melges 20 20
   46. 2   CAN 2 Touch2Play Rob & Sandy Butler Port Credit Yacht Club Collingwood, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   47. 187   USA 187 Tramp Tom Ritter Bayview Yacht Club Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   48. 41   CAN 141 Umi Minor Chris Rypkema Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
   49. 236   USA 236 Valkyrie (C) Andrew Rasdal San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA Audi Melges 20 20
   50. 222   CAN 222 Wild Deuces (C) Paul Currie RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Audi Melges 20 20
 
   Melges 24
   1. 81   ITA 819 AUDI Riccardo Simoneschi YCI Milano, ITA Melges 24 24
   2. 45   USA 545 Bada Bing! Tony Trajkovich Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   3. 6   USA 106 Balogney Blowout! (C) Nate Duer Grand River Sailing Club Mentor, OH, USA Melges 24 24
   4. 44   USA 744 Betty Jeremy Tudor Marietta, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   5. 30   GBR 830 Black Seal Richard Thompson Guernsey Yacht Club Castel, Guernsey, Channel Islands Melges 24 24  
   6. 29   USA 619 Convexity Don Wilson Chicago Match Race Center Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   7. 87   USA 687 Firewater George Haynie Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   8. 55   USA 55 Gnarly Ruca (C) Curtis Jazwiecki North Cape Yacht Club Toledo, OH, USA Melges 24 24
   9. 1   BER 1 Hedgehog Alec Cutler Pembroke, BER Melges 24 24
   10. 18   USA 118 Hot Mess (C) Rob Britts Davis Island YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 25   USA 125 Just Add Water Roger Counihan Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   12. 24   GER 624 Kleine Rainbow Bent B. Dietrich elb segler Vereinigung (ESV) Hamburg, GER Melges 24 24
   13. 12   USA 12 Mojito (C) Catharine Evans Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24 24
   14. 47   USA 747 Monsoon Bruce Ayres NHYC Costa Mesa, CA, USA Melges 24 24
   15. 15   USA 515 New Wave Steve Liebel Sarasota, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   16. 95   USA 795 Rock N Roll Argyle Campbell Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA Melges 24 24
   17. 80   USA 680 Rocksteady Cary Siegler Jamestown, RI, USA Melges 24 24
   18. 39   USA 839 The 300 (C) Steven Boho Lake Geneva Yacht Club Lake Geneva, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   19. 11   USA 811 WTF Alan Field California Yacht Club Los Angeles, CA, USA Melges 24 24
 
   Viper 640
   1. 67   USA 168 Apache Robert Williams Houston Yacht Club Seabrook, TX, USA Viper 640 21
   2. 55   USA 155 Arethusa Philip Lotz / Wendy Lotz, Luke Lawrence New York Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Viper 640 21
   3. 60   USA 160 ARGO Jason Carroll / Charles Corning/Danny Pletsch Larchmont Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Viper 640 21
   4. 69   USA 117 Bliksem Pieter Taselaar / William Van Waay/ Nick Thompson NYYC Newport, Ri , USA Viper 640 21
   5. 58   USA 158 Celeritas Malcolm Gefter / David Doucett, Peter Denton New York YC Newport, RI, USA Viper 640 21
   6. 79   USA 179 Dragon Fire Andrew Weiss / Byron LaMotte / Jonathan Asch / Andrew Weiss / Wes Bemus STC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Viper 640 21
   7. 11   GBR 123 Fer de Lance Glyn Locke/Chapman/Nicholson / David Chapman, Ian Nicholson Royal Corinthian YC, Cowes Yarmouth, Isle of Wight, UK Viper 640 21
   8. 70   CAN 70 Grendel Matt/Mark Rowlinson / Matt Rowlinson / Kristen Agrell BHYC London, Ont, CAN Viper 640 21
   9. 77   GBR 78 Hijack Matt Sole Royal Cornwall Yacht Club Newport, RI, USA Viper 640 21
   10. 20   CAN 201 Jackpot Lee Shuckerow / Eric Vigress, Shannon Bush, Brad Boston Sarnia Yacht Club Point Edward, Ont, CAN Viper 640 21
   11. 53   USA 153 Last Call Lee Eikel / Sam Vasquez, Jeff Lindheim Pontchartrain Yacht club Mandeville, LA, USA Viper 640 21
   12. 22   USA 121 Live Wire Joseph Healey / Chris Simon, Kelby McManus Noroton YC Stormville, NY, USA Viper 640 21
   13. 92   USA 98 Lo.Qi Kay VanValkenburgh Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   14. 37   USA 104 Locomotion Ed Feo / Dave Millett, Ed Feo, Dave Millett Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Long Beach, CA, USA Viper 640 21
   15. 35   USA 100 Myasasaur Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Kip Keelin Fort Walton YC / Bluewater Bay SC Fort Walton Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
   16. 75   USA 83 Purplexed Barry Canton / Pamela Silver, Josha Voger Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   17. 32   USA 14 Raindrops and Rainbows Armand Assante CCAC Miami Beach, FL, USA Viper 640 21
   18. 76   USA 182 Rondar Raceboats Dan Tucker Marblehead, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   19. 90   USA 91 Sidewinder Travis Yates / Mike Meighan Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
   20. 27   CAN 191 TBD John Leyland Kitsilano Yacht Club North Vancouver, BC, CAN Viper 640 21
   21. 33   USA 119 Tucker McElroy Dave Banyard / John Folvig / Bret Odom Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Viper 640 21
   22. 34   USA 110 V110 Paul Scott / Scoth Raines, Lerory Mc'illan CRA San Diego, CA, USA Viper 640 21
   23. 36   USA 106 Widespread Panic Tom Peterson South Shore Yacht Club Wauwatosa, WI, USA Viper 640 21
   24. 59   USA 159 Wild Hogs Peter Bauer / Bob Mathiews / Ed Padin Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Viper 640 21
   25. 25   USA 101 XLR8 Patrick Daniel / Karyn Pawlowski,Jamie Gaines LMSA & LESC Longwood, FL, USA Viper 640 21
 
   J 70
   1. 40   USA 40 B Squared Brian Elliott / Brian Cameron/ Daniel Cameron/Dave Hyer Sayville Yacht Club Sayville, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 87   USA 187 Catapult Joel Ronning / Brian Kamilar,Jeff Esuenson, Victor Diaz Wayzata Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 66   USA 66 Eagles Wings John Gottwald / Nicholas Patrouits, Holly Futrell, Blair Ross Chicago Yacht Club Glencoe, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 5   USA 5 Instant Karma David Betts / Lee Oldak, James Hermeter, David Betts Sag Harbor Southampton, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 68   USA 68 J70 Ron Thompson / Rob Sahey, Greg Lanesc Hampton YC Yorktown, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 94   USA 94 Lifted Jim Cunningham / Jim Cunningham, John Boland, Karl Anderson, Nikki Medley San Francisco YC Tiburon, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 97   USA 97 Loki Michael Zupon / Ryan Zupon, Lincol White, Dual Mac Inter Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 95   USA 95 Muse Heather Gregg-Earl / Stu Johnstone, Julia Langford,Joe Bardenheier New York YC Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 69   USA 169 Nitemare Amy Neill / John Baxter, Val Stephopalov, Silas Miller Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 48   USA 48 Rascal Will Welles / Tim Healy, John McCabe MDISC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 99   USA 91 Red Joe Woods / Shane Hughes, Paddy Bettersworth, Jamie Binmore Royal Torbay Yacht Club Torquay, Devon, UK J 70 22.75
   12. 49   USA 49 Relative Obscurity Peter Duncan / Thomas Blackwell,Judd Smith, Winn Ziacyk American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 96   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane / Max Shelley, Eric Doyce, Mike Danish Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 17   USA 157 Spring David Franzel / Julie Anthony, Ana Anthony, Eric Basseveld Boston Sailing Center Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 86   USA 86 Stampede Loring / Pasquinelli / Emory Williams / Brian Zimmerman/ Patrick Wilson FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 61   USA 61 Sugar Daddy Mark Ploch Mike Bruno / Bryson Hall, Stephanie Karidan, Rob Fear American YC Bronx, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 16   USA 16 That 70 Show Jeff Hill / John R. Thouron, John Jill, LCYC Shelburne, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 59   USA 159 Torqeedo Juergen Waldheim / Rolf Schmidt/Daniel Goldberg Potsdamer Yacht Club Berlin, Berlin, GER J 70 22.75
   19. 85   USA 185 turbo duck Bodo von der Wense / Chris Morgan/ Monica Molden/ Will Feebler Chester River Yacht & CC Wayne, PA, USA J 70 22.75
   20. 98   USA 98 USA 98 Al Poindexter / Eric Heim, Mike Erl, Al Poindneon Lakewood Yacht Club Houston, TX, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018