2011 Youngstown Level Regatta
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
Initial Starting Sequence
Racing Area: Course A
1 Farr 30 One Design  
2 IRC IRC  
2 Sport PHRF_ToT  
3 Beneteau 40.7 One Design  
4 8 Metre One Design  
5 Beneteau 36.7 One Design  
Racing Area: Course B
1 Multihulls PHRF_ToT  
2 PHRF 1 PHRF_ToT  
3 J 105 One Design  
4 Beneteau 10R One Design  
5 PHRF 2 PHRF_ToT  
Racing Area: Course C
1 Melges 24 One Design  
2 J 22 One Design  
3 C&C 29-1 & 2 One Design  
Racing Area: Course D
1 PHRF 3 PHRF_ToT  
2 C&C 33 MKII One Design  
3 CS 30 One Design  
4 PHRF 4 PHRF_ToT  
Racing Area: Course E
1 PHRF Main & Jib A PHRF_ToT  
1 PHRF Main & Jib B PHRF_ToT  
2 Kirby 25 One Design  
3 C&C 27 PHRF_ToT  
4 Sharks One Design  

NOTE: Starting sequence above applies to the first race of the day. Subsequent races may be started in different order. Please check the NOR, SI and follow your RC on the water instructions.


    Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Course A
    Farr 30 
   1.   USA 27 Kaizen Oleg Melnikov APSC Ajax, Ont, CAN Farr 30 31
   2.   USA 704 Mummbles Brad Kauffman AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30  
   3.   CAN 3005 Notorious Kevin Brown NYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Farr 30 30  
   4.   USA 56 Snooker Brant Russell Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA Farr 30 30  
   5.   USA 320 Standard Deviation William Markel BYC/BHSC Orchard Park, NY, USA Farr 30 30
   6.   USA 30 Uprising IRC Charles Wright RYC Rochester, NY, USA Farr 30 30
 
    IRC 
   1.   CAN 46232 Busted Flush Roger Hacking Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN B32 32 1.070
   2.   CAN 253 Carpe Ventus Denys Jones NYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 109 35 1.035
   3.   CAN 32606 Cesan Paul Delacourt BHYC Oakville, ONT, CAN C&C 41 41 1.029
   4.   CAN 74168 Coug michael cullen CBYC Peterborough, Ont, CAN Peterson 41 41 1.058
   5.   CAN 35006 GameChanger Marcie & Dave Smith BHYC Oakville, Ont, CAN 1D35 35 1.125
   6.   CAN 43737 Gaucho Sandy MacDonald Buffalo Canoe Club Ancaster, ONT, CAN Farr 44 44 1.189
   7.   CAN 265 Lively Murray Gainer ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 109 35 1.042
   8.   CAN 41 Moccasin Edward Werner Niagara on the Lake Sailing Club Niagara on the Lake, Ont, CAN J 109 35 1.043
   9.   CAN 1957 Press Gang Christina Medland National Yacht Club Etobicoke, Ont, CAN IMX 38 38 1.053
   10.   CAN 54 RAGS Judy Button MCC Mississauga, ON, CAN C&C 115 38 1.060
   11.   CAN 146 Xoomer Xpress Adam Farkas National Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN X-35 35 1.047
 
    Beneteau 40.7 
   1.   USA 50025 Amorita Fritz Odenbach Rochester Webster, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   2.   USA 25477 Gforce Michael Gotthelf Youngstown Yacht Club Amherst, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
   3.   CAN 54400 Maggie Kelly Chris Steer Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 40.7 40
   4.   USA 51405 Mullet Kiki Werner Rochester Rochester, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39  
   5.   USA 51776 Out Of The Blue John Doyle Rochester Yacht Club Ontario, NY, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
   6.   USA 52369 Polestar Thomas Kinsella Rochester yacht club Lima, Ny, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
 
    8 Metre 
   1.   CAN 6 Bangalore Bart Meuring RCYC Toronto, ONT, CAN 8 Metre 50
   2.   CAN 2 Norseman Robert Roy RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 8 Metre 48
   3.   CAN 7 Severn Cedric Gyles RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 8 Metre 48
   4.   SUI 8 Yquem Guy Jones RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 8 Metre 45
 
    Beneteau 36.7 
   1. 28   CAN 123 Air Force John Ferreira Mimico Cruising Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   2. 12   CAN 175 Benecuda Sean Marshall Kingston Yacht Club Kingston, ON, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   3. 26   CAN 249 Domino Paul Paolone Niagara-on-the-Lake Sailing Club Maple, ONT, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   4. 22   CAN 28489 FamilyFirst Erik Yeo Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   5. 10   USA 51789 First Today Gary Tisdale YYC Lewiston, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   6. 29   CAN 54366 Fullscale Mike Sonosky National Yacht Club Toronto, ONT, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   7. 23   USA 35367 Hammertime / Vinyasa Tom Lewin and Mike Barry BYC/BHSC Buffalo, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   8. 32   USA 51793 Juliet Jeff Burchell Toronto, ON, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   9. 16   USA 60225 Lake Effect Bob Hesse YYC Elma, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 37
   10. 20   CAN 184 Neptune's Car Brian Rutter Mimico Cruising Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   11. 15   USA 25476 Night Owl Richard Lohr YYC Youngstown, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   12. 21   USA 52283 Obsession Norm Stessing Youngstown Grand Island, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   13. 33   USA 52397 Seaweed Don Finkle Youngstown YC Youngstown, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   14. 18   CAN 154 Sexy Beast Rory Ring Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   15. 30   CAN 225 Shane Returns Jeffrey Long Royal Canadian YC Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   16. 24   USA 37662 Sindicate Rick Sherk NOLSC Niagara on the Lake, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   17. 13   CAN 156 Tango Pierre Savard RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
   18. 17   USA 51975 Taz Peter Lund Erie Yacht Club Erie, PA, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36  
   19. 25   USA 51779 The Gipper Stephen Rycyna MD Youngstown Yacht Club Williamsville, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   20. 11   USA 60189 Two By Two Noah Doolittle RYC Webster, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   21. 19   USA 52188 Type A John Fromen Youngstown Yacht Club Orchard Park, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   22.   CAN 141 Zingara richard reid National YC Port Credit, Ont, CAN Beneteau First 36.7 36
 
Racing Area: Course B
    MultihullsToD / ToT
   1.   USA 64 Flight Simulator Tom Reese Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA Corsair F28R 28 21.0 / 1.3409
   2.   USA 12 Panic Button Ryan & Todd Howe RYC Rochester, NY, USA F-25C 27 -15.0 / 1.4658
   3.   USA x-12 strings Mark Cadotte Bay City Yacht Club Midland, MI, USA gougeon 40 40 -15.0 / 1.4658
   4.   USA 142 Trevelyan Richard Stephens Ithaca Yacht Club Trumansburg, NY, USA Corsair F28CC 28 42.0 / 1.2774
   5.   CAN 25 Tripy Rob Cajolet TMCC Toronto, Ont, CAN F-25C 25 -24.0 / 1.5008
   6.   56737 TriToFly John Heizer TMCC Cambridge, Ont, CAN F-31CC 31 -18.0 / 1.4773
   7.   USA 228 Triumphant Thomas Perry Corning, NY, USA Corsair F27 27 48.0 / 1.2603
   8.   CAN 154 Windrush Rick Ward TMCC Toronto, Ont, CAN Stiletto 23 42.0 / 1.2774
 
    PHRF 1ToD / ToT
   1.   USA 60145 Encore Tony Byrne YYC E Amherst, NY, USA Sabre 386 TR 38 90.0 / 1.1526
   2.   USA 51444 Futures John Reinhold YYC Lakeview, NY, USA Swan 44-2 44 81.0 / 1.1741
   3.   41849/53494 Kamikaze Jody Pepper Cobourg Yacht Club Cobourg, Ont, CAN Tripp 37 37 90.0 / 1.1526
   4.   CAN 25339 Merlin M2 Larry Harrison ABYC Pickering, Ont, CAN Thomas 35 35 75.0 / 1.1889
   5.   USA 84567 Poison Ivy II Jim Kondziela Buffalo Yacht Club / Buffalo Harbor Sailing Club Snyder, NY, USA J 35 35 72.0 / 1.1964
   6.   CAN 42768 Rebel 3 Richard Armour Prince Edward Yacht Club Picton, Ont, CAN Thomas 35 35'5 75.0 / 1.1889
 
    J 105 
   1. 51   CAN 54358 Ali-Kat Ed Berkhout DYC St. Catharines, Ont, CAN J 105 34
   2. 42   CAN 339 Another Hazard Peter Wolniak AYC Toronto Mississauga, Ont, CAN J 105 34.5
   3. 38   CAN 54365 Endeavour Bill Bevan MCC Mississauga, Ont, CAN J 105 34.5
   4. 39   CAN 110 Hey Jude James Rathbun RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 34.5
   5. 40   CAN 158 Jamaica Me Crazy Peter Hall RCYC Lighthouse Point, FL, USA J 105 34  
   6. 37   CAN 54315 Planet B Stuart Kilpatrick RCYC Etobicoke, ONT, CAN J 105 34
   7. 35   USA 62 RedPortLeft Marty McKenna Youngstown Yacht Club Pittsburgh, PA, USA J 105 34.5  
   8. 34   CAN 54858 Sonic Boom Ian Farquharson RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 35'  
   9.   CAN 54317 The Usual Suspects Terry Michaelson RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 34.5
   10.   CAN 358 Thunderstruck Andrew Moor RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 35
   11. 36   677 Tusk Ted Weir RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 34.5  
   12. 41   CAN 665 Voodoo Magic Bjug Borgundvaag Mimico Cruising Club Toronto, Ont, CAN J 105 34
 
    Beneteau 10R 
   1. 56   CAN 42 Blast Chris Bobyk Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau 10R 34  
   2. 27   USA 5 HooRah Paul Cannon / Joe Waple Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA Beneteau 10R 34
   3. 55   USA 52905 Margaritaville Dinse Scott Youngstown Wilson, NY, USA Beneteau 10R 34  
   4.   USA 10 Perfect Ten Joe/Jeff Pawlowski Youngstown Yacht Club Williamsville, NY, USA Beneteau 10R 34  
   5.   CAN 17 Plika Ian Struthers RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau 10R 34
   6. 57   CAN 43 Sona Calum Semple ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Beneteau 10R 34
   7. 53   USA 53534 Striker Jan Steyn Youngstown YC Youngstown, NY, USA Beneteau 10R 34
   8. 52   USA 25 Trinsica John Canty Youngstown Snyder, NY, USA Beneteau 10R 34
   9. 54   CAN 8 Zoom Rob Butler Collingwood Yacht Club Collingwood, Ont, CAN Beneteau 10R 34  
 
    PHRF 2ToD / ToT
   1.   USA 54299 Absolute Paul Knight NOLSC Grand Island, NY, USA Dobroth 30 28.9 93.0 / 1.1456
   2.   CAN 43985 FastTrak Bill MacLeod NOLSC Niagara on the Lake, Ont, CAN Nelson/Marek 30 29'6 93.0 / 1.1456
   3.   CAN 79 Plum Danish 3 Frank Hudson ABYC Toronto, ONT, CAN C&C 99 32 99.0 / 1.1319
   4.   CAN 41742 Ritalin Terry/Jeff Webster/Schall Hamilton Boating Club Hamilton, Ont, CAN Olson 30 30' 108.0 / 1.1119
   5.   USA 62 Seahorse Rick Lenard BHSC/YYC/BYC Williamsville, NY, USA Beneteau First 30 32 99.0 / 1.1319
 
Racing Area: Course C
    Melges 24 
   1. 26   CAN 121 Black Dog Dave Black Etobicoke Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   2.   CAN 364 Byrr Peter Hansen Thunder Bay Yacht Club Thunder Bay, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   3. 32   CAN 723 CAN 723 Uri Saks National Yacht Club Markham, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24  
   4.   USA 750 Matador Pete Cucci Rochester, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   5.   USA 774 Planet Claire John Koten AYC New York, NY, USA Melges 24 24  
   6. 27   USA 378 Presto Lori & Adam Burns Youngstown Yacht Club North Tonawanda, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   7. 33   CAN 31 RUSH Brian Graham Bayfield Yacht Club Arva, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   8. 31   CAN 123 Stir it up Allan Stokes Etobicoke Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24  
   9.   USA 200 usa 200 Gregory Latz CCYC Plantsville, CT, USA Melges 24 24  
   10. 30   USA 725 USA725 Todd McKenzie Duck Island Yacht Club Westbrook, CT, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 28   USA 605 Wasn't Me Jim Ryan Wet Pants Sailing Assn Laurel, NY, USA Melges 24 24
 
    J 22 
   1.   USA 51 Eudaimonia Mark Stuhlmiller Buffalo Yacht Club Williamsville, NY, USA J 22 22  
   2.   USA 317 Frosty Alexander Reynolds Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA J 22 22
   3.   USA 1098 Instigator Travis Odenbach RYC Rochester, NY, USA J 22 22
   4.   USA 1657 Sailors for the Sea Gordon Borges Sail Newport Providence, RI, USA J 22 22  
   5.   USA 799 Surfrider Steven Morrow North Cape Yacht Club La Salle, MI, USA J 22 22
   6.   USA 428 Train Wreck Adam Masters USA J22 22  
   7.   USA 469 Two Weeks 'Til Vegas! Robert Mendenhall Rochester Y.C. Irondequoit, NY, USA J 22 22
 
    C&C 29-1 & 2 
   1.   CAN 54001/34888 Bananas Jim Sadler Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, ONT, CAN C&C 29-1 29
   2.   USA 31493 Celtic Fire John Meagher Genesee Hilton, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   3.   CAN 361 Dodgy Adam Elltoft Boulevard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN C&C 29-2 29  
   4.   USA 20945 Elation Robert Elliott Genesee Yacht Club Rochester, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   5.   USA 661 First Today Tom Beach Genesee Yacht Club Scottsville , NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   6.   CAN 473 Gruntled Robert Lister Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, ON, CAN C&C 29-2 29
   7.   USA 20913 Rockin' Chair Skip Doyle NOLSC/YYC E. Amherst, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   8.   USA 32965 Silver Bullet Torsten Doering TYC Snyder, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   9.   CAN 21053 Slainte Jason Smyth SCBC St. Catharines, Ont, CAN C&C 29-1 29
   10.   USA 240 Smack Jack Evans Brockport Yacht Club Rochester, NY, USA C&C 29-1 29
   11.   CAN 406 SnapShot George Poulias Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, ONT, CAN C&C 29-2 29
   12.   USA 414 True Colors Mark Blaakman Pultneyville Yacht Club Fairport, NY, USA C&C 29-2 29
 
Racing Area: Course D
    PHRF 3ToD / ToT
   1.   1313 Cariad Chuck Dolinskas Oswego Yacht Club Syracuse, NY, USA J 30 30 135.0 / 1.0559
   2.   USA 230 Chasse David DeBoy NOLSC Buffalo, NY, USA Laser 28 28 129.0 / 1.0679
   3.   CAN 41318 Coyote Jan Varkevisser BS&BC Ancaster, Ont, CAN Santana 30/30 29'11 126.0 / 1.0739
   4.   USA 586 Crusader Daniel Mather Oswego Oswego, NY, USA J 30 30 135.0 / 1.0559
   5.   USA 108 Northern Seitz Michael Seitz TYC Wilon, NY, USA J 27 27 129.0 / 1.0679
   6.   USA 50737 Redline Mike Stasko Oak Orchard Kent, NY, USA Tripp 26 26'8 117.0 / 1.0926
   7.   CAN 34195 Renaissance Peter Kirkwood Bronte Harbour Yacht Club London, Ont, CAN C&C 38-1 38 120.0 / 1.0863
   8.   USA 144 Seitz-Seer Donald F. Seitz BHSC / BYC Amherst, NY, USA J 27 27' 129.0 / 1.0679
   9.   USA 40208 Shade of Avalon Peter Winkelstein Tuscarora Yacht Club Buffalo, NY, USA J 27 27 129.0 / 1.0679
   10.   USA 63077 Soundwave Fred White Olcott YC Batavia, NY, USA J 34 34 120.0 / 1.0863
   11.   CAN 32464 Tryst Greg Bullard Bronte Oakville, Ont, CAN Pearson Flyer 30' 123.0 / 1.0801
 
    C&C 33 MKII 
   1.   USA 34784 Bikini 11 Gary Bell Oakville Yacht Squadron St Catharines, Ont, CAN C&C 33-2 33
   2.   CAN 185 LUDO Grant Moffat Burlington, Ont, CAN C&C 33-2 33
   3.   CAN 42345 Rock & Roll Larry Jensen BHYC Oakville, ONT, CAN C&C 33-2 33
   4.   CAN 74 Serious Ken Denholm BS&BC Guelph, Ont, CAN C&C 33-2 33
   5.   CAN 34856 Wild Thing Tamed Edward Thompson Oakville Club Oakville, Ont, CAN C&C 33-2 33
 
    CS 30 
   1.   CAN 4537 Foehn James Statham National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN CS 30 30
   2.   Can 4628 Rodecrew Bob Sarna pcyc Brampton, Ont, CAN CS 30 30
   3.   CAN 4557 Synchronicity Jim Schacht NOLSC Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ont, CAN CS 30 30
   4.   CAN 4597/4418 Uncorked Cindy I'Anson FPYC Grimsby, ON, CAN CS 30 30  
   5.   USA 4471 Waahuu Robert Hibbard Pultneyville Yacht Club Fairport, NY, USA CS 30 30
 
    PHRF 4ToD / ToT
   1.   CAN 90210 Absinthe John O Toole RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN C&C 34 34 147.0 / 1.0328
   2.   CAN 4336 Flying Circus Jeremy Owen RCYC Etobicoke, ONT, CAN J 24 24 165.0 / 1.0000
   3.   USA 40794 Hot Ziggetty Ed Ziegenfuss YYC Williamsville, NY, USA Sabre 32 32' 168.0 / 0.9947
   4.   CAN 23336 Kissing Bridge Robert MacLachlan NOLSC Niagara on the lake, Ont, CAN C&C 1/2 ton 30 153.0 / 1.0216
   5.   1223 Prime Time II Tom Loughran Markham, Ont, CAN Catalina 30 159.0 / 1.0107
   6.   USA 344 Sail A' Vie Fran Enwright Oswego Yacht Club Oswego, NY, USA Beneteau 30E 30 168.0 / 0.9947
   7.   USA 4263 StrataJem Ernest Hauser Ithaca YC Hamilton, OH, USA J 24 24 165.0 / 1.0000
   8.   CAN 54065 Windburn Michael Barnett NYC Toronto, ON, CAN C&C 30-1 30 174.0 / 0.9844
 
Racing Area: Course E
    PHRF Main & Jib AToD / ToT
   1.   CAN 369 Euphoria Colin Dodd N.O.T.L. Sailing Club Niagara On The Lake, Ont, CAN Dufour 36 Classic 36 141.0 / 1.0442
   2.   CAN 99 Gamay Peter Icely Outer Harbour Marina North York, Ont, CAN Beneteau 40 40 135.0 / 1.0559
   3.   USA 51733 Joyce's Nemesis Jesse Sabin Youngstown YC Lewiston, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 SD 36 99.0 / 1.1319
   4.   CAN 2384 RumRush Laurence Trewartha Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club Pickering, ONT, CAN Gibsea 35 35 135.0 / 1.0559
   5.   USA 66 Squirmy Joe O'Brien YYc Youngstown, NY, USA J 100 33 108.0 / 1.1119
 
    PHRF Main & Jib BToD / ToT
   1.   USA 3855 *PEGASUS* Andrews Hooker Youngstown YC Youngstown, NY, USA C&C Redwing 30 30 210.0 / 0.9264
   2.   11 between the sheets john kolosky bhyc oakville, on, can northern 1/4 ton 23  
   3.   CAN 48831 Crew's In Ted Biggs Outer Harbour Toronto, Ont, CAN C&C 24 24 237.0 / 0.8872
   4.   CAN 24989 Moruga Greg Gallo RHYC (Hamilton) Hamilton, Ont, CAN C&C 30-1 30 180.0 / 0.9742
   5.   USA 42591 Ole' Ed Cough WHYRA Orchard Park, NY, USA C&C 27-5 27 198.0 / 0.9449
   6.   USA 1423 Puffin Matt Keene Brockport Yacht Club Hilton, NY, USA Pearson 26 26 228.0 / 0.8999
   7.   USA 126 Quixotic Chris Fischer Rochester, NY, USA S2 9.2a 30 189.0 / 0.9594
   8.   USA 85 Thriller Brian Murray WHYRA Newfane, NY, USA Olson 25 25 186.0 / 0.9643
   9.   CAN 3371 Water Dragon Merilee Wright National Yacht Club Etobicoke, Ont, CAN CS 33 33 183.0 / 0.9692
 
    Kirby 25 
   1.   149 Basesloaded Brian Schmidt Dalhousie Yacht Club St. Catharines, Ont, CAN Kirby 25 25  
   2.   Can 193 Breezin Cathy Cudmore Barrie Yacht Club Barrie , Ont, CAN Kirby 25 25  
   3.   CAN 39 Mackadu Scott Perdu DYC Niagara Falls, ON, CAN Kirby 25 25
   4.   118 Marauder Jamie Dike Frenchman's bay Yacht Club Pickering, ONT, CAN Kirby 25 25  
   5.   CAN 666 Rock n Roll Nicolas Greenland Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Kirby 25 25
   6.   K25 111 Ruby Tuesday Chris Turner Dalhousie Yacht Club St Catharines, Ont, CAN Kirby 25 25
   7.   CAN 66 T-Bone Simon Krall DYC Welland, Ont, CAN Kirby 25 25
 
    C&C 27ToD / ToT
   1.   54158 BACCARAT BARRY JASPER BRONTE HARBOUR OAKVILLE, ONT, CAN C&C 27-3 27 189.0 / 0.9594
   2.   CAN 12490 Scalliwag Gina Eisler National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN C&C 27-2 27 204.0 / 0.9356
   3.   CAN 34522 Wreckless Richard Leadbetter Burlington Sailing & Boating Club Brantford, ONT, CAN C&C 27-5 27 177.0 / 0.9793
   4.   CAN 682 Yogi Bear Larry Bayer N.O.L.S.C. N.O.T.L., Ont, CAN C&C 27-3 27 189.0 / 0.9594
 
    Sharks 
   1.   CAN 909 Afternoon delight Rob Vanderperk Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
   2.   CAN 290 CAN290 James Gardner NOLSC Niagara On the Lake, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
   3.   CAN 1454 Cheers Darcy Fuller SPSC Windsor, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24  
   4.   CAN 444 Crüxshadow Sean McKee National Yacht Club Burlington, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24  
   5.   CAN 185 Freak On A Leash Jeremy Crowder Royal Hamilton Hamilton, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
   6.   CAN 908 On The Rocks Greig Hunter Jr. NOLSC Niagara on the Lake , Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
   7.   CAN 1012 Rampant Mark Shantz Niagara-on-the-Lake Sailing Club St. Catharines, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
   8.   CAN 1843 Scotch Mist Gerry Kelly BHYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Shark 24 24
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020