2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Marblehead
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD - Brimbles
 Division: One Design 
   Laser Full Rig
   1.   USA 16795 16795 Lucie Cook USA Laser  
   2.   USA 176139 176139 Mason Cheney Pleon Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   3.   198633 198633 Bryce andreasen Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   4.   USA 207151 207151 Faye Flam USA Laser  
   5.   USA 209634 209634 Bill Rothwell WFSC Lynnfield, MA, USA Laser 14
   6.   USA 209663 209663 Tom Phipps Duxbury Yacht Club Duxbury, MA, USA Laser 14'
   7.   213696 AD UNDAS Atle Lohrmann Bundesfjorden Boston, MA, USA Laser 4.23
   8.   USA 47614 aesthetics James Murphy US Sailing - IYAC Sunapee, NH, USA Laser 14
   9.   209684 Allahu Akbar Tom Dailey NYYC Marblehead, Ma, USA Laser 50
   10.   USA TBC Calypso Nik Froud Royal Lymington YC Lymington, Hampshire, GBR Laser
   11.   USA 182787 Crap Happened Scott Pakenham Laser Fleet 413. Island heights yacht club, sail newport Portsmouth, RI, USA Laser 14
   12.   USA 194189 DYKTTBWYCT Gabriel Hannon Southampton YC Providence, RI, USA Laser 14
   13.   usa 167906 Free Rob Ferro Corinthian Yacht Club marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   14.   185497 Has Ben Benjamin Richardson EP/E/NY Gloucester, MA, USA Laser 14
   15.   USA 80 Laser David Crosbie Eastern Somerville, MA, USA Laser 14
   16.   USA 3531 laser abbott lowell Nahant Dory Club andover, MA, USA Laser 14
   17.   USA 210690 Lil nauty Rob Hallawell Ycyc Jensen Beach, Fl, USA Laser 15
   18.   USA 167393 MAO Bob Winter Corinthian YC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   19.   USA 169753 Mary Lee Ulf Westhoven Swampscott Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Laser 14
   20.   179991 NA Gilmore ONeill CPYC Medford , MA, USA Laser 14
   21. 334   USA 200334 No Name David Ryan DBMS Milton, Ma, USA Laser 14
   22.   USA 203953 On the Half Shell Ledyard McFadden Manchester Yacht Club (MA) Manchester, MA, USA Laser 14
   23.   209366 Paname Jean-Francois Guillou EYC Arlington , MA, USA Laser 16
   24.   162157 Patafla-fla Stephanie Muto Constitution Charlestown, MA, USA Laser 14
   25.   USA 191464 Peepers Judith Krimski Courageous Sailing Quincy, MA, USA Laser 13
   26.   207 periwinckle David Robison TISC MArblehead, ma, USA Laser 14
   27.   USA 40215 Pirouette Stephen Kosacz Piscataqua Sailing Assoc. Cape Neddick, ME, USA Laser 14
   28.   177370 railmeat Jim DaSilva STC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   29.   USA 210675 RUN_DMC David M Crawley Danversport Yacht Club Acton, MA, USA Laser 14’
   30.   USA 189731 Spark Michael Hynds LSYC Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Laser 13'-10
   31.   185853 zut alors david legrand NA carlisle, ma, USA Laser 14
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   183911 183911 Chloe Brown Pleon Belmont, MA, USA Laser
   2.   USA 189722 189722 Morgan Cheney Pleon Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   3.   USA 190409 190409 Michael Yorsz USA Laser  
   4.   208595 208595 Edward Backman Pleon Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   5.   USA 143670 Jyje II Anne Marije Veenland-Lee EYC Marblehead , MA, USA Laser 14
   6.   175954 Lola Hannah Lynn Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   7.   186544 No Name Charlie Anderson Pleon Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   8.   USA 209686 Reach Around James Collins USA Laser  
   9.   187397 Specto Foras Alex DiCenso Wickford Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Laser 14
   10.   189769 XXXX Niall Kearney PLEON Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   11.   XXXXX XXXX Anders Kearney PLEON Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD - Halfway Rock
 Division: One Design 
   Viper 640
   1.   USA 207 Back in Business Carolyn Marsh Community Boating Inc. Boston, Massachusetts, United States Viper 640 21
   2. 3   USA 221 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel Corinthian Yacht Club / Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Viper 640 21
   3.   236 Dragon Lady 2 Robert Bowditch Boothbay Harbor Brookline, MA, USA Viper 640 21 feet
   4.   USA 98 Lo.Qi Kay VanValkenburgh Marblehead Boating Center Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   5.   USA 235 Meow! Cole Constantineau Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   6.   USA 208 Mo Grins Moise Solomon Ram Island YC / MRMHSA Groton, CT, USA Viper 640 21
   7. 42   USA 42 Mojito Mark Engelhardt Lake Champlain Yacht Club Montpelier, VT, USA Viper 640 21
   8.   USA 39 Patched Up Marcelo Pereira Community Boating Inc Charlestown, MA, USA Viper 640 6m40cm
   9.   USA 109 Politically Incorrect Chris Annino RIYC North Stonington, CT, USA Viper 640 21
   10.   USA 166 Porkchop Matthew Hebert Community Boating, Inc. Brookline, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   11.   USA 83 Purplexed Jacob Vick Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   12.   USA 56 USA 56 Olaf Bleck USA Viper 640  
   13.   USA 155 Vellamo Colin Santangelo Eastern Yacht Club West Roxbury, MA, USA Viper 640 21
 
   Rhodes 19
   1.   USA 1645 1645 Steve Sovis Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   2.   USA 1790 1790 Ken / Bill Cormier / Dalton EYC / MRA North Hampton, NH, USA Rhodes 19 19
   3.   USA 1686 Calgon Jocelyn Cook None Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   4.   USA 1819 Chili Eric Thornton Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead , MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   5.   USA 2495 David Rose David Rubin Unaffiliated Lexington, MA , USA Rhodes 19 19
   6.   USA 1316 Dinner Out Elise Mazareas Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   7.   USA 1398 Garuda sarah sheldon Eastern Yacht Club brookline, ma, USA Rhodes 19
   8.   USA 1210 Hall Pass Peter Frisch Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   9.   USA 2623 Harm's Way Mike Lane Corinthian Yacht Club Middleton, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   10.   1466 Il Prete Rosso martha Martini Corinthian Y.C. Beverly, MA, USA Rhodes 19
   11.   USA 1926 Jabberwock Anne/James Taylor Corinthian marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   12.   USA 722 McLovin Jeff/Dave Shoreman/Reynolds EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   13.   USA 982 Mohotta Mobetta Kim Pandapas CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   14.   USA 1782 Peppermint Debbie Noble Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   15.   USA 2435 Rallie Larry Ehrhardt Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   16.   USA 1228 Rumble Ramsay Hoguet EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   17.   USA 1299 Seguin Conway&Alex Felton Manchester Yacht Club Wilson, Wy, USA Rhodes 19 19
   18.   usa 957 Silkie Charles Obersheimer Buffalo Yacht Club Buffalo, NY, USA Rhodes 19 19
   19.   2648 Sundance Kaznoski/Cooke Pete/Evan Corinthian Marblehead, Ma, USA Rhodes 19 19
   20.   USA 2692 Sweep William Heffernan Corinthian Dover, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   21.   2561 Tahoot Walter Colsman corinthian yacht club Weston, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   22.   3172 Tough Cookie David Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Stoughton , MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   23.   1015 Wangadangadugadangdang Tom and Will Dailey NYYC Marblehead , Ma, USA Rhodes 19 19
   24.   1015 Wangadangadugadangdang Tom Dailey NYYC Marblehead, Ma, USA Rhodes 19 19
   25.   USA 2585 Woodstock Stephen Uhl CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
 
   Town Class
   1. Doyle Sailmakers  5 Annie B Bart Snow Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MASSACHUSETTS, United States Town Class 16
   2.   USA 3 Aufblitzen David Cooke Corinthian YC Harvard, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   3. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 2086 Believe it or Knot Chris Howes Under The Crane Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   4.   USA 567 Christie B William Larkin Boston Yacht Club marblehead, Ma, USA Town Class 16.5
   5.   2095 Clambelly Geoff Duckworth none marblehead, ma, USA Town Class 16.5
   6.   Usa 2014 Daisy jennifer aspinall boston yacht club marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5ft
   7.   USA 2049 Frolic Arthur Tip O'Neill Marblehead Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   8.   USA 2074 Lille Venn Berit Solstad Lake Champlain YC Stowe, VT, USA Town Class 16.5
   9.   USA 2057 Rogue Adam Cook None Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   10.   USA 2093 Sail Loft william Key Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   11.   USA 2083 Second Wind John Hope Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16
   12.   2078 Suerte Verde kelley Braun Eastern Yacht club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   13.   USA 1098 Sweep Joe Venditti Touisset Point WARREN, RI, USA Town Class 16.5
   14.   USA 2301 Third Time's A Charm David Williams Marblehead Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   15.   2065 Tonic Nick Cann Dolphin Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5 ft
   16.   USA 2091 Wabi Sabi Charley Morrow None marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD - Outside
 Division: One Design 
   Etchells
   1.   USA 706 Duck William Watt CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   2.   USA 1328 Hat Trick Mark Toso Corinthian Yacht Club Hamilton, MA, USA Etchells 30
   3.   USA 1221 Hera Hugh Greville Boston YC Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   4.   USA 664 Juhnksho Joel White BYC/STC Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   5.   1078 Landed Gentry Don Brush Lake Champlain YC Leicester, VT, USA Etchells 30
   6.   USA 1071 Magic Dragon Michael Jobin Corinthian Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Etchells 30
   7.   USA 1061 Panache Paul McLaughlin Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   8.   USA 575 Perezoso Mark Luckes Corintian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   9.   USA 1153 Sour Mash Bob Schaefer ucyc Wakefield, ma, USA Etchells 30
 
   J 105
   1.   485 Air Express Steven Goldberg Jubilee Yacht Club Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34'6
   2.   USA 620 Aqua Boogie Brian Yanofsky Boston Yacht Club Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 51178 Atalanta Marty Galligan Jubilee YC Carlisle, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   4.   USA 398 Blown Away Jon Samel Jubilee Yacht Club Andover, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   189 Cerberus Ken Dieselman Scituate Scituate, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   6.   USA 579 Knotless Ken Bowden CYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   7.   USA 635 Merlin Charlie Garrard BYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   8.   USA 51459 Sirocco Steve Hollis Jubilee Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   9.   USA 456 Sterling Mark Lindquist Beverly Yacht Club Kingston, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   10.   USA 344 Two Feathers Mark Masur Fort Worth Boat Club Dallas, TX, USA J 105 34.5
   11.   USA 55 Uproar Peter Isaacson Constitution Yacht Club Natick , MA, USA J 105 34.5
   12.   USA 51563 Vigilante Vernon Polidoro BYC / EYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
 
   IOD
   1.   29 Desperado Joseph Schwartz LHYC Newton, MA, USA IOD 33
   2.   2 Elektra Hanna Vincent Eastern Yacht Club Somerville, MA, USA IOD 33
   3.   USA 7 Gypsy Bruce/Norm Dyson/Cressy Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA IOD 33
   4.   USA 130 Javelin Bill Widnall Eastern Yacht Club Lexington, MA, USA IOD 33
   5.   49 Kungsornen Herbert J. Motley Dolphin Nahant, MA, USA IOD 33
   6.   45 Pompano Danielle Lawson EYC San Anselmo, CA, USA IOD 33.5
   7.   USA 51 Sagacious Timothy J. Dittrich Corinthian Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA IOD 33
   8.   76 Spirit Peter Stahle Corinthian Georgetown, MA, USA IOD 33
   9.   16 Tango Ian / Rachel Morrison EYC Marblehead, MA, USA IOD 33
   10.   1 Vagabond Marc Migliazzo New York Yacht Club Arlington, MA, USA IOD 33
   11.   46 Viking Greg Mancusi-Ungaro Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA IOD 33
 
   J 24
   1.   USA 2109 Airodoodle John Denman Jubilee Beverly, MA, USA J 24 24
   2.   USA 262 Doreen Jack Herbert Marblehead Boating Center Marblehead, MA, USA J 24 24
   3.   22 Firefly Karen Zieff Dolphin Marblehead, MA, USA J 24 24
   4.   4019 Hijack Fred Deom voile quebec Montreal, Que, can J 24 24
   5.   USA 423 J24 Grant Boat Kira Munger SSA/OYC Newport , NY, USA J 24 24
   6.   4119 Little Martha Christopher Clancy Scituate Habor yacht club Scituate, MA, USA J 24 24
   7.   USA 4183 Sheldon J John Wells Marblehead Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 24 24
   8.   USA 1359 Shifty Martin Gallagher Scituate Scituate, MA, USA J 24 24
   9.   USA 1587 Xingu Mike Taber MYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 24 24
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD - Tinkers
 Division: One Design 
   J 70
   1. 333   USA 3 3 Ball JT Jack Franco LYC Kemah, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 131 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 1310 Africa Jud Smith Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 551   USA 551 Any Colour Scott and Alex Furnary American Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 366 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria (Corinthian) Holly Fabyan Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 104   USA 1104 Bad Brothers & a very bad sister Robert Rizika Sail Newport Brookline, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 339   USA 339 Bad Hombres (Corinthian) Jim/Charlie Raisides/Pendleton CYC/EYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 42   USA 1042 Black River Racing Douglas Strebel Lakewood Yacht Club Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 501   USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) Andrew/Melissa Fisher American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 187   USA 187 Catapult Joel Ronning Wayzata YC Excelsior, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 497   USA 497 Chinook (Corinthian) Frank McNamara Eastern Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 245   USA 245 Clown Car Tyler Doyle Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 504   504 Cowabunga Frank Arabia Eastern YC Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 357 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse (Corinthian) Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 637   USA 637 Full Monty (Corinthian) Latane Montague FBYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 334   USA 334 Half Full (Corinthian) Marc Poirier Manchester Yacht Club North Andover, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 14   USA 14 Halo Dan Gabriel CYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 276   BRA 1276 Highlanders Selmo Nissenbaum ICRJ New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 324   USA 1324 Hoss Glenn Darden Fort Worth Boat Club Fort Worth, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 246   USA 246 Hydra Martin Kullman SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   20. 247   GBR 1247 JElvis Martin Dent Island Sailing Club Cowes London, GBR J 70 7m
   21. 419   USA 419 Joint Custody (Corinthian) Ray & Jenn Wulff NYYC / Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 20   ARG 1020 Juicy geronimo galvan Yacht Club Argentino La Plata, buenos aires, Arg J 70 21
   23. 342   USA 342 Jumper (Corinthian) Patrick Andreasen/Tim Guy Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 28 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 28 Key Player (Corinthian) Ed Keller / Bill Lynn Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 525   USA 525 Leadfoot (Corinthian) Sam Altreuter Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 226   USA 226 Locomotion (Corinthian) Daan Goedkoop Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 26   USA 26 Midlife Crisis Bruce Golison San Diego Yacht Club Long Beach, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 95   USA 95 Muse (Corinthian) Heather Gregg/Bardenheier New York YC/Stage Harbor YC Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 819   USA 819 Nine Oivind Lorentzen Stamford, CT, USA J 70  
   30. 250   GER 1250 Paint it Black Michael Grau NRV Hamburg, GER J 70 22.75
   31. 34 North Sails  USA 34 Perseverance Bennet Greenwald San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   32. 220   USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   33. 380   USA 380 Pied Piper Gannon Troutman FBYC/MudRatz Gloucester, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   34. 695   USA 695 Polar Doug Clark Coast Guard Sailing Mystic, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   35. 580   CAY 580 Powerplay Peter Cunningham Cayman Islands Sailing Club Newport, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   36. 25   USA 25 Rascal Henry Brauer Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   37. 150   USA 1150 ReggaeShark Racing Edward Lebens Seawanhaka East norwich, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   38. 49   USA 1311 Relative Obscurity Peter Duncan American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   39. 340   USA 340 Rimette John Brim Fishers Island (NY) YC Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   40. 494   USA 494 Rosebud Pamela Rose Coral Reef Y.C. / Chicago Y. C. Aventura, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   41. 96   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   42. 456   USA 456 Scamp Will Welles MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   43. 225   USA 225 Shred (Corinthian) Stein Skaane Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   44. 528   USA 528 Simply Irresistible Glenn Gault Lakewood Yacht Club League City, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   45. 311   USA 311 Sparkle Hannah Swett NYYC New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   46. 157   USA 157 Spring Dave Franzel St. Thomas Yacht Club Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   47. 839   USA 839 Stampede Bruno Pasquinelli FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   48. 179   179 Surge Ryan McKillen St. Francis Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.7
   49. 382   USA 382 Surrender to the Flow Rob Gorman Eastern YC Suffolk, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   50. 381   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   51. 901   USA 901 Team Vineyard Vines John & Molly Baxter RYC/NYYC Riverside, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   52. 603 Doyle Sailmakers  603 Tumbling Dice (Corinthian) Rowan Byrne Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   53. 222   USA 2 USA 2 Timothy Healy Sail Newport Jamestown, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   54. 243   USA 243 VitaminJ (Corinthian) Ted Johnson Boston Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   55. 45   USA 45 Wild Child (Corinthian) Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   56. 233   USA 233 WinterWind (Corinthian) Nancy Glover Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   57. 287   SUI 287 Yardarm Massimo Soriano Regattaclub Bodensee Klosters, GR, SUI J 70 7m
 
 


2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Marblehead
Corinthian Teams - Final Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD - Tinkers
 Division: One Design
     J 70
   1. 366 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria Holly Fabyan Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 339   USA 339 Bad Hombres Jim/Charlie Raisides/Pendleton CYC/EYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 501   USA 501 Button Fly Andrew/Melissa Fisher American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 497   USA 497 Chinook Frank McNamara Eastern Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 357 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 637   USA 637 Full Monty Latane Montague FBYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 334   USA 334 Half Full Marc Poirier Manchester Yacht Club North Andover, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 419   USA 419 Joint Custody Ray & Jenn Wulff NYYC / Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 342   USA 342 Jumper Patrick Andreasen/Tim Guy Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 28 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 28 Key Player Ed Keller / Bill Lynn Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 525   USA 525 Leadfoot Sam Altreuter Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 226   USA 226 Locomotion Daan Goedkoop Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 95   USA 95 Muse Heather Gregg/Bardenheier New York YC/Stage Harbor YC Boston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 220   USA 220 Phoenix Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 225   USA 225 Shred Stein Skaane Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 603 Doyle Sailmakers  603 Tumbling Dice Rowan Byrne Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 243   USA 243 VitaminJ Ted Johnson Boston Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 45   USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 233   USA 233 WinterWind Nancy Glover Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay North Sails
Sunsail Uinta Regatta Ginger Beer Outside Images

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019