2017 American Yacht Club Optimist Invitational Regatta
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Optimist Invitational Regatta
 Division: One Design 
   Opti - Red
   1.   USA 11011 USA 11011 Aidan Kriskey RYC USA Opti 9  
   2.   USA 11287 USA 11287 Mary Morris HUGU USA Opti 9  
   3.   USA 14966 USA 14966 Ryan Treat MYC USA Opti 9  
   4.   USA 17090 USA 17090 Leighton Farrel LYC USA Opti 9  
   5.   USA 17411 USA 17411 Tate Theodorsen MYC USA Opti 9  
   6.   USA 18555 USA 18555 Grant Halpern AYC USA Opti 9  
   7.   USA 18695 USA 18695 Matthew Chapin LSC USA Opti 9  
   8.   USA 18756 USA 18756 Morgan Gochberg LYC USA Opti 9  
   9.   USA 196291 USA 196291 Taketsugu Kawashima RYC USA Opti 9  
   10.   USA 2133 USA 2133 Thom Kruijtzer AYC USA Opti 9  
   11.   USA 417 USA 417 Josh Becher HHYC USA Opti 9  
   12.   USA 9112 USA 9112 Adrien Blanc LYC USA Opti 9  
 
   Opti - Blue
   1.   USA 10148 USA 10148 Rebecca Power HHYC USA Opti 9  
   2.   USA 10367 USA 10367 Jane Rupa HEM USA Opti 9  
   3.   USA 10973 USA 10973 Parker Mailloux LYC USA Opti 9  
   4.   USA 11867 USA 11867 Cate MacKendree LYC USA Opti 9  
   5.   USA 12463 USA 12463 Lauren Campbell LYC USA Opti 9  
   6.   USA 12804 USA 12804 Liam Farrel LYC USA Opti 9  
   7.   USA 12876 USA 12876 Blake Erenhouse MYC USA Opti 9  
   8.   USA 13603 USA 13603 Tripp Redd AYC USA Opti 9  
   9.   USA 1457 USA 1457 Antonia Kolb AYC USA Opti 9  
   10.   USA 15613 USA 15613 George Helme IHYC USA Opti 9  
   11.   USA 15615 USA 15615 Dylan Jelliffe AYC USA Opti 9  
   12.   USA 15662 USA 15662 Caroline Clark AYC USA Opti 9  
   13.   USA 15781 USA 15781 Robert Duncan BHC USA Opti 9  
   14.   USA 15840 USA 15840 Gunnar Wey AYC USA Opti 9  
   15.   USA 16179 USA 16179 Lillian Saffer AYC USA Opti 9  
   16.   USA 16411 USA 16411 Thomas Cole AYC USA Opti 9  
   17.   USA 16953 USA 16953 Frederik Parkin RYC USA Opti 9  
   18.   USA 17270 USA 17270 Wyatt Singh-Tauber AYC USA Opti 9  
   19.   USA 17296 USA 17296 Tijsen Moses HEM USA Opti 9  
   20.   USA 17655 USA 17655 Max Van der Voort AYC USA Opti 9  
   21.   USA 17696 USA 17696 Aidan Cassidy HUGU USA Opti 9  
   22.   USA 17960 USA 17960 James Walker RYC USA Opti 9  
   23.   USA 18515 USA 18515 Lane Russell AYC USA Opti 9  
   24.   USA 18588 USA 18588 Tanner Demarzo AYC USA Opti 9  
   25.   USA 18597 USA 18597 William Duncan BHC USA Opti 9  
   26.   USA 19291 USA 19291 Asher Beck RYC USA Opti 9  
   27.   USA 19629T USA 19629T Gabriela Collins LYC USA Opti 9  
   28.   USA 20449 USA 20449 William Clark RYC USA Opti 9  
   29.   USA 20460 USA 20460 Aaron Anidjar AYC USA Opti 9  
   30.   USA 20628 USA 20628 Grace Blackwell AYC USA Opti 9  
   31.   USA 20916 USA 20916 Owen Grainger AYC USA Opti 9  
   32.   USA 21050 USA 21050 Manuel Cadarso AYC USA Opti 9  
   33.   USA 21063 USA 21063 Owen Chickering BHC USA Opti 9  
   34.   USA 21158 USA 21158 Benjamin Sheppard RYC USA Opti 9  
   35.   USA 21324 USA 21324 Clark Morris AYC USA Opti 9  
   36.   USA 21593 USA 21593 Sophia Debs IHYC USA Opti 9  
   37.   USA 21773 USA 21773 Lillie Foster AYC USA Opti 9  
   38.   USA 22250 USA 22250 Thomas Whidden STAM USA Opti 9  
   39.   USA 419 USA 419 William Greene HHYC USA Opti 9  
   40.   USA 57 USA 57 Spencer Owen AYC USA Opti 9  
   41.   USA 6585 USA 6585 Natalie Fear AYC USA Opti 9  
   42.   USA 7119 USA 7119 Brooke Lorson PWYC USA Opti 9  
   43.   USA 7270 USA 7270 Gavyn Gennarelli AYC USA Opti 9  
   44.   USA 7456 USA 7456 Eileen Weisner HHYC USA Opti 9  
   45.   USA 8722 USA 8722 Spencer Hindle AYC USA Opti 9  
   46.   USA 9697 USA 9697 Callie Leary AYC USA Opti 9  
   47.   USA 9855 USA 9855 Tucker Rose AYC USA Opti 9  
 
   Opti - White
   1.   USA 10472 USA 10472 AnnDaly McManus LYC USA Opti 9  
   2.   USA 10778 USA 10778 Charles Wurm STAM USA Opti 9  
   3.   USA 12575 USA 12575 Kathryn McGranahan LYC USA Opti 9  
   4.   USA 12626 USA 12626 James Kuczynski STAM USA Opti 9  
   5.   USA 12921 USA 12921 Harrison Thompon RYC USA Opti 9  
   6.   USA 13191 USA 13191 Oliver Sheppard RYC USA Opti 9  
   7.   USA 13205 USA 13205 Charlie Rupp AYC USA Opti 9  
   8.   USA 13852 USA 13852 Henry Dow RYC USA Opti 9  
   9.   USA 14358 USA 14358 Julian Kalehoff NYAC USA Opti 9  
   10.   USA 15080 USA 15080 William Morris HUGU USA Opti 9  
   11.   USA 15E USA 15E Sterling Welsh HUGU USA Opti 9  
   12.   USA 16079 USA 16079 Joseph Lewis RYC USA Opti 9  
   13.   USA 16381 USA 16381 Lara Dalby LYC USA Opti 9  
   14.   USA 17087 USA 17087 Celeste Kalehoff NYAC USA Opti 9  
   15.   USA 17409 USA 17409 Helena Borcherding RYC USA Opti 9  
   16.   USA 17412 USA 17412 Richard Sykes RYC USA Opti 9  
   17.   USA 17643 USA 17643 Theodore Dunne RYC USA Opti 9  
   18.   USA 18162 USA 18162 Jackson Heravi LYC USA Opti 9  
   19.   USA 18166 USA 18166 Conrad Straden RYC USA Opti 9  
   20.   USA 18475 USA 18475 Emmett Debs IHYC USA Opti 9  
   21.   USA 18567 USA 18567 Leighton Krueger RYC USA Opti 9  
   22.   USA 18692 USA 18692 Luke Guerriere LSC USA Opti 9  
   23.   USA 19580 USA 19580 Mark McNamara AYC USA Opti 9  
   24.   USA 19629A USA 19629A Kieran Jacobson LYC USA Opti 9  
   25.   USA 19631 USA 19631 Callie Hammond LYC USA Opti 9  
   26.   USA 20246 USA 20246 Owen Bischoff LYC USA Opti 9  
   27.   USA 20465 USA 20465 Connor McNamara AYC USA Opti 9  
   28.   USA 21222 USA 21222 Jonathan Wittick LYC USA Opti 9  
   29.   USA 21343 USA 21343 Amalie Tuypens AYC USA Opti 9  
   30.   USA 21530 USA 21530 svante toftgaard LYC USA Opti 9  
   31.   USA 22045 USA 22045 Margaret Whidden STAM USA Opti 9  
   32.   USA 3519 USA 3519 Sadie Yoder LYC USA Opti 9  
   33.   USA 4194 USA 4194 Mary Chickering BHC USA Opti 9  
   34.   USA 5915 USA 5915 Callum Walker RYC USA Opti 9  
   35.   USA 6191 USA 6191 Nick Hahn AYC USA Opti 9  
   36.   USA 8876 USA 8876 Maccabee Porter HUGU USA Opti 9  
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019