2020 Valentine's Day Laser Regatta
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Valentines Day Laser Regatta
 Division: One Design 
   Laser 4.7
   1.   188189 Thommie Grit Sarasota YS Sarasota, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   2.   206614 206614 Luciana Solorzano Coconut Grove SC Miami, FL, Laser 4.7 14
   3.   209677 209677 Evan Wern St. Petersburg YC St Petersburg, FL, USA Laser - 4.7 14
   4.   216668 Laser Conner Brandon Coconut Grove SC Coral gables, Fl, USA Laser 4.7 14
   5.   215738 Laser Jacob Zils LGYC/BMRT Wayzata, MN, Laser 4.7 14
   6.   209672 Laser Sidney Moyer St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser 4.7 4.7m
   7.   209376 Laser Lucia Gil Coconut Grove SC Coral Gables, FL, Laser 4.7 14
   8.   199393 Laser Mcaulay Carter St. Petersburg YC Winter Park, FL, USA Laser 14
   9.   86598 Laser Sophia Woodbury Sarasota YS Sarasota, FL, USA Laser 14
   10.   192089 Laser Elliot Francolla Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, USA Laser 14
   11.   208396 Laser 4.7 Peyton Weaver St. Petersburg YC Lutz, FL, Laser 4.7 14
   12.   195494 Laser 4.7 Kate Danielson St. Petersburg YC St Petersburg, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   13.   175090 Laser 4.7 Ashley Mueller BMRT Mukwonago, WI, USA Laser 4.7 14
   14.   214570 Laser 4.7 Daniel De Oliveira Coconut Grove SC Miami, FL, USA Lasers 4.7 14
   15.   176149 Laser 4.7 Adam Turloff Ediison SC & Seattle YC Bainbridge Island, WA, USA Laser 4.7 14
   16.   192542 Laser 4.7 Alexander Turloff Ediison SC & Seattle YC Bainbridge Island, WA, USA Laser 4.7 14
   17.   8 Laser 4.7 Bella Shakespeare St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser 14
   18.   209678 Laser 4.7 Ava Shakespeare St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser 14
   19.   165996 Laser 4.7 Isabelle Gautier Mobile YC Grand Bay, AL, Laser 4.7 14
   20.   AUS 210460 Paola Paola ALvarez Coconut Grove SC Miami, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   21.   191582 Rosie Daniela Dreyfuss Naples CSC Naples, FL, USA Laser 4.7 13
   22.   188988 TBA Elizabeth Sullivan St. Petersburg YC St Pete Beach, FL, Laser 4.2m
   23.   215638 USA Helen Kraemer Lake Geneva YC Chicago, IL, USA Laser 14
   24.   167000 Zhiko Mode Ava Edinger Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, Laser 4.7 14
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   204409 Logan Rimel St. Petersburg YC St. Pete, Fl, USA Laser 14
   2.   195916 195916 Heather Kerns St. Petersburg YC Apollo Beach, FL, Laser Radial 14
   3.   204419 204419 Bridget Monahan Florida YC Jacksonville, FL, Laser Radial 14
   4.   206574 206574 parker eckert Coconut Grove SC miami, fl, USA Laser Radial 14
   5.   215735 215735 Liam Gerard Lake Geneva YC Fontana, WI, Laser 14
   6.   188112 ka-chicka Heidi Hicks St. Petersburg YC Tampa, FL, Laser 14
   7.   204115 Laser Preston Weaver St. Petersburg YC Lutz, FL, Laser 14
   8.   208385 Laser Wesley Myler Florida YC Jacksonville, Fl, USA Laser Radial 14
   9.   206154 Laser Elyse Bernthal St. Augustine YC St Augustine, FL, USA Laser 14
   10.   11 Laser Mason Riley Sarasota YC Sarasota, FL, USA Laser 14
   11.   194546 Laser Morgan Smith Sarasota YS Englewood, FL, Laser radial 14
   12.   202977 Laser Riley Baugh Sarasota YS Bradenton, FL, Laser 14
   13.   206050 Laser Matthew King Sarasota YS Sarasota, FL, USA Laser Radial 14'
   14.   209672 Laser Emma Shakespeare St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser 14
   15.   121917 Laser Akseli Heikkinen St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser radial 4.23m
   16.   201274 Laser Thomas Weiss Davis Island YC Tampa, Fl, USA Laser 14
   17.   18922 Laser Mary McLauchlin Florida YC Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser 7
   18.   90822 Laser R Dorje Hopkins Coconut Grove SC Doral, FL, Laser 14
   19.   206116 Laser Radial Guthrie Braun St. Petersburg YC St Petersburg, FL, Laser Radial 14
   20.   166004 Laser Radial Ethan Danielson St. Petersburg YC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   21.   177676 Laser Radial Leo Kumar Lake Forest Sailing Lake Forest, IL, Laser Radial 14
   22.   206155 laser Radial Will Weinbecker Florida YC Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   23.   210086 Laser Radial Addison Jones Pensacola YC/ Harbor Island YC Silver Point, TN, USA Laser radial 14ft
   24.   178927 LaseReid Reid Nelson Davis Island YC Tampa, FL, USA laser 16
   25.   194180 LaserRad Devon Owen San Diego YC Encinitas, CA, USA Laser Radial 14
   26.   206097 M’kay Ian Iles-lee Tampa, FL, USA Laser 4.23m
   27.   1 n/a William wardlaw Coconut Grove SC Miami, FL, USA Laser 12
   28.   191013 N/A Grace Toney Oshkosh BMRT Oshkosh, WI, USA Laser Radial 14
   29.   169305 The special Davis McLauchlin Florida YC Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser ?
   30.   177328 Trevor's Laser Trevor Hicks St. Petersburg YC Tampa, FL, Laser Radial 14
   31.   AUS 196445 True Blue James Wilson Adelaide SC Nashville, TN, USA Laser Radial 14
   32.   187233 USA William Kraemer Lake Geneva YC Chicago, IL, USA Laser 14
   33.   215729 USA 215729 Matthew Sexton Lake Geneva/ BMRT Barrington, il, USA laser radial 14
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020