The Bruce Watters Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 7
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
Opti - Green Fleet
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
The Bruce Watters Regatta
One Design
Opti - Green Fleet
16/Sep/2018
11:00 AM
0.5 NM
8 Kts
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
The Bruce Watters Regatta Racing
One Design Division
Opti - Green Fleet
1
USA 17624
Opti
Andrei Imensek
1
2
9710
NA
Opti
Sophia Fuller
2
3
USA 17404
Dominater
Optimist
Nate Clement
3
4
14691
tbd
Opti
Ryder Ellis
4
5
21845
Opti
Opti
Regina Rettig
5
6
39
USA 7940
opti
Optimist
Adam Mendelblatt
6
7
1712
Opti
Opti
Chase Carney
7
8
22
None
Optimist
Duncan Hardy
8
9
10859
opti
Optimist
Reid Mendelblatt
9
10
USA 11395
Opti
Optimist
Cole Rogers
10
11
14017
9
Opti
Oliver Murray
11
12
16456
Opti
Optimist
Sean Silverthorn
12
13
18298
TBD
Opti
Reese Ellis
13
14
8455
8455
opti
Grace Howard-Allen
14
15
10167
Sea Eagle
Optimist
Finn Cox
15
16
92571
Tycc
Opti
Davis Wash
16
17
3
15
Opti
Curt Wheeler
17
18
15
Opti
Optimist
Blake Vincent
18
19
15684
Percy
opti
Skip Eckhard
19
20
20382
2
Opti
Ernie Plass
20
21
13BR
N/A
Optimist
Jad Abedrabbo
21
22
16183
Joey D
Opti
Joey DeLuca
22
23
10
11
Opti
Nils Wheeler
23
24
15064
Opti
Opti
Isabella Bradley
24
25
19039
19039
Opti
Caroline Arthur
25
26
10677
n/a
Opti
Leah Park
26
27
9257
9257 Blue
Opti
Katherine ARTHUR
27
28
6
TBD
Opti
Serenity jackson
28
29
8
Little Rein
Optimist
Logan Haworth
29
30
10961
Opti
Opti
Thomas Guilford
30
31
20
Recanatesi
6
Dylan Recanatesi
31
32
USA 7
Opti
Tristan Ferreira
32
33
719
TBD
Optimist
Luke Dluzneski
33
34
20141
TBD
Opti
Leona Mounts
34
35
USA 16023
Opti
Opti
Annie Walker
35
36
713
TBD
Optimist
Bennett Lamb
36
37
08 TBD
TBD
Optimist
Leah Abrams
37
38
9028
SPSC Opti
Opti
Charles Reynolds
38
39
4017
7
Optimist
Katherine Feeley
DNF
46
40
11
Windcatcher
Opti
Adelaide Trichter
DNF
46
41
16849
TBD
Opti
Addison Binkowski
DNF
46
42
10150
DIYSL 11
Opti
Luca Thatch
DNF
46
43
18310
Twilight ZOne
Opti
Benjamin Kramer
DNS
46
44
US 18122
opti
opti green
Wesley Wood
OCS
46
45
USA 22559
N/A
Optimist
Jackson Davis
OCS
46
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy