| | |
Bow |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
Fleet |
Buzzards Bay Championship Racing |
| One Design Division |
| |
Gold Fleet |
|
| |
1 |
|
007 |
|
C420 |
Ivan Shestopalov / Sebastian Clark
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
| |
2 |
|
7833 |
na |
C420 |
Robert Hunter / Gloria Kevliciute
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
| |
3 |
|
5825 |
5825 |
C420 |
Casey Cabot / Nick Salvesen
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
| |
4 |
|
7056 |
7056 |
C420 |
Connor Bayless / Kimmie Leonard
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
| |
5 |
|
5790 |
5790 |
C420 |
Porter Kavle / Caroline McNeil
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
| |
6 |
|
7814 |
7814 |
420 |
Brooke Shachoy / Reed Shachoy
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
| |
7 |
|
7837 |
GNAR 2 |
C420 |
William Comerford / Emily Harrison
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| |
8 |
|
7909 |
Club 420 |
C420 |
Alden Grimes / Colin MacGillivray
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
| |
9 |
|
7717 |
|
420 |
Sampson Reynolds / Anthony Xiez
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
| |
10 |
|
6530 |
|
C420 |
Morgan Sailer / Blair Reilly
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
| |
11 |
|
6282 |
|
C420 |
Seth Rizika / Josh Zeelander
|
RDG |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
| |
12 |
|
6701 |
USA 6701 |
C420 |
Luke Ingalls / Benjamin Shore
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
| |
13 |
|
7819 |
7300 |
C420 |
Enrique Gaston / Maddie Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
| |
14 |
|
8032 |
c420 |
c420 |
Scott McKinney / Clare Cassidy-Gardner
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
| |
15 |
|
6559 |
N/A |
c420 |
Tommy Whittemore / Griffin Spinney
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
| |
16 |
|
6681 |
c420 |
c420 |
Becca Read / Emma Marston
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
| |
17 |
|
7338 |
Club 420 |
C420 |
Jack Brown / Kelsey Slack
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
| |
18 |
|
7302 |
USA7302 |
C420 |
Ryan Hennessey / Caroline Bayless
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
| |
19 |
|
1724 |
|
C420 |
Cameron Costello / Julia Henderson
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
| |
20 |
|
009 |
TBD |
420 |
Christos Karplus / Hannah Merrill
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
| |
21 |
|
6956 |
6956 |
C420 |
Oliver Parsons / Drew Bailey
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
| |
22 |
|
7009 |
C420 |
C420 |
Sonia Lingos-Utley / Nellie Stidham
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
| |
23 |
|
7712 |
C420 |
C420 |
Gray Benson / Ben White
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
| |
24 |
|
F99 |
Sochi |
club 420 |
Patrick Fearons / Julian Sudofsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
| |
25 |
|
7225 |
7225 |
C420 |
Lulu Russell / Kat Mitchell
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
| |
26 |
|
7053 |
Beverly#1 |
420 |
Aidan Downey / Jack Murray
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
| |
27 |
|
7746 |
|
C420 |
Jed Bell / Cameron Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
| |
28 |
|
7749 |
CYC |
C420 |
Adrian van der Wal / Josie Ruggieri
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
| |
29 |
|
7831 |
c420 |
C420 |
Marleigh Belsley / Rebecca Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
| |
30 |
|
8028 |
c420 |
c420 |
Ryan mckinney / rachel webb
|
RDG |
|
|
|
|
32.5 |
|
| |
31 |
|
7704 |
none |
C 420 |
Trevor Davis / Andrea Riefkohl
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
| |
32 |
|
3600 |
GBSA1 |
Club 420 |
Ryan Palardy / Stephen Poirier
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
| |
33 |
|
8010 |
c420 |
c420 |
Nathan Smith / John McKenna
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
| |
34 |
|
1002 |
no name |
C420 |
Cameron McManus / Lilly Mathieu
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
| |
35 |
|
1738 |
Trap Queenz |
Club 420 |
Phoebe Lincoln / Maya Stephani
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
| |
36 |
|
5413 |
TBD |
C420 |
Owen Ward / JP Haley
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
| |
37 |
|
7841 |
809 |
C420 |
Colleen Baumann / Emily Gildea
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
| |
38 |
|
1000 |
no name |
C420 |
Matt Hersey / Mikayla Mathieu
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
| |
39 |
|
6995 |
Upepo Mzuri |
C420 |
Abi Light / Sylvie Studier
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
| |
40 |
|
1869 |
No Expectations |
TBA |
Parker Tonissi / Elizabeth Lonergan
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
| |
41 |
|
7848 |
C420 |
C420 |
Caroline Benson / Ellie Williams
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
| |
42 |
|
7278 |
7278 |
c420 |
Clay Snyder / Sam Baker
|
BFD |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
| |
43 |
|
7300 |
C420 |
420 |
Chris Purcell / Nico Leshaw
|
BFD |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
| |
44 |
|
8080 |
None |
C420 |
Matthew Sweeney / Elizabeth Massman
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
| |
45 |
|
7711 |
420 |
420 |
Piers Klein / Emily Lorimer
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
| |
Silver Fleet |
|
| |
1 |
|
7830 |
c420 |
c420 |
sarah hardee / Lucy Klempen
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
| |
2 |
|
8009 |
8009 |
C420 |
T. Harrison Parker / Britt Cortina
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
| |
3 |
|
4769 |
4769 |
C420 |
Harrison Koller / Elizabeth Hupp
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
| |
4 |
|
1117 |
|
C420 |
Matthew Wright / Taggart Bonham
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
| |
5 |
|
7710 |
|
420 |
Hannah Pokorny / Isabella Holker
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
| |
6 |
|
5041 |
RuhRoh |
C420 |
Zach Champney / Peter Cronin
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
| |
7 |
|
2678 |
USA 2678 |
C420 |
Jonathan Mears / Victoria Mileti
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
| |
8 |
|
6684 |
i'm sailin |
C420 |
Gabriel Sotomayor / Oscar McGillirlay
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
| |
9 |
|
1464 |
tbd |
C420 |
Jacob Earnshaw / Drew Dillon
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
| |
10 |
|
2131 |
C420 |
C420 |
Ben St. John / Malcolm Harrison
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
| |
11 |
|
7855 |
YORSZ |
420 |
Michael Yorsz / Rosie Crawford
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
| |
12 |
14 |
5571 |
N/A |
C420 |
Katherine Bennett / Brigid McKay
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
| |
13 |
42 |
7189 |
TBD |
C420 |
Spencer Dellenbaugh / Wyatt Fogg
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
| |
14 |
|
7523 |
GPYC |
420 |
Blake Stackpoole / Dominic Dulac
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
| |
15 |
|
7677 |
Aventador |
C420 |
John Rogers / Joseph (JT) Mecenas
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
| |
16 |
|
7839 |
7839 |
club 420 |
james taaffe / Porter Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
| |
17 |
|
7004 |
|
C420 |
Madeline Kaller / Emma Turner
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
| |
18 |
|
7257 |
C420 |
C 420 |
Sam Hall / Grace Harden
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
| |
19 |
|
7719 |
7719 |
C420 |
Alexandra Wagner / Felix Nizet
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
| |
20 |
|
7739 |
7739 |
c420 |
Jack Valentino / Nate Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
| |
21 |
|
6998 |
Zim |
420 |
Kyle Bramson / Natasha Scott Morgan
|
RDG |
|
|
|
|
60.2 |
|
| |
22 |
|
6510 |
420 |
C420 |
Connor Macken / Jack Fisher
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
| |
23 |
|
702 |
Stars And Stripes |
C420 |
Trevor Donovan / Noah Galvin
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
| |
24 |
04 |
4193 |
Ghost Rider |
C420 |
Elizabeth Amelotte / Ada Oancea
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
| |
25 |
|
6817 |
* |
420 |
Will Robinson / Etain McKinney
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
| |
26 |
|
7449 |
NA |
C420 |
Mary Katherine Riley / Stan Galloway
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
27 |
|
7006 |
7006 |
C420 |
Philip Jeffries / Gavin Dowley
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
28 |
|
6121 |
6121 |
C420 |
Ben Palmer / Sandy Heilshorn
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
29 |
|
27421 |
Nike - Goddess of Victory |
C420 |
Myles Ottens / Myles Ottens
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
30 |
|
5954 |
Robert (Jack) Wilcox |
420 |
Jack Solway / Jack Wilcox
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
31 |
|
2120 |
no name |
C 420 |
Abigail Wright / Ashley Moore
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
32 |
|
2953 |
2953 |
420 |
Payton Canavan / Addie Sutton
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
33 |
|
7567 |
TaySam |
C420 |
Taylor Bell / Sam Wojcik
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
34 |
118 |
6491 |
Eric and Ryan |
C420 |
Eric OConnor / Ryan Hamilton
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
35 |
|
5490 |
Trap Queen |
C420 |
Leah Gunn / Peter Ebereley
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
36 |
|
6129 |
C420 |
C 420 |
Hailey Pemberton / Natalie Elder
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
37 |
|
6453 |
6453 |
C420 |
Lily Mayer / Meg Keller
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
38 |
|
1715 |
CBC 1 |
420 |
Jack Marvel / Harper Mckerrow
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
39 |
|
6513 |
Evan & Tom 6513 |
C420 |
Evan Boyd / Tom O'Neil
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
40 |
|
250 |
C420 |
C420 |
Thomas Walker / Conrad Gilchrest
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
41 |
158 |
EG5 |
C420 |
C420 |
Callie Wehr / Katie Coughlin
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
42 |
|
7716 |
TBD |
C420 |
Nicholas Marwell / Aidan Morgan
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
43 |
|
111 |
Jamacha |
420 |
Frances Wilcox / Grant Ballesteros
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
| |
44 |
|
1003 |
Hyannis |
C420 |
Matthew Kettlewell / Sheila Gadbois
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|