2020 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Final Results Race 6
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
Ideal 18
PHRF <= 89
PHRF >=160
PHRF 90 to 159
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
Wednesday Night Twilight
PHRF_ToT
PHRF <= 89
29/Jul/2020
07:00 PM
2.8 NM
Wednesday Night Twilight
PHRF_ToT
PHRF 90 to 159
29/Jul/2020
07:05 PM
2.8 NM
Wednesday Night Twilight
PHRF_ToT
PHRF >=160
29/Jul/2020
07:10 PM
2.5 NM
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Wednesday Night Twilight Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF <= 89
1
USA 56600
Coyote
Bolt 37
William Clemens
29/Jul/20 - 19:28:09
0:00:28:09
00:00:32:33
1
2
2
USA 4000
Bellerophon
Farr 40 OD
Rick & Skip Sinclair
29/Jul/20 - 19:29:25
0:00:29:25
00:00:34:23
2
4
3
USA 97864
Dakota Girl
J 35
Philip Zecher
29/Jul/20 - 19:37:37
0:00:37:37
00:00:39:19
3
8
4
USA 52554
Jamala IV
Beneteau First 36.7
Hamish Young
29/Jul/20 - 19:40:23
0:00:40:23
00:00:41:36
4
12
5
USA 12
The Roost
J 111
Pito Chickering
29/Jul/20 - 19:37:36
0:00:37:36
00:00:41:55
5
13
PHRF 90 to 159
1
USA 20233
Dursey
C&C 33
David Ornstein
29/Jul/20 - 19:46:58
0:00:41:58
00:00:38:29
1
5
2
26
Redline
J 92
David / Ray Kaplan / Gustin
29/Jul/20 - 19:44:54
0:00:39:54
00:00:38:42
2
6
3
29
USA 429
Stampede
Etchells
Karen Varbaro
29/Jul/20 - 19:45:51
0:00:40:51
00:00:39:06
3
7
4
USA 63136
Shining Star
Farr 33
Steve Hayes
29/Jul/20 - 19:46:32
0:00:41:32
00:00:41:13
4
10
5
USA 143
Freebird
Pearson 34
Jake Kramer
29/Jul/20 - 19:49:58
0:00:44:58
00:00:41:24
5
11
6
USA 92
Easy Red
J 92
John Cutting
29/Jul/20 - 19:48:46
0:00:43:46
00:00:42:16
6
14
7
USA 295
Liberty
Sabre 34
Leonard Shavel
29/Jul/20 - 19:53:36
0:00:48:36
00:00:45:31
7
17
PHRF >=160
1
205
Nemesis
Shields
Jonathan Krumeich
29/Jul/20 - 19:45:33
0:00:35:33
00:00:32:11
1
1
2
USA 60164
Timaru
Jeanneau 39i
Carter Harris
29/Jul/20 - 19:46:13
0:00:36:13
00:00:32:55
2
3
3
4306
Bagheera
Hinckley Pilot 35
George Yankowich
29/Jul/20 - 19:55:30
0:00:45:30
00:00:39:32
3
9
4
USA 60327
Carpe Diem
Beneteau First 235
Blazej Cichy
29/Jul/20 - 20:02:23
0:00:52:23
00:00:44:48
4
15
5
USA 1358
Silver Fox
J 24
Jasjeet Sood
29/Jul/20 - 20:00:22
0:00:50:22
00:00:45:13
5
16
6
41109
Phoenix
Hughes 35
Ward Davol
29/Jul/20 - 20:07:21
0:00:57:21
00:00:52:08
6
18
7
518
Dawn Treader
C&C 27
Frank Salomone
29/Jul/20 - 20:24:51
0:01:14:51
00:01:05:50
7
19
8
43885
Neva
Beneteau First 235
Alex Henkin
RET
11
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy