2020 St. Maarten Heineken Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 5

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA Ocean Racing 1 07/Mar/2020 12:20 PM 14.2 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA Ocean Racing 2 07/Mar/2020 12:45 PM 14.2 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA Multihull 1 07/Mar/2020 12:50 PM 14.2 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA 1 07/Mar/2020 12:55 PM 14.2 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA Sportboat 1 07/Mar/2020 01:00 PM 10.4 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA Sportboat 2 07/Mar/2020 01:05 PM 10.4 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA 2 07/Mar/2020 01:10 PM 10.4 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA 3 07/Mar/2020 01:15 PM 10.4 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A CSA CSA 4 07/Mar/2020 01:20 PM 10.4 NM  

Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA Multihull 2 07/Mar/2020 12:35 PM 17.1 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA CSA 5 07/Mar/2020 12:40 PM 17.1 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA Bareboat 1 07/Mar/2020 12:45 PM 17.1 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA Bareboat 2 07/Mar/2020 12:50 PM 17.1 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA Bareboat 3 07/Mar/2020 12:55 PM 17.1 NM  
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B CSA Bareboat 4 07/Mar/2020 01:00 PM 17.1 NM  

Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat C One Design 12 Meter 07/Mar/2020 12:00 PM    



Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat A Racing
CSA Division
CSA Ocean Racing 1
1   GBR 5005X Grace O'Malley Cookson 50 Zoe Taylor & Chris Way 1.201 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 13:37:40 0:01:17:40 0:01:33:17 1 32
2   POL 20180 I Love Poland Volvo 70 Grzegorz Baranowski 1.433 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 13:29:02 0:01:09:02 0:01:38:55 2 33
3   AUT 1 Ocean Challenge Yacht Club - Austrian Ocean Racing Project Volvo 65 Przemyslaw Tarnacki 1.400 (Jib 2) 07/Mar/20 - 13:33:22 0:01:13:22 0:01:42:43 3 36
4   NED 8 Childhood 1 Volvo 65 Gideon Messink 1.411 (Asy 2) 07/Mar/20 - 13:35:05 0:01:15:05 0:01:45:57 4 38
5   CAN 91 Esprit de Corps III Volvo 60 Gilles Barbot 1.239 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:01:10 0:01:41:10 0:02:05:21 5 48
6   FRA 1953 Green Dragon Volvo 70 Rafal Sawicki 1.409 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 13:52:16 0:01:32:16 0:02:10:00 6 49
7   ESP 11 Telefonica Black Volvo 70 Lance Shepherd 1.402 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:01:28 0:01:41:28 0:02:22:15 7 51
8   POL 22021 Nova Scotia - Sailing Poland Volvo 65 Robert Probe DSQ 1.434 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 13:35:15 0:01:15:15 0:01:47:55 9  
 
CSA Ocean Racing 2
1   FRA 43 Palanad II Class 40 Sacha Daunar 1.046 (Asy 2) 07/Mar/20 - 14:34:39 0:01:49:39 0:01:54:42 1 44
2   CAN 1213 Hermes Pogo 12.50 Ocean Racers Morgen Watson 1.005 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:40:04 0:01:55:04 0:01:55:39 2 45
3 30   FRA 30 Up sailing Class 40 Morgane Ursault Poupon 1.043 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:35:58 0:01:50:58 0:01:55:44 3 46
 
CSA Sportboat 1
1   PUR 113 Soca Melges 32 Luis Juarbe 0.990 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:11:12 0:01:11:12 0:01:10:29 1 2
2   SXM 0143 Kick em Jenny 2 Melges 32 Ian Hope Ross 0.990 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:11:56 0:01:11:56 0:01:11:13 2 4
3   USA 36 Next KP 36 Jon Desmond 1.031 (Asy 2) 07/Mar/20 - 14:11:26 0:01:11:26 0:01:13:39 3 10
4   ANU 911882 TAZ RP 37 Bernard Evan-Wong 0.998 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:14:21 0:01:14:21 0:01:14:12 4 12
 
CSA Sportboat 2
1   SXM 605 Team Island Water World Melges 24 Frits Bus 0.882 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:22:15 0:01:17:15 0:01:08:08 1 1
2   AH0 05 F.K.G. Melges 24 Andrea Scarabelli 0.882 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:25:24 0:01:20:24 0:01:10:55 2 3
3   AHO 69 Island Waterworld 2 Melges 24 Alec Scarabelli 0.882 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:29:16 0:01:24:16 0:01:14:19 3 14
4   SXM 007 IGY Racing J 70 Garth Steyn 0.840 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:35:59 0:01:30:59 0:01:16:26 4 22
5   SXM 850 Wanna B Esse 850 Jan Vanden Eynde DNF 0.909 (Asy)       7  
6   FRA 16 Caraibes Diesel / CV Friars Bay Melges 24 Erwan Le Normand DNF 0.882 (Asy)       7  
 
CSA 1
1   ITA 17017 Fra Diavolo Mylius 60 Vincenzo Addessi 1.160 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:21:04 0:01:26:04 0:01:39:50 1 34
2   GBR 80003X Umiko Swan 80 Philip Rann 1.247 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:21:43 0:01:26:43 0:01:48:08 2 40
3   RUS 931 Anna Mobile 53 Mikhail Mataruev 1.087 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:35:58 0:01:40:58 0:01:49:45 3 41
4 Doyle Sailmakers  GBR 1418 Maiden Farr 58 Liz Wardley 1.035 (Both) 07/Mar/20 - 14:42:48 0:01:47:48 0:01:51:34 4 42
5   GBR 7860X Octanes Memoirs Jeanneau 57 Shahid Hamid 0.955 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:52:12 0:01:57:12 0:01:51:56 5 43
6   GBR 8653R Spirit of Juno Farr 65 Peter Anthony 1.083 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:46:07 0:01:51:07 0:02:00:20 6 47
7 282   Gwint Oceanis 62 Alberto Portugal DNF 0.987 (Asy)       11  
8 North Sails  GBR 9999 Blue Fin Jeanneau DS 54 Rodney Dodd DNF 0.949 (Asy)       11  
9   GBR 66702 Enigma VIII Swan 66 Oivinn Brudevoll DNF 1.116 (Asy)       11  
10   FRA 53043 Zampano Bordeaux 60 Jean Paul Laval DNF 1.005 (Asy)       11  
 
CSA 2
1   USA 28477 Dauntless Beneteau First 47.7 Don Terwilliger 0.969 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:23:46 0:01:13:46 0:01:11:29 1 5
2   GBR 1702T Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 0.946 (Both) 07/Mar/20 - 14:26:03 0:01:16:03 0:01:11:57 2 7
3   GBR 4778R / 45R EH01 - Global Yacht Racing Beneteau First 47.7 Gareth Glover 0.951 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:26:08 0:01:16:08 0:01:12:24 3 8
4   GBR 970R Jua kali GS 43 Andy Middleton 0.957 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:29:10 0:01:19:10 0:01:15:46 4 21
5   SWE 450 Emily of Cowes Elan 450 Katy Campbell 0.937 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:31:39 0:01:21:39 0:01:16:30 5 23
6 Other  ESP 7676 CMR Comet 45 S Oriol Cornudella 0.953 (Both) 07/Mar/20 - 14:35:01 0:01:25:01 0:01:21:01 6 26
7   SUI 4777 Kali Beneteau First 47.7 Benedikt Clauberg 0.947 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:40:02 0:01:30:02 0:01:25:16 7 29
8 North Sails  GBR 43X Panther Grand Soleil 43 David Hall 0.962 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:39:12 0:01:29:12 0:01:25:49 8 30
9   ANT Rebel Farr 45 MOD Hugh Bailey DNC         11  
10   USA 32676 Quintessence III Frers 46 David Crum DNF 0.928 (Spin 2)       11  
 
CSA 3
1   USA 60613 Spike J 111 Sam Talbot 0.962 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:29:44 0:01:14:44 0:01:11:54 1 6
2   ANT 104 Liquid J 122 Pamela Baldwin 0.954 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:31:28 0:01:16:28 0:01:12:57 2 9
3   GBR 8654R Holding Pattern ST37 Sir Richard Matthews 0.943 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:34:29 0:01:19:29 0:01:14:57 3 16
4   BAR 121 Whistler J 121 Peter Lewis 0.976 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:31:50 0:01:16:50 0:01:14:59 4 18
5   GBR 7951R Optimus Prime Beneteau First 40 Parma Sailing Team Jon Tyrrell 0.940 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:34:52 0:01:19:52 0:01:15:04 5 19
6   CAN 8 Touch2Play Racing Reflex 38 Rob Butler 0.937 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:35:41 0:01:20:41 0:01:15:36 6 20
7   GBR 3234L Rocket Dog II Beneteau First 40 Mike Axford 0.931 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:38:51 0:01:23:51 0:01:18:04 7 24
8   NM 2477 J-aguar J 120 Mod Andrew Guhl 0.942 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:38:56 0:01:23:56 0:01:19:04 8 25
9   GBR 1321L Escapado First 40.7 Germaine Williams 0.917 (Both 2) 07/Mar/20 - 14:45:24 0:01:30:24 0:01:22:54 9 28
10   GBR 7207T Playing Around First 40.7 Ken Docherty 0.927 (Both) 07/Mar/20 - 15:05:36 0:01:50:36 0:01:42:32 10 35
 
CSA 4
1   USA 488 Solstice J 105 Jordan Mindich 0.880 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:44:06 0:01:24:06 0:01:14:00 1 11
2   SBH 26120 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles X-Yachts 34 Raphael Magras 0.851 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:47:12 0:01:27:12 0:01:14:12 2 13
3   SBH 26 Speedy Nemo Dufour 34 Raymond Magras / Patrick Bernier 0.837 (Spin 2) 07/Mar/20 - 14:49:17 0:01:29:17 0:01:14:44 3 15
4   FRA 1091 Sang Neuf J 109 Tristan Marmousez 0.890 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:44:13 0:01:24:13 0:01:14:57 4 17
5   60695 eXhaLe XP33 Oliver Repenning 0.885 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:52:02 0:01:32:02 0:01:21:27 5 27
6   SBH 770 Bonheur Sensei 30 Bertrand Charneau 0.844 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 15:03:01 0:01:43:01 0:01:26:57 6 31
 
Multihull 1
1   Island Water World Arawak Custom Joubert/Nivelt 52 Francois Nel/Rodney Williams 1.144 (Scr) 07/Mar/20 - 14:21:20 0:01:31:20 0:01:44:29 1 37
2 North Sails  HKG 2511 Ineffable Rapido 60 trimaran Stephen Bourne 1.333 (Scr) 07/Mar/20 - 14:11:01 0:01:21:01 0:01:48:00 2 39
3   FRA 80 Ultim'Emotion 2 Ultimate trimaran Antoine Rabaste 2.306 (Scr) 07/Mar/20 - 13:46:52 0:00:56:52 0:02:11:08 3 50
4   2 2 TGO 2 2 Tango Schionning 51C Anthony McVeigh DNF 1.054 (Both)       6  
5   BEL 618 Enola KL28 Mitch Sylvano DNF 0.983 (Spin)       6  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat B Racing
CSA Division
CSA 5
1   GBR 4726L/5084R/8399 Myxy X-402 James Barker 0.874 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:49:28 0:02:09:28 0:01:53:09 1 1
2   USA 52906 Avanti Hanse 43 Jeremi Jablonski 0.906 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 14:48:06 0:02:08:06 0:01:56:04 2 2
3   ANT 227 Absolute Properties (Blue Peter) J 30 Tanner Jones 0.798 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 15:11:00 0:02:31:00 0:02:00:30 3 4
4 Doyle Sailmakers  ANT 1865 Voilactus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44 Eduardo Lentz 0.852 (J/P) 07/Mar/20 - 15:05:29 0:02:25:29 0:02:03:57 4 6
5   ANT 112 Cricket with Anjo Insurances Beneteau First 35 Sandy Mair 0.802 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 15:20:55 0:02:40:55 0:02:09:03 6 9
6   GER 7847 Montana Swan 48 Markus Bocks 0.886 (Both) 07/Mar/20 - 15:05:58 0:02:25:58 0:02:09:20 7 10
7   NED 8489 Westwind - Team Extra Djinn Varianta 44 Michel Dorsman 0.876 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:11:00 0:02:31:00 0:02:12:17 8 11
8 287   Geminga Oceanis 400 Luc Godefroy 0.839 (J/P) 07/Mar/20 - 15:39:58 0:02:59:58 0:02:31:00 9 34
9 290   Cristoforo SO 439 Yury Demidov SCP 0.883 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:03:30 0:02:23:30 0:02:06:43 9 7
10   SXM 2322 Kidz at Sea/ IGY Racing Catalina 36 Tony Burn 0.776 (J/P) 07/Mar/20 - 16:00:17 0:03:20:17 0:02:35:25 10 39
 
Bareboat 1
1 76   Odin II - Anchor Steam Team SO 509 Paul Brinkhof 0.901 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:23:38 0:02:38:38 0:02:22:56 1 19
2 87   Wind Shadow SO 509 Arwin Karssemeijer 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:22:07 0:02:37:07 0:02:23:36 2 20
3 83   Salsa - Regata Club Ru SO 509 Sergey Golofast 0.901 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:27:49 0:02:42:49 0:02:26:42 3 24
4 72   Ivoire SO 509 Tijmen Van Eist 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:28:06 0:02:43:06 0:02:29:04 4 27
5 63   Blue Tide - KHS&S Contractors SO 509 Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey 0.901 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:36 0:02:45:36 0:02:29:12 5 28
6 73   Kadans - Heinefish SO 509 Eric Stallings 0.901 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:43 0:02:45:43 0:02:29:19 6 30
7 79   Saleya SO 509 M Leemhuis 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:40 0:02:45:40 0:02:31:25 7 35
8 62   Bavastro SO 509 Sven Krijgsman RDG 0.914 (Jib)   7
9 75   Lascaris - Sea Otter 2 SO 509 Adam Szpindor 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:35:21 0:02:50:21 0:02:35:42 8 40
10 71   Imane - Oliva SO 509 Stijn Gerrits 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:36:35 0:02:51:35 0:02:36:50 9 41
11 65   High on a Breeze SO 509 Peter Appelman 0.914 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:44:36 0:02:59:36 0:02:44:09 10 44
12 84   Sunshine - Soot Sailors SO 509 Jim Brewer DNF 0.914 (Jib)       13  
 
Bareboat 2
1 115   Safran - Noor(d)mannen OC 46 Duco Kriele 0.880 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:32:13 0:02:42:13 0:02:22:45 1 18
2 120   Phat Dolphin - Something Hot SO 46 Angela Brandsma 0.900 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:29 0:02:40:29 0:02:24:26 2 22
3 103   Ananda - Regata Club Ru SO 46 Denis Shari 0.900 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:31:09 0:02:41:09 0:02:25:02 3 23
4 110   Ginger (Hull 904) OC 46 Yaroslav Cherednikov 0.880 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:38:49 0:02:48:49 0:02:28:34 4 26
5 121   Squeakybrat II SO 46 Mark Fitzgerald 0.900 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:40:54 0:02:50:54 0:02:33:49 5 38
6 119   Moosey SO 46 M Moog 0.900 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:52:27 0:03:02:27 0:02:44:12 6 45
7 104   Asterias - Bad Buoys Whatchagonnado OC 46 Todd Van Roten 0.880 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 16:03:25 0:03:13:25 0:02:50:12 7 46
8 106   Dakota Lulluby II SO 46 Burkhard Fahrenkrog DNC 0.900 (Jib)       11  
9 113   Here Among the Cats OC 46 Bob Zanetti DNC 0.880 (Jib)       11  
10 123   Tabula Rasa - Onraedt OC 46 Robert Keser DNS 0.880 (Jib)       11  
 
Bareboat 3
1 140   Maguy - Baltics 1 OC 45 Christian Heinritz 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:59 0:02:35:59 0:02:17:25 1 16
2 143   San Fredeleau - Regata Club Ru Oceanis 45 Alexsandr Grudnin 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:30:50 0:02:35:50 0:02:19:10 2 17
3 146   Sea's The Daze - Baltics 2 OC 45 Frank Hassler 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:38:06 0:02:43:06 0:02:23:41 3 21
4 138   Legacy II - Usian Boat Oceanis 45 Tammo Oosterhof 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:39:53 0:02:44:53 0:02:27:14 4 25
5 145   Sea Times - Sail La Vie OC 45 Douwe Visser 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:42:12 0:02:47:12 0:02:29:19 5 29
6 151   Tantalizer OC 45 Rene Kempes 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:45:05 0:02:50:05 0:02:29:51 6 31
7 160   Pelican Pat Beneteau Oceanis 45 Wayne Crann 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:43:12 0:02:48:12 0:02:30:12 7 32
8 133   Crows' Nest - Fast & Frisian Oceanis 45 Albert Visser 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:43:46 0:02:48:46 0:02:30:43 8 33
9 135   Happy Ours - Baltics 3 Oceanis 45 Lars Schoeppener 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:47:09 0:02:52:09 0:02:31:40 9 36
10 131   Bird Island - Beaufort Vermogensadvies OC 45 AJ Netjes 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:48:39 0:02:53:39 0:02:32:59 10 37
11 149   Southern Wind OC 45 Jan Hoekstra 0.893 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:53:15 0:02:58:15 0:02:39:11 11 42
12 159   Tonic III - Unsupervisable OC 45 Tom Pas 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 16:17:21 0:03:22:21 0:02:58:16 12 48
13 137   Jacktai II - Meinema OC 45 Patrick Aarts 0.881 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 16:25:40 0:03:30:40 0:03:05:36 13 49
14 156   Windfall - not so serious OC 45 Maarten Hamel DNC 0.893 (Jib)       15  
 
Bareboat 4
1 77   Prosecco Sun Odyssey 519 Dmytro Pototskyi 0.900 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:27:49 0:02:27:49 0:02:13:02 1 12
2 175   Girl Dufour 455 Aleksei Brunov 0.877 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:33:42 0:02:33:42 0:02:14:48 2 13
3 179   Miaw Bavaria 41 Cruiser Petr Kochnev 0.822 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:47:06 0:02:47:06 0:02:17:21 3 15
4 180   Sohcahtoa - Latin Touch Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 41 Paolo Ciamarone 0.839 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 16:12:29 0:03:12:29 0:02:41:30 4 43
5 177   Mayotte - Roux Sport Jeanneau Sun Oddysey 51.8 Steven Verstraete 0.897 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 16:15:22 0:03:15:22 0:02:55:15 5 47
 
Multihull 2
1   Spellbound Leopard 45 Ian Martin 0.842 (Spin) 07/Mar/20 - 14:55:33 0:02:20:33 0:01:58:21 1 3
2 226   Cyflotin eclipse 472 Christoph Cols 0.865 (Asy) 07/Mar/20 - 14:55:57 0:02:20:57 0:02:01:55 2 5
3 200   Karla II Lagoon 380 VPM (Musikhin) EIS Finance 0.731 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:28:50 0:02:53:50 0:02:07:04 3 8
4 207   Phare Ouest Leopard 45 Vladimir Kulinichenko 0.801 (Jib) 07/Mar/20 - 15:24:04 0:02:49:04 0:02:15:25 4 14
5   NED 8 Eight Fountaine Pajot Saona 47 Robbert Verboon DNC 0.805 (Spi/Scr)       12  
6   SXM 2005 4059 Seaduction Leopard 47 Petro Jonker DNC 0.836 (Spin)       12  
7 206   MYG IV - Knyaz Leopard 45 Iskander Rakhimov DNC 0.801 (Jib)       12  
8 214   Umbulala - Piscador Leopard 40 Val Gurvits DNC 0.761 (Jib)       12  
9 208   Whisper Lagoon 42 Andrei Arbuzov DNC 0.774 (Jib)       12  
10 209   Imhotep Nautitech 40 Open Robert von der Veken DNC 0.786 (Jib)       12  
11   023 La Novia Catamaran Leopard 50 Georges Coutu OCS 0.824 (Jib)       12  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Heineken Regatta - Committee Boat C Racing
One Design Division
12 Meter
1   KC-2 Canada II 12 Meter David Kelley       1
2   US-56 Stars and Stripes 12 Meter Hopeton Morgan       2
3   KC-4 True North IV 12 Meter Ernie Licht       3
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021