| | |
Bow |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
Fleet |
Regional Championships Racing |
| One Design Division |
| |
Club 420 |
|
| |
1 |
|
USA 7338 |
Club 420 |
C420 |
Jack Brown / kelsey Slack
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
| |
2 |
|
3912 |
TBD |
C420 |
William Bedford / Annabelle Ayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
| |
3 |
|
USA 7681 |
C420 |
C420 |
Luke Arnone / Mariner Fagan
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
| |
4 |
|
7005 |
C420 |
C420 |
Eloise Burn / Meghan Gonzalez
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
| |
5 |
|
USA 6701 |
USA 6701 |
C420 |
Luke Ingalls / Jackie Morrison
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
| |
6 |
|
6681 |
none |
c420 |
Becca Read / Emma Marston
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
| |
7 |
|
USA 6346 |
None |
Club 420 |
Oscar MacGillivray / Colin MacGillivray
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| |
8 |
|
7477 |
N/A |
C420 |
Kyle Riggs / Daniel Medici
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
| |
9 |
|
USA 6260 |
na |
C420 |
Rowan Byrne / Gillian Winn
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
| |
10 |
|
7823 |
Word |
PS2000 |
Jack Howard / Nick Grazianno
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
| |
11 |
|
7595 |
Gordon Gurnell |
C420 |
Gordon Gurnell / Stewart Gurnell
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
| |
12 |
|
7909 |
Argo |
C420 |
Noah Simmons / Adeline Sutton
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
| |
13 |
|
USA 733 |
733 |
C420 |
Ryan Hennessey / Sean Linden
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
| |
14 |
|
5253 |
5253 |
420 |
Seth Rizika / Natalie Elder
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
| |
15 |
|
USA 7061 |
None |
C420 |
Jack Murphy / Connor Blanchet
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
| |
16 |
|
7846 |
na |
c420 |
Ellen Fuller / Tommy Szymanski
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
| |
17 |
|
USA 5041 |
RuhRoh |
C420 |
Zach Champney / Peter Cronin
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
| |
18 |
|
USA 6956 |
6956 |
C420 |
Oliver Parsons / Katherine Wetzel
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
| |
19 |
|
7340 |
7340 |
C420 |
Emma Montgomery / Cecilia Moreira
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
| |
20 |
|
5116 |
no name |
420 |
Clinton Hegarty / Eric Blair
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
| |
21 |
|
USA 6036 |
Wianno 18 |
C420 |
Stephen Pellegrino, Jr. / Lauren Elder
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
| |
22 |
|
USA 6117 |
6117 |
C420 |
Ollie Meyer / Micaela Coonley
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
| |
23 |
|
USA 7746 |
|
C420 |
Jed Bell / Cameron Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
| |
24 |
|
6035 |
Vanguard |
C420 |
Isaac Goldman / Lilly DiPietro
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
| |
25 |
|
7053 |
0000 |
Club 420 |
Madeline Pope / Jack Murray
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
| |
26 |
|
1003 |
|
C420 |
Taylor Eastman / Lily Mathieu
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
| |
27 |
|
USA 6491 |
|
C420 |
Eric OConnor / Ryan Hamilton
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
| |
28 |
|
1002 |
Club 420 |
C420 |
Christina Nothacker / Anna Wiatrowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
| |
29 |
|
USA 7165 |
Beverly - 420 |
420 |
Aidan Downey / Joseph Russo
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
| |
30 |
|
USA 7741 |
USA7741 |
C420 |
Grant Adam / Lydia Brown
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
| |
31 |
|
6365 |
C420 |
C420 |
Tyler George / Emmi Triplett
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
| |
32 |
|
7748 |
HYC |
C420 |
Benjamin Monnich / Charlie Dnker
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
| |
33 |
|
7742 |
Baked potato |
420 |
Jack Denker / Leah Cohen
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
| |
34 |
|
USA 7006 |
7006 |
C420 |
Philip Jeffries / Gavin Dowley
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
| |
35 |
|
4480 |
Stars & Stripes |
C420 |
Trevor Donovan / Noah Galvin
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
| |
36 |
|
USA 7855 |
Yorsz |
420 |
Michael Yorsz / Rosie Crawford
|
DNC |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
| |
37 |
|
6902 |
6902 |
C420 |
Nate Tedford / Claudia Bauman
|
DNC |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
| |
38 |
|
2527 |
GBSA1 |
Club 420 |
Stephen Poirier / Joseph Bello
|
DNC |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
| |
39 |
|
USA 1001 |
no name |
C420 |
Matt Hersey / Mikayla Mathieu
|
DNC |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|