2007 Block Island Race Week XXII
Final Results Race 5

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Blue PHRF PHRF1 20/Jun/2007 01:25 PM 4.4 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF2 20/Jun/2007 01:30 PM 4.4 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF3 20/Jun/2007 01:35 PM 4.4 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF4 20/Jun/2007 01:40 PM 4.4 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF5 20/Jun/2007 01:45 PM 4.4 NM  

Red IRC IRC Super Zero 20/Jun/2007 01:55 PM 11.63 NM  
Red IRC IRC Zero 20/Jun/2007 02:00 PM 11.63 NM  
Red IRC IRC1/NYYC Swan 42 20/Jun/2007 02:10 PM 8.45 NM  
Red IRC IRC2 20/Jun/2007 02:15 PM 8.45 NM  
Red IRC IRC3 20/Jun/2007 02:20 PM 8.45 NM  
Red IRC IRC4 20/Jun/2007 02:25 PM 8.45 NM  
Red IRC IRC5 20/Jun/2007 02:40 PM 8.45 NM  

White One Design J-44 20/Jun/2007 02:05 PM    
White One Design J-120 20/Jun/2007 02:10 PM    
White One Design Beneteau 36.7 20/Jun/2007 02:15 PM    
White One Design J-109 20/Jun/2007 02:25 PM    
White One Design J-105 20/Jun/2007 02:30 PM    



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Blue Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF1
1   USA 7030 J Bird IV Olsen 30 David Janes 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:21:46 0:0:56:46 0:00:48:37 1 3
2   USA 8001 XLR8 Carrera 280 Brad Porter 96.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:20:46 0:0:55:46 0:00:48:43 2 4
3   USA 55 Banjo J 92s Rodney Johnstone 99.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:21:01 0:0:56:01 0:00:48:45 3 5
4   USA 32717 Bloody Hell Evelyn Mike Perry 102.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:21:40 0:0:56:40 0:00:49:11 4 6
5   USA 41810 Deviation Soverel/Tartan Iris Vogel 90.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:20:56 0:0:55:56 0:00:49:19 5 7
6   USA 8 Deadicated Olson 29 Michael Andre 105.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:22:50 0:0:57:50 0:00:50:08 6 10
7   USA 43979 Bangarang J 92 Kirk Stirland 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:23:52 0:0:58:52 0:00:50:43 7 11
8   USA 43 Hummer Melges 24 Bryan Cameron 99.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:23:14 0:0:58:14 0:00:50:58 8 13
9   USA 87569 Adrenaline Soverel 33 Patrick Croke 90.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:23:42 0:0:58:42 0:00:52:05 9 17
10   USA 47 Brimapax Melges 24 Peter Hilgendorff DNC 99.0       11  
 
PHRF2
1   USA 40926 Freightrain Frers Dick Hyde 90.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:24:10 0:0:54:10 0:00:47:34 1 1
2   USA 73456 L'outrage Finot/Faus Bruce Gardner 99.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:25:50 0:0:55:50 0:00:48:34 2 2
3   USA 40252 Sirprize Sirena 38 (mod) Bill Healy 99.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:27:09 0:0:57:09 0:00:49:53 3 8
4   USA 51799 Jabberwocky C&C 32 Jonathan Bier 99.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:27:24 0:0:57:24 0:00:50:08 4 9
5   USA 41302 Borderline C&CMK3 Bishop / Asch 120.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:33:09 0:1:03:09 0:00:54:21 5 23
6   USA 359 Exhilaration X Yachts Wendy Walasek 114.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:32:56 0:1:02:56 0:00:54:34 6 24
7   USA 42236 Sweet Rocket Frers 36 Joseph Ney 90.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:31:53 0:1:01:53 0:00:55:17 7 27
8   USA 30412 Euphoria Ericson Alan Skinner 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:36:27 0:1:06:27 0:00:58:18 8 32
 
PHRF3
1   USA 283 Hustler J 29 John & Tony Esposito 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:33:54 0:0:58:54 0:00:50:45 1 12
2   USA 197 Cool Breeze J 29 frac John Cooper 117.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:34:41 0:0:59:41 0:00:51:06 2 14
3   USA 31628 Showdown J 29 Bijan Rasadi 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:34:59 0:0:59:59 0:00:51:50 3 15
4   USA 53448 Divided Sky J 29 Vin & Kristy McAteer 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:35:00 0:1:00:00 0:00:51:51 4 16
5   USA 32282 For Sail J 29 Fractional Jim Mackevich 117.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:35:45 0:1:00:45 0:00:52:10 5 18
6   USA 257 Rift J 29 Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki 111.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:39:41 0:1:04:41 0:00:56:32 6 30
 
PHRF4
1   USA 19 Rumor J 80 John Storck, Jr 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:42:04 0:1:02:04 0:00:52:10 1 19
2   USA 401 Lunatic Fringe LS-10 / SOCA Robert Lehnert 129.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:41:55 0:1:01:55 0:00:52:27 2 20
3   USA 50324 Pirate Abbott 33 Bill Baxter 129.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:43:04 0:1:03:04 0:00:53:36 3 21
4   USA 56 Grace J 80 Jamie Nawojchik 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:44:03 0:1:04:03 0:00:54:08 4 22
5   USA 730 Hokus Pokus J 80 Donald Suter 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:45:16 0:1:05:16 0:00:55:22 5 28
6   USA 51362 Cymothoe Sabre 36 David Alldian 132.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:45:40 0:1:05:40 0:00:55:59 6 29
7   USA 117 Hound Dog S2 9.1 Christian Uecker 129.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:46:36 0:1:06:36 0:00:57:08 7 31
8   USA 32911 Elysium S2 9.1 John Nevin 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:48:27 0:1:08:27 0:00:58:32 8 33
9   USA 73042 Loki III S2 9.1 Richard Correll 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:48:28 0:1:08:28 0:00:58:34 9 34
10   USA 011 Boondoggle Frers Scott Kirkpatrick 132.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:48:37 0:1:08:37 0:00:58:56 10 35
11   USA 380 Arcadia Beneteau First 375 Quentin Thomas 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:49:21 0:1:09:21 0:00:59:27 11 37
12   USA 519 Pale Rider J 30 Stefan Jans 135.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:50:07 0:1:10:07 0:01:00:12 12 38
13   USA 42481 Chinook Sabre 34 Neil Tomkinson 132.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:50:10 0:1:10:10 0:01:00:29 13 39
14   USA 51652 The Big Grin Beneteau First 33.7 Richard Eytel 132.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:53:13 0:1:13:13 0:01:03:32 14 42
15   USA 259 Spank Me J 80 Bob Limoggio DNC 135.0       17  
16   USA 323 Madcap IX J 30 Dan Bullard DNF 135.0       17  
 
PHRF5
1   USA 15379 Air Express San Juan 30 Chris Fesenmeyer 171.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:52:09 0:1:07:09 0:00:54:36 1 25
2   USA 52665 One Up Wyliecat 30 Lincoln Schoenberger 147.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:50:40 0:1:05:40 0:00:54:53 2 26
3   USA 3262 MadCow J 24 David German 168.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:56:22 0:1:11:22 0:00:59:02 3 36
4   USA 43443 Mistress S2 7.9 Bryan Coon 174.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:58:38 0:1:13:38 0:01:00:52 4 40
5   USA 50623 Spry Tartan Jack Woods 156.0 20/Jun/07 - 14:59:00 0:1:14:00 0:01:02:33 5 41
6   USA 165 Speedway Boogie Colgate 26 Chris Brady 159.0 20/Jun/07 - 15:02:40 0:1:17:40 0:01:06:00 6 43
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Red Racing
IRC Division
IRC Super Zero
1   USA 55155 Rima2 ReichelPugh/McConaghy John Brim 1.385 20/Jun/07 - 15:29:42 0:1:34:42 0:02:11:09 1 53
2   USA 25 Blue Yankee Reichel Pugh 66 Bob and Farley Towse 1.494 20/Jun/07 - 15:23:07 0:1:28:07 0:02:11:38 2 55
3   USA 28385 Decision TP 52 (R/P) Stephen Murray 1.341 20/Jun/07 - 15:33:41 0:1:38:41 0:02:12:20 3 56
4   USA 28752 T-Squared Davidson 52 Chuck Townsend 1.336 20/Jun/07 - 15:34:10 0:1:39:10 0:02:12:29 4 57
5   USA 51112 Titan 12 RP Custom Tom Hill 1.524 20/Jun/07 - 15:22:02 0:1:27:02 0:02:12:38 5 58
6   USA 61007 Moneypenny Swan 60 Jim Swartz 1.354 20/Jun/07 - 15:33:18 0:1:38:18 0:02:13:05 6 60
 
IRC Zero
1   IRL 50 Magic Glove Ker 50 Colm Barrington 1.277 20/Jun/07 - 15:39:15 0:1:39:15 0:02:06:44 1 51
2   USA 45045 Sjambok RP45 Michael Brennan 1.299 20/Jun/07 - 15:39:28 0:1:39:28 0:02:09:12 2 52
3   GBR 124 Yeoman XXXII Rogers/CMI David Aisher 1.269 20/Jun/07 - 15:43:34 0:1:43:34 0:02:11:25 3 54
4   USA 45024 Devocean Swan 45 Stephen De Voe 1.193 20/Jun/07 - 15:51:16 0:1:51:16 0:02:12:44 4 59
5   USA 52992 Tomcat Farr 53 Midn 1/c Christopher Hamilton 1.322 20/Jun/07 - 15:42:02 0:1:42:02 0:02:14:53 5 61
6   USA 51688 Act One Swan 45 ACT Stern, Milligan, Roche 1.191 20/Jun/07 - 15:58:59 0:1:58:59 0:02:21:42 6 62
7   USA 7119 Polaris Taylor 49 Midn 1/c James Lawsing 1.267 20/Jun/07 - 15:52:58 0:1:52:58 0:02:23:07 7 63
 
IRC1/NYYC Swan 42
1   USA 4208 Bandit NYYC Swan 42 Andrew Fisher 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:32:16 0:1:22:16 0:01:36:34 1 13
2   USA 4215 Tsunami NYYC Swan 42 Preben Ostberg/John Aras/Bud Dailey 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:32:26 0:1:22:26 0:01:36:46 2 17
3   USA 4213 Arethusa NYYC Swan 42 Phil Lotz 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:33:26 0:1:23:26 0:01:37:57 3 22
4   USA 4206 Impetuous NYYC Swan 42 Paul Zabetakis 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:33:51 0:1:23:51 0:01:38:26 4 25
5   USA 4204 Mutiny NYYC Swan 42 Gibb Kane 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:34:09 0:1:24:09 0:01:38:47 5 26
6   USA 4203 Downhill Express NYYC Swan 42 Tom and Cindy Hirsch 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:34:34 0:1:24:34 0:01:39:16 6 27
7   USA 4214 Daring NYYC Swan 42 John Hele 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:34:36 0:1:24:36 0:01:39:19 7 28
8   USA 4212 The Cat Came Back NYYC Swan 42 Linc Mossop III 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:36:29 0:1:26:29 0:01:41:31 8 35
 
IRC2
1   USA 52675 Cracker ker 11.3 Hunt Lawerence 1.158 20/Jun/07 - 15:37:16 0:1:22:16 0:01:35:15 1 2
2   USA 200 Jammy Beggar Melges 32 Tom Lee 1.170 20/Jun/07 - 15:36:39 0:1:21:39 0:01:35:31 2 4
3   USA 141 Nosedive Melges 32 David Hoyt 1.170 20/Jun/07 - 15:37:03 0:1:22:03 0:01:35:59 3 8
4   USA 92 Yellow Jacket Farr 40 Bulman, Scholz, D'Amato 1.171 20/Jun/07 - 15:37:02 0:1:22:02 0:01:36:03 4 9
5   USA 40036 Diana Farr 40 Chad Ellis 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:37:01 0:1:22:01 0:01:36:17 5 11
6   USA 51695 Nimbus Farr 40 Al Minella 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:37:14 0:1:22:14 0:01:36:32 6 12
7   USA 52585 Bacchanal J 133 Jan Smeets 1.146 20/Jun/07 - 15:39:46 0:1:24:46 0:01:37:08 7 20
8   GBR 8858 Jackknife J 133 Andrew Hall 1.121 20/Jun/07 - 15:45:25 0:1:30:25 0:01:41:21 8 34
9   USA 40025 Solution Farr 40 Jeff Miller 1.174 20/Jun/07 - 15:41:44 0:1:26:44 0:01:41:49 9 36
10   USA 2 Stray Dog Farr 36 Charles Engh 1.203 20/Jun/07 - 15:59:14 0:1:44:14 0:02:05:23 10 50
 
IRC3
1   USA 52756 Sarah X-41 Gregory Manning 1.114 20/Jun/07 - 15:46:04 0:1:26:04 0:01:35:52 1 5
2   USA 39516 Avalanche Farr 395 Craig Albrecht RDG 1.125 20/Jun/07 - 15:45:23 0:1:25:23 0:01:36:03 2 10
3   USA 9393 Katabatic IMX40 Gordon Hall 1.101 20/Jun/07 - 15:50:38 0:1:30:38 0:01:39:47 3 29
4   USA 39534 Drumbeat Farr 395 Donald Nicholson 1.122 20/Jun/07 - 15:49:32 0:1:29:32 0:01:40:27 4 31
5   USA 52354 Indra Beneteau First 44.7 Thomas Linkas 1.122 20/Jun/07 - 15:49:40 0:1:29:40 0:01:40:36 5 32
6   USA 39506 Coyote Farr 395 William Clemens 1.127 20/Jun/07 - 15:49:39 0:1:29:39 0:01:41:02 6 33
7   USA 39525 Quintessence Farr 395 Roger Widmann 1.126 20/Jun/07 - 15:50:30 0:1:30:30 0:01:41:54 7 37
8   USA 39512 Scherherazade Farr 395 Hugh Chandler 1.126 20/Jun/07 - 15:51:03 0:1:31:03 0:01:42:31 8 40
9   USA 39531 Upgrade Farr 395 Peter and Debbie Gibbons-Neff 1.134 20/Jun/07 - 15:52:15 0:1:32:15 0:01:44:36 9 43
10   USA 42242 Hooligan Evelyn 42 Peter Brinckerhof 1.128 20/Jun/07 - 15:58:23 0:1:38:23 0:01:50:58 10 49
 
IRC4
1   USA 52770 Tumbleweed III J 122 Jim Johnstone 1.096 20/Jun/07 - 15:52:32 0:1:27:32 0:01:35:56 1 6
2   USA 12204 Christopher Dragon J 122 Andrew Weiss 1.097 20/Jun/07 - 15:53:09 0:1:28:09 0:01:36:42 2 15
3   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Nelson/Marek 40 Ralph Dimattia 1.072 20/Jun/07 - 15:55:15 0:1:30:15 0:01:36:44 3 16
4   USA 12 Partnership J 122 David Tortorello 1.099 20/Jun/07 - 15:54:09 0:1:29:09 0:01:37:58 4 23
5   USA 93063 DownTime Beneteau First 40.7 Ed and Molly Freitag 1.076 20/Jun/07 - 15:58:08 0:1:33:08 0:01:40:12 5 30
6   USA 7 Thin Ice Aerodyne 38 Stuart Hebb 1.085 20/Jun/07 - 15:59:14 0:1:34:14 0:01:42:14 6 38
7   USA 93460 Yard Dog Beneteau First 40.7 Jim Carkhuff 1.075 20/Jun/07 - 16:00:20 0:1:35:20 0:01:42:29 7 39
8   USA 2036R Endorphin Bashford Howison Erik Wulff 1.076 20/Jun/07 - 16:00:29 0:1:35:29 0:01:42:44 8 41
9   USA 31200 Settler Peterson / Minneford Jim & Tom Rich 1.073 20/Jun/07 - 16:01:48 0:1:36:48 0:01:43:51 9 42
10   USA 52323 Overlap Beneteau First 40.7 Andrew Roberts 1.078 20/Jun/07 - 16:02:55 0:1:37:55 0:01:45:33 10 44
11   USA 630 Siren Mumm 30 Brian Connolly 1.089 20/Jun/07 - 16:02:02 0:1:37:02 0:01:45:40 11 45
12   USA 31 Raven Mumm 30 Gino Bottino 1.089 20/Jun/07 - 16:02:43 0:1:37:43 0:01:46:24 12 46
13   USA 52095 Miacomet Beneteau First 40.7 Michael Preston 1.077 20/Jun/07 - 16:03:55 0:1:38:55 0:01:46:31 13 47
14   USA 51518 Resolute Beneteau First 40.7 Terrence D. Arndt 1.072 20/Jun/07 - 16:04:29 0:1:39:29 0:01:46:38 14 48
 
IRC5
1   USA 43818 Pied Piper Tripp 36 Bob Storck 1.040 20/Jun/07 - 16:11:12 0:1:31:12 0:01:34:50 1 1
2   USA 40789 Lora Ann Schumacher Richard du Moulin 1.039 20/Jun/07 - 16:11:49 0:1:31:49 0:01:35:23 3 3
3   USA 51072 Troubador Express 37, Schumacher Mort Weintraub 1.035 20/Jun/07 - 16:12:44 0:1:32:44 0:01:35:58 4 7
4   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 1.042 20/Jun/07 - 16:12:47 0:1:32:47 0:01:36:40 5 14
5   USA 54321 Cabady Taylor 42 Randall/Matt Baldwin SCP 1.068 20/Jun/07 - 16:08:55 0:1:28:55 0:01:34:57 5 64
6   USA 51226 Xanadu X-41 Richard Nugent 1.061 20/Jun/07 - 16:11:25 0:1:31:25 0:01:36:59 6 18
7   USA 43663 Caliente Tripp 36 Joel Z. Green 1.044 20/Jun/07 - 16:13:01 0:1:33:01 0:01:37:06 7 19
8   USA 43753 Seraphim J 35 David Saurette 1.032 20/Jun/07 - 16:14:39 0:1:34:39 0:01:37:40 8 21
9   USA 73407 Snow Bird W. D. Schock Paul Vonmaffei 1.032 20/Jun/07 - 16:15:10 0:1:35:10 0:01:38:12 9 24
10   USA 35005 Xhibition X-35 Richard Casner SCP 1.056 20/Jun/07 - 16:14:05 0:1:34:05 0:01:39:21 13 65
11   USA 52044 Ruse Swan 44 Mark II/Frers William Marsh SCP 1.055 20/Jun/07 - 16:14:20 0:1:34:20 0:01:39:31 14 66
12   USA 156 Out of Reach III X-35 Louis Nees SCP 1.056 20/Jun/07 - 16:15:05 0:1:35:05 0:01:40:24 15 67
13   USA 146 Alliance X-35 Dominick Porco SCP 1.058 20/Jun/07 - 16:15:23 0:1:35:23 0:01:40:54 15 68
14   USA 52129 Moondog C&C 115 Thomas E Purcell SCP 1.068 20/Jun/07 - 16:15:07 0:1:35:07 0:01:41:35 15 69
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
White Racing
One Design Division
J-44
1   USA 42880 (Sail 9) Challenge IV J 44 Jeffrey Willis       1
2   USA 35753 (Sail 11) Spirit J 44 Jerry Ellstein       2
3   USA 43787 (Sail 14) Resolute J 44 Don & Rick Rave       3
4   USA 49 (Sail 12) Gold Digger J 44 James D. Bishop       4
5   USA 42324 (Sail 8) Glory J 44 Colin MacInnes       5
6   USA 25244 (Sail 3) Diogenes2 J 44 Malcolm Clarke       6
 
J-120
1   USA 52318 Flying Jenny V J 120 David and Sandra Askew       1
2   USA 51120 Windborn J 120 Richard Born       2
3   USA 51233 Braveheart J 120 Rob Campbell       3
4   USA 25487 Peregrine J 120 Dan/ Hunt Coughlin/ Lawrence       4
5   USA 77 Loose Fish J 120 John Niewenhous       5
6   USA 120 k2 J 120 Luis Gonzalez       6
 
Beneteau 36.7
1   USA 142 Crossbow Beneteau First 36.7 Roy Halvorsen       1
2   USA 63636 Sonrisa Beneteau First 36.7 Paul Reed       2
3   USA 93470 Team Aegis Beneteau First 36.7 Jim Kershaw       3
4   USA 52121 Quokka Beneteau First 36.7 Tom Peelen       4
5   USA 93336 Volition Beneteau First 36.7 Curt Schwab       5
6   USA 52134 Whirlwind Beneteau First 36.7 William Purdy       6
7   USA 51676 Promise Kept Beneteau First 36.7 Sandy & Leslie Lindenbaum       7
 
J-109
1 14   USA 272 Jibber Jabber J 109 David Jannetti       1
2 09   USA 146 Storm J 109 Rick Lyall       2
3 17   USA 310 Taste Like Chicken J 109 Stephen Tedeski       3
4 05   USA 77 offBEAT J 109 Doug Hannah       4
5 02   USA 51 Rush J 109 Bill Sweetser       5
6 15   USA 274 Gossip J 109 Steve Kenny & Greg Ames       6
7 03   USA 72 Gut Feeling J 109 Ted Herlihy       7
8 10   USA 200 Mischief J 109 Mike Brown       8
9 06   USA 78 Rocky Racer J 109 Milt Gottschalk       9
10 13   USA 260 Mad Dogs & Englishmen J 109 Adrian Begley       10
11 20   USA 52209 Rogue J 109 Edward Dole       11
12 12   USA 256 Shearwater J 109 Hugh McLean       12
13 19   USA 52202 Caminos J 109 Donald and Nicolas Filippelli       13
14 08   USA 123 Warrior2 J 109 Tom Burrows       14
15 16   USA 286 Ceol na Mara J 109 David Frizell       15
16 11   USA 250 Melody J 109 Alan Tannous       16
17 18   USA 334 Sanibel J 109 Gerry Keeler       17
18 04   USA 75 Navicular J 109 Douglas Wisch       18
19 07   USA 089 Moo J 109 Lala Amam DNS       20  
 
J-105
1 30   USA 324 Kincsem J 105 Joerg Esdorn       1
2 32   USA 333 Dragonfly J 105 Skip Young       2
3 48   USA 50988 Andiamo J 105 Paul Strauch       3
4 27   USA 116 Arbitrage J 105 Bruce Stone       4
5 35   USA 353 Woody J 105 Larry Hennessy       5
6 38   USA 461 Jato J 105 Andrew Gillis       6
7 31   USA 326 Mopelia J 105 Denis Seynhaeve       7
8 41   USA 526 Savasana J 105 Brian Keane       8
9 40   USA 501 Tenacious J 105 Carl and Scott Gitchell       9
10 29   USA 300 Kima J 105 Nelson Weiderman       10
11 36   USA 354 Instant Karma J 105 David Betts       11
12 45   USA 620 SteelAway lll J 105 Peter & Doug Morgan       12
13 44   USA 1534 GHO2T J 80 Kenneth Colburn       13
14 39   USA 488 Shakedown J 105 Jordan Mindich       14
15 34   USA 44105 Rigadoon J 105 William/Doug Riggs       15
16 33   USA 344 Two Feathers J 105 Mark Masur       16
17 42   USA 565 Vmax J 105 Malcome Gefter       17
18 25   USA 12 Mischief J 105 Peter Rugg       18
19 37   USA 389 Morning Glory J 105 Carl Olsson       19
20 47   USA 43772 Sea Shadow J 105 Charles Shumway       20
21 26   USA 50 Eclipse J 105 Damian Emery DNF       25  
22 46   USA 658 Big Booty J 105 Patrick Eudy DNS       25  
23 43   USA 567 Roe Rage J 105 Jeffrey W Davis DNS       25  
24 28   USA 220 Bat IV J 105 Andrew Kennedy DSQ       25  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021