2022 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 3

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Bacardi Cup One Design Star 09/Mar/2022 12:00 PM 9 NM 11 Kts

Bacardi Cup Invitational One Design VX One 10/Mar/2022 01:28 PM 5.2 NM 10 Kts
Bacardi Cup Invitational One Design Melges 24 10/Mar/2022 01:45 PM    
Bacardi Cup Invitational One Design J 70 10/Mar/2022 01:50 PM    
Bacardi Cup Invitational One Design Viper 640 10/Mar/2022 02:20 PM 5.2 NM 10 Kts
Bacardi Cup Invitational One Design 69F 10/Mar/2022 10:10 PM    



Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Racing
One Design Division
Star
1 64   USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Star Jack Jennings / Pedro Trouche       1
2 48   POL 8548 Savannah Star Mateusz Kusznierewicz / Bruno Prada       2
3 23   USA 8423 8423 (Master) Star Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise       3
4 67   ITA 8567 Virgila (Master) Star Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi       4
5 43   NOR 8543 Survival of the fattest Star Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin       5
6 66   USA 1988 GEM (Grand Master) Star Paul Cayard / Frithjof Kleen       6
7 20   AUS 8320 Solomons Star Ed Wright / Alberto Ambrosini       7
8 32   DEN 8532 African Queen (Grand Master) Star Jørgen Schönherr / Markus Koy       8
9 65   IRL 8465 Ninky Nonk Star Peter O'Leary / Robert O'Leary       9
10 09   USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Star Augie Diaz / Christian Nehammer       10
11 75   SUI 8575 SSL (Master) Star Piet Eckert / Frederico Melo       11
12 73   USA 8573 8573 (Grand Master) Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter       12
13 59   USA 8459 USA8459 (Master) Star Erik Lidecis / Greg Smith       13
14 31   CRO 8531 Croatel two (Master) Star Marin Misura / Tonko Barac       14
15 44   USA 8448 GM (Grand Master) Star John MacCausland / Rodrigo Meireles       15
16 28   USA 8528 USA 8528 (Master) Star George Szabo / Guy Avellon       16
17 54   CRO 8540 Little C Star Tonci Stipanovic / Tudor Bilic       17
18 40   USA 8440 8440 (Grand Master) Star Jim Buckingham / Phil Toth       18
19 81   USA 8170 Jaws V (Master) Star Tom Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen       19
20 08   ARG 8008 Sar Express (Master) Star Fabian Mac Gowan / Martin Costa       20
21 22   USA 8522 Aegis Star Josh Powell / Mark Strube       21
22 04   USA 8504 8504 (Grand Master) Star Scott Barnard / Brian Terhaar       22
23 70   USA 8570 Death Roll in Pecos (Grand Master) Star Doug Smith / Stuart Macintosh       23
24 63   NED 8263 Splashzone (Master) Star Alexander Jorissen / Erik Veldhuizen       24
25 46   GER 8446 Lara (Master) Star Hubert Merkelbach / Kilian Weise       25
26 61   GER 8361 Voodoo (Exalted Grand Master) Star Stefan Lehnert / Marc Pickel       26
27 52   USA 8189 Carolina (Grand Master) Star Scott Mason / Luke Lawrence       27
28 79   USA 7996 Manipulator Star Matthew Rajacich / Eric Wagner       28
29 72   DEN 8572 My-Way (Exalted Grand Master) Star Frank Berg / Peter Orsted       29
30 58   SWE 8358 Lobster (Exalted Grand Master) Star Lars Ahlstrom / Benjamin Pettersson       30
31 21   USA 8521 Jackie Brown (Grand Master) Star Mike Hecky / Valentin Veytsman       31
32 83   GER 8355 Frizzante (Master) Star Christian Paucksch / Alexander Gouda       32
33 01   Usa 7985 Hannah (Grand Master) Star Chuck Beek / Chas Beek       33
34 85   USA 8558 Sunshine Daydream (Master) Star Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco       34
35 06   USA 8506 Shifts Happen! (Master) Star Stephen Braverman / Ron Rezac       35
36 95   BRA 8495 CB2 Star Fabio Prada / Andreas Perdicaris       36
37 88   POR 8502 8502 (Master) Star John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos       37
38 45   USA 8546 Inshane Asylum (Master) Star Shane Zwingelberg / Samuel Concalves       38
39 96   GER 8396 High Octane (Grand Master) Star Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miquel       39
40 50   GER 8450 Likedeeler (Grand Master) Star Klaus Meyer / Bernhard Schaefer       40
41 15   usa 8415 8415 (Master) Star Aaron Smith / Luke Morton       41
42 16   ITA 8533 KTM (Grand Master) Star Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi         42
43 39   USA 7739 Bomber Star Tom Hickey / Michael Marcel       43
44 29   USA 8439 Treachery (Exalted Grand Master) Star Jack Rickard / A J Brown       44
45 74   USA 7469 Patriot (Master) Star Blaise Gallahue / Tom Hurwitch       45
46 18   USA 8318 Presto (Grand Master) Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       46
47 80   USA 8084 BingoX (Exalted Grand Master) Star Robert Teitge / Thad Brej       47
48 05   USA 8052 Don't Look Back (Master) Star Cynthia Olsen / Dave Winkler       48
49 49   SUI 8549 Fram (Master) Star Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils DNC       59  
50 55   USA 8555 Back from the dead (Exalted Grand Master) Star John Dane III / Tim Ray DNF       59  
51 69   USA 8269 8269 (Master) Star Mat Johnson / Isao Toyama DNF       59  
52 92   SUI 8329 Leporello (Exalted Grand Master) Star Daniel Wyss / Steffen Rutz DNF       59  
53 68   USA 8063 Pendejo Divino Star Roberto Ayala / Mike Farmer DNF       59  
54 35   SWE 8535 8535 (Grand Master) Star Tom Lofstedt / Johan Tillander UFD       59  
55 47   BRA 8547 Aninha (Grand Master) Star Admar Gonzaga Neto / Ronald Seifert UFD       59  
56 38   GER 8385 Karin (Grand Master) Star Hubert Rauch / Gregor Bornemann UFD       59  
57 34   GBR 8443 Swedish BLUE (Master) Star Ante Razmilovic / Dave Martin UFD       59  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 39   USA 639 Dingbat J 70 Bobby Julien / Alec Anderson / Will Felder / Chris Waters / Sam Loughborough       1
2 27   GBR 1127 Eat Sleep J Repeat J 70 Paul Ward / Charlie Cumbley / Elliot Willis / Matt Howard       2
3 26   USA 216 Superior 2 J 70 Bryce Kalow / Chris Stocke / Ian Coleman / Kim Drake       3
4 49   CAY 1310 Powerplay J 70 Peter Cunningham / Tony Rey / Bernardo Freitas / Marc Gothier       4
5 89   USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing J 70 Trey Sheehan / Zyg Beatty / Brad Boston / Curtis Florence       5
6 35   USA 353 Heartbreaker J 70 Robert Hughes / River Paquin / Stefano Ciampalini / Paul Goodison       6
7 72   USA 1372 Godzilla J 70 Jim Vos / Kevin Abbink / Steve Hunt / Alan McGlashan / Nicole Bruno       7
8 23   GBR 1123 Brutus III J 70 Charles Thompson / Craig Burlton / Ben Saxton / Chris Grube       8
9 21   MEX 1323 Zaguero J 70 Ignacio Perez / Santiago Perez / Juan Ignacio Perez / Moritz Spitzauer       9
10 33   CHI 854 Eleanor Rigby J 70 Francisco Perez / Pedro Salzamann / Cristian Perez / Edmundo Perez       10
11 96   USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane / Ron Weed / Charles Swansen / Bill Hardesty       11
12 48   USA 684 Level 5 J 70 Al Minella / John Wallace / Nevin Snow / Rob Tanner       12
13 67   BRA 1267 Capincanela (Corinthian) J 70 Marcos Soares / Thiago Soares / Gabriel van Zee Penido / Nicholas Pellicano Grael       13
14 77   USA 677 Victory J 70 Victor Cribb / Griener Hobbs / Orrin Starr / Mac Agnese       14
15 15 North Sails  BRA 1518 Highlanders J 70 Selmo Nissenbaum / Henrique Haddad / Jorge Zarif / Mario Trindade       15
16 13   USA 1513 Very Odd J 70 Travis Odenbach / Geoff Becker / Andy Horton / Kris Warner       16
17 11   CHI 1038 Morenita J 70 Vernon Robert / Sophie Robertson / Nicholas Robertson / Rodrigo Robles / Alfredo Rovere       17
18 41 Doyle Sailmakers  CHI 410 Los Rolling J 70 Pedro Cabezon Marin / Guillermo Arriagada / Benjamin Grez / Felipe Cubillos       18
19 04   BRA 1438 Three Musketeers J 70 Alberto Guarischi / Andre' Guarischi / Gabriel Portilho Borges / Mauricio Santa Cruz       19
20 84   USA 84 Bazinga! J 70 Daniel Goldberg / Lucas Calabrese / Tomas Hornos / Kristen Berry       20
21 55   USA 1525 Superior 1 J 70 Dick Kalow / Marty Kullman / Patrick Wilson / Alec Kalow       21
22 61   SWE 601 Ten J 70 Filip Engelbert / Marcus Höglander / Jakob Gustafsson / Jimmy Hellberg       22
23 54   USA 1154 USA 1154 J 70 Zachary Segal / Enrique Quintero / Blake Cabassa / Ashton Hamerlin       23
24 60   USA 600 Airplane! J 70 John Evans / Abie McLaughlin / Zach Mason / Max Skelley       24
25 44   CHI 246 New Wave (Corinthian) J 70 Pablo Herman / Luis Felipe Herman / Felipe Echenique / Robert Riegel       25
26 85   USA 85 Dime (Corinthian) J 70 Mallory & Andrew Loe / Barrett Fontenot / Giancarlo Nucci       26
27 12   USA 1150 ReggaeShark J 70 Ed Lebens / Conner Harding / Chris Larson / Allan Terhune       27
28 75   USA 167 Usa167 J70 James Prendergast / Hector Guzman / Sam Hallowell / Calum Healey       28
29 43   USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) J 70 Alex Meleney / Peter Howell / Mike Watts / Sonya Stevens       29
30 01   THA 1 Pinepacific J 70 Ithinai Yingsiri / Hugo Rocha / Palm / Diogo Cayolla / Margarita Lopez       30
31 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 J 70 Tiani Hausen / Joachim Aschenbrenner / Nico Rodriguez / Mark Spearman       31
32 05   USA 151 Proof J 70 Pat Harr / Sean Harr / Liam Harr / Keenan Hilsinger       32
33 22   USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) J 70 Peter Firey / Eric Mentzell / Tim Mangus / Matt York       33
34 03   BRA 650 Cloud Nine (Corinthian) J70 Toribio Tedin / Emilio Miguel / Jorge Bohtlingk / Enrique Dillon       34
35 70   MEX 815 Woodstock (Corinthian) J 70 Fernando Stefan Gutierrez / Javier Alfonso Gutierrez / Leopoldo Turco / Ann Gutierrez Velasquez       35
36 10   USA 310 Lil White Magic (Corinthian) J 70 Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Neal Sorensen       36
37 45   USA 154 Spice (Corinthian) J70 Richard Werdiger / Mike Gemperhne / Bruce Turner / Evan Duffy       37
38 06   USA 6 Riff J 70 Boris Luchterhand / Krystal Luchterhand / Coral Forbes / Ryan Carson / Ron Rosenberg       38
 
Melges 24
1 858   USA 858 Lucky Dog Melges 24 Travis Weisleder / John Bowden / Hayden Goodrick / Mark Mendleblatt       1
2 849   USA 849 Full Throttle Melges 24 Brian Porter / RJ Porter / Bri Porter / Matt Woodworth       2
3 866   USA 866 Zenda Express Melges 24 Harry Melges IV / Finn Rowe / Ripley Shelley / Carlos Robles / Nick Muller       3
4 851   USA 851 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres / Kate O’Donnell / Ted Hackney / Thomas Dietrich / Jeremy Wilmot       4
5 515   USA 829 Rasta Mixta Melges 24 Peter Duncan / Matt Pistay / Willem Van Waay / Morgan Trubovich / Victor diaz De Leon       5
6 865 North Sails  USA 865 PACIFIC YANKEE Melges 24 Drew Freides / Charlie Smythe / Morgan Reeser / Federico Michetti / Lara Poljsak       6
7 825   USA 825 WarCanoe Melges 24 Michael Goldfarb / Jonny Goldsberry / Emory Wilson / Martin Henriksen / Matteo Ramian       7
8 853   CAN 853 Zingara Melges 24 Richard Reid / Rebecca Anderson / Fred Strammer / Ian Sloan / Brian Kamilar       8
9 732   NOR 732 Team RRH (Corinthian) Melges 24 Jan Frederik Dyvi / Jan Borø / Herman Horn-Johannessen / Stian Ness Rørvik / Malin Rørvik-Sundelin         9
10 801   USA 801 Flying Jenny Melges 24 Sandra Askew / Nick Ford / Dave Shreiner / Alan Nakamisha / Reed Baldridge       10
11 835 North Sails  GBR 835 BLACK SEAL Melges 24 Richard Thompson / Sara Zuppin / Stefano Checchin / Nigel Young / Mike Jones       11
12 811   USA 811 Gamecock Melges 24 Peter McClennen / Mike Marshall / Zeke Horowitz / Allie Grey / Wilson Stout       12
13 862   USA 862 3 1/2 Men (Corinthian) Melges 24 Steve Suddath / Shawn Burke / Steve Burke / Jack Smith       13
14 859   GER 859 Nefeli Melges 24 Peter Karrié / Alessandro Franci / Michele Paoletti / Alessandro Saettone / Saverio Cigliano       14
15 610   USA 610 HERMES (Corinthian) Melges 24 Tony Stanley / Marten Kendrick / Mike Kirshner / Rob Britts / Rachel Green       15
16 775   USA 775 Jaws (Corinthian) Melges 24 Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Bev Cady       16
17 805   USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Melges 24 Megan Ratliff / Hunter Ratliff / Zac Hernandez / Katrina Williams / Doug Nickel       17
18 856   USA 856 Sentinel (Corinthian) Melges 24 Geoff Fargo / Jeff Grange / Jon Bell / Kent Pierce       18
19 798   USA 798 Wardance Melges 24 Peter Bergendahl / Scott Nixon / OJ O’Connell / Tim Ambrose / Heather Ambrose       19
20 552   USA 552 Usain Boat Melges 24 Mike Spurgeon / Andrew Suddith / Keith Madder / Neil BattRum / Seth Sitter       20
21 838   USA 838 Brio Melges 24 Manfred Schmiedl / Tucker Atterbury / Meagan Roach / Jimmie Kennedy / Richard Rychlik Junior       21
22 717   USA 717 Bad Idea Melges 24 Scot Zimmerman / Dave Gerber / Andy Girrell / Colton Gerber       22
23 789   USA 789 ExpressLane Melges24 Frank A. Davenport / Josh Lacroix / Kevin Alcok / Jordan Gray / Olliver Gray       23
24 186   USA 863 Shaka Melges 24 KC Shannon / Jackson Benvenutti / Ben Lynch / Hanna Noll / Tommy Sawchuk UFD       27  
25 864   USA 864 Dark Energy Melges 24 Laura Grondin / Taylor Canfield / Cole Brauer / Scott Ewing / Rich Peale UFD       27  
26 820   USA 820 Mavi Melges 24 Bora Gulari / Kyle Navin / Norman Berge / Ian Liberty / Michael Menninger UFD       27  
 
VX One
1 296   USA 296 Tudo Bem VX One Michelle Austin / Monica Morgan / Austin Powers       1
2 313   USA 313 Another Bad Idea VX One Kaitlyn Liebel / Mark Liebel / Jordan Wiggins       2
3 205 North Sails  USA 205 Magic Bus VX One Jerry Callahan / Kelly Cole / Curtis Adam       3
4 306   USA 306 ? VX One Kevin Northrop / Max Albert / Andrew Brennan       4
5 269   USA 269 VXOne 269 VX One Nick Cleary / Michael Dunstan / Andrew Cochrane       5
6 286   ISV 286 Leatherback VX One Tim Pitts / Tim Desmond       6
7 275   USA 275 Calvin Ball Dos VX One Jim Ward / Jeff Eiber / Monica Wilson       7
8 175   USA 175 carnage asada VX One Sarah P Alexander / Katja Sertl / Grace Howie       8
9 167   USA 167 Blue Lobster VX One Philip Lotz / Hayden Bennett       9
10 310   USA 310 Old man’s 5-0-5 VX One Paul Murphy / Chip Carr       10
11 298   USA 298 Rosebud VX One John Morreale / Juan Pablo Del Solar Goldsmith       11
12 216   USA 216 Chief Wahoo VX One Jake Thomas / Ryan Kyle       12
13 343   USA 343 Far Side VX One John Porter / Greg Elmgren       13
14 154   USA 154 Little Miss Magic VX One Stanley Hassinger / Rich Horton       14
15 171   USA 171 Team Kardia VXOne Tom Bolland / Jean Matthieu Bolland / Annie Bolland       15
16 328   USA 328 vibe VX ONE Richard Morris / James Morris       16
17 295   CAN 295 295 VX One John Vincze / Scott Collinson       17
18 163   USA 163 Magic 8 Ball VX One Ken Corsig / Laura Corsig / Pete Marriott       18
19 270   USA 270 Hold Fast VX One Stone Crider / Murray Crider / Hunter Hale       19
20 222   CAN 222 Wild Deuces VX One Paul Currie / Adam Moody       20
21 187   USA 187 Shredder VX One Robert Key / Windy Key       21
22 161   USA 161 Starship VX One Bob Heathcote / Colin McLauchlin       22
23 288   CAN 288 V-Tach VX One Teresa Miolla / Josh Yale / Ashley Moore DNC       26  
 
Viper 640
1 188   USA 188 Rolling Thunder Viper 640 Vir Menon / Aditya Menon / Chris Pfrang       1
2 294 Doyle Sailmakers  CAN 211 Wadjet Viper 640 Van Sheppard / Quinton Gallon / Brad Sheppard       2
3 246   USA 246 Strategery XI Viper 640 Cam Farrah / Cliff Farrah / Eric Heilshorn       3
4 155   USA 155 Vellamo Viper 640 Colin Santangelo / Ivan Shestopalov / Trevor Long       4
5 277   USA 277 Caterpillar Viper 640 Peter Ill / Stephen Sparkman / Maxwell Plarr       5
6 288   CAN 288 Oshunmare Viper 640 Steve Chapman / Christophe Ledent / Warren Walhaug       6
7 296   USA 296 Antix Viper 640 Anthony O Leary / Clive O Shea / Neal Fulcher       7
8 297   USA 297 Evil Hiss Viper 640 Mary Ewenson / Mark Zagol / Jane Moore / Max Vinocur       8
9 258   USA 258 Gnixe Viper 640 Bill Vickers / Jim Lodico / Tim Williams       9
10 253 North Sails  USA 253 Sparky Viper 640 Michael Puleo / Nick Amendola / Vladimir Kulinichenko       10
11 127   CAN 127 All Fruits Ripe Viper 640 Marina Maffessanti / Michael Weber / Andrew French / Bailey Yildiz       11
12 166   USA 166 Porkchop Viper 640 Chris P. Bacon / Justin Scott / Andrew Reynolds       12
13 182   ITA 182 Cocomero & Champagne Viper 640 Oriano Lanfranconi / Giulia Puccetti / Nicolas Reeves       13
14 235   USA 235 Meow! Viper 640 Cole Constantineau / Brian Johansen / Eleni Asimacopoulos / Elizabeth Swain DNC       17  
 
69F
1   0 Clean Sailors Youth Racing Team 69F CJ Perez / Lukas Hesse / Jann Schüpbach       1
2   USA TBD Sail America 69F Pearl Lattanzi / JP Lattanzi / Gavin Ball       2
3   USA 01 Miami Yacht Club Team 69F Brian Higgins / Nicolas Peirano Prat / Nicolas Aragones         3
 

2022 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 3

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 67   BRA 1267 Capincanela J 70 Marcos Soares / Thiago Soares / Gabriel van Zee Penido / Nicholas Pellicano Grael       13
2 44   CHI 246 New Wave J 70 Pablo Herman / Luis Felipe Herman / Felipe Echenique / Robert Riegel       25
3 85   USA 85 Dime J 70 Mallory & Andrew Loe / Barrett Fontenot / Giancarlo Nucci       26
4 43   USA 343 Truckin' J 70 Alex Meleney / Peter Howell / Mike Watts / Sonya Stevens       29
5 22   USA 220 Phoenix J 70 Peter Firey / Eric Mentzell / Tim Mangus / Matt York       33
6 03   BRA 650 Cloud Nine J70 Toribio Tedin / Emilio Miguel / Jorge Bohtlingk / Enrique Dillon       34
7 70   MEX 815 Woodstock J 70 Fernando Stefan Gutierrez / Javier Alfonso Gutierrez / Leopoldo Turco / Ann Gutierrez Velasquez       35
8 10   USA 310 Lil White Magic J 70 Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Neal Sorensen       36
9 45   USA 154 Spice J70 Richard Werdiger / Mike Gemperhne / Bruce Turner / Evan Duffy       37
 
Melges 24
1 732   NOR 732 Team RRH Melges 24 Jan Frederik Dyvi / Jan Borø / Herman Horn-Johannessen / Stian Ness Rørvik / Malin Rørvik-Sundelin         9
2 862   USA 862 3 1/2 Men Melges 24 Steve Suddath / Shawn Burke / Steve Burke / Jack Smith       13
3 610   USA 610 HERMES Melges 24 Tony Stanley / Marten Kendrick / Mike Kirshner / Rob Britts / Rachel Green       15
4 775   USA 775 Jaws Melges 24 Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Bev Cady       16
5 805   USA 805 Decorum Melges 24 Megan Ratliff / Hunter Ratliff / Zac Hernandez / Katrina Williams / Doug Nickel       17
6 856   USA 856 Sentinel Melges 24 Geoff Fargo / Jeff Grange / Jon Bell / Kent Pierce       18
 
 

2022 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Results Race 3

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Racing
One Design Division
Star (Exalted Grand Master)
1 61   GER 8361 Voodoo Star Stefan Lehnert / Marc Pickel       26
2 72   DEN 8572 My-Way Star Frank Berg / Peter Orsted       29
3 58   SWE 8358 Lobster Star Lars Ahlstrom / Benjamin Pettersson       30
4 29   USA 8439 Treachery Star Jack Rickard / A J Brown       44
5 80   USA 8084 BingoX Star Robert Teitge / Thad Brej       47
6 55   USA 8555 Back from the dead Star John Dane III / Tim Ray DNF       59  
7 92   SUI 8329 Leporello Star Daniel Wyss / Steffen Rutz DNF       59  
 
 
Star (Grand Master)
1 66   USA 1988 GEM Star Paul Cayard / Frithjof Kleen       6
2 32   DEN 8532 African Queen Star Jørgen Schönherr / Markus Koy       8
3 09   USA 8509 Danilu Star Augie Diaz / Christian Nehammer       10
4 73   USA 8573 8573 Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter       12
5 44   USA 8448 GM Star John MacCausland / Rodrigo Meireles       15
6 40   USA 8440 8440 Star Jim Buckingham / Phil Toth       18
7 04   USA 8504 8504 Star Scott Barnard / Brian Terhaar       22
8 70   USA 8570 Death Roll in Pecos Star Doug Smith / Stuart Macintosh       23
9 52   USA 8189 Carolina Star Scott Mason / Luke Lawrence       27
10 21   USA 8521 Jackie Brown Star Mike Hecky / Valentin Veytsman       31
11 01   Usa 7985 Hannah Star Chuck Beek / Chas Beek       33
12 96   GER 8396 High Octane Star Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miquel       39
13 50   GER 8450 Likedeeler Star Klaus Meyer / Bernhard Schaefer       40
14 16   ITA 8533 KTM Star Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi         42
15 18   USA 8318 Presto Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       46
16 35   SWE 8535 8535 Star Tom Lofstedt / Johan Tillander UFD       59
17 47   BRA 8547 Aninha Star Admar Gonzaga Neto / Ronald Seifert UFD       59
18 38   GER 8385 Karin Star Hubert Rauch / Gregor Bornemann UFD       59
 
 
Star (Master)
1 23   USA 8423 8423 Star Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise       3
2 67   ITA 8567 Virgila Star Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi       4
3 75   SUI 8575 SSL Star Piet Eckert / Frederico Melo       11
4 59   USA 8459 USA8459 Star Erik Lidecis / Greg Smith       13
5 31   CRO 8531 Croatel two Star Marin Misura / Tonko Barac       14
6 28   USA 8528 USA 8528 Star George Szabo / Guy Avellon       16
7 81   USA 8170 Jaws V Star Tom Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen       19
8 08   ARG 8008 Sar Express Star Fabian Mac Gowan / Martin Costa       20
9 63   NED 8263 Splashzone Star Alexander Jorissen / Erik Veldhuizen       24
10 46   GER 8446 Lara Star Hubert Merkelbach / Kilian Weise       25
11 83   GER 8355 Frizzante Star Christian Paucksch / Alexander Gouda       32
12 85   USA 8558 Sunshine Daydream Star Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco       34
13 06   USA 8506 Shifts Happen! Star Stephen Braverman / Ron Rezac       35
14 88   POR 8502 8502 Star John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos       37
15 45   USA 8546 Inshane Asylum Star Shane Zwingelberg / Samuel Concalves       38
16 15   usa 8415 8415 Star Aaron Smith / Luke Morton       41
17 74   USA 7469 Patriot Star Blaise Gallahue / Tom Hurwitch       45
18 05   USA 8052 Don't Look Back Star Cynthia Olsen / Dave Winkler       48
19 49   SUI 8549 Fram Star Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils DNC       59  
20 69   USA 8269 8269 Star Mat Johnson / Isao Toyama DNF       59  
21 34   GBR 8443 Swedish BLUE Star Ante Razmilovic / Dave Martin UFD       59
 
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022