2007 Block Island Race Week XXII
Final Results Race 3

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Blue PHRF PHRF5 19/Jun/2007 12:05 PM 14.518 NM  
Blue PHRF Navigator Non Spin 19/Jun/2007 12:05 PM 14.518 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF3 19/Jun/2007 12:10 PM 14.518 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF4 19/Jun/2007 12:10 PM 14.518 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF1 19/Jun/2007 12:40 PM 14.518 NM  
Blue PHRF PHRF2 19/Jun/2007 12:40 PM 14.518 NM  

Red IRC IRC4 19/Jun/2007 01:00 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC5 19/Jun/2007 01:00 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC1/NYYC Swan 42 19/Jun/2007 01:05 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC2 19/Jun/2007 01:05 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC3 19/Jun/2007 01:05 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC Super Zero 19/Jun/2007 01:10 PM 14.518 NM  
Red IRC IRC Zero 19/Jun/2007 01:10 PM 14.518 NM  

White One Design J-105 19/Jun/2007 12:45 PM 14.518 NM  
White One Design J-109 19/Jun/2007 12:50 PM 14.518 NM  
White One Design J-44 19/Jun/2007 12:55 PM 14.518 NM  
White One Design J-120 19/Jun/2007 12:55 PM 14.518 NM  
White One Design Beneteau 36.7 19/Jun/2007 12:55 PM 14.518 NM  



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Blue Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF1
1   USA 8001 XLR8 Carrera 280 Brad Porter 96.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:34:56 0:2:54:56 0:02:31:42 1 1
2   USA 41810 Deviation Soverel/Tartan Iris Vogel 90.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:36:47 0:2:56:47 0:02:35:00 2 2
3   USA 32717 Bloody Hell Evelyn Mike Perry 102.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:43:35 0:3:03:35 0:02:38:54 3 4
4   USA 55 Banjo J 92s Rodney Johnstone 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:44:07 0:3:04:07 0:02:40:09 4 5
5   USA 7030 J Bird IV Olsen 30 David Janes 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:48:56 0:3:08:56 0:02:42:04 5 6
6   USA 87569 Adrenaline Soverel 33 Patrick Croke 90.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:44:35 0:3:04:35 0:02:42:48 6 8
7   USA 8 Deadicated Olson 29 Michael Andre 105.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:52:31 0:3:12:31 0:02:47:06 7 12
8   USA 43 Hummer Melges 24 Bryan Cameron 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:53:15 0:3:13:15 0:02:49:17 8 15
9   USA 43979 Bangarang J 92 Kirk Stirland 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:57:57 0:3:17:57 0:02:51:05 9 20
10   USA 47 Brimapax Melges 24 Peter Hilgendorff 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:06:07 0:3:26:07 0:03:02:09 10 38
 
PHRF2
1   USA 40926 Freightrain Frers Dick Hyde 90.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:39:09 0:2:59:09 0:02:37:22 1 3
2   USA 41302 Borderline C&CMK3 Bishop / Asch 120.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:51:16 0:3:11:16 0:02:42:13 2 7
3   USA 40252 Sirprize Sirena 38 (mod) Bill Healy 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:47:24 0:3:07:24 0:02:43:26 3 9
4   USA 51799 Jabberwocky C&C 32 Jonathan Bier 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:48:21 0:3:08:21 0:02:44:23 4 10
5   USA 359 Exhilaration X Yachts Wendy Walasek 114.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:57:06 0:3:17:06 0:02:49:30 5 16
6   USA 73456 L'outrage Finot/Faus Bruce Gardner 99.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:59:22 0:3:19:22 0:02:55:24 6 27
7   USA 42236 Sweet Rocket Frers 36 Joseph Ney 90.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:57:48 0:3:17:48 0:02:56:01 7 29
8   USA 30412 Euphoria Ericson Alan Skinner 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:46 0:3:23:46 0:02:56:54 8 32
 
PHRF3
1   USA 283 Hustler J 29 John & Tony Esposito 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:22:40 0:3:12:40 0:02:45:48 1 11
2   USA 197 Cool Breeze J 29 frac John Cooper 117.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:25:27 0:3:15:27 0:02:47:08 2 13
3   USA 31628 Showdown J 29 Bijan Rasadi 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:27:22 0:3:17:22 0:02:50:30 3 19
4   USA 53448 Divided Sky J 29 Vin & Kristy McAteer 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:30:26 0:3:20:26 0:02:53:34 4 23
5   USA 32282 For Sail J 29 Fractional Jim Mackevich 117.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:32:07 0:3:22:07 0:02:53:48 5 24
6   USA 257 Rift J 29 Bill Maher Reuven Latovitzki 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:33:29 0:3:23:29 0:02:56:37 6 31
 
PHRF4
1   USA 730 Hokus Pokus J 80 Donald Suter 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:31:57 0:3:21:57 0:02:49:17 1 14
2   USA 19 Rumor J 80 John Storck, Jr 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:32:53 0:3:22:53 0:02:50:13 2 18
3   USA 56 Grace J 80 Jamie Nawojchik 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:34:09 0:3:24:09 0:02:51:29 3 21
4   USA 51362 Cymothoe Sabre 36 David Alldian 132.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:35:13 0:3:25:13 0:02:53:16 4 22
5   USA 380 Arcadia Beneteau First 375 Quentin Thomas 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:37:51 0:3:27:51 0:02:55:11 5 25
6   USA 50324 Pirate Abbott 33 Bill Baxter 129.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:36:36 0:3:26:36 0:02:55:23 6 26
7   USA 73042 Loki III S2 9.1 Richard Correll 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:38:05 0:3:28:05 0:02:55:25 7 28
8   USA 401 Lunatic Fringe LS-10 / SOCA Robert Lehnert 129.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:37:25 0:3:27:25 0:02:56:12 8 30
9   USA 32911 Elysium S2 9.1 John Nevin 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:40:02 0:3:30:02 0:02:57:22 9 34
10   USA 117 Hound Dog S2 9.1 Christian Uecker 129.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:40:46 0:3:30:46 0:02:59:33 10 36
11   USA 519 Pale Rider J 30 Stefan Jans 135.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:43:59 0:3:33:59 0:03:01:19 11 37
12   USA 011 Boondoggle Frers Scott Kirkpatrick 132.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:46:59 0:3:36:59 0:03:05:02 12 39
13   USA 51652 The Big Grin Beneteau First 33.7 Richard Eytel 132.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:54:05 0:3:44:05 0:03:12:08 13 41
14   USA 42481 Chinook Sabre 34 Neil Tomkinson 132.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:58:10 0:3:48:10 0:03:16:13 14 43
15   USA 259 Spank Me J 80 Bob Limoggio DNS 135.0       17  
16   USA 323 Madcap IX J 30 Dan Bullard DNS 135.0       17  
 
PHRF5
1   USA 15379 Air Express San Juan 30 Chris Fesenmeyer 171.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:36:27 0:3:31:27 0:02:50:04 1 17
2   USA 3262 MadCow J 24 David German 168.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:42:58 0:3:37:58 0:02:57:18 2 33
3   USA 52665 One Up Wyliecat 30 Lincoln Schoenberger 147.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:38:49 0:3:33:49 0:02:58:14 3 35
4   USA 50623 Spry Tartan Jack Woods 156.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:57:44 0:3:52:44 0:03:14:59 4 42
5   USA 43443 Mistress S2 7.9 Bryan Coon 174.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:05:14 0:4:00:14 0:03:18:07 5 44
6   USA 165 Speedway Boogie Colgate 26 Chris Brady 159.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:02:38 0:3:57:38 0:03:19:09 6 45
 
Navigator Non Spin
1   USA 52853 Xenophon Frers/Nautor Swan Paul Pakos 69.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:29:49 0:3:24:49 0:03:08:07 1 40
2   USA 27927 Rascal J 34C Kel Weber 128.0 19/Jun/07 - 15:58:33 0:3:53:33 0:03:22:34 2 46
3   USA 279 Glass Slipper Catalina 320 Douglas Dalessio 156.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:05:27 0:4:00:27 0:03:22:42 3 47
4   USA 186 Nirvana Irwin Bruce Walter 153.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:13:01 0:4:08:01 0:03:30:59 4 48
5   USA 73113 Crackerjack David Walters Alan Krulisch 111.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:04:15 0:3:59:15 0:03:32:23 5 49
6   USA 53169 Simpatico Pearson 39 William Riley 129.0 19/Jun/07 - 16:12:27 0:4:07:27 0:03:36:14 6 50
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Red Racing
IRC Division
IRC Super Zero
1   USA 25 Blue Yankee Reichel Pugh 66 Bob and Farley Towse 1.494 19/Jun/07 - 15:02:53 0:1:52:53 0:02:48:38 1 1
2   USA 61007 Moneypenny Swan 60 Jim Swartz 1.354 19/Jun/07 - 15:18:01 0:2:08:01 0:02:53:20 2 4
3   USA 51112 Titan 12 RP Custom Tom Hill 1.524 19/Jun/07 - 15:03:45 0:1:53:45 0:02:53:21 3 5
4   USA 28385 Decision TP 52 (R/P) Stephen Murray 1.341 19/Jun/07 - 15:19:28 0:2:09:28 0:02:53:36 4 6
5   USA 55155 Rima2 ReichelPugh/McConaghy John Brim 1.385 19/Jun/07 - 15:16:21 0:2:06:21 0:02:54:59 5 7
6   USA 28752 T-Squared Davidson 52 Chuck Townsend DSQ 1.336 19/Jun/07 - 15:21:26 0:2:11:26 0:02:55:35 7  
 
IRC Zero
1   IRL 50 Magic Glove Ker 50 Colm Barrington 1.277 19/Jun/07 - 15:23:00 0:2:13:00 0:02:49:50 1 2
2   USA 52992 Tomcat Farr 53 Midn 1/c Christopher Hamilton 1.322 19/Jun/07 - 15:29:05 0:2:19:05 0:03:03:52 2 14
3   USA 45024 Devocean Swan 45 Stephen De Voe 1.193 19/Jun/07 - 15:44:56 0:2:34:56 0:03:04:50 3 18
4   USA 45045 Sjambok RP45 Michael Brennan 1.299 19/Jun/07 - 15:35:15 0:2:25:15 0:03:08:40 4 32
5   USA 51688 Act One Swan 45 ACT Stern, Milligan, Roche 1.191 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:18 0:2:39:18 0:03:09:43 5 37
6   GBR 124 Yeoman XXXII Rogers/CMI David Aisher 1.269 19/Jun/07 - 15:39:59 0:2:29:59 0:03:10:19 6 41
7   USA 7119 Polaris Taylor 49 Midn 1/c James Lawsing 1.267 19/Jun/07 - 15:42:50 0:2:32:50 0:03:13:38 7 58
 
IRC1/NYYC Swan 42
1   USA 4213 Arethusa NYYC Swan 42 Phil Lotz 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:32:34 0:2:27:34 0:02:53:14 1 3
2   USA 4214 Daring NYYC Swan 42 John Hele 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:35:32 0:2:30:32 0:02:56:43 2 9
3   USA 4215 Tsunami NYYC Swan 42 Preben Ostberg/John Aras/Bud Dailey 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:38:03 0:2:33:03 0:02:59:40 3 10
4   USA 4206 Impetuous NYYC Swan 42 Paul Zabetakis 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:41:43 0:2:36:43 0:03:03:59 4 15
5   USA 4204 Mutiny NYYC Swan 42 Gibb Kane 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:43:06 0:2:38:06 0:03:05:36 5 19
6   USA 4208 Bandit NYYC Swan 42 Andrew Fisher 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:44:38 0:2:39:38 0:03:07:24 6 28
7   USA 4203 Downhill Express NYYC Swan 42 Tom and Cindy Hirsch 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:00 0:2:44:00 0:03:12:32 7 50
8   USA 4212 The Cat Came Back NYYC Swan 42 Linc Mossop III 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:55 0:2:44:55 0:03:13:36 8 57
 
IRC2
1   USA 52675 Cracker ker 11.3 Hunt Lawerence 1.158 19/Jun/07 - 15:42:20 0:2:37:20 0:03:02:11 1 13
2   USA 40036 Diana Farr 40 Chad Ellis 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:43:53 0:2:38:53 0:03:06:31 2 22
3   USA 51695 Nimbus Farr 40 Al Minella 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:43:58 0:2:38:58 0:03:06:37 3 23
4   GBR 8858 Jackknife J 133 Andrew Hall 1.121 19/Jun/07 - 15:54:17 0:2:49:17 0:03:09:45 4 38
5   USA 200 Jammy Beggar Melges 32 Tom Lee 1.170 19/Jun/07 - 15:47:37 0:2:42:37 0:03:10:15 5 40
6   USA 52585 Bacchanal J 133 Jan Smeets 1.146 19/Jun/07 - 15:51:22 0:2:46:22 0:03:10:39 6 42
7   USA 92 Yellow Jacket Farr 40 Bulman, Scholz, D'Amato 1.171 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:52 0:2:44:52 0:03:13:03 7 54
8   USA 2 Stray Dog Farr 36 Charles Engh 1.203 19/Jun/07 - 15:45:54 0:2:40:54 0:03:13:33 8 55
9   USA 141 Nosedive Melges 32 David Hoyt 1.170 19/Jun/07 - 15:50:57 0:2:45:57 0:03:14:09 9 59
10   USA 40025 Solution Farr 40 Jeff Miller 1.174 19/Jun/07 - 15:55:34 0:2:50:34 0:03:20:14 10 66
 
IRC3
1   USA 39506 Coyote Farr 395 William Clemens 1.127 19/Jun/07 - 15:46:33 0:2:41:33 0:03:02:04 1 11
2   USA 52756 Sarah X-41 Gregory Manning 1.114 19/Jun/07 - 15:48:28 0:2:43:28 0:03:02:06 2 12
3   USA 52354 Indra Beneteau First 44.7 Thomas Linkas 1.122 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:14 0:2:44:14 0:03:04:16 3 16
4   USA 39525 Quintessence Farr 395 Roger Widmann 1.126 19/Jun/07 - 15:51:04 0:2:46:04 0:03:06:59 4 25
5   USA 39516 Avalanche Farr 395 Craig Albrecht 1.125 19/Jun/07 - 15:51:27 0:2:46:27 0:03:07:15 5 26
6   USA 39512 Scherherazade Farr 395 Hugh Chandler 1.126 19/Jun/07 - 15:52:38 0:2:47:38 0:03:08:45 6 33
7   USA 42242 Hooligan Evelyn 42 Peter Brinckerhof 1.128 19/Jun/07 - 15:54:28 0:2:49:28 0:03:11:09 7 46
8   USA 9393 Katabatic IMX40 Gordon Hall 1.101 19/Jun/07 - 15:59:33 0:2:54:33 0:03:12:10 8 48
9   USA 39534 Drumbeat Farr 395 Donald Nicholson 1.122 19/Jun/07 - 15:56:38 0:2:51:38 0:03:12:34 9 51
10   USA 39531 Upgrade Farr 395 Peter and Debbie Gibbons-Neff 1.134 19/Jun/07 - 15:56:21 0:2:51:21 0:03:14:18 10 60
 
IRC4
1   USA 52770 Tumbleweed III J 122 Jim Johnstone 1.096 19/Jun/07 - 15:39:41 0:2:39:41 0:02:55:00 1 8
2   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Nelson/Marek 40 Ralph Dimattia 1.072 19/Jun/07 - 15:51:57 0:2:51:57 0:03:04:19 2 17
3   USA 12 Partnership J 122 David Tortorello 1.099 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:53 0:2:49:53 0:03:06:42 3 24
4   USA 2036R Endorphin Bashford Howison Erik Wulff 1.076 19/Jun/07 - 15:54:08 0:2:54:08 0:03:07:22 4 27
5   USA 31200 Settler Peterson / Minneford Jim & Tom Rich 1.073 19/Jun/07 - 15:55:49 0:2:55:49 0:03:08:39 5 31
6   USA 12204 Christopher Dragon J 122 Andrew Weiss 1.097 19/Jun/07 - 15:52:06 0:2:52:06 0:03:08:47 6 34
7   USA 93460 Yard Dog Beneteau First 40.7 Jim Carkhuff 1.075 19/Jun/07 - 15:56:44 0:2:56:44 0:03:09:59 7 39
8   USA 7 Thin Ice Aerodyne 38 Stuart Hebb 1.085 19/Jun/07 - 15:56:01 0:2:56:01 0:03:10:58 8 44
9   USA 51518 Resolute Beneteau First 40.7 Terrence D. Arndt 1.072 19/Jun/07 - 15:58:19 0:2:58:19 0:03:11:09 9 47
10   USA 630 Siren Mumm 30 Brian Connolly 1.089 19/Jun/07 - 15:58:44 0:2:58:44 0:03:14:38 10 61
11   USA 52323 Overlap Beneteau First 40.7 Andrew Roberts 1.078 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:15 0:3:03:15 0:03:17:32 11 63
12   USA 52095 Miacomet Beneteau First 40.7 Michael Preston 1.077 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:34 0:3:03:34 0:03:17:42 12 64
13   USA 31 Raven Mumm 30 Gino Bottino 1.089 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:26 0:3:03:26 0:03:19:45 13 65
14   USA 93063 DownTime Beneteau First 40.7 Ed and Molly Freitag DSQ 1.076 19/Jun/07 - 15:49:42 0:2:49:42 0:03:02:35 15  
 
IRC5
1   USA 43663 Caliente Tripp 36 Joel Z. Green 1.044 19/Jun/07 - 15:57:59 0:2:57:59 0:03:05:48 1 20
2   USA 35005 Xhibition X-35 Richard Casner 1.056 19/Jun/07 - 15:56:34 0:2:56:34 0:03:06:27 2 21
3   USA 40789 Lora Ann Schumacher Richard du Moulin 1.039 19/Jun/07 - 16:00:23 0:3:00:23 0:03:07:25 3 29
4   USA 54321 Cabady Taylor 42 Randall/Matt Baldwin 1.068 19/Jun/07 - 15:55:35 0:2:55:35 0:03:07:31 4 30
5   USA 43753 Seraphim J 35 David Saurette 1.032 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:41 0:3:03:41 0:03:09:33 5 35
6   USA 146 Alliance X-35 Dominick Porco 1.058 19/Jun/07 - 15:59:13 0:2:59:13 0:03:09:36 6 36
7   USA 73407 Snow Bird W. D. Schock Paul Vonmaffei 1.032 19/Jun/07 - 16:04:56 0:3:04:56 0:03:10:51 7 43
8   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 1.042 19/Jun/07 - 16:03:19 0:3:03:19 0:03:11:00 8 45
9   USA 51226 Xanadu X-41 Richard Nugent 1.061 19/Jun/07 - 16:01:26 0:3:01:26 0:03:12:30 10 49
10   USA 156 Out of Reach III X-35 Louis Nees 1.056 19/Jun/07 - 16:02:39 0:3:02:39 0:03:12:52 11 52
11   USA 52044 Ruse Swan 44 Mark II/Frers William Marsh 1.055 19/Jun/07 - 16:02:49 0:3:02:49 0:03:12:52 12 53
12   USA 51072 Troubador Express 37, Schumacher Mort Weintraub SCP 1.035 19/Jun/07 - 16:05:57 0:3:05:57 0:03:12:27 12 69
13   USA 43818 Pied Piper Tripp 36 Bob Storck 1.040 19/Jun/07 - 16:06:08 0:3:06:08 0:03:13:34 13 56
14   USA 52129 Moondog C&C 115 Thomas E Purcell 1.068 19/Jun/07 - 16:04:10 0:3:04:10 0:03:16:41 14 62
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
White Racing
One Design Division
J-44
1   USA 43787 (Sail 14) Resolute J 44 Don & Rick Rave       1
2   USA 42880 (Sail 9) Challenge IV J 44 Jeffrey Willis       2
3   USA 42324 (Sail 8) Glory J 44 Colin MacInnes       3
4   USA 35753 (Sail 11) Spirit J 44 Jerry Ellstein       4
5   USA 49 (Sail 12) Gold Digger J 44 James D. Bishop       5
6   USA 25244 (Sail 3) Diogenes2 J 44 Malcolm Clarke       6
 
J-120
1   USA 52318 Flying Jenny V J 120 David and Sandra Askew       1
2   USA 51120 Windborn J 120 Richard Born       2
3   USA 120 k2 J 120 Luis Gonzalez       3
4   USA 51233 Braveheart J 120 Rob Campbell       4
5   USA 25487 Peregrine J 120 Dan/ Hunt Coughlin/ Lawrence       5
6   USA 77 Loose Fish J 120 John Niewenhous       6
 
Beneteau 36.7
1   USA 93470 Team Aegis Beneteau First 36.7 Jim Kershaw       1
2   USA 63636 Sonrisa Beneteau First 36.7 Paul Reed       2
3   USA 52134 Whirlwind Beneteau First 36.7 William Purdy       3
4   USA 51676 Promise Kept Beneteau First 36.7 Sandy & Leslie Lindenbaum       4
5   USA 52121 Quokka Beneteau First 36.7 Tom Peelen       5
6   USA 93336 Volition Beneteau First 36.7 Curt Schwab       6
7   USA 142 Crossbow Beneteau First 36.7 Roy Halvorsen       7
 
J-109
1 09   USA 146 Storm J 109 Rick Lyall       1
2 02   USA 51 Rush J 109 Bill Sweetser       2
3 17   USA 310 Taste Like Chicken J 109 Stephen Tedeski       3
4 15   USA 274 Gossip J 109 Steve Kenny & Greg Ames       4
5 10   USA 200 Mischief J 109 Mike Brown       5
6 14   USA 272 Jibber Jabber J 109 David Jannetti       6
7 03   USA 72 Gut Feeling J 109 Ted Herlihy       7
8 05   USA 77 offBEAT J 109 Doug Hannah       8
9 19   USA 52202 Caminos J 109 Donald and Nicolas Filippelli       9
10 11   USA 250 Melody J 109 Alan Tannous       10
11 20   USA 52209 Rogue J 109 Edward Dole       11
12 06   USA 78 Rocky Racer J 109 Milt Gottschalk       12
13 12   USA 256 Shearwater J 109 Hugh McLean       13
14 13   USA 260 Mad Dogs & Englishmen J 109 Adrian Begley       14
15 04   USA 75 Navicular J 109 Douglas Wisch       15
16 08   USA 123 Warrior2 J 109 Tom Burrows       16
17 16   USA 286 Ceol na Mara J 109 David Frizell       17
18 18   USA 334 Sanibel J 109 Gerry Keeler       18
19 07   USA 089 Moo J 109 Lala Amam DNS       20  
 
J-105
1 27   USA 116 Arbitrage J 105 Bruce Stone       1
2 41   USA 526 Savasana J 105 Brian Keane       2
3 30   USA 324 Kincsem J 105 Joerg Esdorn       3
4 37   USA 389 Morning Glory J 105 Carl Olsson       4
5 35   USA 353 Woody J 105 Larry Hennessy       5
6 40   USA 501 Tenacious J 105 Carl and Scott Gitchell       6
7 26   USA 50 Eclipse J 105 Damian Emery       7
8 32   USA 333 Dragonfly J 105 Skip Young       8
9 48   USA 50988 Andiamo J 105 Paul Strauch       9
10 31   USA 326 Mopelia J 105 Denis Seynhaeve       10
11 34   USA 44105 Rigadoon J 105 William/Doug Riggs       11
12 47   USA 43772 Sea Shadow J 105 Charles Shumway       12
13 44   USA 1534 GHO2T J 80 Kenneth Colburn       13
14 43   USA 567 Roe Rage J 105 Jeffrey W Davis       14
15 45   USA 620 SteelAway lll J 105 Peter & Doug Morgan       15
16 36   USA 354 Instant Karma J 105 David Betts       16
17 42   USA 565 Vmax J 105 Malcome Gefter       17
18 25   USA 12 Mischief J 105 Peter Rugg       18
19 28   USA 220 Bat IV J 105 Andrew Kennedy       19
20 38   USA 461 Jato J 105 Andrew Gillis       20
21 39   USA 488 Shakedown J 105 Jordan Mindich       21
22 29   USA 300 Kima J 105 Nelson Weiderman       22
23 33   USA 344 Two Feathers J 105 Mark Masur       23
24 46   USA 658 Big Booty J 105 Patrick Eudy DNS       25  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021