2017 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Preliminary Results Race 2

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup - Course Charlie Racing
One Design Division
Star
1 20   USA 8320 8320 Star George Szabo / EDUARDO NATUCCI       1
2 60   CRO 8531 Croatel Two Star Marin Misura / Tonko Barac       2
3 43   USA 8509 GM Star Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada       3
4 80   USA 8000 M Star Arthur Anosov / David Caesar       4
5 33   ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Star Erich Mones Ruiz / DIEGO PEISA JOVEICH       5
6 74   BRA 8474 Renata Star Lars Grael / Samuel Goncalves       6
7 45   CAN 8445 Remarc Star Brian Cramer / Matt Johnston       7
8 98   ARG 8498 Star 8498 Star Alberto Zanetti / MARK STRABE       8
9 46   GER 8446 Lara Star Hubert Merkelbach / Sergio Lambertenghi       9
10 37   FRA 8237M La Pelle Star Xavier Rohart / Pierre Alexis PONSOT       10
11 39   USA 8401 8401 Star Luke Lawrence / Ian Coleman       11
12 30   USA 8230 West Coast University Star Charlie Buckingham / Austin Sperry       12
13 81   USA 8177 Survival of the Fattest Star Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin       13
14 89   USA 8389 Stayin' Alive Star Tomas Hornos / Stuart MacIntosh       14
15 27   USA 8481 Star Star Mark Mendelblatt / Magnus Liljedahl       15
16 21   GER 8450 Logistikstar Star Henning Voigt / DIRK STOUVE       16
17 24   DEN 8261 Mette Star Rune Schytt-Nielsen / Henrik Ahrentsen       17
18 87   USA 8187 8187 Star Chris Dold / Terry Gibney       18
19 79   ARG 8279 N.T.A. Star Fabian Mac Gowan / ARIEL SIMONETT       19
20 35   USA 8504 N/A Star William Swigart / Brian Fatih       20
21 51   SUI 8351 8351 Star Henrik Dannesboe / Jan Bonhoeffer       21
22 64   USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Star Jack Jennings / FRITH J. F KLEEN       22
23 47   CAN 8247 Big Jim Star Rob Cullen / Dave MARTIN       23
24 83   USA 8083 8083 Star Derek DeCouteau / Jamie Stewart       24
25 23   USA 8323 USA 8323 Star Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise       25
26 50   USA 8250 Rachel Star Andrew Macdonald / John von Schwarz       26
27 95   USA 8395 Goodfellas Star Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Richard Burgess       27
28 41   USA 8203 Akimbo Star Brian Ledbetter / Eric Ledbetter       28
29 17   USA 8440 8440 Star Jim Buckingham / Craig Moss.       29
30 94   CAN 8094 8094 Star Manfred Kanter / Anne Marie Willan       30
31 72   CAN 8272 Southern Star Star Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne       31
32 53   USA 8153 Blanc Star Nicolaus Pro / Neal Turluck       32
33 93   UKR 8493 8493 Star Vasyl Gureyev / Andrey Shafranyuk       33
34 12   ARG 8430 Enrique Star Daniel Della Torre / FABIO SACRPATTI       34
35 85   USA 8502 USA 8502 Star Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon       35
36 19   USA 8246 8246 Star Shane Zwingelberg / ED MORG       36
37 44   ITA 8344 Tamburicci Star Antonio Tamburini / VALERIO CHINCA       37
38 16   GER 8416 Karin Star Hubert Rauch / Uli Seeberger       38
39 99   SUI 8499 Fram Star Gautschi Christoph / Sagmeister Michael       39
40 28   CAN 7887 7887 Star John Hokanson / Paul Avery       40
41 13   USA 8013 USA 8013 Star Lauren Barth / John Barth       41
42 42   USA 8420 Dodie Star Carroll McCallum / JOCK KOHLHAS       42
43 78   GER 7816 MoinMoin Star Fritz Girr / SEEFELDER NATHAN       43
44 15   USA 8215 Sonya Star John Chiarella / ROBERT CARLSON       44
45 76   CAN 7601 7601 Star Terry Line / LARRY SCOTT       45
46 32   GER 798 Oelvente Star Arnd Glunde / Charles Lindsay       46
47 10   GER 8217 Tess Star Mike Phinney / ALEX BAKER       47
48 25   BRA 8172 Cosa Nostra Star Victor Demaison / Arthur Lopes       48
49 18 Quantum Sails  USA 8518 8518 Star Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahony       49
50 40   USA 7640 DuraFlame Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       50
51 59   USA 8059 Re-Pear Star Robert Lippincott / Patrick Firth       51
52 38 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 8302 8302 Star Jason Veatch / Phil Toth       52
53 11   SUI 7829 N/A Star Jean-Pascal Chatagny / Serge Pulfer       53
54 26   USA 8084 8084 Star Robert Teitge / Thad Brej       54
55 68   BRA 8468 CB1 Star Fabio Prada / Cristiano Ruschmann       55
56 22   SWE 8358 Lobster Star Lars Edwall / Lars Ahlström       56
57 58   ITA 8514 Yoyo Star Guido Falciola / LUCA PALOSCHI       57
58 36   USA 8036 Treachery Star Jack Rickard / SAM EADIE       58
59 14   ARG 8268 Divididos por la Felicidad Star Eugenio Cingolani / Alejandro Bugacov       59
60 48   USA 8148 8148 Star Aaron Smith / Cory Ernst       60
61 56   USA 8507 USA 8507 Star James Revkin / Chad Easly       61
62 82   USA 7982 Ruffian Star Zachary Hansman / Eliano Celestini       62
63 96   GER 8396 High Octane Star Lothar Geilen / CARLOS MIGUEL       63
64 54   USA 8505 Uragano Star Tom Londrigan / Isao Toyama BFD       72  
65 66   USA 8466 V3 Racing Star Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco BFD       72  
66 52   USA 8522 USA 852 Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter BFD       72  
67 49   ARG 7909 Secret Love Star Hector Raul Longarela / Hugo Juan Longarela BFD       72  
68 90   USA 8490 Stella Star John MacCausland / Roger Cheer BFD       72  
69 84   USA 8484 Baraka blue Star Larry Whipple / Andres Elkstrom DNC       72  
70 31   BRA 8495 ERIKA Star Marcelo Fuchs DNC       72  
71 29   SUI 8329 Leporello Star Daniel Wyss / JOSS, URS DSQ       72  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Miami Sailing Week - Course Alpha Racing
One Design Division
Viper 640
1 48   USA 248 Terminally Pretty Viper 640 geoff Ewenson / Paul Abdullah / Skip Dieball       1
2 47   USA 247 Boomslang Viper 640 Geoff Fargo / JEFF GRANGE / SPENCER STEFFEN       2
3 35   CAN 235 JACKPOT Viper 640 William Abbott / JOANNE ABBOUTT, / LEE SHUCKEROW       3
4 37   USA 249 Last Call Viper 640 Lee Eikel / SAM VASONEX / JEFF LIGDHEIN       4
5 69   USA 69 Ocean Slapper Viper 640 Benjamin Crochuer / Paul Atkins / Kyle Kent         5
6 58   USA 258 Colonel Rebel VIper 640 John Dane III / DAVID BOLYARD / JOHN DARE / SCHATTER DANE       6
7 20   USA 201 Entourage Viper 640 Nick Amendola / Travis Odenbach / Eric Lawrence       7
8 79   USA 244 Sidewinder Viper 640 Travis Yates / DAVE HILLMYER / DONNA HILLMYER       8
9 82   USA 171 Gray Bush Viper 640 Rives Allen / EDDIE ADAMS       9
10 53   USA 253 Antix Viper 640 Anthony O Leary / DAVID DASSETT / ROSS MADONLD       10
11 97   USA 97 Rebel Viper 640 Brian Harrison / SETH MCGONIGAL / KARL KLEISCHRODT       11
12 65   USA 165 Proper Villain Viper 640 Nick Ward / JOHN SPIRLING / EVAN HILKINS       12
13 26   GBR 260 Adder Girl Viper 640 Lawrence Crispin / LUKA CRISPIN / HECTOR CISNEROS       13
14 21   USA 221 Choppy Seas Viper 640 Thomas Loutrel / JOHN BOWDEN / KARL SCHUTTE       14
15 38   USA 238 Copperhead Viper 640 Eric White / PAUL ZINGER / jECK DOYLE       15
16 39   USA 39 Patched Up Viper 640 Cole Constantineau / JAKE VICK / ELENI ASIMACOPOLOUS       16
17 11   CAN 211 Oshunmare Viper 640 Steve Chapman / WARREN WALHAUG / KRISTA CHAPMAN       17
18 46   USA 246 Gulf Performance Sailing Viper 640 Deborah Deats Wilusz / KIP MTELIN / DEBORAH DEATS       18
19 94   USA 94 Sparky Viper 640 Michael Puleo / ALISON POLEO / LAUREN LEVY / HALSEY RICHARDTZ       19
20 93   USA 193 Grey Matter Viper 640 Peter Broszkowski / ALEX MILLER / DAVID PYSH       20
21 60   USA 60 Sir Hiss Viper 640 Brian Knapik / JUSTIN / JEFF AYREI       21
22 31   USA 31 When in Rome Viper 640 Matthew Harden / PETER BRIGAITIS / TIM KRAFT       22
23 63   USA 263 The Red Boat Viper 640 Zak Fanberg DNS       24  
 
VX One
1 178   ISV 178 CRUZAN RHODE VX One Timothy Pitts / Alec Anderson       1
2 187   USA 187 VX One VX One John Potter / Guggenheim / D. GUGSESHCION       2
3 124   USA 124 Isabelita Con Queso VX One Christopher Alexander / Kristen Lane / Brad Winslett       3
4 222   USA 222 Wild deuces VX One Paul Currie       4
5 145   GBR 145 Mutley VX One Neil Fulcher / JAMES HUNT       5
6 140   USA 140 OPB VX One Ched Proctor / Alex Lavelle / EddUARDO MINTZIANS       6
7 154   CAN 154 Beaver Fever VX One Will Van Cleef / Marc Durlach       7
8 188   USA 188 TWD VX One Sam Padnos / SAM PADROS / ABBY COOK / JOSH PUDROS       8
9 197   USA 197 Second Line VX One Richard Heausler / T. DEVON SWENCY       9
10 175   USA 175 USA 175 VX One Jeff Eiber / BILL MAUK / HANNAH SELLERS       10
11 162   USA 162 Oh Snap! VX One Frank Beling       11
12 153   USA 153 Victory VX One Christian Koppernaes / CALE BWARGHT       12
13 213   USA 213 GiddyUp VX One Kevin Gillman / HEDDISON KEYWORK / TIM KEYWORTH       13
14 167   USA 167 Blue Lobster VX One Ian Maccini / MEAGAN NOLAN / TOM RICE       14
15 185   USA 185 Flash Rider VX One Michael Norris / CHANTIAN NONRIS / CAITLIN DANBY       15
 
VX Evo
1   013 Bennett Racing VX Evo Brian Bennett       1
2   USA 011 Satisfaction VX Evo Jim Myers       2
3   NZL 004 VX Racing VX Evo Hayden Bennett       3
4   USA 3 Molto Legato VX Evo Don Winston       4
5   USA 002 FAKE NEWS VX EVO John Woodruff       5
6   USA 123 Ove XV VX Evo Ralph Kinder DNS       7  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Miami Sailing Week - Course Bravo Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 39   USA 151 Reach Around J 70 Thomas Bowen / TAYLOR COUFIELD / JAOOLYN WETMORE / DAVID GERBER       1
2 26   USA 26 Midlife Crisis J 70 Bruce Golison / Steve Hunt / Jeff Renolds / Eric Shampain       2
3 40   USA 340 Rimette J 70 John Brim / COLLIN LEON / ZEBE HOROWITZ / PHILLIP WEHRHEIM       3
4 89   POL 1089 EWA J 70 Krzysztof Krempec / STJEPAN VITALJIC / ZVONKO SELACIC / TOMISLAV BASIC       4
5 18   GBR 118 PHAN J 70 Jeremy Thorp / ELLIOT WILLS / MARTIN EVANS / IAN WARREN / JHON HUNTER -HAMILTON       5
6 17   USA 901 Team Vineyard Vines J 70 John & Molly Baxter / Mark Ivey / Jake Ladow       6
7 73   MON 1073 Mascalzone Latino J 70 Vincenzo Onorato / MATTEO SAVELLI / CAMERON APPLETON / VINCENZO ONORATO / STEFANO CIAMPALINI       7
8 99   USA 899 Wind Czar J 70 Richard Lehmann / KEVIN MEIER/ WALLY CROSS / ALEX CUITTIS / RICHARD LEHMANN       8
9 19   USA 246 New Wave J 70 Martin Kullman / Alex Shafer / Steve Liebel / Megan Hislop       9
10 10   ARG 410 USA 410 J 70 Pablo Despontin / SEBASTIAN HALPERN, PABLO DESPONTIN / SANTIAGO DESPONTIN, EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN       10
11 11   ARG 1189 ARG 1189 (Corinthian) J 70 Luis Monjeau / CARLOS JASON / MATIAS MOFFIOLI / RICARDO GALARCE       11
12 42   BRA 641 Viking J 70 Haroldo Solberg / ARTHUR VASCONCELLOS / MAURICIO SANTA CRUZ / ANDRES LEKSZYCKI       12
13 98   USA 898 Christine Robin (Corinthian) J 70 Tracy Usher / Nick Pullen / Jon Andron / Christy Usher       13
14 15   USA 1150 Hoonigan (Corinthian) J 70 Ed Lebens / CHRIS POOLE / JAME KENNEDY / AVI LESSMAN       14
15 21   GBR 910 Vertigo Too J 70 Marco Salvi / VOLTOLINI ERICO / BORITOUITO MASSIMO / BRASSARI LORNZO       15
16 51   USA 51 Black River Racing J 70 Douglas Strebel / JAY LUTZ / TONY GREEN / JODY LUTZ       16
17 9   USA 48 Sail22/Harken Headknockers (Corinthian) J 70 Ivan Shestopalov / Clay snider / Claudia Loaicono / Jack Johansen / Shawn Harvey         17
18 48   USA 456 Scamp J 70 Will Welles / CARTER WHITE / CHRIS MORGAN / MONICA MORGAN       18
19 14   USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) J 70 Andrew and Melissa Fisher / MELISSA FISHER / ANDREW FISHER / SHAN BURKE / STEVE BURKE       19
20 96   USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane / Thomas Barous /Stew Mcnney / Juan Weed       20
21 49   USA 49 Relative Obscurity J 70 Peter Duncan / Moose McClintock / Willhem VanWay / Victor Diaz DeLeon       21
22 50   BRA 650 Cloud Nine J 70 Phil Haegler / BRIAN KAMILAR / WILL FOLDER / FRED STRAMMER       22
23 16   GBR 108 JElvis 7* J 70 Martin Dent / SHANE HUGES / STEVEN MORRISON / RUBY DENT       23
24 22   USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing J 70 Trey Sheehan / CURTIS FLOREME / WILSOM STOUT / BRAD BOSTON       24
25 12   USA 1037 Dazzler J 70 Allan Terhune, Jr. / COLLIN KIRBY / CHARLES SUM / GOFF BECKER       25
26 13   USA 498 Vamos!! J 70 Connor Mraz / PEPE BETTINI / TOMAS DIETRICH / Jason Mraz       26
27 94   USA 494 Rosebud J 70 Pamela Rose / Stephanie Roble / Sarah Newberry / Maggie Shea       27
28 78   USA 751 Lexus J 70 Felipe Robles / VICTOR LOBOS / CRISTOBAL MOLINA       28
29 81   USA 819 Nine J 70 Oivind Lorentzen / EVAN ARAS / ROB RERINENOR / BARNDON HEALY / DAVID LORENTZER       29
30 84 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 84 Bazinga! J 70 Daniel Goldberg       30
31 63   USA 363 Norwegian Steam J 70 Eivind Astrup / LASSE BERTHERBEN / PT TOMMESSOM / THOMAS NELSSON       31
32 79   URU 779 Xtreme 4U J 70 Ricardo Umpierre / RICAREDO UMPIEDRE / PHILIPP UMPIERRE       32
33 82 Ullman Sails  USA 482 Vital Signs (Corinthian) J 70 John Morreale       33
34 20   USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) J 70 Peter Firey / TIM MANGUS / ERIK HAALAND / SCHOT DOACH       34
35 37   USA 37 Lil' Grizzly (Corinthian) J 70 Charles Bayer / CHAS BAYER / CHRISTIAN MANCHESTER / TODD JONES       35
36 69   USA 369 Cool Story Bro. J 70 Snow Brigden / CHIS SNOW / BILL WIGGINS / PARKER MATCHEL       36
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Miami Sailing Week - Course Delta Racing
One Design Division
A Cats
1   Usa 121 Marstrom A Cat Carla Schiefer       1
2   USA 148 Drifter A Cat Chris Bolton       2
3   USA 347 Fabbys Xmas Gift A Cat Dustin Romey DNS       6  
4   USA 342 Stinky Cheese A-Cat William Miller DNS         6  
5   USA 154 Schuerer A Cat Gordon Isco RET       6  
 
Flying Tiger 7.5
1   10 10 Flying Tiger 7.5 Javier Siro / ERNESTRO KIRSCH / AGUSTIN FERRARIO / JAVIER SIRO / ROD FAVELA       1
2   02 02 Flying Tiger 7.5 Mike Ferring / BRIAN HAYES / gRAIG K SEAMAN / ROBERT WHITE       2
3   01 01 Flying Tiger 7.5 Larry Bigus / TIM REY / RUTH BIGUS / NEAL PARKLEY / NANCY PARKLEY       3
4   06 06 Flying Tiger 7.5 Tom Bolland / Geoff Porter / Jorg Enderlein / Arnd Enderlein       4
5   05 05 Flying Tiger 7.5 Richard Griffin / SABINE GRIFFIN / SPENCER RAGGIO / NORMAND OLSON / ANDREW KERR       5
6   03 03 Flying Tiger 7.5 Matt Gatewood / ANSON MULDER / BRIAN WILLIAMSON / JOHN A LAURIME DNF       7  
 
Melges 24
1 38   USA 838 Mikey Melges 24 Kevin Welch / Jason Rhodes/ Ian Sloan / Serena Vilage / Ross McDonald       1
2 11   USA 801 Shaka (Corinthian) Melges 24 KC Shannon / DOUG NICKEL / TOMMY SANCHUK / MICHAEL MILLER       2
3 47   USA 547 Blind Squirrel Melges 24 John Brown / MATT PISTAY / JOHN BROWN / JUSTIN HOOD / KEVIN JENNETT       3
4 51   USA 851 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres / MIKE BUCLEY / GEORGE POET / JESS KOEIY       4
5 80   USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Melges 24 Megan Ratliff / ZAC HERNANDEZ / ALEX SIMON / WILL HOWARD / HUNTER RATIFF       5
6 32   NOR 732 Team RRH Melges 24 Team RRH / JAW EDYUL / STIAN NESS RORLIK / KRISTOFFER SPENB / TROND SOLLI SEATHER       6
 

2017 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 2

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Miami Sailing Week - Course Bravo Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 11   ARG 1189 ARG 1189 J 70 Luis Monjeau / CARLOS JASON / MATIAS MOFFIOLI / RICARDO GALARCE       11
2 98   USA 898 Christine Robin J 70 Tracy Usher / Nick Pullen / Jon Andron / Christy Usher       13
3 15   USA 1150 Hoonigan J 70 Ed Lebens / CHRIS POOLE / JAME KENNEDY / AVI LESSMAN       14
4 9   USA 48 Sail22/Harken Headknockers J 70 Ivan Shestopalov / Clay snider / Claudia Loaicono / Jack Johansen / Shawn Harvey         17
5 14   USA 501 Button Fly J 70 Andrew and Melissa Fisher / MELISSA FISHER / ANDREW FISHER / SHAN BURKE / STEVE BURKE       19
6 82 Ullman Sails  USA 482 Vital Signs J 70 John Morreale       33
7 20   USA 220 Phoenix J 70 Peter Firey / TIM MANGUS / ERIK HAALAND / SCHOT DOACH       34
8 37   USA 37 Lil' Grizzly J 70 Charles Bayer / CHAS BAYER / CHRISTIAN MANCHESTER / TODD JONES       35
 
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Miami Sailing Week - Course Delta Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1 11   USA 801 Shaka Melges 24 KC Shannon / DOUG NICKEL / TOMMY SANCHUK / MICHAEL MILLER       2
2 80   USA 805 Decorum Melges 24 Megan Ratliff / ZAC HERNANDEZ / ALEX SIMON / WILL HOWARD / HUNTER RATIFF       5
 
 

2017 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Results Race 2

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup - Course Charlie Racing
One Design Division
Star (Exalted Grand Master)
1 28   CAN 7887 7887 Star John Hokanson / Paul Avery       40
2 15   USA 8215 Sonya Star John Chiarella / ROBERT CARLSON       44
3 26   USA 8084 8084 Star Robert Teitge / Thad Brej       54
4 36   USA 8036 Treachery Star Jack Rickard / SAM EADIE       58
 
 
Star (Grand Master)
1 43   USA 8509 GM Star Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada       3
2 45   CAN 8445 Remarc Star Brian Cramer / Matt Johnston       7
3 98   ARG 8498 Star 8498 Star Alberto Zanetti / MARK STRABE       8
4 35   USA 8504 N/A Star William Swigart / Brian Fatih       20
5 50   USA 8250 Rachel Star Andrew Macdonald / John von Schwarz       26
6 95   USA 8395 Goodfellas Star Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Richard Burgess       27
7 93   UKR 8493 8493 Star Vasyl Gureyev / Andrey Shafranyuk       33
8 42   USA 8420 Dodie Star Carroll McCallum / JOCK KOHLHAS       42
9 10   GER 8217 Tess Star Mike Phinney / ALEX BAKER       47
10 18 Quantum Sails  USA 8518 8518 Star Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahony       49
11 58   ITA 8514 Yoyo Star Guido Falciola / LUCA PALOSCHI       57
12 56   USA 8507 USA 8507 Star James Revkin / Chad Easly       61
13 52   USA 8522 USA 852 Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter BFD       72
 
 
Star (Masters)
1 80   USA 8000 M Star Arthur Anosov / David Caesar       4
2 74   BRA 8474 Renata Star Lars Grael / Samuel Goncalves       6
3 46   GER 8446 Lara Star Hubert Merkelbach / Sergio Lambertenghi       9
4 21   GER 8450 Logistikstar Star Henning Voigt / DIRK STOUVE       16
5 24   DEN 8261 Mette Star Rune Schytt-Nielsen / Henrik Ahrentsen       17
6 51   SUI 8351 8351 Star Henrik Dannesboe / Jan Bonhoeffer       21
7 83   USA 8083 8083 Star Derek DeCouteau / Jamie Stewart       24
8 41   USA 8203 Akimbo Star Brian Ledbetter / Eric Ledbetter       28
9 17   USA 8440 8440 Star Jim Buckingham / Craig Moss.       29
10 94   CAN 8094 8094 Star Manfred Kanter / Anne Marie Willan       30
11 72   CAN 8272 Southern Star Star Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne       31
12 85   USA 8502 USA 8502 Star Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon       35
13 19   USA 8246 8246 Star Shane Zwingelberg / ED MORG       36
14 44   ITA 8344 Tamburicci Star Antonio Tamburini / VALERIO CHINCA       37
15 16   GER 8416 Karin Star Hubert Rauch / Uli Seeberger       38
16 99   SUI 8499 Fram Star Gautschi Christoph / Sagmeister Michael       39
17 32   GER 798 Oelvente Star Arnd Glunde / Charles Lindsay       46
18 40   USA 7640 DuraFlame Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       50
19 22   SWE 8358 Lobster Star Lars Edwall / Lars Ahlström       56
20 96   GER 8396 High Octane Star Lothar Geilen / CARLOS MIGUEL       63
21 66   USA 8466 V3 Racing Star Jon VanderMolen / TC Belco BFD       72
22 90   USA 8490 Stella Star John MacCausland / Roger Cheer BFD       72
 
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019