| | |
Bow | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Owner/Skipper |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
A Red Fleet Racing |
| IRC Division |
| |
IRC 1 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 95 |
Spookie |
TP52 |
Steve & Heidi Benjamin
|
|
1.406
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:28:03 |
0:01:23:03 |
0:01:56:46 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 52100 |
Hooligan |
TP52 |
Theodore Papenthien
|
|
1.388
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:29:27 |
0:01:24:27 |
0:01:57:13 |
2 |
|
| |
IRC 2 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 50069 |
Temptation/Oakcliff |
Custon Ker 50 |
Arthur Santry
|
|
1.256
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:05:29 |
0:00:50:29 |
0:01:03:24 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 4304 |
Christopher Dragon |
Ker 43 |
Andrew & Linda Weiss
|
|
1.207
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:08:17 |
0:00:53:17 |
0:01:04:19 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 45454 |
Lir |
Swan 45 |
John McNamara
|
|
1.181
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:09:45 |
0:00:54:45 |
0:01:04:40 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 4235 |
Apparition (Sub-Class 1) |
Swan 42 |
Ken Colburn
|
|
1.163
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:10:51 |
0:00:55:51 |
0:01:04:57 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 60432 |
Cool Breeze |
Mills 43 Custom |
John Cooper
|
|
1.184
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:10:07 |
0:00:55:07 |
0:01:05:15 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 4243 |
Blazer (Sub-Class 1) |
Swan 42 |
Christopher Culver
|
|
1.160
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:11:17 |
0:00:56:17 |
0:01:05:17 |
6 |
| |
7 |
|
|
USA 4214 |
Daring (Sub-Class 1) |
Swan 42 |
John Hele
|
|
1.165
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:11:12 |
0:00:56:12 |
0:01:05:28 |
7 |
| |
8 |
|
|
USA 4206 |
Impetuous (Sub-Class 1) |
Swan 42 |
Paul Zabetakis
|
|
1.167
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:11:31 |
0:00:56:31 |
0:01:05:57 |
8 |
| |
9 |
|
|
USA 45045 |
Pterodactyl |
R/P 45 custom |
Scott Weisman
|
|
1.307
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:06:43 |
0:00:51:43 |
0:01:07:36 |
9 |
|
| |
IRC 3 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 39532 |
Old School |
Farr 395 |
Ganson Evans
|
|
1.097
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:24:36 |
0:00:59:36 |
0:01:05:23 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 52939 |
Teamwork |
J 122 |
Robin Team
|
|
1.086
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:02 |
0:01:01:02 |
0:01:06:17 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 70 |
Pendragon |
X-41 |
Quentin Thomas
|
|
1.124
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:24:25 |
0:00:59:25 |
0:01:06:47 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 60085 |
Moxiee |
J 122 |
Daniel Heun
|
|
1.094
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:19 |
0:01:01:19 |
0:01:07:05 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 39516 |
Avalanche |
Farr 395 |
Craig Albrecht
|
|
1.102
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:21 |
0:01:01:21 |
0:01:07:36 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 52770 |
Gigi |
J 122 |
Tom Mager
|
|
1.094
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:57 |
0:01:01:57 |
0:01:07:46 |
6 |
| |
7 |
|
|
USA 114 |
Varekai |
J 120 |
Peter Hein
|
|
1.082
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:28:04 |
0:01:03:04 |
0:01:08:14 |
7 |
| |
8 |
|
|
USA 60017 |
SKYE |
Mills 41 |
Michael Bistany
|
|
1.119
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:11 |
0:01:01:11 |
0:01:08:28 |
8 |
|
| ORC Division |
| |
ORC Club |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 4212 |
The Cat Came Back |
Swan 42 |
Lincoln Mossop
|
|
1.3945
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:16:04 |
0:00:56:04 |
0:01:18:11 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 52643 |
Settler |
NEB Tripp 43 |
Thomas Rich
|
|
1.4538
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:14:21 |
0:00:54:21 |
0:01:19:01 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 1200 |
High Noon |
Tripp 41 |
Kenneth Luczynski
|
|
1.4434
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:16:01 |
0:00:56:01 |
0:01:20:51 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 25279 |
Shamrock Sensation |
Nelson Marek 40 |
Ralph DiMattia
|
|
1.3119
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:22:58 |
0:01:02:58 |
0:01:22:36 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 61017 |
Jeroboam |
Farr 400 |
Laurent Givry
|
|
1.4939
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:16:34 |
0:00:56:34 |
0:01:24:30 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 38007 |
Kurranulla |
Sydney 38 |
Stuart Jones
|
|
1.3131
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:26:53 |
0:01:06:53 |
0:01:27:49 |
6 |
|
| | |
Bow | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Owner/Skipper |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
B White Fleet Racing |
| One Design Division |
| |
J 44 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
07 |
|
USA 4403 |
Vamp |
J 44 |
Leonard Sitar
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
2 |
05 |
|
USA 4401 |
Maxine (276) |
J 44 |
William Ketcham
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
| |
3 |
02 |
|
USA 4406 |
Glory |
J 44 |
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| |
4 |
01 |
|
USA 4412 |
Challenge IV |
J 44 |
Jeffrey W. Willis
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
5 |
06 |
|
USA 4405 |
Resolute |
J 44 |
Don and Rick Rave
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| |
6 |
04 |
|
GBR 4410 |
Kenai |
J 44 |
Chris Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
| |
7 |
03 |
|
USA 4404 |
Gold Digger |
J 44 |
James D. Bishop
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| |
C&C 30 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
11 |
|
USA 30009 |
Extreme2 |
C&C 30 |
Dan Cheresh
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
2 |
16 |
|
USA 30015 |
Themis |
C&C 30 |
Walt Thirion
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
| |
3 |
17 |
|
USA 11 |
Tiburon |
C&C 30 |
Stephen Stroub
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| |
4 |
12 |
|
USA 30014 |
Flying Jenny |
C&C 30 |
Sandra Askew
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
5 |
14 |
|
USA 30016 |
Just A Friend |
C&C 30 |
Clayton Deutsch
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| |
6 |
10 |
|
USA 30026 |
Don't Panic |
C&C 30 |
Julian Mann
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
| |
J 109 North American Championship |
|
| |
1 |
25 |
|
USA 274 |
Gossip |
J 109 |
Steve Kenny
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
2 |
31 |
|
USA 197 |
Morning Glory |
J 109 |
Carl Olsson
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
| |
3 |
34 |
|
USA 51 |
Rush |
J 109 |
Bill Sweetser
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| |
4 |
26 |
|
USA 261 |
Growth Spurt (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
John Greifzu, Jr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
5 |
29 |
|
USA 125 |
Loki |
J 109 |
David Rosow
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| |
6 |
24 |
|
USA 200 |
Emoticon (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Jonathan Rechtschaffer
|
RDG |
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
| |
7 |
20 |
|
USA 160 |
Ariel (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Jeffrey Warren
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
| |
8 |
32 |
|
USA 267 |
Nordlys (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Robert Schwartz
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
| |
9 |
39 |
|
USA 266 |
Vento Solare |
J 109 |
Bill Kneller
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
| |
10 |
28 |
|
USA 72 |
Gut Feeling (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Ted Herlihy
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
| |
11 |
33 |
|
USA 73 |
Rosalita (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Rick Hanson
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
| |
12 |
38 |
|
USA 203 |
URSA (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Brooke Mastrorio
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
| |
13 |
21 |
|
USA 360 |
Big Boat (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
William Rogers
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
| |
14 |
22 |
|
USA 51888 |
Cleo |
J 109 |
Ray Pepi
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
| |
15 |
36 |
|
USA 332 |
Strider (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Daniel Corcoran
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
| |
16 |
23 |
|
USA 51992 |
Cosmo |
J 109 |
George Tay
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
| |
17 |
40 |
|
USA 315 |
Waterdog |
J 109 |
Glenn Marck
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
| |
18 |
37 |
|
USA 239 |
Sweet Caroline (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Christopher Ercole
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
| |
19 |
35 |
|
USA 337 |
Seawolf (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Ken ODonnell
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
| |
20 |
27 |
|
USA 244 |
Guardian J (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Don Dwyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
| |
21 |
30 |
|
USA 71 |
Mistral (Corinthian) |
J 109 |
Dan Nash
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
| |
J 88 East Coast Championship |
|
| |
1 |
47 |
|
USA 1 |
Jazz |
J 88 |
Douglas McKeige
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
2 |
50 |
|
USA 91 |
Red Sky |
J 88 |
John Pearson
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
| |
3 |
51 |
|
USA 80 |
Wings |
J 88 |
Mike Bruno
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| |
4 |
46 |
|
USA 24 |
Deviation |
J 88 |
Iris Vogel
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
5 |
52 |
|
USA 35 |
Yonder |
J 88 |
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| |
6 |
48 |
|
USA 57 |
MI2 |
J 88 |
Donald Nicholson
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
| |
7 |
49 |
|
USA 81 |
Nevermore |
J 88 |
Ken & Drew Hall
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| |
J 105 New England Championship |
|
| |
1 |
58 |
|
USA 96 |
Good Trade |
J 105 |
Bruce Stone / Nicole Breault
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
2 |
60 |
|
USA 334 |
loulou |
J 105 |
OJ Young
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
| |
3 |
57 |
|
USA 50 |
Eclipse |
J 105 |
Damian Emery
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| |
4 |
69 |
|
USA 220 |
Bat IV |
J 105 |
Andrew Kennedy
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
5 |
64 |
|
USA 523 |
Santas Reign, Dear |
J 105 |
Donald Santa
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| |
6 |
67 |
|
USA 274 |
Trifecta |
J 105 |
Thom Hering
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
| |
7 |
65 |
|
USA 456 |
Sterling |
J 105 |
Mark Lindquist
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
| |
8 |
63 |
|
USA 44105 |
Rigadoon |
J 105 |
Kyle Riggs
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
| |
9 |
68 |
|
USA 344 |
Two Feathers |
J 105 |
Mark Masur
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
| |
10 |
66 |
|
USA 627 |
Tolo |
J 105 |
Richie Palmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
| |
11 |
61 |
|
USA 211 |
Pieces of Eight |
J 105 |
Jonah Israelit
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
| |
12 |
59 |
|
USA 249 |
LauraBea |
J 105 |
Max Kalehoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
| |
13 |
55 |
|
USA 51178 |
Atalanta |
J 105 |
Marty Galligan
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
| |
14 |
62 |
|
USA 630 |
Planet Claire |
J 105 SD |
John Koten
|
DNC |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
| | |
Bow | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Owner/Skipper |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
C Blue Fleet Racing |
| PHRF_ToT Division |
| |
PHRF 1 East Coast Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 40 |
Seabiscuit |
Farr 30 |
Kevin McNeil
|
|
51.0 / 1.0815
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:48:57 |
0:00:43:57 |
0:00:47:32 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 16 |
Partnership (Sub-Class 2) |
J 111 |
David and Maryellen Tortorello
|
|
33.0 / 1.1149
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:47:46 |
0:00:42:46 |
0:00:47:41 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
60351 |
Blue Fire |
Summit 35 |
Bill Baxter III
|
|
51.0 / 1.0815
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:49:30 |
0:00:44:30 |
0:00:48:08 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
122 |
Family Stuff |
Melges 32 |
Wes Maxwell
|
|
24.0 / 1.1324
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:47:59 |
0:00:42:59 |
0:00:48:40 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 2036R |
Shearwater |
Sydney 36 |
Joe Whelan Chris Bjerregaard
|
|
51.0 / 1.0815
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:50:46 |
0:00:45:46 |
0:00:49:30 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 30 |
Wicked 2.0 (Sub-Class 2) |
J 111 |
Douglas Curtiss
|
|
33.0 / 1.1149
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:49:36 |
0:00:44:36 |
0:00:49:43 |
6 |
| |
7 |
|
|
USA 26 |
Andiamo (Sub-Class 2) |
J 111 |
Paul Strauch
|
|
33.0 / 1.1149
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:49:42 |
0:00:44:42 |
0:00:49:50 |
7 |
| |
8 |
|
|
USA 51356 |
Spectre |
J 125 |
Brian Prinz
|
|
-6.0 / 1.1949
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:46:58 |
0:00:41:58 |
0:00:50:09 |
8 |
| |
9 |
|
|
USA 60059 |
Ranger |
Farr 40 |
Gunnar Hough
|
|
-6.0 / 1.1949
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:47:04 |
0:00:42:04 |
0:00:50:16 |
9 |
| |
10 |
|
|
USA 60909 |
Bravo (Sub-Class 2) |
J 111 |
Sedgwick Ward
|
|
33.0 / 1.1149
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:50:14 |
0:00:45:14 |
0:00:50:26 |
10 |
| |
11 |
|
|
USA 43640 |
Wired |
Tripp 40 |
John Kimberly
|
|
45.0 / 1.0924
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:51:24 |
0:00:46:24 |
0:00:50:41 |
11 |
| |
12 |
|
|
USA 50282 |
Miracle |
R/P 44 |
Michael Cashel
|
|
3.0 / 1.1754
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:49:10 |
0:00:44:10 |
0:00:51:55 |
12 |
| |
13 |
|
|
USA 60026 |
Beau Che II (Sub-Class 2) |
J 111 |
Bill Thomas
|
|
33.0 / 1.1149
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:52:02 |
0:00:47:02 |
0:00:52:26 |
13 |
|
| |
PHRF 2 East Coast Championsship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 32581 |
Leading Edge |
J 35 |
Tom Sutton
|
|
75.0 / 1.0400
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:56:27 |
0:00:46:27 |
0:00:48:18 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 8001 |
XLR8 |
Carrera 280 |
Brad Porter
|
|
90.0 / 1.0156
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:57:40 |
0:00:47:40 |
0:00:48:25 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 738 |
Dark Energy |
Melges 24 |
Laura Grondin
|
|
99.0 / 1.0015
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:59:57 |
0:00:49:57 |
0:00:50:01 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 52134 |
Whirlwind |
Beneteau First 36.7 |
William Purdy
|
|
81.0 / 1.0301
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:58:34 |
0:00:48:34 |
0:00:50:02 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 52361 |
Frequent Flyer |
Beneteau First 36.7 |
Alistair Duke
|
|
81.0 / 1.0301
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:58:46 |
0:00:48:46 |
0:00:50:14 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 60029 |
Ranger |
Morris 42x |
Kenneth Weg
|
|
72.0 / 1.0450
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:58:38 |
0:00:48:38 |
0:00:50:49 |
7 |
| |
7 |
|
|
USA 52816 |
RockIt 2.0 |
Columbia 30-2 Sport |
Lance Ryley
|
|
69.0 / 1.0501
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:59:07 |
0:00:49:07 |
0:00:51:35 |
8 |
| |
8 |
|
|
USA 2609 |
Hall Pass |
Donovan GP 26 |
Jim Carkhuff / Ken Schmidt
|
|
81.0 / 1.0301
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:00:36 |
0:00:50:36 |
0:00:52:07 |
9 |
| |
9 |
|
|
USA 43663 |
Caliente |
Tripp 36 |
Joel Z. Green
|
SCP |
72.0 / 1.0450
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:58:16 |
0:00:48:16 |
0:00:50:26 |
9 |
| |
10 |
|
|
USA 69 |
Sunshine Daydream |
Beneteau First 36.7 |
Chris Fesenmeyer
|
|
81.0 / 1.0301
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:01:10 |
0:00:51:10 |
0:00:52:42 |
10 |
| |
11 |
|
|
USA 51639 |
Himmel |
Dehler 39 |
Donald Snelgrove
|
|
75.0 / 1.0400
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:02:02 |
0:00:52:02 |
0:00:54:07 |
11 |
|
| |
PHRF 3 East Coast Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 283 |
Hustler |
J 29 MHOB |
John Esposito
|
|
111.0 / 0.9834
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:55:03 |
0:00:40:03 |
0:00:39:23 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 40561 |
Dirty Harry |
J 29 |
Jack McGuire
|
|
111.0 / 0.9834
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:56:08 |
0:00:41:08 |
0:00:40:27 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 269 |
Mighty Puffin |
J 29 MH |
Steve Thurston
|
|
111.0 / 0.9834
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:56:17 |
0:00:41:17 |
0:00:40:36 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 197 |
Cool Breeze |
J 29 Frac OB |
John Cooper
|
|
117.0 / 0.9745
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:57:01 |
0:00:42:01 |
0:00:40:57 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 51362 |
Cymothoe |
Sabre 362 |
David Alldian
|
|
135.0 / 0.9489
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:58:55 |
0:00:43:55 |
0:00:41:40 |
5 |
| |
6 |
|
|
USA 381 |
Upsetter |
J 80 |
Jason Viseltear
|
|
129.0 / 0.9573
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:59:10 |
0:00:44:10 |
0:00:42:17 |
6 |
| |
7 |
|
|
USA 25752 |
The Ocho |
Capo 30 |
Mark Cika
|
|
117.0 / 0.9745
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:59:04 |
0:00:44:04 |
0:00:42:57 |
7 |
| |
8 |
|
|
USA 40159 |
Stout |
J 29 MHOB |
Matthew Strand
|
|
111.0 / 0.9834
|
21/Jun/17 - 11:59:05 |
0:00:44:05 |
0:00:43:21 |
8 |
| |
9 |
|
|
USA 147 |
Red Stripe |
Hobie 33 |
Ray Way
|
|
114.0 / 0.9789
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:00:24 |
0:00:45:24 |
0:00:44:27 |
9 |
|
| |
PHRF 4 East Coast Championship |
|
| |
1 |
|
|
USA 31550 |
Arabesque |
Chance CTM 31 |
Robert Bruno
|
|
150.0 / 0.9286
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:02:20 |
0:00:42:20 |
0:00:39:19 |
1 |
| |
2 |
|
|
USA 4202 |
USA 4202 |
J 24 |
Brian Gibbs
|
|
174.0 / 0.8978
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:03:54 |
0:00:43:54 |
0:00:39:25 |
2 |
| |
3 |
|
|
USA 165 |
Speedway Boogie |
Colgate 26 |
Chris Brady
|
|
159.0 / 0.9168
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:05:15 |
0:00:45:15 |
0:00:41:29 |
3 |
| |
4 |
|
|
USA 20201 |
Brer Rabbit 3 |
C&C 33 |
David Strang
|
|
153.0 / 0.9246
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:06:18 |
0:00:46:18 |
0:00:42:49 |
4 |
| |
5 |
|
|
USA 1968 |
Night Moves |
J 24 |
Colby Thim
|
|
174.0 / 0.8978
|
21/Jun/17 - 12:12:35 |
0:00:52:35 |
0:00:47:13 |
5 |
|