2014 Force 5 North American Championship Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 10

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
Force 5
1   USA 262 Red Röcket Force 5 Lee Shuckerow       1
2   USA 4538 Sol Force 5 Chuck Williams       2
3   USA 3262 - Force 5 Eric Vigrass       3
4   USA 7 unknown Force 5 John Barrere       4
5   USA 6253 Das Boot Force 5 John Erhard       5
6   USA 2098 N/A Force 5 Martin Schilke       6
7   USA 7400 Spaceman Spiff Force 5 Mike Fortner       7
8   USA 1172 Monkeybutt Force 5 Byron Hicks       8
9   USA 6067 Jobu Force 5 Philip Porte       9
10   USA 47 Blew Bayou Force 5 Brian Hampton       10
11   USA 127 the Erie Monster Force 5 Matt Jablonski       11
12   USA 007 Black Pearl Force 5 Frank Lyons       12
13   USA 8048 Moby Dick Force 5 Fred Meno       13
14   USA 6511 Sacre bleu Force 5 John Stahl       14
15   USA 679 Shorts Force 5 Casey Petz       15
16   USA 13 Screwed Force 5 Dennis Landis       16
17   USA 5674 I Don't Know Force 5 Matthew Koch       17
18   USA 6794 The Force Force 5 Jim Petz       18
19   USA 313 fluid power force 5 stephen kowal       19
20   USA 1931 S.O. Force 5 Sean Wirtz       20
21   USA 6952 Weather Beaten Skank Force 5 Doug Kinzer       21
22   USA 6432 Shameless Force 5 William Vogan       22
23   USA 3176 Patches Force 5 Andrew Logan       23
24   USA 5050 TNT Force 5 Tom Trump       24
25   USA 066 Donkey Punch Force 5 Anthony Garczynski DNS       30  
26   USA 7433 Forever Young Force 5 Dave Hinder DNS       30  
27   USA 7901 Key Lime Pie Force 5 Christopher Zofchak DNS       30  
28   USA 7814 Faster, Pussycat! Force 5 Peter Young DNS       30  
29   USA 0 The Nothing Force 5 Dan Synowiec DNS       30  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Great Lakes Marine Outfitters
Raymond Excavating
   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018