2012 Invitational Mills Trophy Race
Final Results Race 1

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Governor's Cup PHRF PHRF H 08/Jun/2012 05:40 PM 54.7 NM  
Governor's Cup PHRF PHRF G 08/Jun/2012 05:40 PM 54.7 NM  
Governor's Cup PHRF PHRF E 08/Jun/2012 05:50 PM 54.7 NM  
Governor's Cup PHRF PHRF F 08/Jun/2012 05:50 PM 54.7 NM  

Mills Trophy PHRF PHRF C 08/Jun/2012 05:00 PM 70.1 NM  
Mills Trophy PHRF PHRF B 08/Jun/2012 05:10 PM 70.1 NM  
Mills Trophy PHRF PHRF A 08/Jun/2012 05:20 PM 70.1 NM  

Mills Trophy - Multihull PHRF Multi-hull 08/Jun/2012 05:30 PM 70.1 NM  

President's Trophy - Cruising PHRF Cruising Class 08/Jun/2012 06:20 PM 37.9 NM  

President's Trophy - Double-Handed PHRF Double-Handed 08/Jun/2012 06:00 PM 37.9 NM  

President's Trophy - JAM PHRF JAM E 08/Jun/2012 06:30 PM 37.9 NM  
President's Trophy - JAM PHRF JAM D 08/Jun/2012 06:40 PM 37.9 NM  
President's Trophy - JAM PHRF JAM C 08/Jun/2012 06:50 PM 37.9 NM  
President's Trophy - JAM PHRF JAM B 08/Jun/2012 07:00 PM 37.9 NM  
President's Trophy - JAM PHRF JAM A 08/Jun/2012 07:10 PM 37.9 NM  

President's Trophy - PHRF PHRF PHRF I 08/Jun/2012 06:10 PM 37.9 NM  



Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Governor's Cup Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF H
1   USA 15066 Consigliere Santana 35 Michael and Bradley D'Arcangelo 129.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:26:53 0:09:46:53 0:07:49:16 1 3
2   USA 42211 Racer X X Yacht Matt Dubois 111.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:15:42 0:09:35:42 0:07:54:30 2 5
3   USA 137 Ariel Swan 36 George Steinemann 123.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:29:48 0:09:49:48 0:07:57:39 3 7
4   USA 15560 Contender C&C 35 MK1 Gary Graham 126.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:36:21 0:09:56:21 0:08:01:28 4 9
5   USA 27 Zephyr Hawk Abbott 33 custom Rick & Kelly Bohl 129.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:40:48 0:10:00:48 0:08:03:11 5 11
6   USA 67814 Hillbilly Deluxe T-10 Jim Herold 126.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:41:19 0:10:01:19 0:08:06:26 6 14
7   USA 303 Gotcha T-10 Kim and Dave Disbrow 126.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:44:26 0:10:04:26 0:08:09:33 7 19
8   USA 30351 SKIM T-10 Jim Johns 126.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:56:27 0:10:16:27 0:08:21:34 8 31
9   USA 40096 Arcadia Beneteau First 38 Jim Jelsone 118.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:54:53 0:10:14:53 0:08:27:18 9 33
10   USA 194 Siren T-10 Michael Fishbaugh 126.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:03:08 0:10:23:08 0:08:28:15 10 35
11   USA 22332 Grasshopper Soverel 30 Chris Durocher 117.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:00:41 0:10:20:41 0:08:34:01 11 36
 
PHRF E
1   USA 93096 Enpointe Dehler 39 Frank Kups 78.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:58:46 0:09:08:46 0:07:57:39 1 6
2   USA 17 Rum Kist Beneteau 10r Harry Bloom 78.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:06:21 0:09:16:21 0:08:05:14 2 12
3   USA 32871 Flyer C&C Jeff Clark 69.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:01:03 0:09:11:03 0:08:08:08 3 16
4   USA 25475 Northern Spy Beneteau First 40.7 John Steigenga 51.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:44:54 0:08:54:54 0:08:08:24 4 17
5   USA 51657 Smile Beneteau 40.7 SD Thomas Zacher 63.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:59:06 0:09:09:06 0:08:11:39 5 21
6   USA 79 La Buena Vida Beneteau First 36.7 William Gilbride, Jr. DNS 78.0       19  
 
PHRF G
1   USA 25459 Camelot Tartan 33 Ronald Konczalski 150.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:45:18 0:10:05:18 0:07:48:33 1 1
2   USA 40221 Splash Dance S2 9.1 Laszlo Goda 132.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:46:04 0:10:06:04 0:08:05:43 2 13
3   USA 686 Odyssey S2 9.1 Chris Frederick 132.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:48:23 0:10:08:23 0:08:08:02 3 15
4   USA 41230 Wildcat J 30 Russ Atkinson 141.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:58:03 0:10:18:03 0:08:09:30 4 18
5   USA 31928 Sand Dollor J 30 Dale & Maggie Gormley 144.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:01:55 0:10:21:55 0:08:10:38 5 20
6   USA 52503 AfterMath2 Oday Jonathon Vosler 159.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:19:11 0:10:39:11 0:08:14:13 6 24
7   USA 17801 Scoop S2 9.1 John Schaffner 132.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:01:46 0:10:21:46 0:08:21:25 7 30
8   USA 148 Ariel Tartan 33 Mark Aitken 162.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:32:07 0:10:52:07 0:08:24:25 8 32
9   USA 52736 ThinIce Jeanneau 36i Mark Sprenger 132.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:08:02 0:10:28:02 0:08:27:41 9 34
10   USA 14285 Chasseur C&C 33-1 David M. Ryan, Jr. DNS 150.0       11  
 
PHRF F
1   USA 77520 Holy Toledo! Hobie 33 Andrews/Vaughan Andrews/Vaughan 93.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:03:44 0:09:13:44 0:07:48:56 1 2
2   USA 144 it J 105 Jamaican Sailing Team - Sminchak / Moose 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:04:04 0:09:14:04 0:07:52:00 2 4
3   USA 16826 Absolute Peterson Donald Hinckfoot 96.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:16:02 0:09:26:02 0:07:58:30 3 8
4   USA 123 Good Lookin J 105 Dean Walsh 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:13:50 0:09:23:50 0:08:01:47 4 10
5   USA 53311 Rattler Morgan 36-5 Joseph Toth 96.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:29:23 0:09:39:23 0:08:11:51 5 22
6   USA 52000 Unbridled J 105 Robert Mock 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:25:48 0:09:35:48 0:08:13:44 6 23
7   USA 616 Synchronicity J 105 Chris Mallett 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:27:33 0:09:37:33 0:08:15:29 7 25
8   USA 617 Pterodactyl J 105 Mark Symonds 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:27:50 0:09:37:50 0:08:15:46 8 26
9   USA 423 Sorcery J 105 Larry & Brian Smith 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:28:24 0:09:38:24 0:08:16:21 9 27
10   USA 50259 Trio J 105 Uhlir Brothers 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:28:32 0:09:38:32 0:08:16:28 10 28
11   USA 83272 Avenger Carrera 29 Gary Van Tassel 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:30:11 0:09:40:11 0:08:18:07 11 29
12   USA 416 Windshadow J 105 Jim Murphy DNS 90.0       13  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Mills Trophy Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF C
1   USA 6846 Irish Mist Morgan 41CB David Spiers 138.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:40:35 0:12:40:35 0:09:59:21 1 1
2   USA 15059 Red Cloud Santana John Greiner 129.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:47:52 0:12:47:52 0:10:17:09 2 7
3   USA 30352 Euphoria Catalina 38 Joey Baker 123.0 09/Jun/12 - 06:15:13 0:13:15:13 0:10:51:30 3 23
4   USA 5224 Courage Morgan 35 Spencer Channell 168.0 09/Jun/12 - 07:09:48 0:14:09:48 0:10:53:31 4 24
5   USA 5124 Nemesis C&C 39 Gary Zuehlke DNS 111.0       7  
 
PHRF B
1   USA 3242 Wizard Evelyn 32 Jeff Mackay 99.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:20:19 0:12:10:19 0:10:14:39 1 5
2   USA 40756 Patriot Missile Evelyn Chris Merkle 99.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:22:01 0:12:12:01 0:10:16:21 2 6
3   USA 25208 Shenanigan J 33 Dick and Dan Synowiec 84.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:13:23 0:12:03:23 0:10:25:14 3 9
4   USA 26226 Pendragon Contessa 43 John Trost / Greg Thomas 75.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:03:06 0:11:53:06 0:10:25:28 4 10
5   USA 10 10 FORWARD Mirage 338 Jim Norris 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:21:21 0:12:11:21 0:10:26:12 5 11
6   USA 78 Full Tilt J 92 Mark & Lynne Melchior 99.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:32:11 0:12:22:11 0:10:26:31 6 12
7   USA 41582 Oh Baby Soverel 33 Todd Duffett 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:22:14 0:12:12:14 0:10:27:05 7 13
8   USA 60188 Corsair III Sabre Spirit Jack & Gerri Bernard 90.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:28:18 0:12:18:18 0:10:33:09 8 14
9   USA 10015 Legs A Shakin Beneteau 10R David Sullivan 78.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:16:27 0:12:06:27 0:10:35:19 9 15
10   USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Hobie 33 Steven Attard 93.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:34:09 0:12:24:09 0:10:35:29 10 16
 
PHRF A
1   USA 12 First Tracks J 122 Jay Hawkins 30.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:01:04 0:10:41:04 0:10:06:01 1 2
2   USA 126 Flat Stanley Melges 32 T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney 21.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:53:13 0:10:33:13 0:10:08:40 2 3
3   USA 115 BadFish Melges 32 Bill Bollin 21.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:55:56 0:10:35:56 0:10:11:23 3 4
4   USA 40937 Time Machine J 35 Robert Gordenker 72.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:04:10 0:11:44:10 0:10:20:02 4 8
5   USA 43940 Affirmed Tripp 36 Jason Geisz 72.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:20:11 0:12:00:11 0:10:36:03 5 17
6   USA 42058 Schock & All Schock 35 Russell Krock 72.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:23:42 0:12:03:42 0:10:39:34 6 18
7   USA 117 Say Uncle Henderson 30 Kevin Lemonds 42.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:50:04 0:11:30:04 0:10:40:59 7 19
8   USA 105 Abracadabra Melges 30 Roger Stark 36.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:47:07 0:11:27:07 0:10:45:03 8 20
9   USA 25622 Viper Flying Tiger 10m Roger Pollack 45.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:01:26 0:11:41:26 0:10:48:51 9 21
10   USA 35036 Glory Days One Design 35 Custom Richard Nesbett 30.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:44:42 0:11:24:42 0:10:49:39 10 22
11   USA 7145 Vortices J 145 Chris Saxton -12.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:07:24 0:10:47:24 0:11:01:25 11 25
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Mills Trophy - Multihull Racing
PHRF Division
Multi-hull
1   USA 70 Big Storm Corsair F28 James Frederick 36.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:51:07 0:11:21:07 0:10:39:03 1 1
2   USA 24 Cheekee Monkee Farrier F-31 Modified Ron White -63.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:08:33 0:09:38:33 0:10:52:09 2 2
3   USA 25411 High Priority 2 Corsair F31R David Shneider -27.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:57:11 0:10:27:11 0:10:58:43 3 3
4   USA 232 The Mighty Quinn multihull Patrick Quinn -15.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:13:00 0:10:43:00 0:11:00:31 4 4
5   USA 22824 Alacrity Newick Native Tri Brian Thorpe DNF 45.0       6  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
President's Trophy - Cruising Racing
PHRF Division
Cruising Class
1   USA 25276 Tangauray II Tartan 33' Nick Smith 148.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:56:09 0:08:36:09 0:07:02:39 1 1
2   USA 5771 Bad Idea Irwin 28 Kevin Crawford 224.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:53:27 0:09:33:27 0:07:11:57 2 2
3   USA 2 Mystic Hunter 37 Legend Don Strait 105.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:44:13 0:08:24:13 0:07:17:53 3 3
4   USA 24 Second Wind Catalina 28 Garry Griffith 216.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:55:24 0:09:35:24 0:07:18:57 4 4
5   USA 52976 Sea Questered Beneteau First Brian Renn 138.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:16:32 0:08:56:32 0:07:29:21 5 5
6   USA 423 Bohemian Beneteau 423 Barry Kroeger 151.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:03:39 0:09:43:39 0:08:08:16 6 6
7   USA 4 SeaPromise Ketch E. (Bud) Aossey 191.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:16:00 0:10:56:00 0:08:55:21 7 7
8   USA 129 Maelstrom Hunter 44 Kevin Whalen 123.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:27:29 0:11:07:29 0:09:49:47 8 8
9   USA 335 Allegro 111 Hunter 33 Gary Byers DNF 170.0       11  
10   USA 1287 Why knot Venture Dean Weygandt DNF         11  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
President's Trophy - Double-Handed Racing
PHRF Division
Double-Handed
1   USA 48174 Yuk Fu II Hobie 33 Walt Norris 93.0 09/Jun/12 - 01:10:20 0:07:10:20 0:06:11:35 1 1
2   USA 25052 Saving Grace Olson 25 Norman Gladieux 165.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:01:22 0:08:01:22 0:06:17:08 2 2
3   USA 42659 Finnair Tartan 28 John Ollila 183.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:15:02 0:08:15:02 0:06:19:26 3 3
4   USA 15192 Heartbreaker Evelyn Fritz Peterson 99.0 09/Jun/12 - 01:32:32 0:07:32:32 0:06:29:59 4 4
5   USA 4016 Rendezvous J/24 Jon Muzilla 171.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:22:34 0:08:22:34 0:06:34:33 5 5
6   USA 12 Veloce AMF Paceship Philip Dufresne 246.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:14:02 0:09:14:02 0:06:38:38 6 6
7   USA 32666 Cold Day In Hell Hunter Keith Gilford 192.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:43:25 0:08:43:25 0:06:42:08 7 7
8   USA 25636 Sir Charles Beneteau 331 Bradley Adelmann 159.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:09:08 0:09:09:08 0:07:28:41 8 8
9   USA 537 Circe Ericson George Alyea 135.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:38:21 0:09:38:21 0:08:13:04 9 9
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
President's Trophy - JAM Racing
PHRF Division
JAM E
1   USA 22542 Discover Catalina 27 Matt Kern 214.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:11:49 0:08:41:49 0:06:26:38 1 4
2   USA 229 Sea Turtle morgan Mark Weiss 232.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:27:05 0:08:57:05 0:06:30:32 2 5
3   USA 918 Grunt San Juan 24 Dave Voltz 235.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:03:34 0:09:33:34 0:07:05:07 3 18
4   USA 1427 Paradigm Pearson 26 Doug Isaacson 223.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:00:57 0:09:30:57 0:07:10:05 4 19
5   USA 2849 Dulcinea Cal 30-2 Tad Sandberg 202.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:52:50 0:09:22:50 0:07:15:14 5 20
6   USA 952 Tri-Again Ericson Kent Baker 256.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:37:34 0:10:07:34 0:07:25:51 6 22
7   USA 23 NOXQZ Hunter 23 Gary Wandtke 249.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:48:48 0:10:18:48 0:07:41:30 7 24
8   USA 60230 Impulse Catalina 30 Bruce Garry 207.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:59:11 0:10:29:11 0:08:18:25 8 32
 
JAM D
1   USA 87161 Cracker Jack Wavelength 24 David Caracci 173.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:18:36 0:08:38:36 0:06:49:19 1 14
2   USA 1215 Ms.T O'Day 35 Neal Thurber 175.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:49:46 0:09:09:46 0:07:19:13 2 21
3   USA 15610 La Chiva Lindenberg 26 Richard Hamilton 179.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:24:00 0:09:44:00 0:07:50:55 3 26
4   USA 15458 Zena Tartan 30 Jim & Toni Jacobs 187.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:29:19 0:09:49:19 0:07:51:11 4 27
5   USA 83302 Delilah S2 7.9 Leslie Dietsch 176.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:53:25 0:10:13:25 0:08:22:14 5 34
6   USA 3203 Autumn Wind Catalina 30 Joe Sweeney 190.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:10:44 0:10:30:44 0:08:30:42 6 35
7   USA 32423 Seahawk C&C Vicki Kretz 199.0 09/Jun/12 - 05:30:04 0:10:50:04 0:08:44:21 7 36
8   USA 84 Witch of Endor jeanneau sunlight 30 Gregg Aho DNS         9  
 
JAM C
1   USA 13919 Flak-Bait C&C 33 Duane and Dar Burgoyne 161.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:03:52 0:08:13:52 0:06:32:10 1 6
2   USA 21792 Dragon Lady Ranger Brenda Woodruff 163.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:11:43 0:08:21:43 0:06:38:45 2 8
3   USA 51053 Erie Grog Hunter 336 Joe Horvath 160.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:12:33 0:08:22:33 0:06:41:28 3 9
4   USA 310 Wing Jammin Beneteau F310 William Pribe 162.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:15:21 0:08:25:21 0:06:43:01 4 10
5   USA 50583 Pooka Beneteau Tim McKenna 140.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:10:01 0:08:20:01 0:06:51:35 5 15
6   USA 63022 Melan C&C 33 II Derek Leck 148.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:15:47 0:08:25:47 0:06:52:17 6 16
7   USA 30450 Maverick Viking 33 Mark Keesey 140.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:12:54 0:08:22:54 0:06:54:27 7 17
8   USA 28118 HeartBreaker S2 9.1 Dennis Psota 140.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:53:38 0:09:03:38 0:07:35:12 8 23
9   USA 1221 Aloha Catalina 32 Keith Weinman 164.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:50:19 0:10:00:19 0:08:16:43 9 31
10   USA 247 Wild Thing Morgan 382 Robert Thompson 154.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:48:15 0:09:58:15 0:08:20:58 10 33
11   USA 33581 Perseus Hunter 34 Todd Mestrez DNF 160.0       12  
 
JAM B
1   USA 13662 Orange Crate Davis 34 Jim Davis 128.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:41:46 0:07:41:46 0:06:20:54 1 3
2   USA 123 Sally Jo Tartan 3800 Rob Kyle 135.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:13:37 0:08:13:37 0:06:48:20 2 12
3   USA 36722 Whitestar Beneteau 36s7 Rodger Dutton 121.0 09/Jun/12 - 03:05:39 0:08:05:39 0:06:49:13 3 13
4   USA 89 Seas The Moment Hunter 40 Jerry Porter / John Stong 118.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:04:11 0:09:04:11 0:07:49:38 4 25
5   USA 42 Island Sol Jeanneau 42DS Michael Ross 134.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:25:45 0:09:25:45 0:08:01:06 5 28
6   USA 419 Anegada Catalina 400 Dave Mead 128.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:27:48 0:09:27:48 0:08:06:56 6 29
7   USA 25209 Wind Seeker III C&C 38 Mk III WK Bill Hyslop DNS 120.0       8  
 
JAM A
1   USA 5558 Hellion Soverel 39 custom 3 Robert Coleman 85.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:07:39 0:06:57:39 0:06:03:57 1 1
2   USA 2 Jagen Hunter 40 Dave Branson 115.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:37:58 0:07:27:58 0:06:15:19 2 2
3   USA 51433 Baci C&C 110 Beth Eischen 92.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:41:43 0:07:31:43 0:06:33:36 3 7
4   USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Beneteau 42 SD Mark Miller 97.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:59:32 0:07:49:32 0:06:48:15 4 11
5   USA 15011 Sundance NA 40 John Gillis Jr 94.0 09/Jun/12 - 04:19:38 0:09:09:38 0:08:10:15 5 30
6   USA 473 Teaky Hut Beneteau 473 Jerald Cohen DNF 105.0       9  
7   USA 25508 Severn Way C&C 121 Bill & Holly Burns DNS 68.0       9  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
President's Trophy - PHRF Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF I
1   USA 15918 Kicks Catalina Scott Boettner 204.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:06:13 0:07:56:13 0:05:47:21 1 1
2   USA 952 Seawise Bristol 27 chuck weiss 228.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:29:46 0:08:19:46 0:05:55:44 2 2
3   USA 15932 Firebrand Pearson 30 Keith Walker 174.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:01:36 0:07:51:36 0:06:01:41 3 3
4   USA 354 Hey Jude C&C 29-2 Bill and Judy Kellner 177.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:11:00 0:08:01:00 0:06:09:11 4 4
5   USA 15271 Meridian Pearson Ronald Soka 180.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:17:57 0:08:07:57 0:06:14:14 5 5
6   USA 54 Hat Trick Elite 29 Dan Sadoski 171.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:21:08 0:08:11:08 0:06:23:07 6 6
7   USA 52710 Spageeto Byte Hunter 33 Steven Straub 186.0 09/Jun/12 - 02:31:12 0:08:21:12 0:06:23:42 7 7
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020