34th Annual Junior Powder Puff Regatta
Final Results Race 1
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
Optimist - White
Sunfish
Club 420
Feva RS
Laser 4.7
Laser Radial
Optimist - Green
Optimist - Red/Blue
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced
One Design
Club 420
07/Jul/2017
11:28 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced
One Design
Feva RS
07/Jul/2017
11:32 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced
One Design
Laser Radial
07/Jul/2017
11:36 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced
One Design
Laser 4.7
07/Jul/2017
11:36 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced
One Design
Sunfish
07/Jul/2017
11:41 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Blue/Red
One Design
Optimist - Red/Blue
07/Jul/2017
11:19 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Green
One Design
Optimist - Green
07/Jul/2017
10:48 AM
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - White
One Design
Optimist - White
07/Jul/2017
12:00 PM
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Advanced Racing
One Design Division
Club 420
1
USA 7139
7139
C420
Colleen OBrien / Michaela O'Brien
1
2
USA 8121
8121
C420
Brooke Schmelz / Brielle Willougby
2
3
USA 6609
Fortch Twins
C420
Eva Fortunato / Elizabeth Fortunato
3
4
USA 4848
4848
C420
Shaanti Choi-Bose / Taylor Rice
4
5
USA 6455
6455
C420
Lindsay Glosenger / Kate Faranetta
5
6
USA 4491
4491
C420
Mary Daniels / Emily Harris
6
7
USA 7005
7005
C420
Cordelia Burn / Sarah Moeder
7
8
USA 2605
2605
C420
Miya Preyer / Mercedes Escandon
8
9
USA 6599
6599
C420
Annabel Bornebusch / Paige Lobrano
9
10
USA 3608
Quinnigan
C420
Caroline Maher / Anna Schwartz
10
11
USA 5472
G Racer
C420
Grace Denious / Meg Outcalt
11
12
USA 6949
6949
C420
Nina Sigety / Alissa Kapp
12
13
USA 1773
1773
C420
Molly Meehan / Julianne Brinton
13
14
USA 2594
2594
C420
Kendall Blundin / Emily Dougherty
14
15
USA 735
735
C420
Courtney Kapp / Lilah Celentano
15
16
USA 7296
BH 23
C420
Maile Winterbottom / Bridgette Nunan
16
17
USA BH 1
BH1
C420
Reagan Wimsatt / Kayleigh Keefe
17
18
USA 4017
HBIC
c420
Hannah Mercurio / Samantha Mercurio
18
19
USA 5437
5437
C420
Ceci Muller / Courtney Barry
19
20
USA MA1
C420
Talia Cohen-Fette / Isabella Scala
20
21
USA 2426
2426
C420
Meghan Sarlund / Elizabeth Mastrangelo
21
22
USA 2626
2626
C420
Cecelia Horrigan / Kayleigh Borowski
22
23
USA 5266
Lucky
C420
Whitney Lebbing / Jenna Lebbing
23
24
USA 3571
3571
C420
Adrianna Link / Elisa Crivelli
24
25
USA 4545
4545
C420
Hadley Wimsatt / Gretchen Cadranell
25
26
USA 4869
4869
C420
Jessica Boetticher / Sophie Lusty
OCS
29
27
USA 5504
5504
C420
Kaitlyn Szot / Maive Studdiford
OCS
29
28
USA MA5
MA5
C420
Maddy Akersten / Jane McKenzie
OCS
29
Feva RS
1
USA 1368
1368
RS FEVA
Caroline Dooren / Isabel Kinzel
1
2
USA 5636
5636
RS FEVA
Anna Lombardino / Hailey Sollas
2
3
USA 6340
6340
RS FEVA
Arianna Weber / Caroline Davis
3
4
USA 6895
LYC FEVA #2
RS FEVA
Maeve Esler / Violet Hadian
4
5
USA 6341
6341
RS FEVA
Alexa Whitman / Sydney Gusmer
5
6
USA 5757
Silvermist
RS FEVA
Sarah Santos / Isabella Aquanno
6
7
USA 6337
6337
RS FEVA
Renee Wilkins / Kailyn Sinnett
7
8
USA 6426
LYC FEVA #1
RS FEVA
Tierney Esler / Katie Penque
8
Laser Radial
1
USA 176228
176228
Laser Radial
Lauren Ehnot
1
2
USA 192867
192867
Laser Radial
Emily Fuller
2
3
USA 210860
210860
Laser Radial
Sianna Bradley
3
4
USA 171077
171077
Laser-Radial
Kaitlyn Sleys
4
5
USA 166162
166162
Laser Radial
Lacey Wernoch
5
6
USA 191922
191922
Laser Radial
Susan Munger
6
7
USA 180488
180488
Laser Radial
Abby Brooks
7
8
USA 164269
164269
Laser Radial
Nicole Sleys
8
9
USA 173720
173720
Laser-Radial
Emma Coakley
9
Laser 4.7
1
USA 196044
196044
Laser 4.7
Katie Nelson
1
2
USA 27
27
Laser 4.7
Jordan MacMoyle
2
3
USA 199772
199772
Laser 4.7
Kaitlynne Wilhelm
3
4
USA 212121
Tonka2
Laser 4.7
Maggie Hunt
4
5
USA 212609
212609
Laser 4.7
Mikaela Walsh
5
6
USA 162460
162460
Laser 4.7
Sonja Krajewski
6
7
USA 127211
Award
Laser 4.7
Sarah Ward
7
8
USA 188951
Marlin
laser 4.7
Sadie Hoberman
8
Sunfish
1
USA 2020
Taylor Ham
Sunfish
Taylor Schmidt
1
2
USA 091503
091503
Sunfish
Emily Kreis
2
3
USA 51602
51602
Sunfish
Sophia Symonowicz
3
4
USA 4473
4473
Sunfish
Amanda Ziomek
4
5
USA 17
17
Sunfish
Alexa Carles
5
6
USA 11
Sunny
Sunfish
Sarah Maes
6
7
USA 0550
Hayla
Sunfish
Hayla Steed
7
8
USA 49936
49936
Sunfish
Abby Fuller
DNC
12
9
USA 032306
032306
Sunfish
Anna Layton
DNC
12
10
USA 5759
5759
Sunfish
Meghan Kronhaus
DNC
12
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Blue/Red Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - Red/Blue
1
USA 20960
20960
(Red)
Opti-Red
Bridget Green
1
2
USA 21021
21021
(Red)
Opti-Red
Adra Ivancich
2
3
USA 17633
17633
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Pilar Cundey
3
4
USA 5086
5086
(Red)
Opti-Red
Mackenzie Smith
4
5
USA 21945
15522
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Esme Gonzalez
5
6
USA 19597
Pink Lightning
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Ella Demand
6
7
USA 20929
-
(Red)
Opti-red
Gabriella Fontana
7
8
USA 17255
Moonbeam
(Red)
Opti-Red
Samantha Manogue
8
9
USA 20171
20171
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Mallory Higham
9
10
USA 15202
Bazooka
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Ellisen Houston
10
11
USA 6856
HEIHEI
Opti-Blue
Grace Boudreau
11
12
USA 10826
Nut-Meg
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Meghan Sharpe
12
13
USA 9929
9929
(Red)
Opti-Red
Loghan Hughes
13
14
USA 22525
22525
Opti-Red
Claire Miller
14
15
USA 20323
On Pointe
(Red)
Opti-Red
Carol Davis
15
16
USA 21928
21928
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Ella Gonzalez
16
17
USA 5552
5552
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
DD Dittenhofer
17
18
USA 9750
9750
Opti-Blue
Addison Dunn
18
19
USA 22404
Flying Piggy
Opti-Red
Lindsey Byer
19
20
USA 7218
Shark Bait
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Kelly Robinson
20
21
USA 20715
Marsh Mellow
Opti-Red
Jamie Lynch
21
22
USA 12477
SeaGals
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Morgan Auth
22
23
USA TBD
TBD
Feva
Caroline Felser
23
24
USA 15305
JAWS
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Cathryn Cunningham
24
25
USA 16243
ZIM
(Red)
Opti-Red
Olivia Iorio
25
26
USA 13173
Matador Jr
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Serena Vezzosi
26
27
USA 9613
SailCat
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
27
28
USA 18606
18606
Opti-White
Maeve Herrin
28
29
USA 20661
20661
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Reed Huneke
29
30
USA 17009
17009
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Hadley Rand
30
31
USA 7601
7601
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Adelaide Hughes
31
32
USA 15086
15086
(Red)
Opti-Red
Devin Smith
32
33
USA 4243
Cha Cha
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Charlotte Dienna
33
34
USA 21414
June Bug
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Madeline Dolan
34
35
USA 13281
Supergirl
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Teresa Iorio
35
36
USA 10589
Funky Monkey
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Marnie Todd
36
37
USA 10624
Sand Storm
Opti-Blue
Abby O'Brien
37
38
USA 19570
The White Pearl
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Savannah Monnig
38
39
USA 14299
14299
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Briana Hummel
39
40
USA 18894
Turbo
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Iliana Vasslides
40
41
USA 16418
16418
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Avery Campbell
41
42
USA 11279
Summer Sail
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Emma Pecora
42
43
USA 5981
Sassy Sally
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Arianna Chidiac
43
44
USA 20164
Maggie
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Maggie Whelan
44
45
USA 14855
Let it Go
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Tessa Buczkowski
45
46
USA 6974
6974
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Cassie Van Meter
46
47
USA 9731
No Name
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Alaina Sollas
47
48
USA 21430
Wind Surfer
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Anastasia Wudzki
48
49
USA 9622
9622
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Anna Outcalt
49
50
USA 9713
Flower Power
Opti-Blue
Christina Rosenbaum
50
51
USA 15124
15124
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Ava Beyer
51
52
USA 6324
Ginger Spice
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Ginger Juzefyk
52
53
USA 10984
Quick
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Gabriella Scarperi
53
54
USA 20300
Speed Racer
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Kearney Spillane
54
55
USA 5127
Little Mink
Opti-Red
Keaton Rose
55
56
USA 8070
Knot Sailing
Opti-White
Emerson Rose
56
57
USA 19716
19716
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Mary Kate O'Connor
57
58
USA CYC3
111
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Dillan Smith
58
59
USA 3156
Ninja Girl
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Natalie Symonowicz
59
60
USA 15677
Mary Lee
(Red)
Opti-Red
Sloane Nelson
60
61
USA 20341
Conquer the wind
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Harley Carlin
61
62
USA 17006
17006
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Elizabeth Blundin
62
63
USA 8647
Boya Shaka
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Luna Stellmach
63
64
USA 18498
Battery Charger
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Juliana Dooren
64
65
USA 7213
Pretty in Pink
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Cali Krean
65
66
USA 9566
9566
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Rin Ryan
66
67
USA 146341
Princess Cruiser
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Alexa Pecora
67
68
USA 15672
Katfish
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Katherine Bukosky
68
69
USA 11818
Par
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Kendall Herckner
69
70
USA 19557
19557
(Red)
Opti-Red
Catherine Closkey
70
71
USA 15002
15002
(Red)
Opti-Red
Elizabeth Lackland
71
72
USA 15206
Attabuoy
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Lucia Sylva
72
73
USA 3005
Blew Bayou
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Frances Guenther
73
74
USA 21172
21172
(Red)
Opti-Red
Chloe Bonanno
74
75
USA 4423
4423
(Red)
Opti-Red
Carla Kelly
75
76
USA 16918
16918
(Red)
Opti-Red
Emma Readlinger
76
77
USA 12262
BRB2C
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Eleanor Bibb
77
78
USA 10845
10845
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Elsa Baumer
78
79
USA 7501
The Reel Deal
Opti-Blue
Megan Szot
79
80
USA 15248
N/A
Sunfish
Alison Sharpe
80
81
USA 16242
Fly Aweigh
(Red)
Opti-Red
Gabbi Mosca
81
82
USA 21725
21725
(Blue)
Opti-Blue
Bella Cremer
DNC
83
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Green Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - Green
1
USA 21303
21303
Opti-Green
Charlotte Cundey
1
2
USA 14707
14707
Opti-Green
Annie Irish
2
3
USA 3141
Sea Ya!
Opti-Green**
Katharine Shea
3
4
USA 1221
1221
(Silver)
Opti-Green
Ellie Sadrian
4
5
USA 14972
Bay Heaven
Opti-Green
Leighton Houston
5
6
USA 20973
A Little Knotty
Opti-Green**
Tessa Walsh
6
7
USA 9013
Jawz
Opti-Green
Reagan Leahy
7
8
USA 20713
Smarties
Opti-Green
Avery Hoffman
8
9
USA 16339
Wave Rider
Opti-Green
Ava Aguanno
9
10
USA 20154
20154
Opti-Green
Evelyn Grissinger
11
11
USA 7820
Salt Life
Opti-Green
Caitlin Bush
12
12
USA 37961
37961
Opti-Green
Erica Pokorny
13
13
USA 11892
Eliza
Opti-Green
Eliza Todd
14
14
USA 12850
Rose Your Boat
Opti-Green
Rose Dienna
15
15
USA 3796
Sparks
Opti-Green
Kyra Polesky
16
16
USA 3559
3559
Opti-Green
Anneliese Scala
17
17
USA 1000
Black Pearl
Opti-Green
Mae McGivney
18
18
USA 6495
Haleys comet
Opti-Green
Haley Temme
19
19
USA 9761
9761
Opti-Green
Katelynn Kelley
20
20
USA 10184
Rail Rider
Opti-Green
Emma Mullins
21
21
USA 11132
11132
Opti-Green
Julia Scala
22
22
USA 20684
20684
Opti-Green
Caroline Ritacco
23
23
USA 11024
Natalie
Opti-Green
Natalie Todd
24
24
USA 18073
Darrell
Opti-Green
Grace Hummel
25
25
USA 17065
Queen B
Opti-Green
Mia Vigliotta
26
26
USA 8829
SHEEPY
Opti-Green
Bree Nelson
27
27
USA 17349
Faster Master
Opti-Green
Sienna Guerrieri
28
28
USA 2697
Flying Cloud
Opti-Green
Lily Goldberg
29
29
USA 10393
Makani
Opti-Green
Sonja Schwartz
30
30
NZL 17036
Sea Sadie Sail
Opti-Green
Sadie Bolton
31
31
USA 21527
21527
Opti-Green
Brit Dalton
32
32
USA 14129
BAKA
Opti-Green
Beatrix Kaeli
33
33
USA 11147
Fishy Tales
Opti-Green
Angelina Daltrui
34
34
USA 5375
Sea Bells
Opti-Green
Ellie Sitar
35
35
USA 6581
Smooth Opti Racer
Opti-Green
Nicolette Connors
36
36
USA 16581
Kat Sails The Sea
Opti-Green
Katarina Connors
37
37
USA 17738
Ferocious Gumdrop
Opti-Green
Amelia Buck
38
38
USA 8448
Shelly
Opti-Green
Scarlett Colman
DNC
42
39
USA 18878
18878
Opti-Green
Kate Outcalt
DNS
42
40
USA 2694
The Flash
Opti-Green
Maria Iorio
DNS
42
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - White Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - White
1
USA 14950
Jellyfish
Opti-White
Sophia Delucca
1
2
USA 17202
ReeSea
Opti-White
Reese Auth
2
3
USA 6913
Little Toes
Opti-White
Sloane Stellmach
3
4
USA 13319
13319
Opti-White
Grace Penque
4
5
USA 21449
Morgan
Opti-White
Morgan Poskay
5
6
USA 14242
Great White
Opti-White
Marina Condos
6
7
USA 20058
20058
Opti-White
Maggie DeFonzo
7
8
USA 12237
12237
Opti-White
Sydney Zylinski
7
9
USA 10280
Sand Dollar
Opti-White
Sadie Sitar
8
10
USA 8815
Mermaid
Opti-White
Aly Breckenridge
9
11
USA 17332
eva diva
Opti-White
Eva Schilling
10
12
USA 12465
SUNNY BUNNY
Opti-White
Gianna Pasquale
11
13
USA 22386
sea ya
Opti-White
Olivia Popovitch
12
14
USA 17735
flipflop
Opti-White
Lindsay Fuller
13
15
USA 17456
Born To BE
Opti-White
Kyleigh Martin
14
16
USA 4239
Wet N Wild
Opti-White
Carleigh Feeney
15
17
USA 13014
The running dog
Opti-White
Marissa Lombardi
16
18
USA 5126
Splash
Opti-White
Sara Davis
17
19
USA 16806
De Champ
Opti-White
Molly Davies
18
20
USA 4044
4044
Opti-White
Clare Daniels
19
21
USA 15992
Sail til you drop
Opti-White
Katie Loeper
20
22
USA 11981
11981
Opti-White
Daniella Walkowicz
21
23
USA 7204
7204
Opti-red
Emily Tierney
22
24
USA 17303
Foiled Too
Opti-White
Charlotte Bradley
23
25
USA 17698
Tonka
Opti-White
Katherine Hunt
24
26
USA 3566
3566
Opti-blue
Rosemary Wagner
25
27
USA 9520
Claire Bear the First
Opti-White
Claire Dooren
26
28
USA 6151
6151
Opti-White
Amelia Kuzloski
27
29
USA 12892
12892
Opti-White
Morgan Zylinski
28
30
USA 12024
12024
Opti-White
Mackenzie Redlinger
29
31
USA 4209
Pepper
Opti-White
Mia Dutton
30
32
USA 9684
9684
Opti-White
Sydney Mihalko
31
33
USA 15497
15497
Opti-White
Jacqueline Link
32
34
USA 19942
Shanrock
Opti-White
Shannon Underwood
33
35
USA 5127
Gagnon
Opti-White
Emily Gagnon
34
36
USA 6668
Optimystic
Opti-White
Kylie Sollas
35
37
USA 11263
11263
Opti-White
Chloe Miller
DNF
37
38
USA 19706
Little Green
Opti-White
Piper Walsh
DNS
39
34th Annual Junior Powder Puff Regatta
Sub-Class Scoring - Final Results Race 1
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Blue/Red Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - Red/Blue (Blue)
1
USA 17633
17633
Opti-Blue
Pilar Cundey
3
2
USA 21945
15522
Opti-Blue
Esme Gonzalez
5
3
USA 19597
Pink Lightning
Opti-Blue
Ella Demand
6
4
USA 20171
20171
Opti-Blue
Mallory Higham
9
5
USA 15202
Bazooka
Opti-Blue
Ellisen Houston
10
6
USA 10826
Nut-Meg
Opti-Blue
Meghan Sharpe
12
7
USA 21928
21928
Opti-Blue
Ella Gonzalez
16
8
USA 5552
5552
Opti-Blue
DD Dittenhofer
17
9
USA 7218
Shark Bait
Opti-Blue
Kelly Robinson
20
10
USA 12477
SeaGals
Opti-Blue
Morgan Auth
22
11
USA 15305
JAWS
Opti-Blue
Cathryn Cunningham
24
12
USA 13173
Matador Jr
Opti-Blue
Serena Vezzosi
26
13
USA 9613
SailCat
Opti-Blue
Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
27
14
USA 20661
20661
Opti-Blue
Reed Huneke
29
15
USA 17009
17009
Opti-Blue
Hadley Rand
30
16
USA 7601
7601
Opti-Blue
Adelaide Hughes
31
17
USA 4243
Cha Cha
Opti-Blue
Charlotte Dienna
33
18
USA 21414
June Bug
Opti-Blue
Madeline Dolan
34
19
USA 13281
Supergirl
Opti-Blue
Teresa Iorio
35
20
USA 10589
Funky Monkey
Opti-Blue
Marnie Todd
36
21
USA 19570
The White Pearl
Opti-Blue
Savannah Monnig
38
22
USA 14299
14299
Opti-Blue
Briana Hummel
39
23
USA 18894
Turbo
Opti-Blue
Iliana Vasslides
40
24
USA 16418
16418
Opti-Blue
Avery Campbell
41
25
USA 11279
Summer Sail
Opti-Blue
Emma Pecora
42
26
USA 5981
Sassy Sally
Opti-Blue
Arianna Chidiac
43
27
USA 20164
Maggie
Opti-Blue
Maggie Whelan
44
28
USA 14855
Let it Go
Opti-Blue
Tessa Buczkowski
45
29
USA 6974
6974
Opti-Blue
Cassie Van Meter
46
30
USA 9731
No Name
Opti-Blue
Alaina Sollas
47
31
USA 21430
Wind Surfer
Opti-Blue
Anastasia Wudzki
48
32
USA 9622
9622
Opti-Blue
Anna Outcalt
49
33
USA 15124
15124
Opti-Blue
Ava Beyer
51
34
USA 6324
Ginger Spice
Opti-Blue
Ginger Juzefyk
52
35
USA 10984
Quick
Opti-Blue
Gabriella Scarperi
53
36
USA 20300
Speed Racer
Opti-Blue
Kearney Spillane
54
37
USA 19716
19716
Opti-Blue
Mary Kate O'Connor
57
38
USA CYC3
111
Opti-Blue
Dillan Smith
58
39
USA 3156
Ninja Girl
Opti-Blue
Natalie Symonowicz
59
40
USA 20341
Conquer the wind
Opti-Blue
Harley Carlin
61
41
USA 17006
17006
Opti-Blue
Elizabeth Blundin
62
42
USA 8647
Boya Shaka
Opti-Blue
Luna Stellmach
63
43
USA 18498
Battery Charger
Opti-Blue
Juliana Dooren
64
44
USA 7213
Pretty in Pink
Opti-Blue
Cali Krean
65
45
USA 9566
9566
Opti-Blue
Rin Ryan
66
46
USA 146341
Princess Cruiser
Opti-Blue
Alexa Pecora
67
47
USA 15672
Katfish
Opti-Blue
Katherine Bukosky
68
48
USA 11818
Par
Opti-Blue
Kendall Herckner
69
49
USA 15206
Attabuoy
Opti-Blue
Lucia Sylva
72
50
USA 3005
Blew Bayou
Opti-Blue
Frances Guenther
73
51
USA 12262
BRB2C
Opti-Blue
Eleanor Bibb
77
52
USA 10845
10845
Opti-Blue
Elsa Baumer
78
53
USA 21725
21725
Opti-Blue
Bella Cremer
DNC
83
Optimist - Red/Blue (Red)
1
USA 20960
20960
Opti-Red
Bridget Green
1
2
USA 21021
21021
Opti-Red
Adra Ivancich
2
3
USA 5086
5086
Opti-Red
Mackenzie Smith
4
4
USA 20929
-
Opti-red
Gabriella Fontana
7
5
USA 17255
Moonbeam
Opti-Red
Samantha Manogue
8
6
USA 9929
9929
Opti-Red
Loghan Hughes
13
7
USA 20323
On Pointe
Opti-Red
Carol Davis
15
8
USA 16243
ZIM
Opti-Red
Olivia Iorio
25
9
USA 15086
15086
Opti-Red
Devin Smith
32
10
USA 15677
Mary Lee
Opti-Red
Sloane Nelson
60
11
USA 19557
19557
Opti-Red
Catherine Closkey
70
12
USA 15002
15002
Opti-Red
Elizabeth Lackland
71
13
USA 21172
21172
Opti-Red
Chloe Bonanno
74
14
USA 4423
4423
Opti-Red
Carla Kelly
75
15
USA 16918
16918
Opti-Red
Emma Readlinger
76
16
USA 16242
Fly Aweigh
Opti-Red
Gabbi Mosca
81
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - Green Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - Green (Silver)
1
USA 1221
1221
Opti-Green
Ellie Sadrian
4
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Skipper/Crew
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Junior Powder Puff Regatta - White Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - White (White)
1
USA 18022
18022
Opti-white
Caroline Jacobs
10
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy