2013 Go Your Own Way
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Total
Cat Boat Racing
One Design Division
Cat Boat
1.   USA BH 99 Malo Cat Boat mark dam 1 1.0
2.   O OWL Marshall Catboat Roger Klein 2 2.0
3.   MC 4 Lovinde Marshall Catboat Frank Kemp 3 3.0
4.   USA 86 Blew By You Catboat Mark Williams 4 4.0
5.   USA blank Round Islander Marshal Sandpiper Ian Macmillan 5 5.0
6.   USA 139 Sally E Catboat John Reffner 6 6.0
 
 
Division I Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 111 and Lower
1.   USA 60351 Hurricane Summit 35 John Schinto 1 1.0
2.   USA 306 Wildeyes Quest 30 Michael Millard Millard 2 2.0
3.   USA 25559 Eagle J 120 Steven Levy 3 3.0
4.   USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Olson 30 Karin Nye 2 1 3.0
5.   Q 10 Nor'easter Alden Q-Class Ted & Shelia Graves 4 4.0
6.   USA 51518 Lapin Beneteau First 40.7 Chris Clark 6/DNS 6.0
7.   USA 51241 South Wind Swan 44 Walter & Joy Pierson 6/DNS 6.0
8.   USA 63136 Shining Star Farr 33 Steve Hayes 6 6.0
9.   USA 39515 Elan Farr 395 Kent Holden 3 5 8.0
 
 
Division II Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 112 and higher
1.   USA 11919 Finn Ratoon Chance 30/30 Robert Coulson 1 1.0
2.   USA 20233 Dursey C&C 33 David Ornstein 2 2.0
3.   USA 320 Hazelnut J 24 Stephen Hayes 3 3.0
4.   USA 117 Jamala III S2 9.1 Hamish Young 4 4.0
5.   USA 30736 Tecumseh C&C 36 Donald Rotzien 4 4.0
6.   USA 550 Antelope Tartan 30 Jim Cobbs 5 5.0
7.   USA 1358 Silver Fox J 24 Jasjeet Sood 2 3 5.0
8.   USA M29 Perfection Morris 29 anuj patel 6 6.0
9.   USA 52594 Hawkeye(C) C&C 34 Michael Burke 7 7.0
10.   USA 62 Acadia CAL 33 Carlton Anderson 1 8 9.0
11.   USA B40 Vantage Hinckley Bermuda 40 Edward Volkwein 10 10.0
12.   USA 60164 Timaru Jeanneau Carter Harris 11 11.0
13.   USA 1 Counterpoint Susan Fisher 12 12.0
14.   USA 51 Comet Alerion 28 Allan Levys 7 5 12.0
15.   USA 143 Freebird Pearson 34 Jake Kramer 6 9 15.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019