The America's Cup Endeavour
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
  Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
T
O
T
O
Total
1. America's Cup Endeavour O'Pen - O'Pen BIC Racing
One Design Division
O'Pen BIC
1.   26 O'pen Bic Bryce Tone 8 9 4 6 3 19 3 2 10 1 [19] [10] 36.0
2.   17 O'pen Bic Leonard Beyer 2 6 1 4 6 14 1 33/DNS 33/DNS 6 [33] [33] 40.0
3.   9 O'pen Bic Aiden Lopes 7 3 3 1 8 12 18 8 8 8 [18] [12] 46.0
4.   10 O'pen Bic Olga Fregni 9 7 6 19 1 3 11 7 7 7 [19] [11] 47.0
5.   5 O'pen Bic Marcos Baez 1 12 13 2 12 6 12 3 6 18 [18] [13] 54.0
6.   6 O'pen Bic Rasmus Granzin 23 15 8 10 17 1 15 1 3 2 [23] [17] 55.0
7.   16 O'pen Bic Jacopo Cavagna 5 14 9 13 4 5 4 9 12 10 [14] [13] 58.0
8.   7 O'pen Bic Sebastian Kempe 3 13 5 11 7 8 14 12 1 33/DNF [33] [14] 60.0
9.   29 O'pen Bic Gavin Ball 18 2 12 15 14 11 2 6 33/DNS 3 [33] [18] 65.0
10.   25 O'pen Bic Kanoa Pick 6 4 2 3 19 2 19 21 28 17 [28] [21] 72.0
11.   15 O'pen Bic C.J. (Catherine) Perez 4 1 14 12 9 4 22 17 14 20 [22] [20] 75.0
12.   22 O'pen Bic Conall Green 11 16 11 7 26 13 7 11 16 5 [26] [16] 81.0
13.   2 O'pen Bic Hedvig Liljegren 21 8 21 9 24 27 9 14 2 4 [27] [24] 88.0
14.   20 O'pen Bic Matthew Rist 16 11 17 20 10 17 5 4 11 23 [23] [20] 91.0
15.   30 O'pen Bic Gavin Parker 14 20 16 8 5 7 23 26 5 16 [26] [23] 91.0
16.   1 O'pen Bic Kelly Holthus 15 5 7 18 13 18 17 22 4 13 [22] [18] 92.0
17.   8 O'pen Bic Rosalie Hennessey 25 19 10 5 16 9 21 5 19 12 [25] [21] 95.0
18.   4 O'pen Bic Carolina Horlbeck 17 18 15 14 11 10 13 13 23 14 [23] [18] 107.0
19.   14 O'pen Bic Caroline Locke 13 21 22 26 20 16 6 20 15 15 [26] [22] 126.0
20.   19 O'pen Bic J.J. (Jessica) Smith 12 17 20 16 15 26 27 16 9 24 [27] [26] 129.0
21.   18 O'pen Bic Theo Michez 10 10 26 23 2 31 20 33/DNF 13 33/DNS [33] [33] 135.0
22.   27 O'pen Bic Genevieve Lau 19 22 18 17 22 15 26 10 22 22 [26] [22] 145.0
23.   24 O'pen Bic Karina Zaleski 20 23 23 22 21 23 8 19 27 11 [27] [23] 147.0
24.   13 O'pen Bic Lou-Anne Pasquier 22 24 19 24 18 22 16 15 18 21 [24] [24] 151.0
25.   12 O'pen Bic Kazuki Sasaki 29 30 29 29 31 28 10 18 17 9 [31] [30] 169.0
26.   23 O'pen Bic Saki Nukui 24 29 25 25 23 21 30 24 20 19 [30] [29] 181.0
27.   32 O'pen Bic Gabrielle Brackstone 26 26 24 21 29 24 25 23 21 25 [29] [26] 189.0
28.   21 O'pen Bic Annabel Turnbull 27 27 27 27 25 20 28 27 26 26 [28] [27] 205.0
29.   28 O'pen Bic Charlie Turnbull 30 28 30 28 27 29 24 25 24 27 [30] [30] 212.0
30.   3 O'pen Bic Anna Walrond 28 25 28 30 30 25 29 29 25 28 [30] [30] 217.0
31.   11 O'pen Bic Christopher Raymond 31 31 31 31 28 30 31 30 29 30 [31] [31] 240.0
32.   31 O'pen Bic Jesie DeBraga 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 28 30 29 [32] [32] 247.0
 
 
2. America's Cup Endeavour Junior RS Feva Regatta Racing
One Design Division
RS Feva
1.   NZL 3 NZL 3 RS Feva Eli Liefting / Rose Dickson 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 [2]   8.0
2.   SWE 1 SWE 1 RS Feva Oscar Andersson / Amanda Ljunggren 2 1 3 2 2 1 5 [5]   11.0
3.   GBR 11 GBR 11 RS Feva Issy Taylor-Jones / Harvey O’Sullivan 5 3 2 3 3 4 9 [9]   20.0
4.   ITA 10 ITA 10 RS Feva Francesco Ferri / Alvise Colledan 3 5 5 5 5 17/RET 1 [17]   24.0
5.   GBR 5 GBR 5 RS Feva Ethan Gerrell / Tom Barnes 6 4 4 10 4 7 12 [12]   35.0
6.   NED 4 NED 4 RS Feva Itte Klimp / Imme Rijk 4 8 6 6 6 5 8 [8]   35.0
7.   GBR 12 GBR 12 RS Feva Lia Fletcher / Olivia Gowland 9 6 11 7 7 3 10 [11]   42.0
8.   SUI 13 SUI 13 RS Feva Arturo Beltrando / Ubaldo Bruni 10 7 8 11 8 6 7 [11]   46.0
9.   NOR 8 NOR 8 RS Feva Francis Gautneb / Aksel Strom-Hansen 7 13 10 9 13 10 6 [13]   55.0
10.   GUA 9 GUA 9 RS Feva Andreas Purse / Marcos Purse 8 9 9 12 9 9 11 [12]   55.0
11.   AUS 2 AUS 2 RS Feva Rohan Stannage / Stella Hurley 11 12 15 4 15 13 3 [15]   58.0
12.   BER 15 BER 15 RS Feva Millie Lewis / Laura Hupman 12 11 12 8 14 11 4 [14]   58.0
13.   BER 14 BER 14 RS Feva Teji Simmons / Zakai Wolffe 13 10 7 13 10 8 13 [13]   61.0
14.   CAN 6 CAN 6 RS Feva Cameron Ollerhead / Rowan Rix 14 16 13 16 12 12 15 [16]   82.0
15.   USA 7 USA 7 RS Feva Caroline Davis / Arianna Piombino 15 15 14 14 11 15 16 [16]   84.0
16.   BER 16 BER 16 RS Feva Joanna Santiago / Ruth Mello-Cann 16 14 16 15 16 14 14 [16]   89.0
 
 
3. AC Endeavour Program - Hobie Wave Racing
One Design Division
Hobie Wave
1.   USA 1 USA 1 Hobie Wave Peter Barnard / Anne Samis 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 4     19.0
2.   USA 2 USA 2 Hobie Wave Caroline Kimberly Locke / Kimberly Locke 1 3 2 3 1 2 2 8 2 6 4 2     36.0
3.   AUS 1 Australia Hobie Wave Oliver Hordern / Billy Hordern 3 6 3 2 3 6 3 3 5 3 5 3     45.0
4.   NZL 1 New Zealand Hobie Wave Mattias Coutts / Matthew Rist 6 2 9 6 4 9 4 7 7 1 1 1     57.0
5.   NED 1 Netherlands Hobie Wave Quint Caminada / Rex Caminada 7 9 4 4 6 5/SCP 9 6 3 5 3 5     66.0
6.   SWE 1 Sweden Hobie Wave Erik Wahlberg / David Wahlberg 9 5 10 7 7 7 7 2 6 8 6 6     80.0
7.   GBR 2 Great Britain 2 Hobie Wave Annabel Luxton / Alex Hamel 8 8 6 5 5 4 8 4 8 9 8 8     81.0
8.   TCA 1 Turks & Caicos Islands Hobie Wave Oliver Downes / Maya Lopes-Wilson 4 11 8 9 9 5 6 5 4 7 11 9     88.0
9.   BER 1 Bermuda 1 Hobie Wave Katie Stevenson / Taylor White 5 4 7 8 8 8 5 10 10 12 9 11     97.0
10.   GBR 1 Great Britain 1 Hobie Wave Tom Hunt / Finlay Arenz 10 10 11 10 11 10 11 9 9 4 7 13/DNE     115.0
11.   BER 2 Bermuda 2 Hobie Wave Ocean Archeval / Nasya Russell 11 7 5 11 12 11 12 11 11 10 12 7     120.0
12.   NED 2 Netherlands 2 Hobie Wave Fay van Houwelingen / Mae van Noordennen 12 12 12 12 10 12 10 12 12 11 10 10     135.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018