2017 Antigua Sailing Week
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
T
O
Total
1. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal A Racing
CSA Division
CSA 1
1.   GBR 115L SOJANA Farr 115 Sir Peter Harrison 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 [2] 7.0
2.   GBR 8200R Stay Calm Swan82 Stuart Robinson 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 [2] 13.0
3.   LTU 1000 Ambersail Volvo 60 Simonas Steponavicius 4 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 [4] 23.0
4.   MT 100 Nomad IV FC100 Jean-Paul Riviere 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 [5] 26.0
5.   ITA 3956 Weddell Grand Mistral One Design Avanasy Isaev 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 [5] 33.0
6. 76   CAN 76 Avenger volvo 60 frers Gilles Barbot 7 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 [7] 44.0
7.   GBR 301R Challenger Volvo 60 Chris Stanmore-Major 6 7 7 7 7 6 7 6 [7] 46.0
 
CSA 2
1. Quantum Sails  USA 1 Kialoa III S&S 78 K3 Foundation Inc 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 [3] 7.0
2.   GBR 48L Spirit Swan 65 Alan Edwards 3 2 6/DNS 2 2 3 2 2 [6] 16.0
3.   GBR 8653R Spirit of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck Antigua 6/RET 5 3 3 1 2 3 6/RET [6] 23.0
4.   GBR 8214L Starry Night of the Caribbean Oyster 82 Starry Yachts 2 3 2 5 4 5 5 3 [5] 24.0
5.   USA 60601 Sapphire III Cnb 76 John O'Connor 6/RET 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 [6] 29.0
 
CSA 3
1.   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Clint Brooks 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 [2] 7.0
2.   ANT 3030 Rebel-B Farr 45 Sir Hugh Bailey 3 2 2 3 1 2 3 2 [3] 15.0
3.   SUI 5006 Gordon's Baltic 50 Juerg Koenig 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 [4] 19.0
4.   IRL 5005 Lee Overlay Partners Cookson 50 Adrian Lee 2 4 4 9/RET 9/DNS 4 4 4 [9] 31.0
5. 95   SWE 95 Talanta Pogo 40S2 Mikael Ryking 6 9/RET 5 4 4 5 5 5 [9] 34.0
6. 73   MacPat POGO12.50 Miguel/Patrick Castellote/Franchet 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 [6] 39.0
7.   FRA 43860 Black Legend 3 Code 2 Reinold Geiger 7 9/DNF 7 7 5 7 8 9/DSQ [9] 50.0
8. North Sails  FRA 43894 Purple Rain Pogo 12.5 Ekhard Popp 9/RET 9/DNS 9/DNS 6 7 8 7 7 [9] 53.0
 
CSA 4
1.   PUR 007 Lazy Dog Melges 32 Sergio Sagramoso 2 4 1 6 5 1 1 1 [6] 15.0
2.   TRI 247 Dingo Ker 11.3 Mark Chapman 3.71/RDG 1 6 1 3 7 4 4 [7] 22.7
3.   GBR 4321 Oystercatcher XXXI Humphreys 39 Sir Richard Matthews 1 3 4 7 12 5 2 2 [12] 24.0
4.   USA 52902 Team Skylark / El Ocaso J 122 Douglas Ayres 4 2 2 3 6 2 8 5 [8] 24.0
5. UK Sailmakers  USA 52956 Hot Ticket King 40 Jim Hightower 5 6 5 5 4 6 3 14/DSQ [14] 34.0
6.   USA 180 Kick 'em Jenny 2 Melges 32 Ian Hope-Ross 14/RET 5 7 2 2 4 5 11 [14] 36.0
7.   FRA 972 Perseverare Diabolicum Farr 40 Jean Michel Figueres 7 7 3 9/SCP 1 3 9 8 [9] 38.0
8.   ANU 911882 TAZ RP 37 Bernard Evan-Wong 3 9 10 8 9 13 6 6 [13] 51.0
9.   GBR 8633R Jingaroos (Jings!) J 133 David Ballantyne 11 10 8 10 7 11 7 3 [11] 56.0
10. North Sails  ANT 104 Liquid J 122 Pamala Baldwin 8 8 11 9 11 10 10 7 [11] 63.0
11.   NM 2477 J-aguar J 120 Ben Jelic 9 11 9 14/RET 8 8 11 10 [14] 66.0
12.   USA 28920 Sunset/Performance Yacht Racing J 120 Tom Hawker 6 12 12 14/DNS 10 9 12 9 [14] 70.0
13. OneSails Sailmakers  GBR 907R Palpatine - Stormforce Coaching Stimson IRC 42 Doug Innes 10 13 14/DNS 11 13 12 13 12 [14] 84.0
 
CSA 5
1.   GBR 1702T / ESP 8642 Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 [2] 8.0
2.   GBR 486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty Layfield 2 4 2 2 2 4 1 1 [4] 14.0
3.   GBR 4778R EH01-Performance Yacht Racing Beneteau 47.7 Andy Middleton 5 3 4 4 3 3 6 6 [6] 28.0
4.   GBR 4147L Joanna Beneteau First 40 Jeremy Thorp 9 2 6 6 7 2 3 3 [9] 29.0
5.   GBR 2215L Quokka8-Performance Yacht Racing Grand Soleil 43 Christian Reynolds 3 7 5 3 6 5 8 5 [8] 34.0
6.   GBR 7408R Arthur Beneteau First 40 Chris Jackson - Sailing Logic 4 5 8 9 5 10 4 8 [10] 43.0
7.   GBR 970 Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Dominic Hurndall 7 10 3 5 4 8 10 15/RET [15] 47.0
8.   FRA 28918 Lipton - Performance Yacht Racing A40 Philippe Falle 6 9 7 10 8 7 9 4 [10] 50.0
9.   GBR 8405R Olympia's Tigress Beneteau First 40 Luis Allievi 8 6 10 8 9 6 5 15/RET [15] 52.0
10.   GBR 7382R Pasco's Jaguar Reflex 38 Will Sadler 10 8 9 7 10 9 7 7 [10] 57.0
11.   ITA 9709 Templars'F Baltic 51 Antonino Sauve 12 15/SCP 11 12 11 11 11 15/DNS [15] 83.0
12.   AUT 255 Godspeed X 41 David Hollinger 11 15/DNS 12 13 12 12 12 12.5/RDG [15] 84.5
13.   ITA 16814 blue tangos two GS 50 JV de lisi federico 14 11 13 14 14 13 14 9 [14] 88.0
14.   GBR 3957L PG Roshni Sirena Marine Azuree 46 Nick Keeler 13 12 15/DNS 11 13 14 13 15/DNS [15] 91.0
 
CSA 6
1.   SXM 605 Team Island Water World Melges 24 Frits Bus 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 [2] 9.0
2.   ANT 1721 Spirit NSA Cork 1720 Jules Mitchell 1 2 2 1 1 3 6 2 [6] 12.0
3.   SBH 26120 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles X-YACHTS Raphael MAGRAS 6 3 4 4 3 4 3 6 [6] 27.0
4.   FRA 14731 Griottine Shamrock 9.50M MK2 Mod. Pascal Durand 5 4 3 5 5 2 5 5 [5] 29.0
5.   BAR 105 Whistler J 105 Peter Lewis 3 5 5 3 6 6 4 3 [6] 29.0
6.   SBH 7777 Pocket Rocket J 109 David Cullen 7 7 6 6 4 5 2 4 [7] 34.0
7.   GBR 432 Whiplash Melges 24 Ashley Rhodes 4 6 7 7 8/RET 7 8/DNF 8/DNS [8] 47.0
 
Multihull 1
1.   POL 6601 R-SIX HH66 Robert Szustkowski 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 [2] 6.0
2. Doyle Sailmakers  55007 Thirst Gunboat 55 Seamus Hourihan 4 6/DNF 2 2 2 2 1 [6] 13.0
3.   Granite Outremer 49 Roland Muller 3 2 3 3 4 3 4 [4] 18.0
4. Other  FRA 43945 BitterSharp TS42 John Lawson 2 3 4 4 3 5 3 [5] 19.0
5.   6008 Moementum Gunboat 60 Fredrik Moe 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 [5] 28.0
 
 
2. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal B Racing
CSA Division
CSA 7
1.   GBR 681 Micron 99 Lord Jim J 39 Cary Byerley and Robbie Ferron 1 1.5 2 3 2 1 2 1 [3] 10.5
2.   SXM 123 L'Esperance First 45f5 Sir Bobby Velasquez 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 3 [4] 11.0
3.   GBR 7825T Caipirinha Beneteau First 40.7 patrick holloran 5 5 5 2 4/RDG 3 4 4 [5] 27.0
4.   ITA 8075 Caccia alla Volpe One Off Carlo Falcone 6 3 4 4 3 5 3 6 [6] 28.0
5.   ANT 4073 Ortac Beneteau 40.7 Martin Oldroyd 8 1.5 3 5 10/DSQ 4 5 2 [10] 28.5
6.   TTO 43 Legacy Soveral 42 Reginald Williams 3 6 7 6 4 6 6 7 [7] 38.0
7.   GBR 9051T Spirit of Athena Beneteau 40.7 EXIT Sailing Team 4 7 6 8 5 7 7 5 [8] 41.0
8.   FRA 97126 Coyote Beneteau First 40.7 Claude Roth 7 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 [9] 53.0
9.   GBR 8520R Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 Sophie O'Neill 9 10/RET 9 9 10/RET 8 8 9 [10] 62.0
 
CSA 8
1.   ANT 150 Hightide Dehler 33 optima 101 Steve Carson 2 5 1 1 1 4 1 1 [5] 11.0
2.   SBH 26 Speedy Nemo sloop Raymond Magras 12/RET 1 3 2 2 1 3 2 [12] 14.0
3. North Sails  ANT 6 Biwi Magic Modified 6 Metre Geoffrey Pidduck 3 2 2 5 3 2 2 5 [5] 19.0
4.   ANT 227 Caribbean Alliance Insurance (Blue Peter) J 30 Tanner Jones 1 4 4 4 5 6 4 4 [6] 26.0
5.   ANT 112 Cricket Beneteau First 35 Sandy Mair 4 3 5 3 4 5 5 3 [5] 27.0
6.   USA 5341 Freebird Swan44 Philip Asche 6 8 6 10 7 3 6 12/RET [12] 46.0
7.   FRA 9761 QUAI 17 / Birinic First 301 S Jean-Charles Beaumont 12/DNS 7 7 6 8 7 8 8 [12] 51.0
8.   SX 2322 Moon Dance Catalina 36 Garth Steyn 12/RET 6 9 8 6 8 9 7 [12] 53.0
9. 19   Augustine / Seal O'Day 35 Anthony Sayer 5 12/DNS 8 7 12/RET 9 7 6 [12] 54.0
10. 36   Volare Grand Soleil 343 Terence Allan 7 9 10 9 9 10 10 12/DNC [12] 64.0
11. Other  BEL 1500 Dougi Hunter 410 Andre Van Rompay 8 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC [12] 80.0
 
CSA 9
1. North Sails  GBR 9999 Blue Fin Jeanneau DS 54 Rodney Dodd 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 3 [4] 11.0
2. North Sails  USA 61003 Porthmeor Oyster 49 Neil Styler 2 3 2 1 2 1 4 1 [4] 12.0
3. Doyle Sailmakers  ANT 1865 Voilactus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44 Eduardo Lentz 3 2 3 3 1 3 2 2 [3] 16.0
4.   5301C Jigsaw Oyster 53 Ian Galbraith 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 8/DNC [8] 26.0
5. 68 North Sails  Mustique Moody 66 Fin McGurran 6 6 6 5 6 5 5 4 [6] 37.0
6.   GBR 4091L Amaroo Hanse James Cox 5 5 5 7 5 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC [8] 43.0
7. 26   Atrevida ocean star 56.1 Andrea Veronesi 8/RET 7 7 6 8/RET 6 6 8/DNC [8] 48.0
 
CSA - Bareboat 1
1. 45   KH+P Bavastro Sun Odyssey 509 Thomas Sparrer 1 1 1 4 4 7 2 2 [7] 15.0
2. 62   Fermi Sun Odyssey 509 DYC Herbold 2 2 3 1 6 5 5 1 [6] 19.0
3. 38   Sambamba Sun Odyssey 509 Francois Kunz 19/RET 7 2 3 2 2 3 3 [19] 22.0
4. 61     Xeres Sun Odyssey 509 Hans-Joachim Tigges 19/DSQ 3 4 2 1 8 12 4 [19] 34.0
5. 42   KH+P Papacino Sun Odyssey 509 Andreas Kadelbach 7 6 6 6 3 4 19/DSQ 5 [19] 37.0
6. 57   Painkiller 3 / Tropical Oasis SO 509 Alice Martin PhD JD 4 4 8 5 8 3 6 9 [9] 38.0
7. 31   Rioja Sun Odyssey 509 Axel Godefroy 3 5 7 8 5 10 9 8 [10] 45.0
8. 50   Klassenfahrt / Gallilee Sun Odyssey 509 Norbert Kopp 11 8 11 9 14 6 1 7 [14] 53.0
9. 72   La Bella Vita Sun Odyssey 509 Mr. Purolnik 10 14 12 11 9 1 4 11 [14] 58.0
10. 64   Kadans Sun Odyssey 509 Oliver Ochse 12 13 10 7 7 11 7 14 [14] 67.0
11. 44     Lascaris 50S4E Dave Zentmyer 13 16 5 10 17 9 11 6 [17] 70.0
12. 43   ODIN Sun Odyssey 509 Jakob Oetiker 9 12 14 12 11 15 8 10 [15] 76.0
13. 67   Salsa Sun Odyssey 509 Helmut Haas 5 9 9 15 13 13 13 15 [15] 77.0
14. 48   Saleya Sun Odyssey 509 Martin Poulsen 6 11 15 14 10 12 14 12 [15] 79.0
15. 25     Annie Daydreaming 50S4E Richard Wilson 8 10 13 13 15 14 10 16 [16] 83.0
16. 60   Wind Shadow Sun Odyssey 509 Ingo Althoff 15 17 16 16 12 17 16 13 [17] 105.0
17. 74   Traveller III Sun Odyssey 509 Uli Dobler 14 15 17 17 16 18 17 17 [18] 113.0
18. 49     Sunshine 50S4E Rupert Pearson 19/RET 18 18 18 18 16 15 18 [19] 121.0
 
CSA - Bareboat 2
1. 59   Turner Dufour 500 Reudiger Margale 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 [2] 7.0
2. 54   Grande Plaisance Jenneau 53 Lowell Potiker 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 [3] 14.0
3. 52   Alba Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 7 6 3 4 5 3 8/OCS 3 [8] 31.0
4. 20   Montlouis Oceanis 485 Michel Zwahlen 5 3 5 3 8/RET 4 6 6 [8] 32.0
5. 35   Dalton Beneteau Oceanis 484 Felice Lojacono 1 7 8/DNS 7 6 5 3 4 [8] 33.0
6. 33     Aquaholics / Double Trouble Sunsail 48.4 Mr. van Dop 4 4 4 6 4 6 5 7 [7] 33.0
7. 53   Noa Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 6 5 6 5 3 7 4 5 [7] 34.0
 
CSA - Bareboat 3
1. 30   Le Bernin Dufour 450 Thomas Priebus 2 1 3 2 7 1 1 1 [7] 11.0
2. 46   KH+P Snow White III Oceanis 45 Alexander Pfeiffer 1 2 12/RET 5 4 2 2 3 [12] 19.0
3. 24     Kraken Beers With Dirty 'Oars / Cerulean Quest Sunsail 4504 Russell Bertrand 3 5 1 4 3 3 3 2 [5] 19.0
4. 29     Maissa 46S3E Nicholas Jordan 12/RET 3 2 3 2 8 8 4 [12] 30.0
5. 51     Scream Away / First Light 46S3E Stuart Lawrence 12/RET 4 4/RDG 6 5 4 7 6 [12] 36.0
6. 65   KH+P Sea Times Oceanis 45 Volkhard Berg 12/DNS 6 5 10 6 5 5 5 [12] 42.0
7. 66   Sai-Sai Dufour 455 Sergey Moskovskikh 12/DNS 12/RET 12/RET 1 1 6 4 8 [12] 44.0
8. 41   KH+P San Fredelau Oceanis 45 Melanie Rensing 4 8 6 7 8 7 6 7 [8] 45.0
9. 22   Solignac 46S3K Team Shambles 5 7 7 8 12/RET 10 10 9 [12] 56.0
10. 63   Ti Punch Oceanis 45 Faruk Furundaoturan 12/DNS 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 [12] 64.0
11. 47     Happy Ours Sunsail 4503E Mr. Fahrlaender 12/DNS 9 9 12/DNF 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC [12] 78.0
 
CSA - Bareboat 4
1. 69   KHS&S Contractors Jeanneau SO 44i Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 [2] 8.0
2. 75   KH+P Cayenne Dufour 44 Martin Sager 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 11/RET [11] 13.0
3. 58   KH+P Maxwell Dufour 405 Mareike Guhr 5 4.5 3 3 3 4 3 3 [5] 23.5
4. 70   Texas Outhauls / Mahler Harmony 42 Don Clements 9 3 4 6 5 6 4 1 [9] 29.0
5. 21     Ada 41S3K ASD Anonima Velisti Pontini 3 4.5 6 5 6 3 6 11/DSQ [11] 33.5
6. 71   Texas Chute Out / Orff Harmony 42 Chris Rousseau 4 7 5 4 4 8 5 11/DSQ [11] 37.0
7. 27     Hawking Dufour 425 DYC Peck 7 8 7 8 9 5 8 4 [9] 47.0
8. 39   Carmelo Sailing Team/Ghalazio III 41S3A Marcelo Baltzer Foucher 8 6 8 7 8 7 7 5 [8] 48.0
9. 40   Candelaria Sailing Team/Sohcahtoa 41S3A Alex Lawrence 6 9 9 9 7 9 9 6 [9] 55.0
10. 32   KH+P Talisman Moorings 42/3 Herbert Munzel 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 [10] 67.0
 
Multihull 2
1. 56   Spellbound Leopard 45 Catamaran Ian Martin 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 [3] 8.0
2.   GBR 790M Bobby Dazzler Dragonfly 28S Anthony McVeigh 4 8/RET 1 3 3 1 1 [8] 13.0
3. 55   Seaduction Leopard 47 Petro Jonker 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 [3] 14.0
4.   Y3000 Helicat Red Custom catamaran 84 Sergey Ananov 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 [4] 21.0
5. 34   Pissouri Leopard 48 Catamaran Werner Puche 7 4 8/RET 6 6 5 5 [8] 33.0
6. 37   Certifiable Leopard /Sunsail 444 Catamaran David Avayou 5 8/RET 5 5 5 8/DNS 8/DNC [8] 36.0
7. 23     Ormindo Lagoon 450 Shantar DYC 6 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC [8] 46.0
 
Club Class
1.   504 Tumultuous Uproar Beneteau First 42s7 Russ Whitford 1 1 2 1 1   6.0
2.   GBR 905R Xanadu X50 Simon Costain 2 2 1 2 4   11.0
3.   ANU 409 L J Windward Petersen 44 Iain Mellows 4 3 3 3 3   16.0
4. 28 Doyle Sailmakers  Full Monty Bavaria 42 Grahame Williams 3 4 4 4 2   17.0
 
 



Protest Filing Report as of 18/Nov/2017 @ 06:17 PM

No. Race # Protesting   Protested Reason Hearing Status Jury Decision
1. 1 Dingo (TRI 247) vs Purple Rain (FRA 43894) Port-Starboard collision 12:45PM Closed FRA43894 broke R10/14 and retired from race; TRI granted redress: average points
2. 1 Sunshine ( ) vs Dougi (BEL 1500) Port starboard collision 04:00PM Closed Sunshine broke rule 10&14 - retired
3. 1 Texas Outhauls / Mahler ( ) vs KHS&S Contractors ( ) Port starboard 03:25PM Closed 69 did penalty turn on water
4. 1 Painkiller 3 / Tropical Oasis ( ) vs Sabamba ( )
Xeres ( )
Failed to sail course 02:20PM Closed 38 withdraws; Xeres DSQ
5. 1 KH+P San Fredelau ( ) vs Sai-Sai ( )
Ti Punch ( )
Snow White also protesting Did not start with class 05:15PM Closed Sai Sai and Ti Punch DNS
6. 2 Kraken Beers With Dirty 'Oars / Cerulean Quest ( ) vs Sai-Sai ( ) Alleged removal of required equipment 03:15PM Closed Sai Sai retired from races 2&3
7. 2 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles (SBH 26120) vs Templars'F (ITA 9709) Alleged preach RRS 10 01:45PM Closed Protest withdrawn - ITA accepted SCP
8. 2 Scream Away / First Light ( ) vs KH+P Snow White III ( ) Redress - offering assistance 04:00PM Closed 51 granted redress of 5:30 for race 3
9. 3 Sleeper X (GBR 486) vs Scarlet Oyster (GBR 1702T / ESP 8642) Alleged breach of RRS 31 04:00PM Closed Protest invalid
10. 5 Caipirinha (GBR 7825T) vs Ortac (ANT 4073) Leeward/windward situation at the start RRS 16 03:30PM Closed DSQ ORTEC redress granted to Caiprinha; average points for all races except race 5
11. 4 Lazy Dog (PUR 007) vs Perseverare Diabolicum (FRA 972) Starboard port situation at the start 04:00PM Closed Perseverance Diabolicum accepts 40% penalty
12. 7 Lascaris ( ) vs KH+P Papacino ( ) Failed to leave mark room. Rule 18.2 04:25PM Closed Papacino is DSQ from race 7
13. 7 KH+P Papacino ( ) vs Lascaris ( ) Rules 11, 14, 18.2 (b) and rule 2 04:30PM Closed See protest #12
14. 7 Rioja ( ) vs KH+P Bavastro ( ) Rules 11 and 14 05:25PM Closed Bavastro broke rules 11 and 14, but took a one turn penalty. Protest dismissed
15. 6 Salsa ( ) vs Saleya ( ) Rule 11 05:25PM Closed Protest not valid, but see protest #16.
16. 6 Saleya ( ) vs Salsa ( ) Rule 11 05:25PM Closed Salsa broke rule 11, but took a one turn penalty. Protest dismissed
17. 8 Olympia's Tigress (GBR 8405R) vs Godspeed (AUT 255) Collision on starting line - rule 16.1 01:45PM Closed See #18
18. 8 Godspeed (AUT 255) vs Olympia's Tigress (GBR 8405R) Collision on starting line - rule 12 01:45PM Closed Both boats retired. No further penalty for Olympia Tigress. Average points for Godspeed.
19. 8 KHS&S Contractors ( ) vs KH+P Cayenne ( ) Breaking Bareboat Rules re backstay. Cayenne retired from race 8 02:30PM Closed Cayenne retired from race 8. Protest withdrawn
20. 8 Texas Chute Out / Orff ( ) vs Ada ( ) Breakage of rule 18.2 03:30PM Closed Texas Chute Out is DSQ for breaking rules 28 and 31. Ada is DSQ for breaking rule18.2(b)
21. 8 Perseverare Diabolicum (FRA 972) vs Hot Ticket (USA 52956) One minute before the start Hot Ticket is alleged to have broken rule 10 or 13 04:20PM Closed Hot Ticket DSQ from race 8 for breaking rule 13
22. 8 Gordon's (SUI 5006) vs Black Legend 3 (FRA 43860) Barging at the start 04:05PM Closed Black Legend is DSQ for breaking rule 11.
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017