2023 Big Tom Wednesday Night Series
Preliminary Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
Division 1 - Spinnaker
Division 3 - Non-Spinnaker
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Race
13
Race
14
Race
15
Total
Wednesday Night Series Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
Division 1 - Spinnaker
1.
USA 1723
1723
J70
Midshipman Aiden Keister
8
1
8
12
/
RET
29.0
2.
318
Maestrale
Tartan 10
Rad Kurek
4
9
9
8
30.0
3.
4414
AMERICAN ROBIN
J/24
JOHN STATHOPOULOS
6
3
6
4
2
1
2
1
3
3
3
34.0
4.
USA 24
Thin Man
J 99
Todd Aven
1
3
2
5
5
1
1
3
4
3
7
5
4
1
45.0
5.
USA 507
Bayamo
J 30
William Cronin
3
3
2
3
8
1
2
2
5
6
5
3
2
1
2
48.0
6.
30648
Chaika
Taylor 34
Richard Coar
4
5
3
2
4
3
4
3
8
4
5
5
50.0
7.
USA 1751
J70
J70
Midshipman JT McDonald
10
9
8
11
7
9
54.0
8.
USA 2523
Panic Attack
J/24
Roy Smith
2
5
9
/
RET
1
1
4
7
5
1
2
4
2
1
6
4
54.0
9.
USA 73030
Scout
Beneteau First 305
Matt Stainback
4
8
6
2
6
8
5
7
5
9
60.0
10.
USA 35
Kings Point - Powder
J 88
Midshipman William Hussey
10
/
RET
11
10
9
8
11
12
/
RET
71.0
11.
USA 100
Sanguine
J/100
Landy / Soohoo
1
2
1
4
6
6
5
9
6
7
6
4
6
2
7
72.0
12.
USA 222
Eagle
X-332
Ernie Bivona
7
/
RET
4
7
7
9
7
3
12
11
10
10
10
6
103.0
13.
3299
Galatea
C&C 35 Mk 1
Stuart Markowitz
5
7
5
6
7
8
8
7
7
9
13
/
DSQ
6
7
9
8
112.0
Division 3 - Non-Spinnaker
1.
USA 5320
Jeepers
J 24
Jeep Califano
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
10.0
2.
USA 13677
Annandale
Pearson 10M
Peter Trunfio
1
4
3
4
12.0
3.
USA 40819
First Rate
Tartan 34-2
Marek Antkowiak
10
7
17.0
4.
USA 31684
Wuestwind
C&C 37
Gregory Wuest
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
17.0
5.
USA 3941
Watercolour
J 24
francine alheid
7
4
1
2
2
2
4.5
22.5
6.
USA 13945
Starlight
C&C 27
Edward Spallina
1
1
4
3
5
4
4
4.5
2
28.5
7.
USA 296
Muxie Duxer
Ericson 32-2
TP Enders
2
5
11
7
6
8
7
46.0
8.
32905
Insatiable
Merit 25
Baris Ozturk
10
10
6
8
8
6
48.0
9.
USA 73
New Freedom
Catalina 34
Mark Lasser
4
1
2
4
5
9
3
5
4
5
2
5
49.0
10.
USA 547
Adagio
Beneteau Oceanis 411
Steve Schwartz
6
6
8
8
4
9
5
8
54.0
11.
1121
Patentpending
Hunter 30T
Richard Bonomo
2
2
1
3
4
8
6
5
6
7
5
4
3
6
3
65.0
12.
USA 411
Time Flower
Sabre 28 II
Thomas Preuss
3
5
5
9
10
8
8
3
1
11
/
NSC
7
6
76.0
13.
US296
Wolf
J 29
Terry Woods
4
2
7
7
9
6
9
3
7
6
7
3
8
78.0
14.
USA 61598
Victory
Albin Nova
Hildingur Mahanti
3
3
5
8
10
11
12
10
9
7
9
9
9
105.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy