2021 Swan Tuscany Challenge
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Total
Tuscany Challenge Racing
One Design Division
Club Swan 36
1. 05   ITA 3605 VITAMINA ClubSwan 36 Andrea Lacorte 1 6 6 1 3 4 2 3 1 4 3 34.0
2. 18   MON 3618 G SPOT ClubSwan 36 Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio 2 2 2 4 1 3 1 10 5 1 5 36.0
3. 16   ITA 3616 FARSTAR ClubSwan 36 Lorenzo Mondo 6 3 5 6 2 1 4 1 8 5 2 43.0
4. 21   ITA 3621 SIXTH SENSE ClubSwan 36 Sandro Paniccia 3 5 4 5 6 5 9 5 4 6 4 56.0
5. 23   ITA 3623 FRA MARTINA ClubSwan 36 Edoardo Pavesio 7 1 1 8 5 10 5 8 9 2 1 57.0
6. 11   ITA 3611 SEASE ClubSwan 36 Giacomo Loro Piana 4 7 3 7 4 7 3 7 7 3 8 60.0
7. 01   ITA 3601 THIRTYSIX ClubSwan 36 Riccardo Ferragamo 5 4 9 9 7 2 7 4 2 7 9 65.0
8. 19   RUS 3619 SKORPIDI ClubSwan 36 Daria Strokous 8 9 7 2 8 6 6 9 6 8 6 75.0
9. 07 North Sails  HUN 3607 BLACK BATTALION ClubSwan 36 Arpad Habony 10 10 10 3 9 8 8 6 3 9 10 86.0
10. 12   GER 3612 GODDESS ClubSwan 36 Nikolai P. Burkart 9 8 8 10 10 9 11/SCP 2 10 10 7 94.0
 
Club Swan 50
1. 27 North Sails  ITA 5027 CUORDILEONE ClubSwan 50 Leonardo Ferragamo 2 1 1 6 7 4 3 3 1 2 1 31.0
2. 16   GER 5016 HATARI ClubSwan 50 Marcus Brennecke 4 3 4 1 1 9/SCP 1 2 2 5 5 37.0
3. 11   SUI 5011 ONEGroup ClubSwan 50 Stefan Heidenreich 9 4 2 11 2 2 9 8 8 1 8 64.0
4. 10   ITA 5010 ULIKA ClubSwan 50 Andrea Masi 1 7 3 10 5 3 8 1 10 9 11 68.0
5. 21 North Sails  AUT 5021 STELLA MARIS ClubSwan 50 August Schram 10 9 8 2 4 9 7 11 3 8 3 74.0
6. 05 North Sails  GER 5005 EARLYBIRD ClubSwan 50 Hendrik Brandis 3 2 10 3 11 13/SCP 2 5 11 3 13 76.0
7. 22 North Sails  ITA 5022 DRIFTER SAIL ClubSwan 50 Andrea Bianchedi 6 5 5 8 8 7 12 9 12 4 7 83.0
8. 17   RUS 5017 BRONENOSEC 50 ClubSwan 50 Polina Lyubomirova 7 8 6 7 13 12 4 6 4 11 6 84.0
9. 06 North Sails  SWE 5006 REGINA 2.0 ClubSwan 50 Jacob Wallenberg 13 10 7 5 10 5 6 4 5 13 9 87.0
10. 08   RUS 5008 SPARTI ClubSwan 50 Dmitry Rybolovlev 11 13 13 12 9 1 5 7 9 6 2 88.0
11. 23 North Sails  GBR 5023 PERHONEN ClubSwan 50 Ross Warburton 12 11 12 4 3 6 11 12 13 7 4 95.0
12. 25 Quantum Sails  ESP 5025 TENAZ ClubSwan 50 Pablo Garriga 8 6 9 9 6 10 10 10 6 10 12 96.0
13. 02 North Sails  ITA 5002 GIULIANA ClubSwan 50 Alberto Franchi 5 12 11 13 12 13 13 13 7 12 10 121.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022