2021 Coastal Classic
Final Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
PHRF - Spinnaker 1
PHRF - Spinnaker 2
PHRF - Spinnaker 3
PHRF - Spinnaker 4
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Coastal Classic Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spinnaker 1
1.
USA USA 404
Invicta
Farr 400
George Collins
1
1.0
2.
USA 211
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org
Melges 32
Bruce Kuryla
2
2.0
3.
45016
Direwolf
IMX 45
Lawrence Hennessy
3
3.0
4.
USA 51356
Spectre
J 125
Brian Prinz
4
4.0
5.
212
Fantastica
Melges 32
Tom Davis
5
5.0
6.
52162
Dragonfly
J 133
Skip Young
7
/
DNC
7.0
PHRF - Spinnaker 2
1.
USA 52278
TBD
J 109
Julia O-Dowd
1
1.0
2.
225
Flatline
J 105
Jason Swan
2
2.0
3.
02
60415
Koru
Dufour 36P Shoal draft
Albert Kraus
3
3.0
PHRF - Spinnaker 3
1.
41354
Wolverine
Frers 33
David Nauber
1
1.0
2.
42451
Pachyderm
Frers 33
Edgar Smith
2
2.0
3.
03
10999
Checkered Demon
Holland 1/2 Ton
Neal O'Connell OJ O'Connell
3
3.0
4.
20201
Brer Rabbit III
C&C 33
Peter Austin
4
4.0
5.
41976
Park Place
O'Day 34
Richard Mentelos
5
5.0
6.
14860
Curlew
C&C 33
Mark Andrews
6
6.0
7.
00
73048
Sagacious
Alsberg Express
Giles Carter
7
7.0
8.
354
Bright Side
Elan 31S
Ian Merkle-Scotland
8
8.0
9.
00
51103
Meltemi
X372
G Festa / J O'Brien
9
9.0
10.
USA 42023
Fianna
Sabre 34 MKII
Anne Hannan
10
10.0
11.
04
USA 1781
Towhee
Cal 40
Paul Jennings
11
11.0
12.
USA 2222
Tynaje
Ohlson 38
Daniel Fisher
12
12.0
PHRF - Spinnaker 4
1.
USA 478
Fuzzy Logic
Sonar
Lee Andrews
1
1.0
2.
USA 389
Ngare Seru
Sonar
Phil Smyth
2
2.0
3.
USA 404
Boiling Point
Sonar
Ozyck Davidson
3
3.0
4.
USA 339
Peddler
J 24
Jeff Dow
4
4.0
5.
USA 475
Wide Right Turn
Sonar
Jim & Tracy English
5
5.0
6.
686
Got Rolled?
Sonar
Peter Berdon
6
6.0
7.
USA 91
Haleakala
Sonar
David Whitney
7
7.0
8.
USA 701
Sonar
Sonar
Chip Marchand
8
8.0
9.
USA 505
Ouch
Sonar
Zeno Chicarilli
11
/
RET
11.0
10.
USA 727
Jet Wind
Sonar
Mike McNiff
11
/
DNC
11.0
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
1.
01
43851
Pampero
Beneteau 38S5
Rick Andrews
1
1.0
2.
00
NY 2
Apache
New York 32
Tyson Streeter
2
2.0
3.
93746
MARA
X 332
Benjamin Baker
3
3.0
4.
42277
Fusion
Tripp 37
Mark Salerno
4
4.0
5.
00
USA 12795
Magan
Olson 34 - Ericson
Chris Buydos
5
5.0
6.
USA 31805
Lucia
Ericson 36 RH
Rod Cross
6
6.0
7.
14569
Mentor
Pearson
Mark Kondracky
7
7.0
8.
357
Otter
Colgate 26
Frank Keil
8
8.0
9.
216
Kiwi
Alerion Express 28
Jonathan Doolittle
10
/
RET
10.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy