2021 Black Rock Harbor Wednesday Night Series
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Race
13
Race
14
Race
15
Total
Wednesday Night Series Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spinnaker
1.   USA 87 Kalypso Dehler 42 Mark McGowan 3 5 3 3 14.0
2.   USA 204 Partnership J 109 Tortorello, Williams Wall 2 3 3 3 1 2 1 6 13/DNF 2 13/DNS 3 2 1 55.0
3.   USA 4155 Moana Hobie 33 Michael Curtin 1 1 1 4 3 12/DNS 4 3 13/DNF 3 2 2 13/DNS 13/DNS 75.0
4.   USA 52309 Boondoggle X-Yachts X-37 Scott Kirkpatrick 12/DNS 12/DNS 2 2 12/DNS 12/DNS 2 1 2 1 1 1 13/DNS 4 77.0
5.   USA 448 Cush J 105 Gardner Horan 12/DNS 2 4 1 12/DNS 4 3 4 13/DNF 5 4 13/DNS 4 5 86.0
6.   USA 52786 Standing Ovation Beneteau 10R Dan deLannoy 3 5 5 6 4 3 5 8 13/DNF 7 6 6 6 13/DNS 90.0
7.   US 42942 Secret Affair Tripp 43 Mark Greenawalt 12/DNS 12/DNS 6 12/DNS 2 1 12/DNS 2 1 6 5 13/DNS 1 13/DNS 98.0
8.   USA 51676 Encore! Beneteau First 36.7 Arseni Radomyselski 12/DNS 4 12/DNS 5 12/DNS 12/DNF 6 7 13/DNF 13/DNS 13/DNS 4 5 2 120.0
9.   USA 52505 Rambunctious Beneteau First 36.7 Bob McHugh 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 5 13/DNF 4 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 158.0
10.   USA 42886 Sapphire J 35 Jim Farrell 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 175.0
11.   USA 40638 Solution C&C 38-3 Jim Hennessey 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 175.0
 
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
1.   52504 Dream Weaver Jean 35-2 David Raymond / Thomas Herrmann 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 11/DNF 2 2 1 2 1 30.0
2.   381 Brou Ha Ha RANGER 23 TM Jim Tommins 12/DNF 12/DNS 12/DNS 36.0
3.   7 Anemos Catalina 30 Christos Mallios 2 9/DNF 4 6 4 6 1 3 11/DNF 3 5 3 12/DNS 4 73.0
4.   21610 WildFire C&C Kevin Curtis 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 3 2 2 11/DNS 1 1 2 1 3 76.0
5.   USA 21568 White Dolphin C&C 34 Carter Gremp 9/DNS 4 6 9/DNS 3 5 4 4 11/DNS 4 4 12/TLE 3 2 80.0
6.   USA O360 Dawn Treader 3 Beneteau 345 Larry Fullerton 3 3 2 5 9/DNS 2 6 5 11/DNF 11/DNS 3 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 96.0
7.   485 Voil√† O'Day 26 Jenny Anderson 4 2 3 4 6 4 7 7 11/DNF 5 11/DNF 12/TLE 12/TLE 12/DNS 100.0
8.   USA 913593 Cochise II C&C 33-2 Michael Mears 9/DNS 9/DNS 5 3 1 7 5 10/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 118.0
9.   40820 Mandalay Express 37 Ralph Sheppard 9/DNS 5 10/DNS 9/DNS 5 10/DNS 8 6 11/DNS 7 11/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 127.0
10.   USA 111 Brittany Ann C&C 24 Jane Greenwood 9/DNS 8/DNS 10/DNS 2 7 10/DNF 10/DNS 8 11/DNF 6 11/DNS 12/DNF 12/TLE 12/DNS 128.0
11.   USA 4201 Conspiracy NYYC Club Swan 42 Victor Winogradow 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 13/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNS 166.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022