2007 Youngstown Level Regatta
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Total
Course A - North Sails Racing
One Design Division
Beneteau 40.7
1.   USA 51405 Mullet Beneteau First 40.7 Kiki Werner 1 2 4 7.0
2.   USA 50025 Amorita Beneteau First 40.7 Fritz Odenbach 2 5 1 8.0
3.   USA 51776 Out Of The Blue Beneteau First 40.7 John Doyle 4 1 5 10.0
4.   USA 52369 Polestar Beneteau First 40.7 Tim Kinsella 6 4 2 12.0
5.   CAN 54400 Maggie Kelly Beneteau First 40.7 Chris Steer 3 6 3 12.0
6.   USA 25477 G force Beneteau First 40.7 Michael Gotthelf 5 3 6 14.0
7.   USA 52246 Umi Taka Beneteau First 40.7 Franz J Schwenk 7 7 7 21.0
 
Beneteau 36.7
1. 92   USA 51789 First Today Beneteau First 36.7 Gary & Melanie Tisdale 1 1 1 3.0
2. 77   CAN 154 Sexy Beast Beneteau First 36.7 Rory Ring 2 3 4 9.0
3. 98   CAN 143 Break Away Beneteau First 36.7 Chris Rypkema 5 2 5 12.0
4. 90   USA 35367 Hammertime Beneteau First 36.7 Tom Lewin 9 4 2 15.0
5. 87   USA 52031 Masego Beneteau First 36.7 Chris Bloomstine 4 9 9 22.0
6. 79   CAN 52026 Seabreeze Beneteau First 36.7 Rick Sherk 3 13 7 23.0
7. 71   CAN 141 Zingara Beneteau First 36.7 Richard Reid 15 5 6 26.0
8. 85   USA 25476 Night Owl Beneteau First 36.7 Richard Lohr 12 6 8 26.0
9. 70   USA 51779 Bummin' Beneteau First 36.7 Jeff Jones 7 10 10 27.0
10. 74   USA 51975 Taz Beneteau First 36.7 Peter Lund 8 8 12 28.0
11. 80   USA 52283 Obsession Beneteau First 36.7 Norm Stessing 11 7 15 33.0
12. 82   USA 51678 Quantum Leap Beneteau First 36.7 William Markel 10 11 16 37.0
13. 88   USA 52313 Lanada II Beneteau First 36.7 David J Haller 14 12 13 39.0
14. 86   CAN 184 Neptune's Car Beneteau First 36.7 Brian Rutter 6 14 26/BFD 46.0
15. 72   USA 51725 Vinyasa Beneteau First 36.7 Mike Barry 13 15 18 46.0
16. 99   CAN 93188 Abino Beneteau First 36.7 Philippe Drouin 17 20 14 51.0
17. 76   USA 51793 Star of the Sea Beneteau First 36.7 Margaret Mary Wagner 18 16 17 51.0
18. 73   USA 52188 Type A Beneteau First 36.7 John Fromen 19 22 11 52.0
19. 83   USA 52050 Plumb Bob Beneteau First 36.7 Michael Sendor 16 17 19 52.0
20. 78   USA 52397 Seaweed Beneteau First 36.7 Don Finkle 26/RAF 26/BFD 3 55.0
21. 81   CAN 79 Rum Runner Beneteau First 36.7 Denys Jones 22 18 20 60.0
22. 91   CAN 54366 Fullscale Beneteau First 36.7 Michael Sonosky 21 19 22 62.0
23. 89   USA 51733 Joyce's Nemesis Too Beneteau First 36.7 Jesse Sabin 20 21 21 62.0
24. 75   USA 25571 Storm Flag Beneteau First 36.7 James Kulwicki 23 23 23 69.0
25. 93   USA 25547 Elation Beneteau First 36.7 Robert Elliott 24 26/DNF 24 74.0
 
J 35
1.   CAN 41744 The Usual Suspects J 35 Suspect Syndicate 2 1 1 4.0
2.   CAN 73320 Crime Scene J 35 Stephen Trevitt 1 2 4 7.0
3.   USA 43635 Shorthanded J 35 Michael Pietz 4 3 2 9.0
4.   CAN 42922 Ritual J 35 John Vallee 3 4 3 10.0
5.   CAN 42310 Raison D Etre J 35 David MacKinnon / Alan Garbe 5 6 6 17.0
6.   CAN 49391 Loyalist IV J 35 Andrew Kooiman 6 5 8/OCS 19.0
7.   USA 41150 The Gipper J 35 Stephen Rycyna 7 8/OCS 5 20.0
 
8 Metre
1.   CAN 6 Bangalore 8 Metre Bart Meuring 1 1 2 4.0
2.   CAN 7 Severn II 8 Metre Cedric Gyles 2 2 3 7.0
3.   CAN S7 Ranja 8 Metre Guy Jones 3 4/RAF 1 8.0
 
Level 1
1.   USA 42668 VikingBlod C&C 37+ Neil Hansen 1 1 2 4.0
2.   CAN 32606 Cesan C&C 41 Paul Delacourt 2 2 1 5.0
3.   CAN 34451 Kiplin C&C 41 Kip Vickery 3 3 3 9.0
4.   CAN 4969 / 34571 Passion III C&C 41 Ron Rodney 5 4 4 13.0
5.   CAN 54955 Dolce Vita C&C 37+ Allan Stokes 4 7/DNS 7/DNS 18.0
 
Level 2
1.   CDN 19158 One More J 109 Lloyd McKeen 2 1 3 6.0
2.   CAN 50506 Road Trip! Tripp 33 Cameron Smith 5 2 2 9.0
3.   CAN 41 Moccasin J 109 Edward Werner 1 4 5 10.0
4.   CAN 54324 Kryptonite Mount Gay 30 Manfred Kanter 4 3 4 11.0
5.   CAN 314 / 73 Blue Streak J 109 Robert Eckersley 6 5 1 12.0
6.   CAN 54260 Shock therapy Schock 35 Gary Benner 3 6 6 15.0
 
 
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 1
1.   USA 54770 Slider Farr 40 Jack Kitrenos 3 2 1 6.0
2.   CAN 54 / 40046 Rags C&C 115 Judy Button 5 1 2 8.0
3.   CAN 69937 I'm Xtreme IMX 38 Ken Bruce 1 4 3 8.0
4.   CAN 54333 The Black Prince C&C 121 Ernest Toomath 6 3 4 13.0
5.   CAN 63 Steelin' Away C&C 115 howard Levinoff 4 5 5 14.0
6.   CAN 1957 Press Gang IMX 38 Chris Medland 2 7/DNS 7/DNS 16.0
 
 
Course B - West Marine Racing
One Design Division
Level 3
1.   CAN 41849 Kamikaze Tripp 37 Jody Pepper 1 1 1 4 1 8.0
2.   CAN 54334 Paladin J 105 Todd Irving 2 4 2 2 2 12.0
3.   USA 25262 Jibe Talkin' J 35C Joe/Jeff Pawlowski 3 3 3 1 3 13.0
4.   USA 30970 Wildfire C&C Jack Cavalier 4 2 4 3 4 17.0
5.   CAN 54322 Diva Peterson 37 Jeff McIlveen 5 6/DNF 6/DNS 5 5 27.0
 
Level 4
1.   USA 22610 Arrow Peterson 34 Holbrook Richardson 2 8/TLE 1 1 1 13.0
2.   USA 63077 Sound Wave J 34 Fred White 1 8/TLE 3 2 2 16.0
3.   USA 84567 Poison Ivy II J 35 James Kondziela 6 8/TLE 2 4 3 23.0
4.   CAN 394 Solvenn Jeanneau 37 Edward McCormack 4 8/TLE 5 3 4 24.0
5.   USA 32359 Allegro C&C 35-3 Terry Ingerson 3 8/TLE 4 6 5 26.0
6.   CAN 2290 Jester CS 36 Blair Dinsdale 5 8/DNF 6 5 6 30.0
7.   CAN D193 Seraph Dufour 38 Classic Ed Cahsens 7 8/DNF 7 7 7 36.0
 
Level 5
1.   CAN 83190 Slapshot Tripp 26 Tom Freeman 2 5/TLE 1 1 1 10.0
2.   USA 230 Chasse' Laser 28 David DeBoy 3 5/TLE 2 2 2 14.0
3.   CAN 35 Fred's Vessel Blusail 24 Fredrik Nilsson 1 5/TLE 3 3 5/DNS 17.0
4.   CAN 105 Impact Laser 28 Doug Farrand 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 25.0
 
Level 6
1.   CAN 24230/24430 Southerly Buster Viking 34 Roger Shaw 1 5/TLE 1 1 5/DNF 13.0
2.   CAN 64011 Tapestry Viking 33 Rod Thompson 2 5/TLE 2 2 2 13.0
3.   USA 6233 Audacity CS 36 Merlin Wk Marcello Toppan 3 5/TLE 3 3 1 15.0
4.   USA 1111 Les C&C 35-3 WK John Hagen 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 25.0
 
Level 7
1.   USA 2531 Tigger Tartan Ten John Thompson 3 8/TLE 2 1 1 15.0
2.   CAN 64047 Green Machine Tartan Ten William (ED) Jocelyn 1 8/TLE 1 2 3 15.0
3.   CAN 25063 Paladen S2 9.1 Brayden Woods 4 8/TLE 3 3 2 20.0
4.   USA 124 Heart Breaker S2 9.1 Michael Judd 2 8/TLE 4 4 4 22.0
5.   CAN 33879 Cracker Jack S2 9.1 Michael Doody 7 8/DNF 5 5 5 30.0
6.   CAN 15164 Lunatic S2 9.1 Cameron Macrae 5 8/DNF 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 37.0
7.   CAN 28 North Caught J 30 Fred Northcotte 6 8/DNF 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 38.0
 
Level 30
1.   CAN 54959 Flak Andrews MORC 30 Adam Farkas 1 3 1 1 1 7.0
2.   CAN 43985 FastTrak N/M Custom 30 Bill MacLeod 2 1 3 2 2 10.0
3.   USA 31 Joey J 92S Jim Egloff 4 2 2 3 4 15.0
4.   USA 54299 Absolute Dobroth MORC 30 Paul & Dana Knight 3 4 4 4 3 18.0
5.   CAN 18 Nemesis C&C 99 Michael Innell 5 8/DNF 5 5 8/DNS 31.0
6.   CAN 32144 Wild Thing Evelyn 32 Edward Thompson 6 8/DNF 6 6 5 31.0
7.   CAN 79 Plum Danish III C&C 99 Frank Hudson 7 5 7 7 6 32.0
 
 
PHRF_ToT Division
Main & Jib A
1.   USA 25585 Mosquito J 100 Harvard Kolm 1 3 1 1 4 10.0
2.   USA 99 Get Smart J 100 Rudolf Aranyosi 3 1 2 5 2 13.0
3.   USA 104 Flyer J 100 Ronald Ciamaga 2 2 5/SCP 2 5 16.0
4.   USA 51444 Futures Swan 44-2 John Reinhold 5 4 5 4 1 19.0
5.   USA 34571 White Caps C&C Martin Rosenbaum 4 5 4 3 3 19.0
6.   USA 66 Squirmy J 100 Joe O'Brien 6 6 6 7/DNF 7/DNS 32.0
 
Multihull
1.   USA 28 Gamera F 25 C Matt Scharl 3 3 1 1 2 10.0
2.   USA 28557 Takin Off Corsair F-27 Tri Tom Reese 1 5 3 2 1 12.0
3.   USA 118 Overdo Corsair 28R Tri John Novak 2 2 2 6 3 15.0
4.   USA 142 Trevelyan Corsair 28cc Richard Stephens 4 4 6 5 5 24.0
5.   CAN 89 Exodus F82R Larry Woods 7 7 5 4 4 27.0
6.   USA 228 Triumphant Corsair F 27 Tri David Fice 6 1 8 8 9 32.0
7.   USA 40 SunDance Stiletto 23 Cat Jim Moyer 14/OCS 10/TLE 4 3 6 37.0
8.   CAN 97 Delphine PDQ 36R Cat David Slater 9 10/TLE 10 7 7 43.0
9.   CAN 45 Tripy Farrier F25C Tri Rob Cajolet 8 9 9 10 8 44.0
10.   USA 007 Sonrisa Corsair Sprint 750 George Masson 5 6 7 14/DNS 14/DNS 46.0
11.   CAN 103 Trijul Scarab 22 Tri Olivier Blanc 10 8 11 9 10 48.0
12.   CAN 12 Toy Custom 25 Tri Eric Steeves 11 10/TLE 12 14/OCS 11 58.0
13.   USA 369 Bailiwick Stiletto 27 Cat Robert Bayley 12 10/TLE 13 11 12 58.0
 
 
Course C - Doyle Sailmakers Racing
One Design Division
J 22
1. 4   USA 1589 Boat-which-shall-not-be-named J 22 Chris Doyle 1 3 3 2 2 11.0
2. 1   USA 1264 1264 J 22 John Goller 6 1 5 7 7 26.0
3. 11   USA 489 Mo' Money J 22 Kevin Doyle 7 15 1 3 1 27.0
4. 21   USA 154 Thunder Chicken J 22 Jim Barnash 4 2 2 1 20/OCS 29.0
5. 5   USA 1026 Bow Down J 22 Jason Carminati 5 6 8 8 8 35.0
6. 6   USA 317 Frosty J 22 Peter Doyle 11 14 4 5 3 37.0
7. 18   USA 838 Spaceball 1 J 22 Ben Doyle 10 18 6 4 6 44.0
8. 15   CAN 457 Three's Company J 22 Jim Chorostecki 2 10 14 9 11 46.0
9. 2   CAN 341 Alternative Girlfriend J 22 Larry Huibers 15 4 12 12 5 48.0
10. 3   USA 837 Big Air J 22 Michael Seitz 12 5 11 16 9 53.0
11. 14   CAN 1421 Sunrise J 22 Paul Henderson 3 7 16 11 20/DNF 57.0
12. 17   CAN 312 Vamoose J 22 Dan Walton 17 9 7 6 20/OCS 59.0
13. 10   USA 1022 Loose Cannon J 22 Chris Hesse 13 16 10 10 10 59.0
14. 19   CAN 34 Spongeworthy J 22 PETER HALE 8 20/OCS 9 20/OCS 4 61.0
15. 16   USA 1053 Goat Island J 22 Kurt Allen 9 12 13 14 15 63.0
16. 8   USA 1050 Holding On J 22 Peter Welsby 18 11 15 15 14 73.0
17. 13   USA 1065 Runs With Scissors J 22 Stephanie McMahon 14 17 17 13 12 73.0
18. 12   USA 1420 Restless J 22 Carolyn Bick 16 13 18 17 13 77.0
19. 9   USA 282 Lifter J 22 Ian Crocker 19 8 20/DNS 20/DNS 20/DNS 87.0
 
J 24
1. 39   USA 5256 Rooster J 24 John Mollicone/ Mike Campbell 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
2. 37   USA 3151 Joint Venture J 24 Todd Salzman 3 6 2 2 3 16.0
3. 38   USA 280 Rake Hell J 24 Morley Flynn 5 3 3 7 2 20.0
4. 41   CAN 1252 Syrena J 24 Irek Zubko 6 4 4 5 6 25.0
5. 32   USA 3201 BoRap J 24 William McKenna 8 9/ZFP 6 3 4 30.0
6. 40   USA 4263 StrataJem J 24 Ernest Hauser 2 5 7 12/OCS 7 33.0
7. 33   CAN 3245 Dynamite J 24 Robin Pattinson 4 12/DNF 8 4 5 33.0
8. 36   USA 5290 Hot Air J 24 Tom Chapman 7 12/DNF 5 6 8 38.0
9. 31   CAN 4136 Black Pearl J 24 Eriks Kalvins 10 2 10 8 10 40.0
10. 35   USA 2903 Green Hornet J 24 Thomas Leonard 9 12/DNF 9 9 9 48.0
11. 34   CAN 5263 Fifty-two, Sixty-three J 24 Scott Collinson 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 60.0
 
C&C 29
1.   USA 20913 Rockin' Chair C&C 29-1 Skip Doyle 1 6 2 6 2 17.0
2.   CAN 54272 Dreamfinder C&C 29-2 Norm Behring 4 1 5 4 4 18.0
3.   USA 326 Chute the Breeze C&C 29-2 Joseph Waple 8 9 1 1 1 20.0
4.   CAN 44151 Maquis C&C 29-1 Mark Holmes 7 3 6 5 3 24.0
5.   USA 31493 Celtic Fire C&C 29-1 John Meagher 3 10 3 2 7 25.0
6.   USA 20837 Nemesis C&C 29-2 Doug Robinson 2 4 7 9 5 27.0
7.   CAN 406 SnapShot C&C 29-2 George Poulias 5 7 8 3 8 31.0
8.   USA 661 First Today C&C 29-1 Tom Beach 9 2 9 7 6 33.0
9.   USA 20918 Bumble Bee C&C 29-1 John Frank 6 5 11 8 9 39.0
10.   USA 21644 Aloha C&C 29-1 Bob Blakley 11 8 10 10 10 49.0
11.   USA 240 Smack C&C 29-2 Jack Evans 12 13/DNF 4 13/RAF 13/DNS 55.0
12.   CAN 34449 Cloud Nine C&C 29-2 Bryce MacKinnon 10 13/DNF 12 11 11 57.0
 
 
Course D - RCR Yachts Racing
One Design Division
C&C 34
1.   CAN 54249 Tight Squeeze C&C 34 Bruce Harper 3 6/TLE 1 1 1 12.0
2.   CAN 74128 Keros C&C 34 Derek McGeachie 1 6/TLE 2 3 2 14.0
3.   USA 15390 Fire Dancer C&C 34 Dan Ward 2 6/TLE 3 2 4 17.0
4.   CAN 54208 Saelith C&C 34 Bill Kivlichan 4 6/TLE 5 4 3 22.0
5.   CAN 74177 / 34341 Rosa Venti C&C 34 Jan Scharlach 5 6/DNF 4 5 5 25.0
 
J 27
1.   CAN 59 Curved Air J 27 Andrew Riem 1 4 1 2 1 9.0
2.   CAN 40687 Bohica J 27 Brent Hughes / Erwyn Naidoo 4 3 2 1 2 12.0
3.   USA 154 Stiletto J 27 Andrew Sharp 3 2 3 3 3 14.0
4.   CAN 168 Top Gun J 27 The-Trinh Pham 2 1 4 4 4 15.0
5.   USA 40208 Shade of Avalon J 27 Peter Winkelstein 5 5 5 5 6 26.0
6.   CAN 61 / 84 Willy-T J 27 Bruce Peever 6 6 6 6 5 29.0
 
Kirby 25
1.   CAN 118 Marauder Kirby 25 Jamie Dike 1 2 1 1 2 7.0
2.   CAN 39 Bender Kirby 25 Andrew Krall 3 3 2 2 1 11.0
3.   CAN 106 / 193 Breezin Kirby 25 Cathy Cudmore 2 1 5 3 3 14.0
4.   CAN 47 E2 Kirby 25 Rick Dorrington 4 5 3 4 6 22.0
5.   CAN 111 Ruby Tuesday Kirby 25 Chris Turner 6 8/TLE 4 5 4 27.0
6.   CAN 158 / 74160 First Jump Kirby 25 Michael Fossl 5 4 7 7 7 30.0
7.   CAN 160 SummerSalt Kirby 25 Max Keeping 7 6 6 6 5 30.0
8.   CAN 160 Undercover Kirby 25 Fred Northcotte 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 45.0
 
Level 8
1.   CAN 41318 Coyote Santana 30/30 Jan Varkevisser 5 2 1 1 1 10.0
2.   USA 4660 Aria CS 30 Christopher Koch 2 1 3 2 5 13.0
3.   CAN 74201 Spectrum Express 30 Stephen Green 1 3 4 4 3 15.0
4.   USA 31383 Margaritaville Express 30 Scott Dinse 4 5 2 3 2 16.0
5.   CAN 4557 Synchronicity CS 30 Jim Schacht 3 4 5 5 4 21.0
6.   CAN 4628 Rodecrew CS 30 Bob Sarna 8/DSQ 6 7 6 6 33.0
7.   CAN 4537 Foehn CS 30 James Statham 6 8/DNF 6 7 7 34.0
 
 
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 2
1.   CAN 23336 Kissing Bridge C&C 1/2 ton Robert MacLachlan 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
2.   CAN 1044 Wind-a-Bago Catalina 30 Steve Gurr 3 6 3 2 3 17.0
3.   CAN 24989 Moruga C&C 30-1 Greg Gallo 10 7 2 4 2 25.0
4.   CAN 44044 Rebel C&C 1/2 Ton Mark Janeway 5 11/DNF 5 3 4 28.0
5.   CAN 67400 4 seconds Left... Merit 25 Jeff Helsdingen 2 2 9 9 7 29.0
6.   CAN 53 Blue Heron C&C 27-5 John Ferreira 8 3 6 5 8 30.0
7.   USA 40794 Hot Ziggetty Sabre 32 Ed Ziegenfuss 7 9 4 8 5 33.0
8.   USA 3006 Advantage Catalina 30 Glenn Sears 6 4 10 6 9 35.0
9.   CAN 34522 Wreckless C&C 27-5 Richard Leadbetter 9 5 8 7 6 35.0
10.   CAN 1223 Prime Time II Catalina 30 Thomas Loughran 4 8 7 10 11/DNF 40.0
 
 
Course E - Quantum Sails Racing
One Design Division
Sharks
1.   CAN 1843 Scotch Mist Shark Gerry Kelly 1 1 1 1 4.0
2.   CAN 22 Freak on a Leash Shark Jeremy Crowder 4 3 2 2 11.0
3.   USA 574 Just Enough Shark Douglas Reid 2 2 3 5 12.0
4.   CAN 487 Escape Pod Shark Mike Dillabough 6 9 4 3 22.0
5.   CAN 909 Afternoon Delight Shark Robert Vanderperk 5 4 11 4 24.0
6.   CAN 471 On The Rocks Shark Sandra A. Hollingsworth 3 5 6 11 25.0
7.   CAN 746 Finn McCoul Shark David / Heather Dunphy / Macnaughton 7 7 5 6 25.0
8.   USA 1880 Great White Shark David Carpino 8 6 10 9 33.0
9.   CAN 1012 Rampant Shark Jake Harper 9 8 9 10 36.0
10.   USA 272 Second Wind Shark Larry Van Deusen 11 13/RAF 7 7 38.0
11.   CAN 270 M-1 Shark Hugh McPherson 10 13/RAF 8 8 39.0
 
Level 10
1.   CAN 106 Zoom Farr 727 Mark Shannon 2 1 2 2 4 11.0
2.   CAN 682 / 54179 Yogi Bear C&C 27-3 Larry Bayer 4/TLE 2 3 3 1 13.0
3.   CAN 64133 Kat's-Paw I C&C 27-3 Kathleen Timmis 1 3 4 4 3 15.0
4.   USA 72733 Bad Karma Farr 727 Brian Murray 4/TLE 8/DSQ 1 1 5 19.0
5.   CAN 44088 Farr Side Farr 727 Iain McOnie 4/TLE 4 5 5 2 20.0
6.   CAN 54158 Baccarat C&C 27-3 Barry Jasper 4/TLE 6 6 6 6 28.0
7.   CAN 34022 Cricynaul C&C 27-3 Paul Paolone 4/TLE 5 7 8/DNF 8/DNS 32.0
 
 
PHRF_ToT Division
Main & Jib C
1.   USA 23 Merci Pearson 30 Tom Staples 1 1 1 1 4.0
2.   USA 27303 Breakin Wind C&C 27 Lawrence Sears 2 2 2 2 8.0
3.   CAN 389 Pennies Five C&C 27 Allen Baird 3 3 3 3 12.0
4.   USA 21032 Outthere C&C 29-1 Jeffrey Moyer 4 4 4 9/DNS 21.0
5.   USA 330 Mokita Cape Dory 330 Ed Haley 5 9/DNS 9/DNF 9/DNS 32.0
6.   CAN 1051 Split Decision Irwin 30 SD William Crandall 9/DNF 9/DNS 9/DNS 9/DNS 36.0
7.   USA 126 Quixotic S2 9.2 Chris Fischer 9/DNF 9/DNS 9/DNS 9/DNS 36.0
 
PHRF 3
1.   CAN 169 Wound Up Mirage Greg Jordan 3 1 1 1 6.0
2.   CAN 24097 / 15565 Blue Mist C&C 25 Harold Higginbottom 1 3 2 3 9.0
3.   USA 1423 Puffin Pearson 26 Matt Keene 2 2 3 2 9.0
4.   CAN 7 Control Alt Retreat Viking 22 Jeffrey Schwartz 5 4 4 5 18.0
5.   M 26 Kesa Tuuli MacGregor 26 Doug Hurd 6 5 5 4 20.0
6.   CAN 34102 Hullabaloo C&C 25 Greg Pickios 4 6 8/DNS 8/DNS 26.0
7.   CAN 283 Aquaholic Santana 20 Shane Wilson 7 7 8/DNS 8/DNS 30.0
 
Main & Jib B
1.   CAN 6010 myJJJ's Dufour 38 Classic Brad Adamson 1 1 1 1 2 6.0
2.   CAN 369 Euphoria Dufour 36 Classic Colin Dodd 2 3 3 2 1 11.0
3.   CAN 2022 Impetuous Jack Beneteau 30 Peter Lustig 4/TLE 2 2 3 4 15.0
4.   CAN 15336 Otalia Tartan Ten Pat O'Brien 4/TLE 4 4 4 3 19.0
5.   CAN 2384 Rumrush Gibsea Laurie Trewartha 4/TLE 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNS 28.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020