2014 3 Crib Fiasco
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Total
3 Crib Fiasco Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF
1. 48   USA 89 Wooton J 111 William Smith 3 3.0
2. 41   USA 60310 Soulshine Beneteau First 36.7 Jarrett Altmin 4 4.0
3. 15   USA 26219 FOG Beneteau First 36.7 Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird 5 5.0
4. 38   USA 004 Silver Surfer T-10 Andrew Nicoletti 6 6.0
5. 28   USA 311 Mutiny T-10 John Schellenbach 7 7.0
6. 24   USA 1 Knotty Kitty Beneteau Oceanis 41 Tom Oleszczuk 8 8.0
7. 23   USA 55367 Karma Beneteau First 36.7 Sandoval/Buoscio Karma Sailing Group 9 9.0
8. 43   USA 26301 Talisman T-10 Stan Mehaffey 10 10.0
9. 26   USA 0076 Mise En Place Beneteau 381 Paul Thompson 11 11.0
10. 42   USA 60 Striking J 105 Vanessa Gates 12 12.0
11. 21   USA 52723 Jug Band Jeanneau 45.2 Harry Simmon 13 13.0
12. 6   USA 33 Chief Beneteau First 10R Mike Wolf 14 14.0
13. 36   USA 60657 Scarlet Begonias Dufour 36P Kevin Foote 15 15.0
14. 30   USA 243 Phantom J 105 Peter Schwarzbach 16 16.0
15. 34   USA 52249 Sail Monkey Beneteau First 36.7 William McGuinn 17 17.0
16. 29   USA 60474 Nautilus Tripp 47 David G. Brown 18 18.0
17. 39   USA 38 Slot Machine J 88 Boyd Jarrell Sr 19 19.0
18. 25   None Mia Princepessa Beneteau 473 Peter Nielsen 20 20.0
19. 3   USA 50498 Big Meanie Beneteau First 42 Adam Freedman 21 21.0
20. 19   USA 24 Gwhiz Beneteau First 10R Geoffrey Davis 22 22.0
21. 10   USA 52575 Defiance J/V 66 Dale Smirl 23 23.0
22. 47   USA 41072 Wahoo J 29 Garrett Falls 24 24.0
23. 17   USA 711 Geronimo Irwin Richard Gravengood 25 25.0
24. 32   USA 40563 Privateer T-10 S Timothy Franceschini 26 26.0
25. 37   USA 192 Sea Dancer C&C 33 Mark II Karl Olson 27 27.0
26. 8   USA 0 Cloudsplitter Islander 36 Pete McLiverty 28 28.0
27. 33   USA Sahalie Beneteau Oceanis 41 Michael Caveney 29 29.0
28. 1   USA 310 Albion Hunter 310 Burke Bowden 30 30.0
29. 4   USA 26341 Bretwalda J 35 Chicago Area Sea Scouts Ship 5886 31 31.0
30. 7   USA 21 Cigare Volant 31 Bill Easom 32 32.0
31. 44   USA 407 Terminal Velocity LS 10 Simon Beemsterboer 33/SCP 33.0
32. 18   USA 377 Gonzo J 105 Kenneth Ganch 33/SCP 33.0
33. 35   USA 0 Sankaty Mariner36 Bruce Krizmanic 33 33.0
34. 5   USA 32319 Cheap Thrill T-10 Nancy & Tim Snyder 34/SCP 34.0
35. 20   USA 1234 Gypsea Morgan 33 Jeff McElroy 49/DNF 49.0
36. 12   USA N/A Enchantee Beneteau Oceanis 37 Igor Fedulov 49/DNF 49.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020